Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category

Officials

New York Local Legislative Officials

Carolyn McLaughlin

Council President (Albany, NY)

At-Large
Dorcey Applyrs

Council Member (Albany, NY)

Ward 1
Vivian Kornegay

Council Member (Albany, NY)

Ward 2
Ronald Bailey

Council Member (Albany, NY)

Ward 3
Kelly Kimbrough

Council Member (Albany, NY)

Ward 4
Mark Robinson

Council Member (Albany, NY)

Ward 5
Richard Conti

Council Member (Albany, NY)

Ward 6
Catherine Fahey

Council Member (Albany, NY)

Ward 7
Jack Flynn

Council Member (Albany, NY)

Ward 8
Judy Doesschate

Council Member (Albany, NY)

Ward 9
Leah Golby

Council Member (Albany, NY)

Ward 10
Judd Krasher

Council Member (Albany, NY)

Ward 11
Michael O'Brien

Council Member (Albany, NY)

Ward 12
Daniel Herring

Council Member (Albany, NY)

Ward 13
Joseph Igoe

Council Member (Albany, NY)

Ward 14
Frank Commisso, Jr.

Council Member (Albany, NY)

Ward 15
Barry Weinstein

Supervisor (Amherst, NY)

At-Large
Deborah Bucki

Council Member (Amherst, NY)

At-Large
Ramona Popowich

Council Member (Amherst, NY)

At-Large
Steven Sanders

Council Member (Amherst, NY)

At-Large
Francina Spoth

Council Member (Amherst, NY)

At-Large
Thomas Donnelly

Council Member (Babylon, NY)

At-Large
Jacqueline Gordon

Council Member (Babylon, NY)

At-Large
Lindsay Henry

Council Member (Babylon, NY)

At-Large
Tony Martinez

Deputy Supervisor (Babylon, NY)

At-Large
Giovanni Scaringi

Council Member (Binghamton, NY)

District 1
Joseph Mihalko

Council Member (Binghamton, NY)

District 2
Dani Cronce

Council Member (Binghamton, NY)

District 3
Conrad Taylor

Council Member (Binghamton, NY)

District 4
Chris Papastrat

Council Member (Binghamton, NY)

District 5
John Matzo

Council Member (Binghamton, NY)

District 6
Justin MacGregor

Council Member (Binghamton, NY)

District 7
William Moehle

Supervisor (Brighton, NY)

At-Large
Jason DiPonzio

Board Member (Brighton, NY)

At-Large
Louise Novros

Board Member (Brighton, NY)

At-Large
James Vogel

Board Member (Brighton, NY)

At-Large
Christopher Werner

Board Member (Brighton, NY)

At-Large
Edward Romaine

Supervisor (Brookhaven, NY)

At-Large
Valerie Cartright

Council Member (Brookhaven, NY)

District 1
Jane Bonner

Council Member (Brookhaven, NY)

District 2
Kevin LaValle

Council Member (Brookhaven, NY)

District 3
Michael Loguercio

Council Member (Brookhaven, NY)

District 4
Neil Foley

Council Member (Brookhaven, NY)

District 5
Daniel Panico

Council Member (Brookhaven, NY)

District 6
Richard Fontana

Council Member (Buffalo, NY)

Lovejoy
David Franczyk

Council Member (Buffalo, NY)

Fillmore
Joseph Golombek, Jr.

Council Member (Buffalo, NY)

North
Darius Pridgen

Council Member (Buffalo, NY)

Ellicott
David Rivera

Council Member (Buffalo, NY)

Niagara
Christopher Scanlon

Council Member (Buffalo, NY)

South
Ulysees Wingo

Council Member (Buffalo, NY)

Masten
Rasheed Wyatt

Council Member (Buffalo, NY)

University
Joel Forleta

Councilman (Buffalo, NY)

Delaware
Kenneth Schmitt

Supervisor (Carmel, NY)

At-Large
Frank Lombardi

Councilman (Carmel, NY)

At-Large
John Lupinacci

Councilman (Carmel, NY)

At-Large
Suzanne McDonough

Councilman (Carmel, NY)

At-Large
Jonathan Schneider

Councilman (Carmel, NY)

At-Large
Diane Benczkowski

Supervisor (Cheektowaga, NY)

At-Large
Christine Adamczyk

Council Member (Cheektowaga, NY)

At-Large
Linda Hammer

Council Member (Cheektowaga, NY)

At-Large
Jerry Kaminski

Council Member (Cheektowaga, NY)

At-Large
Timothy Meyers

Council Member (Cheektowaga, NY)

At-Large
James Rogowski

Council Member (Cheektowaga, NY)

At-Large
George Hoehmann

Supervisor (Clarkstown, NY)

At-Large
Frank Borelli

Council Member (Clarkstown, NY)

At-Large
Adrienne Carey

Council Member (Clarkstown, NY)

At-Large
Stephanie Hausner

Council Member (Clarkstown, NY)

At-Large
John Noto

Council Member (Clarkstown, NY)

At-Large
Damian Ulatowski

Supervisor (Clay, NY)

At-Large
Joseph Bick

Board Member (Clay, NY)

At-Large
Naomi Bray

Board Member (Clay, NY)

At-Large
David Hess

Board Member (Clay, NY)

At-Large
James Rowley

Board Member (Clay, NY)

At-Large
William Weaver

Board Member (Clay, NY)

At-Large
Eugene Young

Board Member (Clay, NY)

At-Large
Philip Barrett

Supervisor (Clifton Park, NY)

At-Large
Jim Romano

Board Member (Clifton Park, NY)

At-Large
Amy Standaert

Board Member (Clifton Park, NY)

At-Large
Lynda Walowit

Board Member (Clifton Park, NY)

At-Large
James Whalen

Board Member (Clifton Park, NY)

At-Large
Paula Mahan

Supervisor (Colonie, NY)

At-Large
Christopher Carey

Council Member (Colonie, NY)

At-Large
David Green

Council Member (Colonie, NY)

At-Large
Linda Murphy

Council Member (Colonie, NY)

At-Large
Paul Rosano

Council Member (Colonie, NY)

At-Large
David Rowley

Council Member (Colonie, NY)

At-Large
Jennifer Whalen

Council Member (Colonie, NY)

At-Large
Linda Puglisi

Supervisor (Cortlandt, NY)

At-Large
Rich Becker

Council Member (Cortlandt, NY)

At-Large
Debra Costello

Council Member (Cortlandt, NY)

At-Large
Francis Farrell

Council Member (Cortlandt, NY)

At-Large
Seth Freach

Council Member (Cortlandt, NY)

At-Large
Anthony Colavita

Supervisor (Eastchester, NY)

