Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Marilyn Kirkpatrick

State Assembly (NV)
Democratic
District 1
John Hambrick

State Assembly (NV)
Republican
District 2
Nelson Araujo

State Assembly (NV)
Democratic
District 3
Michele Fiore

State Assembly (NV)
Republican
District 4
Erv Nelson

State Assembly (NV)
Republican
District 5
Harvey Munford

State Assembly (NV)
Democratic
District 6
Dina Neal

State Assembly (NV)
Democratic
District 7
John Moore

State Assembly (NV)
Republican
District 8
David Gardner

State Assembly (NV)
Republican
District 9
Shelly Shelton

State Assembly (NV)
Republican
District 10
Olivia Diaz

State Assembly (NV)
Democratic
District 11
James Ohrenschall

State Assembly (NV)
Democratic
District 12
Paul Anderson

State Assembly (NV)
Republican
District 13
Maggie Carlton

State Assembly (NV)
Democratic
District 14
Elliot Anderson

State Assembly (NV)
Democratic
District 15
Heidi Swank

State Assembly (NV)
Democratic
District 16
Tyrone Thompson

State Assembly (NV)
Democratic
District 17
Richard Carrillo

State Assembly (NV)
Democratic
District 18
Chris Edwards

State Assembly (NV)
Republican
District 19
Ellen Spiegel

State Assembly (NV)
Democratic
District 20
Derek Armstrong

State Assembly (NV)
Republican
District 21
Lynn Stewart

State Assembly (NV)
Republican
District 22
Melissa Woodbury

State Assembly (NV)
Republican
District 23
Amber Joiner

State Assembly (NV)
Democratic
District 24
Pat Hickey

State Assembly (NV)
Republican
District 25
Randy Kirner

State Assembly (NV)
Republican
District 26
Teresa Benitez-Thompson

State Assembly (NV)
Democratic
District 27
Edgar Flores

State Assembly (NV)
Democratic
District 28
Stephen Silberkraus

State Assembly (NV)
Republican
District 29
Mike Sprinkle

State Assembly (NV)
Democratic
District 30
Jill Dickman

State Assembly (NV)
Republican
District 31
Ira Hansen

State Assembly (NV)
Republican
District 32
John Ellison

State Assembly (NV)
Republican
District 33
Victoria Delaguerra-Seaman

State Assembly (NV)
Republican
District 34
Brent Jones

State Assembly (NV)
Republican
District 35
James Oscarson

State Assembly (NV)
Republican
District 36
Glenn Trowbridge

State Assembly (NV)
Republican
District 37
Robin Titus

State Assembly (NV)
Republican
District 38
Jim Wheeler

State Assembly (NV)
Republican
District 39
PK O'Neill

State Assembly (NV)
Republican
District 40
Victoria Dooling

State Assembly (NV)
Republican
District 41
Irene Bustamante Adams

State Assembly (NV)
Democratic
District 42
Patricia Spearman

State Senate (NV)
Democratic
District 1
Mo Denis

State Senate (NV)
Democratic
District 2
Tick Segerblom

State Senate (NV)
Democratic
District 3
Kelvin Atkinson

State Senate (NV)
Democratic
District 4
Joyce Woodhouse

State Senate (NV)
Democratic
District 5
Mark Lipparelli

State Senate (NV)
Republican
District 6
David Parks

State Senate (NV)
Democratic
District 7
Patricia Farley

State Senate (NV)
Republican
District 8
Becky Harris

State Senate (NV)
Republican
District 9
Ruben Kihuen

State Senate (NV)
Democratic
District 10
Aaron Ford

State Senate (NV)
Democratic
District 11
Joe Hardy

State Senate (NV)
Republican
District 12
Debbie Smith

State Senate (NV)
Democratic
District 13
Don Gustavson

State Senate (NV)
Republican
District 14
Greg Brower

State Senate (NV)
Republican
District 15
Ben Kieckhefer

State Senate (NV)
Republican
District 16
James Settelmeyer

State Senate (NV)
Republican
District 17
Scott Hammond

State Senate (NV)
Republican
District 18
Pete Goicoechea

State Senate (NV)
Republican
District 19
Michael Roberson

State Senate (NV)
Republican
District 20
Mark Manendo

State Senate (NV)
Democratic
District 21

43% Democrats

57% Republicans

0% Other

Skip to top
Back to top