or Login to see your representatives.

Access Candidates' and Representatives' Biographies, Voting Records, Interest Group Ratings, Issue Positions, Public Statements, and Campaign Finances

Simply enter your zip code above to get to all of your candidates and representatives, or enter a name. Then, just click on the person you are interested in, and you can navigate to the categories of information we track for them.

Elizabeth Blanchard

Councilor (Concord, NH)

Ward 1
Jennifer Kretovic

Councilor (Concord, NH)

Ward 2
Jan McClure

Councilor (Concord, NH)

Ward 3
Amanda Sexton

Councilor (Concord, NH)

Ward 4
Robert Werner

Councilor (Concord, NH)

Ward 5
J. Bennett

Councilor (Concord, NH)

Ward 6
Keith Nyhan

Councilor (Concord, NH)

Ward 7
Dick Patten

Councilor (Concord, NH)

Ward 8
Candace Bouchard

Councilor (Concord, NH)

Ward 9
Fred Keach

Councilor (Concord, NH)

Ward 10
Mark Coen

Councilor (Concord, NH)

At-Large
Michael DelloIacono

Councilor (Concord, NH)

At-Large
Stephen Shurtleff

Councilor (Concord, NH)
Democratic
At-Large
Dan St. Hilaire

Councilor (Concord, NH)

At-Large
Janet Fairbanks

Councilor (Derry, NH)

District 1
David Milz

Councilor (Derry, NH)

District 2
Neil Wetherbee

Councilor (Derry, NH)

District 3
Brian Chirichiello

Councilor (Derry, NH)

District 4
Brad Benson

Councilor (Derry, NH)

At-Large
Kevin Coyle

Councilor (Derry, NH)

At-Large
Joel Olbricht

Councilor (Derry, NH)

At-Large
Joyce Craig

Alderman (Manchester, NH)

Ward 1
Ron Ludwig

Alderman (Manchester, NH)

Ward 2
Patrick Long

Alderman (Manchester, NH)
Democratic
Ward 3
Jim Roy

Alderman (Manchester, NH)

Ward 4
Ed Osborne

Alderman (Manchester, NH)

Ward 5
Garth Corriveau

Alderman (Manchester, NH)

Ward 6
William Shea

Alderman (Manchester, NH)

Ward 7
Thomas Katsiantonis

Alderman (Manchester, NH)
Democratic
Ward 8
Barbara Shaw

Alderman (Manchester, NH)
Democratic
Ward 9
Phil Greazzo

Alderman (Manchester, NH)
Republican
Ward 10
Normand Gamache

Alderman (Manchester, NH)

Ward 11
Patrick Arnold

Alderman (Manchester, NH)

Ward 12
Joseph Kelly Levasseur

Alderman (Manchester, NH)

At-Large
Daniel O'Neil

Alderman (Manchester, NH)

At-Large
Kathy Vitale

Alderman (Nashua, NH)

Ward 1
Dowd Richard

Alderman (Nashua, NH)

Ward 2
Diane Sheehan

Alderman (Nashua, NH)

Ward 3
Arthur Craffey

Alderman (Nashua, NH)

Ward 4
Michael Tabacsko

Alderman (Nashua, NH)

Ward 5
Paul Chasse, Jr.

Alderman (Nashua, NH)

Ward 6
June Caron

Alderman (Nashua, NH)
Democratic
Ward 7
Mary Ann Melizzi-Golja

Alderman (Nashua, NH)

Ward 8
Daniel Moriarty

Alderman (Nashua, NH)

Ward 9
Mark Cookson

Alderman (Nashua, NH)

At-Large
David Deane

Alderman (Nashua, NH)

At-Large
Jim Donchess

Alderman (Nashua, NH)

At-Large
Brian McCarthy

Alderman (Nashua, NH)

At-Large
Barbara Pressly

Alderman (Nashua, NH)

At-Large
Lori Wilshire

Alderman (Nashua, NH)

At-Large
Edward Philpot, Jr.