At-Large
Glenn Bellitto

Council Member (Eastchester, NY)

At-Large
Joseph Dooley

Council Member (Eastchester, NY)

At-Large
Luigi Marcoccia

Council Member (Eastchester, NY)

At-Large
Theresa Nicholson

Council Member (Eastchester, NY)

At-Large
James Waters

Council Member (Elmira, NY)

District 1
Brent Stermer

Council Member (Elmira, NY)

District 2
Joseph Duffy

Council Member (Elmira, NY)

District 3
Michael Bombarger

Council Member (Elmira, NY)

District 4
Timothy Blandford

Council Member (Elmira, NY)

District 5
Nanette Moss

Council Member (Elmira, NY)

District 6
Ronald Ellerbe

Trustee (Freeport, NY)

At-Large
Jorge Martinez

Trustee (Freeport, NY)

At-Large
Debra Mulé

Trustee (Freeport, NY)

At-Large
Carmen Piñeyro

Trustee (Freeport, NY)

At-Large
Bill Reilich

Supervisor (Greece, NY)

At-Large
Michael Barry, Jr.

Council Member (Greece, NY)

Ward 1
Brett Granville

Council Member (Greece, NY)

Ward 2
Andrew Conlon

Council Member (Greece, NY)

Ward 3
Diana Christodaro

Council Member (Greece, NY)

Ward 4
Paul Feiner

Supervisor (Greenburgh, NY)

At-Large
Ken Jones

Council Member (Greenburgh, NY)

At-Large
Diana Juettner

Council Member (Greenburgh, NY)

At-Large
Kevin Morgan

Council Member (Greenburgh, NY)

At-Large
Francis Sheehan

Council Member (Greenburgh, NY)

At-Large
Howard Phillips, Jr.

Supervisor (Haverstraw, NY)

At-Large
Anthony Santino

Supervisor (Hempstead, NY)

At-Large
Dorothy Goosby

Council Member (Hempstead, NY)

District 1
Edward Ambrosino

Council Member (Hempstead, NY)

District 2
Bruce Blakeman

Council Member (Hempstead, NY)

District 3
Anthony D'Esposito

Council Member (Hempstead, NY)

District 4
Erin King-Sweeney

Council Member (Hempstead, NY)

District 5
Gary Hudes

Council Member (Hempstead, NY)

District 6
Jack Moore

Supervisor (Henrietta, NY)

At-Large
Scott Adair

Council Member (Henrietta, NY)

At-Large
Kenneth Breese

Council Member (Henrietta, NY)

At-Large
M. Page

Council Member (Henrietta, NY)

At-Large
Janet Zinck

Council Member (Henrietta, NY)

At-Large
Frank Petrone

Supervisor (Huntington, NY)

At-Large
Susan Berland

Council Member (Huntington, NY)

At-Large
Eugene Cook

Council Member (Huntington, NY)

At-Large
Mark Cuthbertson

Council Member (Huntington, NY)

At-Large
Tracey Edwards

Council Member (Huntington, NY)

At-Large
David Seeley

Supervisor (Irondequoit, NY)

At-Large
Lorie Barnum

Council Member (Irondequoit, NY)

At-Large
Nicole Hushla Re

Council Member (Irondequoit, NY)

At-Large
John Perticone

Council Member (Irondequoit, NY)

At-Large
Peter Wehner

Council Member (Irondequoit, NY)

At-Large
Angie Carpenter

Supervisor (Islip, NY)

At-Large
John Cochrane

Council Member (Islip, NY)

At-Large
Steven Flotteron

Council Member (Islip, NY)

At-Large
Mary Mullen

Council Member (Islip, NY)

At-Large
Trish Weichbrodt

Council Member (Islip, NY)

At-Large
Cynthia Brock

Council Member (Ithaca, NY)

Ward 1
George McGonigal

Council Member (Ithaca, NY)

Ward 1
Joseph Murtagh

Council Member (Ithaca, NY)

Ward 2
Ducson Nguyen

Council Member (Ithaca, NY)

Ward 2
Donna Fleming

Council Member (Ithaca, NY)

Ward 3
Rob Gearhart

Council Member (Ithaca, NY)

Ward 3
Graham Kerslick

Council Member (Ithaca, NY)

Ward 4
Stephen Smith

Council Member (Ithaca, NY)

Ward 4
Josephine Martell

Council Member (Ithaca, NY)

Ward 5
Deborah Mohlenhoff

Council Member (Ithaca, NY)

Ward 5
Brent Sheldon

Council Member (Jamestown, NY)

Ward 1
Anthony Dolce

Council Member (Jamestown, NY)
Republican
Ward 2
Victoria James

Council Member (Jamestown, NY)
Democratic
Ward 3
Marie Carrubba

Council Member (Jamestown, NY)
Democratic
Ward 4
Maria Jones

Council Member (Jamestown, NY)
Democratic
Ward 5
Tom Nelson

Council Member (Jamestown, NY)

Ward 6
Kimberly Ecklund

Council Member (Jamestown, NY)
Republican
At-Large
Gregory Rabb

Council Member (Jamestown, NY)
Democratic
At-Large
George Spitale

Council Member (Jamestown, NY)
Democratic
At-Large
Johanna Coleman

Supervisor (Lancaster, NY)

At-Large
John Abraham

Council Member (Lancaster, NY)

At-Large
Dawn Gaczewski

Council Member (Lancaster, NY)

At-Large
Ronald Ruffino

Council Member (Lancaster, NY)

At-Large
Matthew Walter

Council Member (Lancaster, NY)

At-Large
Anthony Eramo

Council Member (Long Beach, NY)

At-Large
Eileen Goggin

Council Member (Long Beach, NY)

At-Large
Scott Mandel

Council Member (Long Beach, NY)

At-Large
Anissa Moore

Council Member (Long Beach, NY)

At-Large
Len Torres

Council Member (Long Beach, NY)

At-Large
Edmond Theobald

Supervisor (Manlius, NY)

At-Large
Vincent Giordano

Councilor (Manlius, NY)

At-Large
Karen Green

Councilor (Manlius, NY)

At-Large
John Loeffler

Councilor (Manlius, NY)

At-Large
David Marnell, Sr.

Councilor (Manlius, NY)

At-Large
Nicholas Marzola

Councilor (Manlius, NY)

At-Large
Richard Rossetti

Councilor (Manlius, NY)

At-Large
Harley Doles III

Supervisor (Monroe, NY)

At-Large
Anthony Cardone

Council Member (Monroe, NY)

At-Large
Richard Colon

Council Member (Monroe, NY)

At-Large
Michael McGinn

Council Member (Monroe, NY)

At-Large
Gerard McQuade, Jr.

