Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Robin Barker

Vice Mayor (Apache Junction, AZ)

At-Large
Gail Evans

Council Member (Apache Junction, AZ)

At-Large
Jeff Serdy

Council Member (Apache Junction, AZ)

At-Large
Dave Waldron

Council Member (Apache Junction, AZ)

At-Large
Chip Wilson

Council Member (Apache Junction, AZ)

At-Large
Christa Rizzi

County Member (Apache Junction, AZ)

At-Large
Stephanie Karlin

Vice Mayor (Avondale, AZ)

At-Large
David Iwanski

Council Member (Avondale, AZ)

At-Large
Bryan Kilgore

Council Member (Avondale, AZ)

At-Large
Jim McDonald

Council Member (Avondale, AZ)

At-Large
Sandi Nielson

Council Member (Avondale, AZ)

At-Large
Lorenzo Sierra

Council Member (Avondale, AZ)

At-Large
Jerry Duvall

Vice Mayor (Bullhead City, AZ)

At-Large
Mark Clark

Council Member (Bullhead City, AZ)

At-Large
Steve D'Amico

Council Member (Bullhead City, AZ)

At-Large
Mickley McClure

Council Member (Bullhead City, AZ)

At-Large
Tami Ring

Council Member (Bullhead City, AZ)

At-Large
Sheila Shutts

Council Member (Bullhead City, AZ)

At-Large
Kevin Hartke

Vice Mayor (Chandler, AZ)

At-Large
Nora Ellen

Council Member (Chandler, AZ)

At-Large
Rick Heumann

Council Member (Chandler, AZ)

At-Large
Rene Lopez

Council Member (Chandler, AZ)

At-Large
Terry Roe

Council Member (Chandler, AZ)

At-Large
Jack Sellers

Council Member (Chandler, AZ)

At-Large
Celia Barotz

Vice Mayor (Flagstaff, AZ)

At-Large
Karla Brewster

Council Member (Flagstaff, AZ)

At-Large
Coral Evans

Council Member (Flagstaff, AZ)

At-Large
Jeff Oravits

Council Member (Flagstaff, AZ)

At-Large
Scott Overton

Council Member (Flagstaff, AZ)

At-Large
Eva Putzova

Council Member (Flagstaff, AZ)

At-Large
Jordan Ray

Vice Mayor (Gilbert, AZ)

At-Large
Eddie Cook

Council Member (Gilbert, AZ)

At-Large
Jenn Daniels

Council Member (Gilbert, AZ)

At-Large
Victor Peterson

Council Member (Gilbert, AZ)

At-Large
Brigette Peterson

Council Member (Gilbert, AZ)

At-Large
Jared Taylor

Council Member (Gilbert, AZ)

At-Large
Ian Hugh

Vice Mayor (Glendale, AZ)

Cactus
Jamie Aldama

Council Member (Glendale, AZ)

Ocotillo
Sammy Chavira

Council Member (Glendale, AZ)

Yucca
Gary Sherwood

Council Member (Glendale, AZ)

Sahuaro
Lauren Tolmachoff

Council Member (Glendale, AZ)

Cholla
Bart Turner

Council Member (Glendale, AZ)

Barrel
Donna Brister

Vice Mayor (Lake Havasu City, AZ)

At-Large
Dean Barlow

Council Member (Lake Havasu City, AZ)

At-Large
Don Callahan

Council Member (Lake Havasu City, AZ)

At-Large
Jeni Coke

Council Member (Lake Havasu City, AZ)

At-Large
Michele Lin

Council Member (Lake Havasu City, AZ)

At-Large
Cal Sheehy

Council Member (Lake Havasu City, AZ)

At-Large
Dave Richins

Council Member (Mesa, AZ)

District 1
Alex Finter

Council Member (Mesa, AZ)

District 2
Dennis Kavanaugh

Council Member (Mesa, AZ)

District 3
Christopher Glover

Council Member (Mesa, AZ)

District 4
David Luna

Council Member (Mesa, AZ)

District 5
Kevin Thompson

Council Member (Mesa, AZ)

District 6
Lou Waters

Vice Mayor (Oro Valley, AZ)

At-Large
Brendan Burns

Council Member (Oro Valley, AZ)

At-Large
William Garner

Council Member (Oro Valley, AZ)

At-Large
Joe Hornat

Council Member (Oro Valley, AZ)

