Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Prissy Hickerson

State House (AR)
Republican
District 1
Lane Jean

State House (AR)
Republican
District 2
Brent Talley

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 3
DeAnn Vaught

State House (AR)
Republican
District 4
David Fielding

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 5
Matthew Shepherd

State House (AR)
Republican
District 6
John Baine

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 7
Jeff Wardlaw

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 8
Sheilla Lampkin

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 9
Mike Holcomb

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 10
Mark McElroy

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 11
Chris Richey

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 12
David Hillman

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 13
Camille Bennett

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 14
Ken Bragg

State House (AR)
Republican
District 15
Ken Ferguson

State House (AR)

District 16
Vivian Flowers

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 17
Richard Womack

State House (AR)
Republican
District 18
Justin Gonzales

State House (AR)
Republican
District 19
Nate Bell

State House (AR)
Republican
District 20
Marcus Richmond

State House (AR)
Republican
District 21
Mickey Gates

State House (AR)
Republican
District 22
Lanny Fite

State House (AR)
Republican
District 23
Bruce Cozart

State House (AR)
Republican
District 24
John Vines

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 25
Laurie Rushing

State House (AR)
Republican
District 26
Julie Mayberry

State House (AR)
Republican
District 27
Kim Hammer

State House (AR)
Republican
District 28
Fred Love

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 29
Charles Armstrong

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 30
Andy Davis

State House (AR)
Republican
District 31
Jim Sorvillo

State House (AR)
Republican
District 32
Warwick Sabin

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 33
John Walker

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 34
Clarke Tucker

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 35
Charles Blake

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 36
Eddie Armstrong III

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 37
Donnie Copeland

State House (AR)
Republican
District 38
Mark Lowery

State House (AR)
Republican
District 39
Douglas House

State House (AR)
Republican
District 40
Karilyn Brown

State House (AR)
Republican
District 41
Bob Johnson

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 42
Tim Lemons

State House (AR)
Republican
District 43
Joe Farrer

State House (AR)
Republican
District 44
Jeremy Gillam

State House (AR)
Republican
District 45
Les Eaves

State House (AR)
Republican
District 46
Michael Gray

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 47
Reginald Murdock

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 48
Marshall Wright

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 49
Milton Nicks, Jr.

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 50
Deborah Ferguson

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 51
Dwight Tosh

State House (AR)
Republican
District 52
Dan Sullivan

State House (AR)
Republican
District 53
Dave Wallace

State House (AR)
Republican
District 54
Monte Hodges

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 55
Joe Jett

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 56
Mary Broadaway

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 57
Brandt Smith, Jr.

State House (AR)
Republican
District 58
Jack Ladyman

State House (AR)
Republican
District 59
James Ratliff

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 60
Scott Baltz

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 61
Michelle Gray

State House (AR)
Republican
District 62
James Sturch

State House (AR)
Republican
District 63
John Payton

State House (AR)
Republican
District 64
Rick Beck

State House (AR)
Republican
District 65
Josh Miller

State House (AR)
Republican
District 66
Stephen Meeks

State House (AR)
Republican
District 67
Trevor Drown

State House (AR)
Republican
District 68
Betty Overbey

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 69
David Meeks

State House (AR)
Republican
District 70
Kenneth Henderson

State House (AR)
Republican
District 71
Stephen Magie

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 72
Mary Bentley

State House (AR)
Republican
District 73
Jon Eubanks

State House (AR)
Republican
District 74
Charlotte Douglas

State House (AR)
Republican
District 75
Mathew Pitsch

State House (AR)
Republican
District 76
Justin Boyd

State House (AR)
Republican
District 77
George McGill

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 78
Gary Deffenbaugh

State House (AR)
Republican
District 79
Charlene Fite

State House (AR)
Republican
District 80
Justin Harris

State House (AR)
Republican
District 81
Bill Gossage

State House (AR)
Republican
District 82
David Branscum

State House (AR)
Republican
District 83
Charlie Collins

State House (AR)
Republican
District 84
David Whitaker

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 85
Greg Leding

State House (AR)
Democratic
District 86
Robin Lundstrum

State House (AR)
Republican
District 87
Lance Eads

State House (AR)
Republican
District 88
Micah Neal

State House (AR)
Republican
District 89
Jana Della Rosa

State House (AR)
Republican
District 90
Dan Douglas

State House (AR)
Republican
District 91
Kim Hendren

State House (AR)
Republican
District 92
James Dotson

State House (AR)
Republican
District 93
Rebecca Petty

State House (AR)
Republican
District 94
Sue Scott

State House (AR)
Republican
District 95
Grant Hodges

State House (AR)
Republican
District 96
Bob Ballinger

State House (AR)
Republican
District 97
Ron McNair

State House (AR)
Republican
District 98
Kelley Linck

State House (AR)
Republican
District 99
Nelda Speaks

State House (AR)
Republican
District 100
Bart Hester

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 1
James Paul Hendren

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 2
Cecile Bledsoe

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 3
Uvalde Lindsey

State Senate (AR)
Democratic
District 4
Bryan King

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 5
Gary Stubblefield

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 6
Jon Woods

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 7
Jake Files

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 8
Terry Rice

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 9
Larry Teague

State Senate (AR)
Democratic
District 10
Jimmy Hickey, Jr.

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 11
Bruce Maloch

State Senate (AR)
Democratic
District 12
Alan Clark

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 13
Bill Sample

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 14
David Sanders

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 15
Scott Flippo

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 17
Missy Irvin

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 18
Linda Collins-Smith

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 19
Blake Johnson

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 20
John Cooper

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 21
David Burnett

State Senate (AR)
Democratic
District 22
Ronald Caldwell

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 23
Keith Ingram

State Senate (AR)
Democratic
District 24
Stephanie Flowers

State Senate (AR)
Democratic
District 25
Eddie Cheatham

State Senate (AR)
Democratic
District 26
Bobby Pierce

State Senate (AR)
Democratic
District 27
Jonathan Dismang

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 28
Eddie Williams

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 29
Linda Chesterfield

State Senate (AR)
Democratic
District 30
Joyce Elliott

State Senate (AR)
Democratic
District 31
David Johnson

State Senate (AR)
Democratic
District 32
Jeremy Hutchinson

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 33
Jane English

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 34
Jason Rapert

State Senate (AR)
Republican
District 35

34% Democrats

65% Republicans

1% Other

Skip to top
Back to top