Council Member (Monroe, NY)

At-Large
Carl Fulgenzi

Supervisor (Mount Pleasant, NY)

At-Large
Nicholas DiPaolo

Council Member (Mount Pleasant, NY)

At-Large
Denis McCarthy

Council Member (Mount Pleasant, NY)

At-Large
Mark Rubeo

Council Member (Mount Pleasant, NY)

At-Large
Laurie Smalley

Council Member (Mount Pleasant, NY)

At-Large
Roberta Apuzzo

Council Member (Mount Vernon, NY)
Democratic
At-Large
Lisa Copeland

Council Member (Mount Vernon, NY)

At-Large
J. Edwards

Council Member (Mount Vernon, NY)
Democratic
At-Large
Marcus Griffith

Council Member (Mount Vernon, NY)
Democratic
At-Large
Andre Wallace

Council Member (Mount Vernon, NY)

At-Large
Louis Trangucci, Jr.

Council Member (New Rochelle, NY)

District 1
Albert Tarantino

Council Member (New Rochelle, NY)

District 2
Jared Rice

Council Member (New Rochelle, NY)

District 3
Ivar Hyden

Council Member (New Rochelle, NY)

District 4
Barry Fertel

Council Member (New Rochelle, NY)

District 5
Liz Fried

Council Member (New Rochelle, NY)

District 6
Margaret Chin

Council President (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 1
Rosie Mendez

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 2
Corey Johnson

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 3
Daniel Garodnick

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 4
Ben Kallos

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 5
Helen Rosenthal

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 6
Mark Levine

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 7
Melissa Mark-Viverito

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 8
Inez Dickens

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 9
Ydanis Rodriguez

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 10
Andrew Cohen

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 11
Andy King

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 12
Jimmy Vacca

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 13
Fernando Cabrera

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 14
Ritchie Torres

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 15
Vanessa Gibson

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 16
Rafael Salamanca, Jr.

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 17
Annabel Palma

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 18
Paul Vallone

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 19
Peter Koo

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 20
Julissa Ferreras

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 21
Costa Constantinides

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 22
Barry Grodenchik

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 23
Rory Lancman

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 24
Daniel Dromm

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 25
Jimmy Van Bramer

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 26
I. Miller

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 27
Ruben Wills

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 28
Karen Koslowitz

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 29
Elizabeth Crowley

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 30
Donovan Richards, Jr.

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 31
Eric Ulrich

Council Member (New York, NY)
Republican
District 32
Stephen Levin

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 33
Antonio Reynoso

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 34
Laurie Cumbo

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 35
Robert Cornegy, Jr.

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 36
Rafael Espinal, Jr.

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 37
Carlos Menchaca

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 38
Brad Lander

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 39
Mathieu Eugene

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 40
Darlene Mealy

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 41
Inez Barron

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 42
Vinnie Gentile

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 43
David Greenfield

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 44
Jumaane Williams

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 45
Alan Maisel

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 46
Mark Treyger

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 47
Chaim Deutsch

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 48
Debi Rose

Council Member (New York, NY)
Democratic
District 49
Steven Matteo

Council Member (New York, NY)
Republican
District 50
Joe Borrelli

Council Member (New York, NY)
Republican
District 51
Kristen Grandinetti

Council Member (Niagara Falls, NY)

At-Large
Ezra Scott Jr

Council Member (Niagara Falls, NY)

At-Large
Kenny Tompkins

Council Member (Niagara Falls, NY)

At-Large
Andrew Touma

Council Member (Niagara Falls, NY)

At-Large
Charles Walker

Council Member (Niagara Falls, NY)

At-Large
Phillip Rizzo

Alderman (North Tonawanda, NY)

Ward 1
Donna Braun

Alderman (North Tonawanda, NY)

Ward 2
Eric Zadzilka

Alderman (North Tonawanda, NY)

Ward 3
Robert Pecoraro

Alderman (North Tonawanda, NY)

At-Large
Cathy Schwandt

Alderman (North Tonawanda, NY)

At-Large
Andy Stewart

Supervisor (Orangetown, NY)

At-Large
Jerry Bottari

Council Member (Orangetown, NY)

At-Large
Thomas Diviny

Council Member (Orangetown, NY)

At-Large
Denis Troy

Council Member (Orangetown, NY)

At-Large
Paul Valentine

Council Member (Orangetown, NY)

At-Large
Dana Levenberg

Supervisor (Ossining, NY)

At-Large
Karen D'Attore

Council Member (Ossining, NY)

At-Large
Elizabeth Feldman

Council Member (Ossining, NY)

At-Large
Kim Jeffrey

Council Member (Ossining, NY)

At-Large
Northern Wilcher

Council Member (Ossining, NY)

At-Large
John Venditto

Supervisor (Oyster Bay, NY)

At-Large
Rebecca Alesia

Council Member (Oyster Bay, NY)

At-Large
Chris Coschignano

Council Member (Oyster Bay, NY)

At-Large
Michele Johnson

Council Member (Oyster Bay, NY)

At-Large
Anthony Macagnone

Council Member (Oyster Bay, NY)

At-Large
Joe Muscarella

Council Member (Oyster Bay, NY)

At-Large
Joseph Pinto

Council Member (Oyster Bay, NY)

At-Large
Tony LaFountain

Supervisor (Penfield, NY)

At-Large
Linda Kohl

Council Member (Penfield, NY)

At-Large
Paula Metzler

Council Member (Penfield, NY)

At-Large
Andy Moore

Council Member (Penfield, NY)

At-Large
Rob Quinn

Council Member (Penfield, NY)

At-Large
Ciaran Hanna

Council Member (Perinton, NY)

At-Large
Peg Havens

Council Member (Perinton, NY)

At-Large
Joseph LaFay

Council Member (Perinton, NY)

At-Large
Stephen Van Vreede

Council Member (Perinton, NY)

At-Large
Michael Barker

Town Supervisor (Perinton, NY)

At-Large
Christopher Petsas

Council Member (Poughkeepsie, NY)
Democratic
Ward 1
Mike Young

Council Member (Poughkeepsie, NY)
Democratic
Ward 2
Lorraine Johnson

Council Member (Poughkeepsie, NY)
Democratic
Ward 3
Lee Klein

Council Member (Poughkeepsie, NY)
Republican
Ward 4
Ann Perry

Council Member (Poughkeepsie, NY)
Democratic
Ward 5
Natasha Cherry

Council Member (Poughkeepsie, NY)
Democratic
Ward 6
Randall Johnson

Council Member (Poughkeepsie, NY)
Democratic
Ward 7
Matthew McNamara

Council Member (Poughkeepsie, NY)
Democratic
Ward 8
Christopher Saint Lawrence

Supervisor (Ramapo, NY)

