Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Thomas Taylor

State House (NM)
Republican
District 1
James Strickler

State House (NM)
Republican
District 2
Paul Bandy

State House (NM)
Republican
District 3
Sharon Clahchischilliage

State House (NM)
Republican
District 4
Sandra Jeff

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 5
Eliseo Alcon

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 6
Kelly Fajardo

State House (NM)
Republican
District 7
Alonzo Baldonado

State House (NM)
Republican
District 8
Patricia Lundstrom

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 9
Henry Saavedra

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 10
Rick Miera

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 11
Ernest Chavez, Sr.

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 12
Patricia Roybal Caballero

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 13
Miguel Garcia

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 14
Emily Kane

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 15
Moe Maestas

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 16
Edward Sandoval

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 17
Gail Chasey

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 18
Sheryl Williams-Stapleton

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 19
James White

State House (NM)
Republican
District 20
Mimi Stewart

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 21
James Smith

State House (NM)
Republican
District 22
Paul Pacheco

State House (NM)
Republican
District 23
Elizabeth Thomson

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 24
Christine Trujillo

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 25
Georgene Louis

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 26
Lorenzo Larrañaga

State House (NM)
Republican
District 27
Jimmie Hall

State House (NM)
Republican
District 28
Thomas Anderson

State House (NM)
Republican
District 29
Nathaniel Gentry

State House (NM)
Republican
District 30
William Rehm

State House (NM)
Republican
District 31
Dona Irwin

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 32
William McCamley

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 33
Mary Helen Garcia

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 34
Jeff Steinborn

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 35
Phillip Archuleta

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 36
Terry McMillan

State House (NM)
Republican
District 37
Dianne Hamilton

State House (NM)
Republican
District 38
Rodolpho Martinez

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 39
Nick Salazar

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 40
Debbie Rodella

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 41
Roberto Gonzales

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 42
Stephanie Garcia Richard

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 43
Jane Powdrell-Culbert

State House (NM)
Republican
District 44
Jim Trujillo

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 45
Carl Trujillo

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 46
Brian Egolf, Jr.

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 47
Luciano Varela

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 48
Don Tripp

State House (NM)
Republican
District 49
Vickie Perea

State House (NM)
Republican
District 50
Yvette Herrell

State House (NM)
Republican
District 51
Doreen Gallegos

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 52
Nate Cote

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 53
Bill Gray

State House (NM)
Republican
District 54
Cathrynn Brown

State House (NM)
Republican
District 55
Zach Cook

State House (NM)
Republican
District 56
Jason Harper

State House (NM)
Republican
District 57
Candy Ezzell

State House (NM)
Republican
District 58
Nora Espinoza

State House (NM)
Republican
District 59
Tim Lewis

State House (NM)
Republican
District 60
David Gallegos

State House (NM)
Republican
District 61
Donald Bratton

State House (NM)
Republican
District 62
George Dodge, Jr.

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 63
Anna Crook

State House (NM)
Republican
District 64
James Madalena, Jr.

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 65
Bob Wooley

State House (NM)
Republican
District 66
Dennis Roch

State House (NM)
Republican
District 67
Monica Youngblood

State House (NM)
Republican
District 68
Ken Martinez

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 69
Tomas Salazar

State House (NM)
Democratic
District 70
William Sharer

State Senate (NM)
Republican
District 1
Steven Neville

State Senate (NM)
Republican
District 2
John Pinto

State Senate (NM)
Democratic
District 3
George Munoz

State Senate (NM)
Democratic
District 4
Richard Martinez

State Senate (NM)
Democratic
District 5
Carlos Cisneros

State Senate (NM)
Democratic
District 6
John Woods

State Senate (NM)
Republican
District 7
Pete Campos

State Senate (NM)
Democratic
District 8
John Sapien

State Senate (NM)
Democratic
District 9
John Ryan

State Senate (NM)
Republican
District 10
Linda Lopez

State Senate (NM)
Democratic
District 11
Gerald Ortiz Pino

State Senate (NM)
Democratic
District 12
William O'Neill

State Senate (NM)
Democratic
District 13
Michael Padilla

State Senate (NM)
Democratic
District 14
Daniel Ivey-Soto

State Senate (NM)
Democratic
District 15
Cisco McSorley

State Senate (NM)
Democratic
District 16
Tim Keller

State Senate (NM)
Democratic
District 17
Lisa Torraco

State Senate (NM)
Republican
District 18
Sue Wilson Beffort

State Senate (NM)
Republican
District 19
William Payne

State Senate (NM)
Republican
District 20
Mark Moores

State Senate (NM)
Republican
District 21
Benny Shendo, Jr.

State Senate (NM)
Democratic
District 22
Sander Rue

State Senate (NM)
Republican
District 23
Nancy Rodriguez

State Senate (NM)
Democratic
District 24
Peter Wirth

State Senate (NM)
Democratic
District 25
Jacob Candelaria

State Senate (NM)
Democratic
District 26
Stuart Ingle

State Senate (NM)
Republican
District 27
Howie Morales

State Senate (NM)
Democratic
District 28
Michael Sanchez

State Senate (NM)
Democratic
District 29
Clemente Sanchez

State Senate (NM)
Democratic
District 30
Joseph Cervantes

State Senate (NM)
Democratic
District 31
Cliff Pirtle

State Senate (NM)
Republican
District 32
Bill Burt

State Senate (NM)
Republican
District 33
Ron Griggs

State Senate (NM)
Republican
District 34
John Smith

State Senate (NM)
Democratic
District 35
Lee Cotter

State Senate (NM)
Republican
District 36
Bill Soules

State Senate (NM)
Democratic
District 37
Mary Papen

State Senate (NM)
Democratic
District 38
Phil Griego

State Senate (NM)
Democratic
District 39
Craig Brandt

State Senate (NM)
Republican
District 40
Carroll Leavell

State Senate (NM)
Republican
District 41
Gay Kernan

State Senate (NM)
Republican
District 42

55% Democrats

45% Republicans

0% Other

Skip to top
Back to top