Commissioner (Belknap County, NH)

District 1
Stephen Nedeau

Commissioner (Belknap County, NH)
Republican
District 2
John Thomas

Commissioner (Belknap County, NH)

District 3
David Sorensen

Commissioner (Carroll County, NH)

District 1
Dorothy Solomon

Commissioner (Carroll County, NH)

District 2
William Albee

Commissioner (Carroll County, NH)

District 3
John Pratt

Commissioner (Cheshire County, NH)

District 1
Roger Zerba

Commissioner (Cheshire County, NH)

District 2
Aaron Patt

Commissioner (Cheshire County, NH)

District 3
Paul Grenier

Commissioner (Coos County, NH)

District 1
Thomas Brady

Commissioner (Coos County, NH)

District 2
Burnham Judd

Commissioner (Coos County, NH)

District 3
Michael Cryans

Commissioner (Grafton County, NH)

District 1
Linda Lauer

Commissioner (Grafton County, NH)
Democratic
District 2
Omer Ahern, Jr.

Commissioner (Grafton County, NH)

District 3
Toni Pappas

Commissioner (Hillsborough County, NH)

District 1
Sandra Ziehm

Commissioner (Hillsborough County, NH)

District 2
Carol Holden

Commissioner (Hillsborough County, NH)

District 3
Elizabeth Blanchard

Commissioner (Merrimack County, NH)
Republican
District 1
Bronwyn Asplund-Walsh

Commissioner (Merrimack County, NH)

District 2
Peter Spaulding

Commissioner (Merrimack County, NH)

District 3
Katharin Pratt

Commissioner (Rockingham County, NH)

District 1
Maureen Barrows

Commissioner (Rockingham County, NH)

District 2
C. Stritch

Commissioner (Rockingham County, NH)

District 3
Catherine Cheney

Commissioner (Strafford County, NH)

At-Large
Robert Watson

Commissioner (Strafford County, NH)
Democratic
At-Large
John Callum, Jr.

Commissioner (Sullivan County, NH)

District 3
Edward Spuler

Councilor (Dover, NH)

Ward 1
William Garrison

Councilor (Dover, NH)

Ward 2
Michael Crago

Councilor (Dover, NH)

Ward 3
Dorothea Hooper

Councilor (Dover, NH)
Democratic
Ward 4
Catherine Cheney

Councilor (Dover, NH)

Ward 5
Michael Weeden

Councilor (Dover, NH)
Republican
Ward 6
Robert Carrier

Deputy Mayor (Dover, NH)

At-Large
Karen Weston

Councilor (Dover, NH)

At-Large
Brian LaBranche

Council Member (Rochester, NH)

Ward 1
A. Varney, Jr.

Council Member (Rochester, NH)

Ward 1
Sandra Keans

Council Member (Rochester, NH)
Democratic
Ward 2
Elaine Lauterborn

Council Member (Rochester, NH)
Democratic
Ward 2
Peter Lachapelle

Council Member (Rochester, NH)

Ward 3
John Larochelle

Council Member (Rochester, NH)

Ward 3
David Hynes

Council Member (Rochester, NH)

Ward 4
David Walker

Council Member (Rochester, NH)

Ward 4
Alan Reed-Erickson

Council Member (Rochester, NH)

Ward 5
Ralph Torr

Council Member (Rochester, NH)
Republican
Ward 5
Stephen Hervey

Council Member (Rochester, NH)

Ward 6
Julien Savoie

Council Member (Rochester, NH)

Ward 6
Stephen Campbell

Selectman (Salem, NH)

At-Large
Susan Covey

Selectman (Salem, NH)

At-Large
Patrick Hargreaves

Selectman (Salem, NH)

At-Large
Michael Lyons

Selectman (Salem, NH)

At-Large
Elizabeth Roth

Selectman (Salem, NH)

At-Large
William Dwyer

Commissioner (NH)

10% Democrats

5% Republicans

85% Other

Back to top