At-Large
Brendel Logan

Council Member (Ramapo, NY)

At-Large
Samuel Tress

Council Member (Ramapo, NY)

At-Large
Yitzchok Ullman

Council Member (Ramapo, NY)

At-Large
Patrick Withers

Council Member (Ramapo, NY)

At-Large
Carolee Conklin

Council Member (Rochester, NY)

At-Large
Matt Haag

Council Member (Rochester, NY)

At-Large
Dana Miller

Council Member (Rochester, NY)

At-Large
Jacklyn Ortiz

Council Member (Rochester, NY)

At-Large
Loretta Scott

Council Member (Rochester, NY)

At-Large
Molly Clifford

Council Member (Rochester, NY)

Northwest
Adam McFadden

Council Member (Rochester, NY)

South
Michael Patterson

Council Member (Rochester, NY)

Northeast
Elaine Spaull

Council Member (Rochester, NY)

East
Gary Zuckerman

Supervisor (Rye, NY)

At-Large
Anthony Baxter

Council Member (Rye, NY)

At-Large
Lindsay Jackson

Council Member (Rye, NY)

At-Large
Thomas Nardi

Council Member (Rye, NY)

At-Large
Bill Villanova

Council Member (Rye, NY)

At-Large
Mark Nicotra

Supervisor (Salina, NY)

At-Large
Colleen Gunnip

Councilor (Salina, NY)

Ward 1
V. Magnarelli

Councilor (Salina, NY)

Ward 2
Jerry Cicarelli

Councilor (Salina, NY)

Ward 3
Michael Del Vecchio, Jr.

Councilor (Salina, NY)

Ward 4
John Ferrari

Council Member (Schenectady, NY)

At-Large
Ed Kosiur

Council Member (Schenectady, NY)

At-Large
John Mootooveren

Council Member (Schenectady, NY)

At-Large
Leesa Perazzo

Council Member (Schenectady, NY)

At-Large
John Polimeni

Council Member (Schenectady, NY)

At-Large
Marion Porterfield

Council Member (Schenectady, NY)

At-Large
Vincent Riggi

Council Member (Schenectady, NY)

At-Large
Patrick Vecchio

Supervisor (Smithtown, NY)

At-Large
Lisa Inzerillo

Council Member (Smithtown, NY)

At-Large
Thomas McCarthy

Council Member (Smithtown, NY)

At-Large
Lynne Nowick

Council Member (Smithtown, NY)

At-Large
Edward Wehrheim

Council Member (Smithtown, NY)

At-Large
Jay Schneiderman

Supervisor (Southampton, NY)
Independent
At-Large
John Bouvier

Council Member (Southampton, NY)

At-Large
Stan Glinka

Council Member (Southampton, NY)

At-Large
Julie Lofstad

Council Member (Southampton, NY)

At-Large
Christine Scalera

Council Member (Southampton, NY)

At-Large
Joseph Carni

Councilor (Syracuse, NY)

District 1
Chad Ryan

Councilor (Syracuse, NY)

District 2
Susan Boyle

Councilor (Syracuse, NY)

District 3
Khalid Bey

Councilor (Syracuse, NY)

District 4
Nader Maroun

Councilor (Syracuse, NY)

District 5
Helen Hudson

Councilor (Syracuse, NY)

At-Large
Jean Kessner

Councilor (Syracuse, NY)

At-Large
Joseph Nicoletti

Councilor (Syracuse, NY)

At-Large
Van Robinson

Councilor (Syracuse, NY)

At-Large
Steven Thompson

Councilor (Syracuse, NY)

At-Large
Joseph Emminger

Supervisor (Tonawanda, NY)

At-Large
John Bargnesi, Jr.

Council Member (Tonawanda, NY)

At-Large
Lisa Chimera

Council Member (Tonawanda, NY)

At-Large
William Conrad

Council Member (Tonawanda, NY)

At-Large
Daniel Crangle

Council Member (Tonawanda, NY)

At-Large
Jim Gulli

Council Member (Troy, NY)

District 1
Mark McGrath

Council Member (Troy, NY)

District 2
Dean Bodnar

Council Member (Troy, NY)

District 3
Robert Doherty

Council Member (Troy, NY)

District 4
Lynn Kopka

Council Member (Troy, NY)

District 5
John Donohue

Council Member (Troy, NY)

District 6
Kim Ashe-McPherson

Council Member (Troy, NY)

At-Large
Carmella Mantello

Council Member (Troy, NY)

At-Large
Erin Sullivan-Teta

Council Member (Troy, NY)

At-Large
Rose Sotak

Supervisor (Union, NY)

At-Large
Thomas Augostini

Council Member (Union, NY)

At-Large
Frank Bertoni

Council Member (Union, NY)

At-Large
Robert Mack

Council Member (Union, NY)

At-Large
Leonard Perfetti

Council Member (Union, NY)

At-Large
Maria McNiel

Council Member (Utica, NY)

District 1
David Testa

Council Member (Utica, NY)

District 2
John Jacon

Council Member (Utica, NY)

District 3
Joseph Marino

Council Member (Utica, NY)

District 4
Bill Phillips

Council Member (Utica, NY)

District 5
Samantha Colosimo-Testa

Council Member (Utica, NY)

District 6
Edward Bucciero

Council Member (Utica, NY)

At-Large
Michael Galime

Council Member (Utica, NY)

At-Large
Jack LoMedico

Council Member (Utica, NY)

At-Large
Mark Williamson

Council Member (Utica, NY)

At-Large
Michael Sweeton

Supervisor (Warwick, NY)

At-Large
Floyd DeAngelo

Board Member (Warwick, NY)

At-Large
James Gerstner

Board Member (Warwick, NY)

At-Large
Russ Kowal

Board Member (Warwick, NY)

At-Large
Mickey Shuback

Board Member (Warwick, NY)

At-Large
Ronald Nesbitt

Supervisor (Webster, NY)

At-Large
William Abbott

Council Member (Webster, NY)

At-Large
Patricia Cataldi

Council Member (Webster, NY)

At-Large
Barry Deane

Council Member (Webster, NY)

At-Large
Alecia Mazzo

Council Member (Webster, NY)

At-Large
Sheila Meegan

Supervisor (West Seneca, NY)

At-Large
William Hanley

Council Member (West Seneca, NY)

At-Large
Eugene Hart

Council Member (West Seneca, NY)

At-Large
Nadine Hunt-Robinson

Council Member (White Plains, NY)

At-Large
John Kirkpatrick

Council Member (White Plains, NY)

