or Login to see your representatives.

Access Candidates' and Representatives' Biographies, Voting Records, Interest Group Ratings, Issue Positions, Public Statements, and Campaign Finances

Simply enter your zip code above to get to all of your candidates and representatives, or enter a name. Then, just click on the person you are interested in, and you can navigate to the categories of information we track for them.

Karen Fann

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 1
Andy Tobin, Sr.

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 1
Demion Clinco

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 2
Rosanna Gabaldon

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 2
Sally Ann Gonzales

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 3
Macario Saldate

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 3
Juan Escamilla

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 4
Lisa Otondo

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 4
Sonny Borrelli

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 5
Doris Goodale

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 5
Brenda Barton

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 6
Bob Thorpe

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 6
Albert Hale

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 7
Jamescita Peshlakai

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 7
Frank Pratt

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 8
Thomas Shope

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 8
Ethan Orr

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 9
Victoria Steele

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 9
Stefanie Mach

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 10
Bruce Wheeler

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 10
Adam Kwasman

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 11
Steve Smith

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 11
Eddie Farnsworth

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 12
Warren Petersen

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 12
Darin Mitchell

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 13
Steve Montenegro

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 13
David Gowan, Sr.

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 14
David Stevens

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 14
John Allen

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 15
Heather Carter

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 15
Doug Coleman

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 16
Kelly Townsend

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 16
Tom Forese

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 17
J. D. Mesnard

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 17
Jeff Dial

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 18
Bob Robson

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 18
Mark Cardenas

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 19
Lupe Contreras

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 19
Paul Boyer

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 20
Carl Seel

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 20
Rick Gray

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 21
Debbie Lesko

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 21
David Livingston

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 22
Phil Lovas

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 22
John Kavanagh

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 23
Michelle Ugenti

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 23
Lela Alston

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 24
Chad Campbell

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 24
Justin Olson

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 25
Justin Pierce

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 25
Juan Mendez

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 26
Andrew Sherwood

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 26
Ruben Gallego

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 27
Catherine Miranda

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 27
Kate McGee

State House (AZ)
Republican
District 28
Eric Meyer

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 28
Lydia Hernandez

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 29
Martin Quezada

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 29
Jonathan Larkin

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 30
Debbie McCune-Davis

State House (AZ)
Democratic
District 30
Steve Pierce

State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 1
Andrea Dalessandro

State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 2
Olivia Cajero Bedford

State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 3
Lynne Pancrazi

State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 4
Kelli Ward

State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 5
Chester Crandell

State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 6
Carlyle Begay

State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 7
Barbara McGuire

State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 8
Steve Farley

State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 9
Dave Bradley

State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 10
Al Melvin

State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 11
Andy Biggs

State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 12
Don Shooter

State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 13
Gail Griffin

State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 14
Nancy Barto

State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 15
David Farnsworth

State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 16
Steven Yarbrough

State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 17
John McComish

State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 18
Anna Tovar

State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 19
Kimberly Yee

State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 20
Rick Murphy

State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 21
Judy Burges

State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 22
Michele Reagan

State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 23
Katie Hobbs

State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 24
Bob Worsley

State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 25
Ed Ableser

State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 26
Leah Landrum Taylor

State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 27
Adam Driggs

State Senate (AZ)
Republican
District 28
Steve Gallardo

State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 29
Robert Meza

State Senate (AZ)
Democratic
District 30

41% Democrats

59% Republicans

0% Other

Back to top