Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Ruth Gulick

State House (NH)
Democratic
Belknap 1
Lisa DiMartino

State House (NH)
Democratic
Belknap 2
Bob Greemore

State House (NH)
Republican
Belknap 2
Herb Vadney

State House (NH)
Republican
Belknap 2
Colette Worsman

State House (NH)
Republican
Belknap 2
Donald Flanders

State House (NH)
Republican
Belknap 3
David Huot

State House (NH)
Democratic
Belknap 3
Robert Luther

State House (NH)
Republican
Belknap 3
Franklin Tilton

State House (NH)
Republican
Belknap 3
Dennis Fields

State House (NH)
Republican
Belknap 4
Ian Raymond

State House (NH)
Democratic
Belknap 4
Richard Burchell

State House (NH)
Republican
Belknap 5
Stephen Holmes

State House (NH)
Republican
Belknap 5
Charles Fink

State House (NH)
Republican
Belknap 6
Mike Sylvia

State House (NH)
Republican
Belknap 6
Guy Comtois

State House (NH)
Republican
Belknap 7
Beth Reever Arsenault

State House (NH)
Democratic
Belknap 9
Gene Chandler

State House (NH)
Republican
Carroll 1
Thomas Buco

State House (NH)
Democratic
Carroll 2
Karen Umberger

State House (NH)
Republican
Carroll 2
Syndi White

State House (NH)
Democratic
Carroll 2
Mark McConkey

State House (NH)
Republican
Carroll 3
Susan Ticehurst

State House (NH)
Democratic
Carroll 3
Glenn Cordelli

State House (NH)
Republican
Carroll 4
Karel Crawford

State House (NH)
Republican
Carroll 4
Tom Lavender

State House (NH)
Democratic
Carroll 5
Harry Merrow

State House (NH)
Republican
Carroll 5
Bill Nelson

State House (NH)
Republican
Carroll 5
Chris Ahlgren

State House (NH)
Republican
Carroll 6
Stephen Schmidt

State House (NH)
Republican
Carroll 6
Ed Butler

State House (NH)
Democratic
Carroll 7
Ted Wright

State House (NH)
Republican
Carroll 8
Paul Berch

State House (NH)
Democratic
Cheshire 1
William Butynski, Sr.

State House (NH)
Democratic
Cheshire 1
Tara Sad

State House (NH)
Democratic
Cheshire 1
Lucy Weber

State House (NH)
Democratic
Cheshire 1
John Mann

State House (NH)
Democratic
Cheshire 2
Daniel Eaton

State House (NH)
Democratic
Cheshire 3
Kris Roberts

State House (NH)
Democratic
Cheshire 4
Larry Phillips

State House (NH)
Democratic
Cheshire 5
Timothy Robertson

State House (NH)
Democratic
Cheshire 6
Gladys Johnsen

State House (NH)
Democratic
Cheshire 7
Cynthia Chase

State House (NH)
Democratic
Cheshire 8
Richard Ames

State House (NH)
Democratic
Cheshire 9
Douglas Ley

State House (NH)
Democratic
Cheshire 9
Marjorie Shepardson

State House (NH)
Democratic
Cheshire 10
Susan Emerson

State House (NH)
Republican
Cheshire 11
John Hunt

State House (NH)
Republican
Cheshire 11
Jane Johnson

State House (NH)
Republican
Cheshire 12
Alfred Lerandeau

State House (NH)
Democratic
Cheshire 12
Henry Parkhurst

State House (NH)
Democratic
Cheshire 13
Harry Young

State House (NH)
Democratic
Cheshire 14
Bruce Tatro

State House (NH)
Democratic
Cheshire 15
Chuck Weed

State House (NH)
Democratic
Cheshire 16
Larry Enman

State House (NH)
Democratic
Coos 1
Larry Rappaport

State House (NH)
Republican
Coos 1
Wayne Moynihan

State House (NH)
Democratic
Coos 2
Gary Coulombe

State House (NH)
Democratic
Coos 3
Robert Theberge

State House (NH)
Democratic
Coos 3
Yvonne Thomas

State House (NH)
Democratic
Coos 3
Herbert Richardson

State House (NH)
Republican
Coos 4
Marcia Hammon

State House (NH)
Democratic
Coos 5
William Hatch

State House (NH)
Democratic
Coos 6
Leon Rideout

State House (NH)
Republican
Coos 7
Ralph Doolan, Jr.