At-Large
Dennis Krollan

Council Member (White Plains, NY)

At-Large
Milagros Lecuona

Council Member (White Plains, NY)

At-Large
John Martin

Council Member (White Plains, NY)

At-Large
Beth Smayda

Council Member (White Plains, NY)

At-Large
Christopher Johnson

Council Member (Yonkers, NY)

District 1
Corazon Pineda

Council Member (Yonkers, NY)

District 2
Michael Sabatino

Council Member (Yonkers, NY)

District 3
Dennis Shepherd

Council Member (Yonkers, NY)

District 4
Mike Breen

Council Member (Yonkers, NY)

District 5
John Larkin

Council Member (Yonkers, NY)

District 6
Liam McLaughlin

Council Member (Yonkers, NY)

At-Large
Michael Grace

Supervisor (Yorktown, NY)

At-Large
Greg Bernard

Council Member (Yorktown, NY)

At-Large
Tom Diana

Council Member (Yorktown, NY)

At-Large
Ed Lachterman

Council Member (Yorktown, NY)

At-Large
Vishnu Patel

Council Member (Yorktown, NY)

At-Large
Lucille McKnight

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Democratic
District 1
Merton Simpson

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Democratic
District 2
Virginia Maffia-Tobler

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Democratic
District 3
Norma Chapman

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Democratic
District 4
Christopher Higgins

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Democratic
District 5
Noelle Kinsch

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Democratic, Independence, Working Families
District 6
Douglas Bullock

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 7
Donald Rahm

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Democratic
District 8
Justin Corcoran

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Democratic
District 9
Gary Domalewicz

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Democratic
District 10
Frank Commisso

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Democratic
District 11
William Clay

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Democratic
District 12
Raymond Joyce

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Democratic
District 13
Alison Lane

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Democratic
District 14
Robert Betson

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)

District 15
Sean Ward

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Democratic, Conservative, Independence
District 16
Shawn Morse

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Democratic, Conservative, Independence, Working Families
District 17
Gilbert Ethier

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Democratic
District 18
Timothy Nichols

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Democratic
District 19
David Mayo

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Democratic, Conservative, Independent
District 20
Brian Hogan

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Republican
District 21
Peter Tunny

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independent
District 22
Richard Jacobson

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Democratic
District 23
Peter Crouse

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Republican
District 24
Joseph O'Brien

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Democratic
District 25
Patrice Lockart

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independent
District 26
Christine Benedict

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence
District 27
Dennis Feeney

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Democratic, Conservative, Independent
District 28
Lee Carman

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Republican, Conservative
District 29
Bryan Clenahan

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Democratic, Working Families, Independent
District 30
Travis Stevens

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Republican
District 31
Mary Connolly

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Democratic, Conservative, Independence
District 32
Herbert Reilly, Jr.

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Democratic
District 33
Thomas Cotrofeld, Jr.

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Democratic, Conservative, Independent
District 34
Charles Dawson, Jr.

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Democratic, Independence
District 35
Richard Mendick

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Republican, Conservative
District 36
Peter Clouse

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independent
District 37
L. Mackey

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Democratic, Conservative, Independent
District 38
Deborah Busch

County Legislator (Albany County, NY)
Republican
District 39
Curtis Crandall

Legislator (Allegany County, NY)

District 1
Theodore Hopkins

Legislator (Allegany County, NY)

District 1
David Pullen

Legislator (Allegany County, NY)

District 1
David Decker

Legislator (Allegany County, NY)

District 2
Dwight Healy

Legislator (Allegany County, NY)

District 2
Norman Ungermann, Jr.

Legislator (Allegany County, NY)

District 2
Scott Burt

Legislator (Allegany County, NY)

District 3
Dwight Fanton

Legislator (Allegany County, NY)

District 3
Debra Root

Legislator (Allegany County, NY)

District 3
Karl Graves

Legislator (Allegany County, NY)
Republican
District 4
Kevin LaForge

Legislator (Allegany County, NY)

District 4
Timothy O'Grady

Legislator (Allegany County, NY)

District 4
Philip Curran

Legislator (Allegany County, NY)

District 5
Charles Jessup

Legislator (Allegany County, NY)

District 5
Aaron McGraw

Legislator (Allegany County, NY)

District 5
Stephen Flagg

Legislator (Broome County, NY)
Republican
District 1
Scott Baker

Legislator (Broome County, NY)
Republican
District 2
Kelly Wildoner

Legislator (Broome County, NY)
Republican
District 3
Kim Myers

Legislator (Broome County, NY)
Democratic
District 4
Daniel Reynolds

Legislator (Broome County, NY)
Republican
District 5
Greg Baldwin

Legislator (Broome County, NY)
Republican
District 6
Matthew Pasquale

Legislator (Broome County, NY)
Republican
District 7
Jason Shaw

Legislator (Broome County, NY)

District 8
Ronald Keibel

Legislator (Broome County, NY)
Republican
District 9
Jerry Marinich

Legislator (Broome County, NY)
Republican
District 10
Ron Heebner

Legislator (Broome County, NY)
Republican
District 11
Michael Sopchak, Jr.

Legislator (Broome County, NY)
Republican
District 12
Karl Bernhardsen

Legislator (Broome County, NY)

District 13
Jason Garnar

Legislator (Broome County, NY)
Democratic
District 14
Mark Whalen

Legislator (Broome County, NY)
Democratic
District 15
Paula Stockman

Legislator (Cattaraugus County, NY)
Republican
District 1
Richard Klancer

Legislator (Cattaraugus County, NY)
Republican
District 2
Patrick Murphy

Legislator (Cattaraugus County, NY)
Republican
District 2
Norman Marsh

Legislator (Cattaraugus County, NY)
Republican
District 3
Howard VanRensselaer, Sr.

Legislator (Cattaraugus County, NY)
Republican
District 3
William Sprague

Legislator (Cattaraugus County, NY)
Democratic
District 4
Gary Felton

Legislator (Cattaraugus County, NY)
Republican
District 5
Donna Vickman

Legislator (Cattaraugus County, NY)
Republican
District 5
William Weller

Legislator (Cattaraugus County, NY)
Republican
District 5
Dan Hale

Legislator (Cattaraugus County, NY)
Republican
District 6
James Snyder, Jr.