At-Large
Mary Snider

Council Member (Oro Valley, AZ)

At-Large
Mike Zinkin

Council Member (Oro Valley, AZ)

At-Large
Bridget Binsbacher

Council Member (Peoria, AZ)

Mesquite
Jon Edwards

Council Member (Peoria, AZ)

Willow
Michael Finn

Council Member (Peoria, AZ)

Palo Verde
Vicki Hunt

Council Member (Peoria, AZ)

Acacia
Carlo Leone

Council Member (Peoria, AZ)

Pine
Bill Patena

Council Member (Peoria, AZ)

Ironwood
Thelda Williams

Council Member (Phoenix, AZ)

District 1
Jim Waring

Council Member (Phoenix, AZ)

District 2
Bill Gates

Council Member (Phoenix, AZ)

District 3
Laura Pastor

Council Member (Phoenix, AZ)

District 4
Daniel Valenzuela

Council Member (Phoenix, AZ)

District 5
Sal DiCiccio

Council Member (Phoenix, AZ)

District 6
Michael Nowakowski

Council Member (Phoenix, AZ)

District 7
Kate Gagllego

Council Member (Phoenix, AZ)

District 8
Charlie Arnold

Council Member (Prescott, AZ)

At-Large
Steve Blair

Council Member (Prescott, AZ)

At-Large
Chris Kuknyo

Council Member (Prescott, AZ)

At-Large
Jim Lamerson

Council Member (Prescott, AZ)

At-Large
Greg Lazzell

Council Member (Prescott, AZ)

At-Large
Jean Wilcox

Council Member (Prescott, AZ)

At-Large
Craig McConnell

City Manager (Prescott, AZ)

At-Large
Virginia Korte

Vice Mayor (Scottsdale, AZ)

At-Large
Suzanne Klapp

Council Member (Scottsdale, AZ)

At-Large
Robert Littlefield

Council Member (Scottsdale, AZ)

At-Large
Linda Milhaven

Council Member (Scottsdale, AZ)

At-Large
Guy Phillips

Council Member (Scottsdale, AZ)

At-Large
David Smith

Council Member (Scottsdale, AZ)

At-Large
Alesia Ash

Council Member (Sierra Vista, AZ)

At-Large
Gwen Calhoun

Council Member (Sierra Vista, AZ)

At-Large
Rachel Gray

Council Member (Sierra Vista, AZ)

At-Large
Henrietta Huisking

Council Member (Sierra Vista, AZ)

At-Large
Craig Mount

Council Member (Sierra Vista, AZ)

At-Large
Roland Winters, Jr.

Council Member (Surprise, AZ)

District 1
Jim Biundo

Council Member (Surprise, AZ)

District 2
John Williams

Council Member (Surprise, AZ)

District 3
Rachel Villanueva

Council Member (Surprise, AZ)

District 4
Skip Hall

Council Member (Surprise, AZ)

District 5
Todd Tande

Council Member (Surprise, AZ)

District 6
Corey Woods

Vice Mayor (Tempe, AZ)

At-Large
Robin Arredondo-Savage

Council Member (Tempe, AZ)

At-Large
Kolby Granville

Council Member (Tempe, AZ)

At-Large
Lauren Kuby

Council Member (Tempe, AZ)

At-Large
Joel Navarro

Council Member (Tempe, AZ)

At-Large
David Schapira

Council Member (Tempe, AZ)

At-Large
Regina Romero

Council Member (Tucson, AZ)

Ward 1
Paul Cunningham

Council Member (Tucson, AZ)

Ward 2
Karin Uhlich

Council Member (Tucson, AZ)

Ward 3
Shirley Scott

Council Member (Tucson, AZ)

Ward 4
Richard Fimbres

Council Member (Tucson, AZ)

Ward 5
Steve Kozachik

Council Member (Tucson, AZ)

Ward 6
Martha Durkin

City Manager (Tucson, AZ)

At-Large
Cody Beeson

Council Member (Yuma, AZ)

At-Large
William Craft

Council Member (Yuma, AZ)

At-Large
Gary Knight

Council Member (Yuma, AZ)

At-Large
Leslie McClendon

Council Member (Yuma, AZ)

At-Large
Gary Wright

Council Member (Yuma, AZ)

At-Large
Edward Thomas

Deputy Mayor (Yuma, AZ)

At-Large
Joe Shirley, Jr.