State House (NH)
Republican
Grafton 1
Linda Massimilla

State House (NH)
Democratic
Grafton 1
Rebecca Brown

State House (NH)
Democratic
Grafton 2
Susan Ford

State House (NH)
Democratic
Grafton 3
Rick Ladd, Jr.

State House (NH)
Republican
Grafton 4
Edmond Gionet

State House (NH)
Republican
Grafton 5
James Aguiar

State House (NH)
Democratic
Grafton 7
Mary Cooney

State House (NH)
Democratic
Grafton 8
Sidney Lovett

State House (NH)
Democratic
Grafton 8
Suzanne Smith

State House (NH)
Democratic
Grafton 8
Harold Reilly, Sr.

State House (NH)
Republican
Grafton 9
Jeff Shackett

State House (NH)
Republican
Grafton 9
Wendy Piper

State House (NH)
Democratic
Grafton 10
Charles Townsend

State House (NH)
Democratic
Grafton 11
Bernard Benn

State House (NH)
Democratic
Grafton 12
Patricia Higgins

State House (NH)
Democratic
Grafton 12
Sharon Nordgren

State House (NH)
Democratic
Grafton 12
Beatriz Pastor

State House (NH)
Democratic
Grafton 12
Susan Almy

State House (NH)
Democratic
Grafton 13
Laurie Harding

State House (NH)
Democratic
Grafton 13
George Sykes

State House (NH)
Democratic
Grafton 13
Andrew White

State House (NH)
Democratic
Grafton 13
Brad Bailey

State House (NH)
Republican
Grafton 14
Carol Friedrich

State House (NH)
Democratic
Grafton 16
Catherine Mulholland

State House (NH)
Democratic
Grafton 17
Marjorie Porter

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 1
Gilman Shattuck

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 1
Evelyn Connor

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 2
Gary Hopper

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 2
Neal Kurk

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 2
Jonathan Manley, Sr.

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 3
Stephen Spratt

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 4
Kermit Williams

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 4
William O'Brien

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 5
David Woodbury

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 5
John Burt

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 6
Ruth Gage

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 6
John Hikel

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 6
Calvin Pratt

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 6
John Cebrowski

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 7
David Danielson

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 7
John Graham

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 7
Keith Murphy

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 7
Kelleigh Murphy

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 7
Moe Villeneuve

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 7
Jeffrey Goley

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 8
Peter Ramsey

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 8
Linda DiSilvestro

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 9
William O'Neil

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 9
Jean Jeudy

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 10
Peter Sullivan

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 10
Robert Walsh, Jr.

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 11
Tim O'Flaherty

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 12
Ted Rokas

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 12
Larry Gagne

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 13
William Infantine

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 13
Mary Heath

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 14
Thomas Katsiantonis

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 15
Steve Vaillancourt

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 15
David McCloskey

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 16
Barbara Shaw

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 16
Timothy Smith

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 17
Emily Sandblade

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 18
Joel Winters

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 18
Bob Backus

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 19
Dick Marston

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 19
Ralph Boehm

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 20
Frank Byron

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 20
Richard Barry

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 21
Brenda Grady

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 21
Dick Hinch

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 21
Jeanine Notter

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 21
Tony Pellegrino

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 21
Lenette Peterson

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 21
Phil Straight

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 21
Kathleen Stroud

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 21
Shannon Chandley

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 22
Peter Hansen

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 22
Robert Rowe

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 22
Ruth Heden

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 23
Stephen Palmer

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 23
Shawn Sweeney

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 23
Bob Willette

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 23
Jill Hammond

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 24
Peter Leishman

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 24
James Coffey

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 25
Jim Parison

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 25
Jack Flanagan

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 26
Melanie Ann Levesque

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 26
James Belanger

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 27
Carolyn Gargasz

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 27
Sylvia Gale

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 28
Angeline Kopka

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 28
Jan Schmidt

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 28
Paul Hackel

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 29
Michael McCarthy

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 29
Suzanne Vail

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 29
Mariellen MacKay

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 30
Brian Rhodes

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 30
Cindy Rosenwald

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 30
Pam Brown

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 31
David Cote

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 31
Mary Gorman

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 31
John Kelley

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 32
Don LeBrun

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 32
David Murotake

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 32
Efstathia Booras

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 33
David Campbell

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 33
Ken Gidge

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 33
Douglas Carroll

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 34
Michael Garcia

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 34
Timothy Soucy

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 34
Daniel Hansberry

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 35
Latha Mangipudi

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 35
Mary Nelson

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 35
Linda Harriott-Gathright

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 36
Marty Jack

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 36
Michael O'Brien, Sr.