Legislator (Cattaraugus County, NY)
Republican
District 6
James Boser

Legislator (Cattaraugus County, NY)
Democratic
District 7
Richard Lamberson

Legislator (Cattaraugus County, NY)
Democratic
District 7
Carl Edwards

Legislator (Cattaraugus County, NY)
Republican
District 8
David Koch

Legislator (Cattaraugus County, NY)
Democratic
District 9
Susan Labuhn

Legislator (Cattaraugus County, NY)
Democratic
District 9
Linda Edstrom

Legislator (Cattaraugus County, NY)
Republican
District 10
Matthew Keller

Legislator (Cattaraugus County, NY)

District 10
John Padlo

Legislator (Cattaraugus County, NY)
Democratic
District 10
James Snyder

Legislator (Cattaraugus County, NY)
Republican
District 10
Steven Teachman

Legislator (Cattaraugus County, NY)
Republican
District 10
Tucker Whitman

Legislator (Cayuga County, NY)
Republican
District 1
Michael Chapman

Legislator (Cayuga County, NY)
Republican
District 2
Benjamin Vitale

Legislator (Cayuga County, NY)
Democratic
District 3
Mark Farrell

Legislator (Cayuga County, NY)
Democratic
District 4
Paul Pinckney

Legislator (Cayuga County, NY)
Republican
District 5
Joseph Runkle

Legislator (Cayuga County, NY)
Republican
District 6
Keith Batman

Legislator (Cayuga County, NY)
Democratic
District 7
Hans-Peter Pecher

Legislator (Cayuga County, NY)
Conservative
District 8
Terrance Baxter

Legislator (Cayuga County, NY)
Republican
District 9
Joseph Bennett

Legislator (Cayuga County, NY)
Democratic
District 10
Frank Reginelli

Legislator (Cayuga County, NY)
Democratic
District 11
Patrick Mahunik

Legislator (Cayuga County, NY)
Democratic
District 12
Timothy Lattimore

Legislator (Cayuga County, NY)
Republican
District 13
Michael Didio

Legislator (Cayuga County, NY)
Republican
District 14
Ryan Foley

Legislator (Cayuga County, NY)
Democratic
District 15
Keith Ahlstrom

Legislator (Chautauqua County, NY)
Democratic
District 1
Shaun Heenan

Legislator (Chautauqua County, NY)
Democratic
District 2
Bob Scudder

Legislator (Chautauqua County, NY)
Republican
District 3
Janet Keefe

Legislator (Chautauqua County, NY)
Democratic
District 4
Terry Niebel

Legislator (Chautauqua County, NY)
Republican
District 5
George Borrello

Legislator (Chautauqua County, NY)
Republican
District 6
John Runkle

Legislator (Chautauqua County, NY)
Republican
District 7
Pierre Chagnon

Legislator (Chautauqua County, NY)
Republican
District 8
Charles Nazzaro

Legislator (Chautauqua County, NY)
Democratic
District 9
Paul Wendel

Legislator (Chautauqua County, NY)
Republican
District 10
David Wilfong

Legislator (Chautauqua County, NY)
Republican
District 11
Elisabeth Rankin

Legislator (Chautauqua County, NY)
Republican
District 12
Paul Whitford

Legislator (Chautauqua County, NY)
Democratic
District 13
Mark Tarbrake

Legislator (Chautauqua County, NY)
Republican
District 14
Lisa Vanstrom

Legislator (Chautauqua County, NY)
Republican
District 15
Ronald Lemon

Legislator (Chautauqua County, NY)
Republican
District 16
Frank Gould

Legislator (Chautauqua County, NY)
Republican
District 17
David Himelein

Legislator (Chautauqua County, NY)
Republican
District 18
John Hemmer

Legislator (Chautauqua County, NY)
Republican
District 19
John Pastrick, Jr.

Legislator (Chemung County, NY)

District 1
David Manchester

Legislator (Chemung County, NY)

District 2
L. Sweet

Legislator (Chemung County, NY)

District 3
Joseph Brennan

Legislator (Chemung County, NY)

District 4
Kenneth Miller

Legislator (Chemung County, NY)

District 5
Brian Hyland

Legislator (Chemung County, NY)

District 6
Cornelius Milliken

Legislator (Chemung County, NY)

District 7
Peggy Woodard

Legislator (Chemung County, NY)

District 8
William Fairchild, Sr.

Legislator (Chemung County, NY)

District 9
Martin Chalk

Legislator (Chemung County, NY)

District 10
Aola Jackson

Legislator (Chemung County, NY)

District 11
Paul Collins

Legislator (Chemung County, NY)

District 12
Richard Madl

Legislator (Chemung County, NY)

District 13
Donna Draxler

Legislator (Chemung County, NY)

District 14
Rodney Strange

Legislator (Chemung County, NY)

District 15
Jeffrey Blanchard

Supervisor (Chenango County, NY)

Pitcher
Dennis Brown

Supervisor (Chenango County, NY)

Pharsalia
Arrington Canor

Supervisor (Chenango County, NY)

McDonough
Jack Cook

Supervisor (Chenango County, NY)

Greene
Peter Flanagan

Supervisor (Chenango County, NY)

Preston
Thomas Grace

Supervisor (Chenango County, NY)

Columbus
Fred Heisler, Jr.

Supervisor (Chenango County, NY)

Smithville
Robert Jeffrey

Supervisor (Chenango County, NY)

Norwich (City Wards 4,5,6)
Michael Khoury

Supervisor (Chenango County, NY)

Smyrna
Jerry Kreiner

Supervisor (Chenango County, NY)

Plymouth
David Law

Supervisor (Chenango County, NY)

Norwich (Town)
John Lawrence

Supervisor (Chenango County, NY)

Afton
James McNeil

Supervisor (Chenango County, NY)

Norwich (City Wards 1,2,3)
Dolores Nabinger

Supervisor (Chenango County, NY)

Bainbridge
Wayne Outwater

Supervisor (Chenango County, NY)

Lincklaen
Richard Schlag

Supervisor (Chenango County, NY)

German
George Seneck

Supervisor (Chenango County, NY)

Guilford
Robert Starr

Supervisor (Chenango County, NY)

New Berlin
Robert Wansor

Supervisor (Chenango County, NY)

North Norwich
George Westcott

Supervisor (Chenango County, NY)

Coventry
Lawrence Wilcox

Supervisor (Chenango County, NY)

Oxford
Evan Williams

Supervisor (Chenango County, NY)

Otselic
Charles Mastro

Legislator (Chenango County, NY)

Sherburne
Harry McManus

Legislator (Clinton County, NY)
Democratic
Area 1
Jonathan Beach

Legislator (Clinton County, NY)
Republican
Area 2
Samuel Dyer

Legislator (Clinton County, NY)
Democratic
Area 3
Colin Read

Legislator (Clinton County, NY)
Democratic
Area 4
Pete Keenan

Legislator (Clinton County, NY)
Democratic
Area 5
Patty Waldron

Legislator (Clinton County, NY)
Democratic
Area 6
James Langley, Jr.

