Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Noel Campbell

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 1
Karen Fann

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 1
John Ackerley

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 2
Rosanna Gabaldon

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 2
Sally Ann Gonzales

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 3
Macario Saldate IV

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 3
Charlene Fernandez

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 4
Lisa Otondo

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 4
Sonny Borrelli

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 5
Regina Cobb

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 5
Brenda Barton

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 6
Bob Thorpe

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 6
Jennifer Benally

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 7
Albert Hale

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 7
Frank Pratt

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 8
Thomas Shope

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 8
Randall Friese

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 9
Victoria Steele

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 9
Stefanie Mach

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 10
Bruce Wheeler

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 10
Mark Finchem

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 11
Vince Leach

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 11
Eddie Farnsworth

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 12
Warren Petersen

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 12
Darin Mitchell

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 13
Steve Montenegro

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 13
David Gowan, Sr.

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 14
David Stevens

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 14
John Allen

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 15
Heather Carter

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 15
Doug Coleman

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 16
Kelly Townsend

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 16
Javan Mesnard

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 17
Jeff Weninger

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 17
Jill Norgaard

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 18
Bob Robson

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 18
Mark Cardenas

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 19
Diego Espinoza

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 19
Paul Boyer

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 20
Anthony Kern

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 20
Rick Gray

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 21
Tony Rivero

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 21
David Livingston

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 22
Phil Lovas

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 22
Jay Lawrence

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 23
Michelle Ugenti

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 23
Lela Alston

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 24
Ken Clark

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 24
Rusty Bowers

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 25
Justin Olson

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 25
Juan Mendez

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 26
Andrew Sherwood

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 26
Reginald Bolding

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 27
Rebecca Rios

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 27
Kate McGee

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 28
Eric Meyer

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 28
Richard Andrade

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 29
Ceci Velasquez

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 29
Jonathan Larkin

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 30
Debbie McCune Davis

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 30
Steve Pierce

State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 1
Andrea Dalessandro

State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 2
Olivia Cajero Bedford

State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 3
Lynne Pancrazi

State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 4
Kelli Ward

State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 5
Sylvia Allen

State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 6
Carlyle Begay

State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 7
Barbara McGuire

State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 8
Steve Farley

State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 9
Dave Bradley

State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 10
Steve Smith

State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 11
Andy Biggs

State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 12
Don Shooter

State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 13
Gail Griffin

State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 14
Nancy Barto

State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 15
David Farnsworth

State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 16
Steven Yarbrough

State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 17
Jeff Dial

State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 18
Lupe Contreras

State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 19
Kimberly Yee

State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 20
Debbie Lesko

State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 21
Judy Burges

State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 22
John Kavanagh

State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 23
Katie Hobbs

State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 24
Bob Worsley

State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 25
Ed Ableser

State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 26
Catherine Miranda

State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 27
Adam Driggs

State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 28
Martin Quezada

State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 29
Robert Meza

State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 30

41% Democrats

59% Republicans

0% Other

Skip to top
Back to top