Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Susan Lontine

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 1
Alec Garnett

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 2
Daniel Kagan

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 3
Daniel Pabon

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 4
Crisanta Duran

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 5
Lois Court

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 6
Angela Williams

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 7
Beth McCann

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 8
Paul Rosenthal

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 9
Dickey Lee Hullinghorst

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 10
Jonathan Singer

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 11
Mike Foote

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 12
K. C. Becker

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 13
Dan Nordberg

State House (CO)
Republican
District 14
Gordon Klingenschmitt

State House (CO)
Republican
District 15
Janak Joshi

State House (CO)
Republican
District 16
Kit Roupe

State House (CO)
Republican
District 17
Pete Lee

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 18
Paul Lundeen

State House (CO)
Republican
District 19
Terri Carver

State House (CO)
Republican
District 20
Lois Landgraf

State House (CO)
Republican
District 21
Justin Everett

State House (CO)
Republican
District 22
Max Tyler

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 23
Jessie Danielson

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 24
Jonathan Keyser

State House (CO)
Republican
District 25
Diane Mitsch Bush

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 26
Lang Sias

State House (CO)
Republican
District 27
Brittany Pettersen

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 28
Tracy Kraft-Tharp

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 29
JoAnn Windholz

State House (CO)
Republican
District 30
Joseph Salazar

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 31
Dominick Moreno

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 32
Dianne Primavera

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 33
Steve Lebsock

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 34
Faith Winter

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 35
Su Ryden

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 36
Jack Tate

State House (CO)
Republican
District 37
Kathleen Conti

State House (CO)
Republican
District 38
Polly Lawrence

State House (CO)
Republican
District 39
John Buckner

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 40
Jovan Melton

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 41
Rhonda Fields

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 42
Kevin Van Winkle

State House (CO)
Republican
District 43
Kim Ransom

State House (CO)
Republican
District 44
Patrick Neville

State House (CO)
Republican
District 45
Daneya Esgar

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 46
Clarice Navarro-Ratzlaff

State House (CO)
Republican
District 47
Stephen Humphrey

State House (CO)
Republican
District 48
Perry Buck

State House (CO)
Republican
District 49
David Young

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 50
Brian DelGrosso

State House (CO)
Republican
District 51
Joann Ginal

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 52
Jennifer Arndt

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 53
Yeulin Willett

State House (CO)
Republican
District 54
Daniel Thurlow

State House (CO)
Republican
District 55
Kevin Priola

State House (CO)
Republican
District 56
Bob Rankin

State House (CO)
Republican
District 57
Don Coram

State House (CO)
Republican
District 58
J. Brown

State House (CO)
Republican
District 59
Jim Wilson

State House (CO)
Republican
District 60
Millie Hamner

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 61
Ed Vigil

State House (CO)
Democratic
District 62
Lori Saine

State House (CO)
Republican
District 63
Tim Dore

State House (CO)
Republican
District 64
Jon Becker

State House (CO)
Republican
District 65
Jerry Sonnenberg

State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 1
Kevin Grantham

State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 2
Leroy Garcia, Jr.

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 3
Mark Scheffel

State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 4
Kerry Donovan

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 5
Ellen Roberts

State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 6
Ray Scott

State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 7
Randy Baumgardner

State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 8
Kent Lambert

State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 9
Owen Hill

State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 10
Michael Merrifield

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 11
Bill Cadman

State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 12
John Cooke III

State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 13
John Kefalas

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 14
Kevin Lundberg

State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 15
Tim Neville

State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 16
Matt Jones

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 17
Rollie Heath II

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 18
Laura Woods

State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 19
Cheri Jahn

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 20
Jessie Ulibarri

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 21
Andy Kerr

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 22
Vicki Marble

State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 23
Beth Martinez Humenik

State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 24
Mary Hodge

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 25
Linda Newell

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 26
David Balmer

State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 27
Nancy Todd

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 28
Morgan Carroll

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 29
Chris Holbert

State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 30
Pat Steadman

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 31
Irene Aguilar

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 32
Mike Johnston

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 33
Lucia Guzman

State Senate (CO)
Democratic
District 34
Larry Crowder

State Senate (CO)
Republican
District 35

51% Democrats

49% Republicans

0% Other

Skip to top
Back to top