Legislator (Clinton County, NY)
Republican
Area 7
Mark Dame

Legislator (Clinton County, NY)
Republican
Area 8
John Gallagher

Legislator (Clinton County, NY)
Democratic
Area 9
Robert Hall

Legislator (Clinton County, NY)
Democratic
Area 10
Arthur Baer

Supervisor (Columbia County, NY)

Hillsdale
Arthur Bassin

Supervisor (Columbia County, NY)

Ancram
Michael Benson

Supervisor (Columbia County, NY)

New Lebanon
Michael Benvenuto

Supervisor (Columbia County, NY)

Ghent
Joel Craig

Supervisor (Columbia County, NY)

Germantown
Edward Cross, Sr.

Supervisor (Columbia County, NY)

Hudson
Jesse DeGroodt

Supervisor (Columbia County, NY)

Chatham
Patrick Grattan

Supervisor (Columbia County, NY)

Kinderhook
Jim Guzzi

Supervisor (Columbia County, NY)

Livingston
William Hughes, Jr.

Supervisor (Columbia County, NY)

Hudson
Richard Keaveney

Supervisor (Columbia County, NY)

Canaan
Ronald Knott

Supervisor (Columbia County, NY)

Stuyvesant
Robert LaGonia

Supervisor (Columbia County, NY)

Austerlitz
Matt Murell

Supervisor (Columbia County, NY)

Stockport
Jeffrey Nayer

Supervisor (Columbia County, NY)

Copake
John Porreca, Sr.

Supervisor (Columbia County, NY)

Greenport
John Reilly

Supervisor (Columbia County, NY)

Gallatin
Richard Scalera

Supervisor (Columbia County, NY)

Hudson
Raymond Staats

Supervisor (Columbia County, NY)

Clermont
Sarah Sterling

Supervisor (Columbia County, NY)

Hudson
Ellen Thurston

Supervisor (Columbia County, NY)

Hudson
Erik Tyree

Supervisor (Columbia County, NY)

Taghkanci
Kippy Wiegelt

Supervisor (Columbia County, NY)

Claverack
John Troy

Legislator (Cortland County, NY)
Democratic
District 1
Amy Cobb

Legislator (Cortland County, NY)
Democratic
District 2
Thomas Hartnett

Legislator (Cortland County, NY)
Democratic
District 3
Richard Bushnell

Legislator (Cortland County, NY)
Democratic
District 4
Luke Snyder

Legislator (Cortland County, NY)
Independent
District 5
MaryAnn Discenza

Legislator (Cortland County, NY)
Democratic
District 6
Raylynn Knolls

Legislator (Cortland County, NY)
Democratic
District 7
Donnell Boyden

Legislator (Cortland County, NY)
Republican
District 8
Linda Jones

Legislator (Cortland County, NY)
Republican
District 9
Gordon Wheelock

Legislator (Cortland County, NY)
Republican
District 10
Susan Briggs

Legislator (Cortland County, NY)
Republican
District 11
Joseph Steinhoff

Legislator (Cortland County, NY)
Republican
District 12
Kevin Whitney

Legislator (Cortland County, NY)
Republican
District 13
Sandra Price

Legislator (Cortland County, NY)
Democratic
District 14
George Wagner

Legislator (Cortland County, NY)
Republican
District 15
Jeffrey Taggart

Supervisor (Delaware County, NY)
Republican
Franklin
Thomas Axtell

Supervisor (Delaware County, NY)
Republican
Deposit
Bruce Dolph

Supervisor (Delaware County, NY)
Republican
Walton
Martin Donnelly

Supervisor (Delaware County, NY)
Republican
Andes
James Eisel, Sr.

Supervisor (Delaware County, NY)
Republican
Harpersfield
James Ellis

Supervisor (Delaware County, NY)
Independent
Meredith
George Haynes, Jr.

Supervisor (Delaware County, NY)
Republican
Kortright
Thomas Hynes

Supervisor (Delaware County, NY)
Democratic
Roxbury
William Layton

Supervisor (Delaware County, NY)
Democratic
Tompkins
Wayne Marshfield

Supervisor (Delaware County, NY)
Democratic
Hamden
Arthur Merrill

Supervisor (Delaware County, NY)
Republican
Colchester
Marjorie Miller

Supervisor (Delaware County, NY)
Democratic
Middletown
Tina Molè

Supervisor (Delaware County, NY)
Republican
Bovina
R. Pigford

Supervisor (Delaware County, NY)
Republican
Sidney
Samuel Rowe, Jr.

Supervisor (Delaware County, NY)
Republican
Hancock
Mike Spaccaforno

Supervisor (Delaware County, NY)
Republican
Masonville
Michael Triolo

Supervisor (Delaware County, NY)
Republican
Stamford
Mark Tuthill

Supervisor (Delaware County, NY)
Republican
Delhi
Dennis Valente

Supervisor (Delaware County, NY)
Democratic
Davenport
Marcus Molinaro

County Executive (Dutchess County, NY)
No Party Affiliation
At-Large
Ellen Nesbitt

Legislator (Dutchess County, NY)
Republican
District 1
Don Sagliano

Legislator (Dutchess County, NY)
Republican
District 2
Dale Borchert

Legislator (Dutchess County, NY)
Republican
District 3
Dominick Ignaffo

Legislator (Dutchess County, NY)
Green Party
District 4
Kenneth Roman

Legislator (Dutchess County, NY)
Republican
District 5
Angela Flesland

Legislator (Dutchess County, NY)
Republican
District 6
Richard Perkins

Legislator (Dutchess County, NY)
Democratic
District 7
Rob Rolison

Legislator (Dutchess County, NY)
Republican
District 8
Gwen Johnson

Legislator (Dutchess County, NY)
Democratic
District 9
Barbara Jeter-Jackson

Legislator (Dutchess County, NY)
Democratic
District 10
Joel Tyner

Legislator (Dutchess County, NY)
Democratic
District 11
Robert Weiss

Legislator (Dutchess County, NY)
Conservative
District 12
Donna Bolner

Legislator (Dutchess County, NY)
Republican
District 13
Francena Amparo

Legislator (Dutchess County, NY)
Democratic
District 14
Joseph Incoronato

Legislator (Dutchess County, NY)
Republican
District 15
Alison MacAvery

Legislator (Dutchess County, NY)
Democratic
District 16
James Miccio

Legislator (Dutchess County, NY)
Republican
District 17
April Farley

Legislator (Dutchess County, NY)
Democratic
District 18
A. Pulver

Legislator (Dutchess County, NY)
Republican
District 19
Micki Strawinski

Legislator (Dutchess County, NY)