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 36
Lars Christiansen

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 37
Patrick Culbert

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 37
Robert Haefner

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 37
Shawn Jasper

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 37
Mary Ann Knowles

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 37
Richard LeVasseur

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 37
Lynne Ober

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 37
Russell Ober III

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 37
Andrew Renzullo

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 37
Charlene Takesian

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 37
Jordan Ulery

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 37
Richard Eaton

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 38
Richard McNamara

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 38
Mark Warden

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 39
Gary Daniels

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 40
Laurie Sanborn

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 41
Patrick Long

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 42
Daniel Sullivan

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 42
Jeremy Dobson

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 43
Eric Palangas

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 43
Kathleen Souza

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 43
George Lambert

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 44
André Martel

State House (NH)
Republican
Hillsborough 44
Jane Beaulieu

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 45
Ronald Boisvert

State House (NH)
Democratic
Hillsborough 45
Mario Ratzki

State House (NH)
Democratic
Merrimack 1
Scott Burns

State House (NH)
Democratic
Merrimack 2
Dennis Reed

State House (NH)
Republican
Merrimack 2
Leigh Webb

State House (NH)
Democratic
Merrimack 3
Tom Schamberg

State House (NH)
Democratic
Merrimack 4
Karen Ebel

State House (NH)
Democratic
Merrimack 5
David Kidder

State House (NH)
Republican
Merrimack 5
Barbara French

State House (NH)
Democratic
Merrimack 6
Geoffrey Hirsch

State House (NH)
Democratic
Merrimack 6
Clyde Carson

State House (NH)
Democratic
Merrimack 7
Caroletta Alicea

State House (NH)
Democratic
Merrimack 8
Priscilla Lockwood

State House (NH)
Republican
Merrimack 9
Howard Moffett

State House (NH)
Democratic
Merrimack 9
Mel Myler

State House (NH)
Democratic
Merrimack 10
Gary Richardson

State House (NH)
Democratic
Merrimack 10
Mary Wallner

State House (NH)
Democratic
Merrimack 10
Stephen Shurtleff

State House (NH)
Democratic
Merrimack 11
Paul Henle

State House (NH)
Democratic
Merrimack 12
June Frazer

State House (NH)
Democratic
Merrimack 13
James MacKay

State House (NH)
Democratic
Merrimack 14
Jane Hunt

State House (NH)
Democratic
Merrimack 15
Rick Watrous

State House (NH)
Democratic
Merrimack 16
Dick Patten

State House (NH)
Democratic
Merrimack 17
Candace Bouchard

State House (NH)
Democratic
Merrimack 18
Christy Bartlett

State House (NH)
Democratic
Merrimack 19
Frank Davis

State House (NH)
Democratic
Merrimack 20
Sally Kelly

State House (NH)
Democratic
Merrimack 20
Dianne Schuett

State House (NH)
Democratic
Merrimack 20
Mary Frambach

State House (NH)
Democratic
Merrimack 21
Dan McGuire

State House (NH)
Republican
Merrimack 21
Alan Turcotte

State House (NH)
Democratic
Merrimack 22
Christopher Andrews

State House (NH)
Democratic
Merrimack 23
JR Hoell

State House (NH)
Republican
Merrimack 23
Mary Beth Walz

State House (NH)
Democratic
Merrimack 23
David Hess

State House (NH)
Republican
Merrimack 24
Frank Kotowski

State House (NH)
Republican
Merrimack 24
Todd Smith

State House (NH)
Republican
Merrimack 24
Thomas Walsh IV

State House (NH)
Republican
Merrimack 24
David Karrick, Jr.

State House (NH)
Democratic
Merrimack 25
Lorrie Carey

State House (NH)
Democratic
Merrimack 26
Mary Gile

State House (NH)
Democratic
Merrimack 27
Chip Rice

State House (NH)
Democratic
Merrimack 27
Katherine Rogers

State House (NH)
Democratic
Merrimack 28
Carol McGuire

State House (NH)
Republican
Merrimack 29
Bruce Hodgdon

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 1
Romeo Danais

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 2
Joe Duarte

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 2
Kyle Tasker

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 2
Franklin Bishop

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 3
Kathleen Hoelzel

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 3
Lawrence Kappler

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 3
Gene Charron

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 4
James Devine

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 4
Dudley Dumaine

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 4
Joseph Hagan

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 4
Al Baldasaro

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 5
Bob Introne, Jr.

