Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Eric Anderson

State House (ID)
Republican
1A
George Eskridge

State House (ID)
Republican
1B
Vito Barbieri

State House (ID)
Republican
2A
Ed Morse

State House (ID)
Republican
2B
Ron Mendive

State House (ID)
Republican
3A
Frank Henderson

State House (ID)
Republican
3B
Luke Malek

State House (ID)
Republican
4A
Kathy Sims

State House (ID)
Republican
4B
Cindy Agidius

State House (ID)
Republican
5A
Shirley Ringo

State House (ID)
Democratic
5B
Thyra Stevenson

State House (ID)
Republican
6A
John Rusche

State House (ID)
Democratic
6B
Shannon McMillan

State House (ID)
Republican
7A
Paul Shepherd

State House (ID)
Republican
7B
Terry Gestrin

State House (ID)
Republican
8A
Lenore Barrett

State House (ID)
Republican
8B
Lawerence Denney

State House (ID)
Republican
9A
Judy Boyle

State House (ID)
Republican
9B
Brandon Hixon

State House (ID)
Republican
10A
Darrell Bolz

State House (ID)
Republican
10B
Gayle Batt

State House (ID)
Republican
11A
Christy Perry

State House (ID)
Republican
11B
Robert Anderst

State House (ID)
Republican
12A
Rick Youngblood

State House (ID)
Republican
12B
Brent Crane

State House (ID)
Republican
13A
Gary Collins

State House (ID)
Republican
13B
Mike Moyle

State House (ID)
Republican
14A
Reed DeMordaunt

State House (ID)
Republican
14B
Lynn Luker

State House (ID)
Republican
15A
Patrick McDonald

State House (ID)
Republican
15B
Grant Burgoyne

State House (ID)
Democratic
16A
Hy Kloc

State House (ID)
Democratic
16B
John Gannon

State House (ID)
Democratic
17A
Susan Chew

State House (ID)
Democratic
17B
Ilana Rubel

State House (ID)
Democratic
18A
Phylis King

State House (ID)
Democratic
18B
Mat Erpelding

State House (ID)
Democratic
19A
Holli Woodings

State House (ID)
Democratic
19B
Joe Palmer

State House (ID)
Republican
20A
James Holtzclaw

State House (ID)
Republican
20B
Steven Harris

State House (ID)
Republican
21A
Tom Dayley

State House (ID)
Republican
21B
John Vander Woude

State House (ID)
Republican
22A
Jason Monks

State House (ID)
Republican
22B
Rich Wills

State House (ID)
Republican
23A
Pete Nielsen, Sr.

State House (ID)
Republican
23B
Lance Clow

State House (ID)
Republican
24A
Stephen Hartgen

State House (ID)
Republican
24B
Maxine Bell

State House (ID)
Republican
25A
Clark Kauffman

State House (ID)
Republican
25B
Steve Miller

State House (ID)
Republican
26A
Donna Pence

State House (ID)
Democratic
26B
Scott Bedke

State House (ID)
Republican
27A
Fred Wood

State House (ID)
Republican
27B
Ken Andrus

State House (ID)
Republican
28A
Kelley Packer

State House (ID)
Republican
28B
Carolyn Meline

State House (ID)
Democratic
29A
Elaine Smith

State House (ID)
Democratic
29B
Jeffrey Thompson

State House (ID)
Republican
30A
Wendy Horman

State House (ID)
Republican
30B
Neil Anderson

State House (ID)
Republican
31A
Julie VanOrden

State House (ID)
Republican
31B
Marc Gibbs

State House (ID)
Republican
32A
Tom Loertscher

State House (ID)
Republican
32B
Janet Trujillo

State House (ID)
Republican
33A
Linden Bateman

State House (ID)
Republican
33B
Douglas Hancey

State House (ID)
Republican
34A
Dell Raybould

State House (ID)
Republican
34B
JoAn Wood

State House (ID)
Republican
35A
Paul Romrell

State House (ID)
Republican
35B
Shawn Keough

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 1
Steve Vick

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 2
Bob Nonini

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 3
John Goedde

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 4
Dan Schmidt

State Senate (ID)
Democratic
District 5
Dan Johnson

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 6
Sheryl Nuxoll

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 7
Steven Thayn

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 8
Monty Pearce

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 9
Jim Rice

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 10
Patti Lodge

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 11
Todd Lakey

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 12
Curtis McKenzie

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 13
Marv Hagedorn

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 14
Fred Martin

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 15
Leslie Bock

State Senate (ID)
Democratic
District 16
Elliot Werk

State Senate (ID)
Democratic
District 17
Janie Ward-Engelking

State Senate (ID)
Democratic
District 18
Cherie Buckner-Webb

State Senate (ID)
Democratic
District 19
Chuck Winder

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 20
Cliff Bayer

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 21
Russ Fulcher

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 22
Bert Brackett

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 23
Lee Heider

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 24
Jim Patrick

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 25
Michelle Stennett

State Senate (ID)
Democratic
District 26
Dean Cameron

State Senate (ID)
No Party Affiliation
District 27
Jim Guthrie

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 28
Roy Lacey

State Senate (ID)
Democratic
District 29
Dean Mortimer

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 30
Steve Bair

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 31
John Tippets

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 32
Bart Davis

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 33
Brent Hill

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 34
Jeff Siddoway

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 35

19% Democrats

80% Republicans

1% Other

Skip to top
Back to top