District 20
Marge Horton

Legislator (Dutchess County, NY)
Republican
District 21
Gerald Hutchings

Legislator (Dutchess County, NY)
Republican
District 22
John Thomes

Legislator (Dutchess County, NY)
Republican
District 23
Alan Surman

Legislator (Dutchess County, NY)
Republican
District 24
Michael Kelsey

Legislator (Dutchess County, NY)
Republican
District 25
Mark Poloncarz

County Executive (Erie County, NY)

At-Large
Barbara Miller-Williams

Legislator (Erie County, NY)

District 1
Betty Jean Grant

Legislator (Erie County, NY)
Democratic
District 2
Peter Savage III

Legislator (Erie County, NY)

District 3
Kevin Hardwick

Legislator (Erie County, NY)
Republican
District 4
Thomas Loughran

Legislator (Erie County, NY)
Democratic
District 5
Edward Rath III

Legislator (Erie County, NY)
No Party Affiliation
District 6
Patrick Burke

Legislator (Erie County, NY)

District 7
Ted Morton

Legislator (Erie County, NY)

District 8
Lynne Dixon

Legislator (Erie County, NY)

District 9
Joseph Lorigo

Legislator (Erie County, NY)
No Party Affiliation
District 10
John Mills

Legislator (Erie County, NY)

District 11
Gerald Morrow

Supervisor (Essex County, NY)
Democratic
Chesterfield
Charles Harrington

Supervisor (Essex County, NY)
Republican
Crown Point
Noel Merrihew

Supervisor (Essex County, NY)
Republican
Elizabethtown
Edward Gardner

Supervisor (Essex County, NY)
Independent
Essex
Archie Depo

Supervisor (Essex County, NY)
Democratic
Jay
William Ferebee

Supervisor (Essex County, NY)
Republican
Keene
David Blades

Supervisor (Essex County, NY)
Republican
Lewis
Stephen McNally

Supervisor (Essex County, NY)
Independent
Minerva
Thomas Scozzafava

Supervisor (Essex County, NY)
Republican
Moriah
George Canon

Supervisor (Essex County, NY)
Republican
Newcomb
Robert Politi

Supervisor (Essex County, NY)
Republican
North Elba
Ronald Moore

Supervisor (Essex County, NY)
Republican
North Hudson
Charles Whitson, Jr.

Supervisor (Essex County, NY)
Republican
St. Armand
Michael Marnell

Supervisor (Essex County, NY)
Republican
Schroon
R. Grinnell

Supervisor (Essex County, NY)
Republican
Ticonderoga
Daniel Connell

Supervisor (Essex County, NY)
Democratic
Westport
Shaun Gillilland

Supervisor (Essex County, NY)
Republican
Willsboro
Randy Preston

Supervisor (Essex County, NY)
Independent
Wilmington
Tim Smith

Legislator (Franklin County, NY)
Democratic
District 1
D. Jones

Legislator (Franklin County, NY)
Democratic
District 2
Gordon Crossman

Legislator (Franklin County, NY)
Democratic
District 3
Carl Sherwin

Legislator (Franklin County, NY)
Democratic
District 4
Donald Dabiew

Legislator (Franklin County, NY)
Democratic
District 5
Paul Maroun

Legislator (Franklin County, NY)
Republican
District 6
Barbara Rice

Legislator (Franklin County, NY)
Democratic
District 7
Marie Born

Supervisor (Fulton County, NY)

Ward 1
Richard Handy

Supervisor (Fulton County, NY)

Ward 1
G. Kinowski

Supervisor (Fulton County, NY)

Ward 2
Frank Lauria, Jr.

Supervisor (Fulton County, NY)

Ward 2
John Callery

Supervisor (Fulton County, NY)

Ward 3
Michael Gendron

Supervisor (Fulton County, NY)

Ward 3
Charles Potter

Supervisor (Fulton County, NY)

Ward 4
William Waldron

Supervisor (Fulton County, NY)

Ward 4
Michael Ponitcello

Supervisor (Fulton County, NY)

Ward 5
Richard Ottalagano

Supervisor (Fulton County, NY)

Ward 6
Richard Argotsinger

Supervisor (Fulton County, NY)
Todd Bradt

Supervisor (Fulton County, NY)
George Capek

Supervisor (Fulton County, NY)
Joseph DiGiacomo

Supervisor (Fulton County, NY)
Gregory Fagan

Supervisor (Fulton County, NY)
David Howard

Supervisor (Fulton County, NY)
Robert Johnson, Jr.

Supervisor (Fulton County, NY)
Linda Kemper

Supervisor (Fulton County, NY)
Nancy MacVean

Supervisor (Fulton County, NY)
Ralph Ottuso

Supervisor (Fulton County, NY)
Raymond Cianfrini

Legislator (Genesee County, NY)

District 1
Robert Bausch

Legislator (Genesee County, NY)

District 2
Michael Davis

Legislator (Genesee County, NY)

District 3
Andrew Young

Legislator (Genesee County, NY)

District 4
Rochelle Stein

Legislator (Genesee County, NY)

District 5
Gregg Torrey

Legislator (Genesee County, NY)

District 6
Frank Ferrando, Jr.

Legislator (Genesee County, NY)

District 7
Marianne Clattenburg

Legislator (Genesee County, NY)

District 8
Edward DeJaneiro, Jr.

Legislator (Genesee County, NY)

District 9
Joseph Kozloski

Legislator (Greene County, NY)

District 1
Kevin Lennon

Legislator (Greene County, NY)

District 1
Linda Overbaugh

Legislator (Greene County, NY)

District 1
Vincent Seeley

Legislator (Greene County, NY)

District 1
Charles Martinez

Legislator (Greene County, NY)

District 2
Wayne Speenburgh

Legislator (Greene County, NY)

District 2
Eugene Hatton

Legislator (Greene County, NY)

District 3
Kevin Lewis

Legislator (Greene County, NY)

District 4
James Van Slyke

Legislator (Greene County, NY)

District 5
James Hitchcock

Legislator (Greene County, NY)

District 6
Larry Gardner

Legislator (Greene County, NY)

District 7
William Lawrence

Legislator (Greene County, NY)

District 8
Harry Lennon

Legislator (Greene County, NY)

District 8
Patricia Handel

Legislator (Greene County, NY)

District 9
Robert Edwards

Supervisor (Hamilton County, NY)
Republican
Hope
William Farber

Supervisor (Hamilton County, NY)
Republican
Morehouse
John Frey

Supervisor (Hamilton County, NY)
Republican
Inlet
Neil McGovern

Supervisor (Hamilton County, NY)
Republican
Lake Pleasant