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 5
David Lundgren

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 5
Betsy McKinney

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 5
Sherman Packard

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 5
Daniel Tamburello

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 5
Lisa Whittemore

State House (NH)
Democratic
Rockingham 5
Elizabeth Burtis

State House (NH)
Democratic
Rockingham 6
Brian Chirichiello

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 6
Beverly Ferrante

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 6
Robert Fesh

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 6
David Milz

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 6
John O'Connor

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 6
Frank Sapareto

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 6
Mary Till

State House (NH)
Democratic
Rockingham 6
Jim Webb

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 6
Mary Griffin

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 7
Walter Kolodziej

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 7
Charles McMahon

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 7
Kevin Waterhouse

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 7
Ronald Belanger

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 8
Patrick Bick

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 8
Robert Elliott

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 8
Marilinda Garcia

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 8
Bianca Garcia

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 8
Anne Priestley

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 8
Joe Sweeney

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 8
John Sytek

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 8
Jeffrey Harris

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 9
Barbara Helmstetter

State House (NH)
Democratic
Rockingham 9
Daniel Itse

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 10
Curtis Grace

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 11
Elisabeth Sanders

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 12
Regina Birdsell

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 13
Kevin Saint James

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 13
John Sedensky

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 13
Kenneth Weyler

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 13
Debra DeSimone

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 14
William Friel

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 14
Jack Hayes

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 14
Norman Major

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 14
Mary Allen

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 15
Bob Nigrello

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 16
Michael Cahill

State House (NH)
Democratic
Rockingham 17
Marcia Moody

State House (NH)
Democratic
Rockingham 17
Adam Schroadter

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 17
Steven Briden

State House (NH)
Democratic
Rockingham 18
Eileen Flockhart

State House (NH)
Democratic
Rockingham 18
Frank Heffron

State House (NH)
Democratic
Rockingham 18
Donna Schlachman

State House (NH)
Democratic
Rockingham 18
Patrick Abrami

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 19
Timothy Copeland

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 19
Aboul Khan

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 20
Lawrence Perkins, Jr.

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 20
Robert Cushing, Jr.

State House (NH)
Democratic
Rockingham 21
Tracy Emerick

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 21
Chris Muns

State House (NH)
Democratic
Rockingham 21
Fred Rice

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 21
Michele Peckham

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 22
Pamela Tucker

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 23
David Borden

State House (NH)
Democratic
Rockingham 24
Thomas Sherman

State House (NH)
Democratic
Rockingham 24
Laura Pantelakos

State House (NH)
Democratic
Rockingham 25
Terie Norelli

State House (NH)
Democratic
Rockingham 26
Rebecca Emerson-Brown

State House (NH)
Democratic
Rockingham 27
Gerry Ward

State House (NH)
Democratic
Rockingham 28
Brian Wazlaw

State House (NH)
Democratic
Rockingham 29
Jackie Cali-Pitts

State House (NH)
Democratic
Rockingham 30
Joe Scarlotto

State House (NH)
Democratic
Rockingham 31
Maureen Mann

State House (NH)
Democratic
Rockingham 32
Timothy Comerford

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 33
Jeffrey Oligny

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 34
Richard Gordon

State House (NH)
Republican
Rockingham 35
Patricia Lovejoy

State House (NH)
Democratic
Rockingham 36
E. Elaine Andrews-Ahearn

State House (NH)
Democratic
Rockingham 37
John Mullen, Jr.

