or Login to see your representatives.

Access Candidates' and Representatives' Biographies, Voting Records, Interest Group Ratings, Issue Positions, Public Statements, and Campaign Finances

Simply enter your zip code above to get to all of your candidates and representatives, or enter a name. Then, just click on the person you are interested in, and you can navigate to the categories of information we track for them.

Prissy Hickerson

State House (AR)
Republican
District 1
Lane Jean

State House (AR)
Republican
District 2
Brent Talley

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 3
Fonda Hawthorne

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 4
David Fielding

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 5
Matthew Shepherd

State House (AR)
Republican
District 6
John Baine

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 7
Jeff Wardlaw

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 8
Sheilla Lampkin

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 9
Mike Holcomb

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 10
Mark McElroy

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 11
Chris Richey

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 12
David Hillman

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 13
Walls McCrary

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 14
Ken Bragg

State House (AR)
Republican
District 15
James Word

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 16
Henry Wilkins IV

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 17
Richard Womack

State House (AR)
Republican
District 18
Nate Steel

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 19
Nate Bell

State House (AR)
Republican
District 20
Terry Rice

State House (AR)
Republican
District 21
Bruce Westerman

State House (AR)
Republican
District 22
Ann Clemmer

State House (AR)
Republican
District 23
Bruce Cozart

State House (AR)
Republican
District 24
John Vines

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 25
David Kizzia

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 26
Andy Mayberry

State House (AR)
Republican
District 27
Kim Hammer

State House (AR)
Republican
District 28
Fred Love

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 29
Charles Armstrong

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 30
Andy Davis

State House (AR)
Republican
District 31
Allen Kerr

State House (AR)
Republican
District 32
Warwick Sabin

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 33
John Walker

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 34
John Edwards

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 35
Darrin Williams

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 36
Eddie Armstrong III

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 37
Patti Julian

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 38
Mark Lowery

State House (AR)
Republican
District 39
Douglas House

State House (AR)
Republican
District 40
Jim Nickels

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 41
Mark Perry

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 42
Davy Carter

State House (AR)
Republican
District 43
Joe Farrer

State House (AR)
Republican
District 44
Jeremy Gillam

State House (AR)
Republican
District 45
Mark Biviano

State House (AR)
Republican
District 46
Jody Dickinson

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 47
Reginald Murdock

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 48
Marshall Wright

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 49
Fred Smith

State House (AR)
Green Party
District 50
Deborah Ferguson

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 51
John Hutchison

State House (AR)
Republican
District 52
Homer Lenderman, Jr.

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 53
Wes Wagner

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 54
Monte Hodges

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 55
Joe Jett

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 56
Mary Broadaway

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 57
Harold Copenhaver

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 58
Butch Wilkins

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 59
James Ratliff

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 60
Scott Baltz

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 61
Tommy Wren

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 62
James McLean

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 63
John Payton

State House (AR)
Republican
District 64
Tommy Thompson

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 65
Josh Miller

State House (AR)
Republican
District 66
Stephen Meeks

State House (AR)
Republican
District 67
Robert Dale

State House (AR)
Republican
District 68
Betty Overbey

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 69
David Meeks

State House (AR)
Republican
District 70
Andrea Lea

State House (AR)
Republican
District 71
Stephen Magie

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 72
John Catlett

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 73
Jon Eubanks

State House (AR)
Republican
District 74
Charlotte Douglas

State House (AR)
Republican
District 75
Denny Altes

State House (AR)
Republican
District 76
Stephanie Malone

State House (AR)
Republican
District 77
George McGill

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 78
Gary Deffenbaugh

State House (AR)
Republican
District 79
Charlene Fite

State House (AR)
Republican
District 80
Justin Harris

State House (AR)
Republican
District 81
Bill Gossage

State House (AR)
Republican
District 82
David Branscum

State House (AR)
Republican
District 83
Charlie Collins

State House (AR)
Republican
District 84
David Whitaker

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 85
Greg Leding

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 86
Jonathan Barnett

State House (AR)
Republican
District 87
Randy Alexander

State House (AR)
Republican
District 88
Micah Neal

State House (AR)
Republican
District 89
Les Carnine

State House (AR)
Republican
District 90
Dan Douglas

State House (AR)
Republican
District 91
Mary Slinkard

State House (AR)
Republican
District 92
James Dotson

State House (AR)
Republican
District 93
Debra Hobbs

State House (AR)
Republican
District 94
Sue Scott

State House (AR)
Republican
District 95
Duncan Baird

State House (AR)
Republican
District 96
Bob Ballinger

State House (AR)
Republican
District 97
John Burris

State House (AR)
Republican
District 98
Kelley Linck

State House (AR)
Republican
District 99
Karen Hopper

State House (AR)
Republican
District 100
Bart Hester

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 1
James Paul Hendren

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 2
Cecile Bledsoe

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 3
Uvalde Lindsey

State Senate (AR)
Democratic
District 4
Bryan King

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 5
Gary Stubblefield

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 6
Jon Woods

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 7
Jake Files

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 8
Bruce Holland

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 9
Larry Teague

State Senate (AR)
Democratic
District 10
Jimmy Hickey, Jr.

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 11
Bruce Maloch

State Senate (AR)
Democratic
District 12
Alan Clark

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 13
Bill Sample

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 14
David Sanders

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 15
Michael Lamoureux

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 16
Johnny Key

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 17
Missy Irvin

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 18
David Wyatt

State Senate (AR)
Democratic
District 19
Robert Thompson III

State Senate (AR)
Democratic
District 20
John Cooper

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 21
David Burnett

State Senate (AR)
Democratic
District 22
Ronald Caldwell

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 23
Keith Ingram

State Senate (AR)
Democratic
District 24
Stephanie Flowers

State Senate (AR)
Democratic
District 25
Eddie Cheatham

State Senate (AR)
Democratic
District 26
Bobby Pierce

State Senate (AR)
Democratic
District 27
Jonathan Dismang

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 28
Eddie Williams

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 29
Linda Chesterfield

State Senate (AR)
Democratic
District 30
Joyce Elliott

State Senate (AR)
Democratic
District 31
David Johnson

State Senate (AR)
Democratic
District 32
Jeremy Hutchinson

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 33
Jane English

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 34
Jason Rapert

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 35

45% Democrats

54% Republicans

1% Other

Back to top