State House (NH)
Republican
Strafford 1
Robbie Parsons

State House (NH)
Republican
Strafford 1
Rachel Burke

State House (NH)
Democratic
Strafford 2
Joseph Pitre

State House (NH)
Republican
Strafford 2
David Bickford

State House (NH)
Republican
Strafford 3
Robert Perry

State House (NH)
Democratic
Strafford 3
Ken Grossman

State House (NH)
Democratic
Strafford 4
Dennis Malloy

State House (NH)
Democratic
Strafford 4
Naida Kaen

State House (NH)
Democratic
Strafford 5
Timothy Horrigan

State House (NH)
Democratic
Strafford 6
Amanda Merrill

State House (NH)
Democratic
Strafford 6
Marjorie Smith

State House (NH)
Democratic
Strafford 6
Judith Spang

State House (NH)
Democratic
Strafford 6
Janet Wall

State House (NH)
Democratic, Republican
Strafford 6
Audrey Stevens

State House (NH)
Democratic
Strafford 7
James Gray

State House (NH)
Republican
Strafford 8
Steven Beaudoin

State House (NH)
Republican
Strafford 9
Warren Groen

State House (NH)
Republican
Strafford 10
Anne Grassie

State House (NH)
Democratic
Strafford 11
Pamela Hubbard

State House (NH)
Democratic
Strafford 12
James Verschueren

State House (NH)
Democratic
Strafford 13
Bill Baber

State House (NH)
Democratic
Strafford 14
Janice Gardner

State House (NH)
Democratic
Strafford 15
Dorothea Hooper

State House (NH)
Democratic
Strafford 16
Peter Bixby

State House (NH)
Democratic
Strafford 17
Stephen Ketel

State House (NH)
Democratic
Strafford 17
Roger Berube

State House (NH)
Democratic
Strafford 18
Deanna Rollo

State House (NH)
Democratic
Strafford 18
Dale Spainhower

State House (NH)
Democratic
Strafford 18
Peter Schmidt

State House (NH)
Democratic
Strafford 19
Marsha Pelletier

State House (NH)
Democratic
Strafford 20
Kenneth Ward

State House (NH)
Democratic
Strafford 21
Rose Marie Rogers

State House (NH)
Democratic
Strafford 22
David Miller

State House (NH)
Democratic
Strafford 23
Laura Jones

State House (NH)
Republican
Strafford 24
Robert Menear III

State House (NH)
Democratic
Strafford 25
Benjamin Lefebvre

State House (NH)
Democratic
Sullivan 1
Andrew Schmidt

State House (NH)
Democratic
Sullivan 1
Sue Gottling

State House (NH)
Democratic
Sullivan 2
Andrew O'Hearne

State House (NH)
Democratic
Sullivan 3
Joe Osgood, Sr.

State House (NH)
Republican
Sullivan 4
Raymond Gagnon

State House (NH)
Democratic
Sullivan 5
Virginia Irwin

State House (NH)
Democratic
Sullivan 6
Skip Rollins

State House (NH)
Republican
Sullivan 6
Jim Grenier

State House (NH)
Republican
Sullivan 7
Cynthia Sweeney

State House (NH)
Democratic
Sullivan 8
Linda Tanner

State House (NH)
Democratic
Sullivan 9
John Cloutier

State House (NH)
Democratic
Sullivan 10
Steve Smith

State House (NH)
Republican
Sullivan 11
Jeff Woodburn

State Senate (NH)
Democratic
District 1
Jeanie Forrester

State Senate (NH)
Republican
District 2
Jeb Bradley

State Senate (NH)
Republican
District 3
David Watters

State Senate (NH)
Democratic
District 4
David Pierce

State Senate (NH)
Democratic
District 5
Sam Cataldo

State Senate (NH)
Republican
District 6
Andrew Hosmer

State Senate (NH)
Democratic
District 7
Bob Odell

State Senate (NH)
Republican
District 8
Andy Sanborn

State Senate (NH)
Republican
District 9
Molly Kelly

State Senate (NH)
Democratic
District 10
Margaret Gilmour

State Senate (NH)
Democratic
District 12
Bette Lasky

State Senate (NH)
Democratic
District 13
Sharon Carson

State Senate (NH)
Republican
District 14
Sylvia Larsen

State Senate (NH)
Democratic
District 15
David Boutin

State Senate (NH)
Republican
District 16
John Reagan

State Senate (NH)
Republican
District 17
Donna Soucy

State Senate (NH)
Democratic
District 18
Jim Rausch

State Senate (NH)
Republican
District 19
Lou D'Allesandro

State Senate (NH)
Democratic
District 20
Martha Fuller Clark

State Senate (NH)
Democratic
District 21
Chuck Morse

State Senate (NH)
Republican
District 22
Russell Prescott

State Senate (NH)
Republican
District 23
Nancy Stiles

State Senate (NH)
Republican
District 24

55% Democrats

45% Republicans

0% Other

Skip to top
Back to top