Supervisor (Apache County, AZ)

District 1
Tom White, Jr.

Supervisor (Apache County, AZ)

District 2
Barry Weller

Supervisor (Apache County, AZ)

District 3
Patrick Call

Supervisor (Cochise County, AZ)

District 1
Ann English

Supervisor (Cochise County, AZ)

District 2
Richard Searle

Supervisor (Cochise County, AZ)

District 3
Art Babbott

Supervisor (Coconino County, AZ)

District 1
Elizabeth Archuleta

Supervisor (Coconino County, AZ)

District 2
Matt Ryan

Supervisor (Coconino County, AZ)

District 3
Mandy Metzger

Supervisor (Coconino County, AZ)

District 4
Lena Fowler

Supervisor (Coconino County, AZ)

District 5
Tommie Martin

Supervisor (Gila County, AZ)

District 1
Michael Pastor

Supervisor (Gila County, AZ)

District 2
John Marcanti

Supervisor (Gila County, AZ)

District 3
Drew John

Supervisor (Graham County, AZ)

District 1
Jim Palmer

Supervisor (Graham County, AZ)

District 2
Danny Smith

Supervisor (Graham County, AZ)

District 3
David Gomez

Supervisor (Greenlee County, AZ)

District 1
Ron Campbell

Supervisor (Greenlee County, AZ)

District 2
Robert Corbell

Supervisor (Greenlee County, AZ)

District 3
DL Wilson

Supervisor (La Paz County, AZ)

District 1
King Clapperton

Supervisor (La Paz County, AZ)

District 2
Holly Irwin

Supervisor (La Paz County, AZ)

District 3
Denny Barney

Supervisor (Maricopa County, AZ)

District 1
Steve Chucri

Supervisor (Maricopa County, AZ)

District 2
Andy Kunasek

Supervisor (Maricopa County, AZ)
Republican
District 3
Clint Hickman

Supervisor (Maricopa County, AZ)
Republican
District 4
Steve Gallardo

Supervisor (Maricopa County, AZ)
Democratic
District 5
Gary Watson

Supervisor (Mohave County, AZ)

District 1
Hildy Angius

Supervisor (Mohave County, AZ)

District 2
Buster Johnson

Supervisor (Mohave County, AZ)

District 3
Jonathan Nez

Supervisor (Navajo County, AZ)

District 1
Jesse Thompson

Supervisor (Navajo County, AZ)

District 2
J.R. DeSpain

Supervisor (Navajo County, AZ)

District 3
David Tenney

Supervisor (Navajo County, AZ)

District 4
Jerry Brownlow

Supervisor (Navajo County, AZ)

District 5
Ally Miller

Supervisor (Pima County, AZ)

District 1
Ramón Valadez

Supervisor (Pima County, AZ)

District 2
Sharon Bronson

Supervisor (Pima County, AZ)

District 3
Ray Carroll

Supervisor (Pima County, AZ)

District 4
Richard Elias

Supervisor (Pima County, AZ)
Democratic
District 5
Peter Rios

Supervisor (Pinal County, AZ)
Democratic
District 1
Cheryl Chase

Supervisor (Pinal County, AZ)

District 2
Stephen Miller

Supervisor (Pinal County, AZ)

District 3
Manuel Ruiz

Supervisor (Santa Cruz County, AZ)

District 1
Rudy Molera

Supervisor (Santa Cruz County, AZ)

District 2
John Maynard

Supervisor (Santa Cruz County, AZ)

District 3
Rowle Simmons

Supervisor (Yavapai County, AZ)

District 1
Thomas Thurman

Supervisor (Yavapai County, AZ)

District 2
Chip Davis

Supervisor (Yavapai County, AZ)

District 3
Craig Brown

Supervisor (Yavapai County, AZ)

District 4
Jack Smith

Supervisor (Yavapai County, AZ)

District 5
Lenore Stuart

Supervisor (Yuma County, AZ)
Democratic
District 1
Russell McCloud

Supervisor (Yuma County, AZ)
Republican
District 2
Russ Clark

Supervisor (Yuma County, AZ)
Republican
District 3
Marco Reyes

Supervisor (Yuma County, AZ)
Democratic
District 4
Gregory Ferguson

Supervisor (Yuma County, AZ)
Republican
District 5
Brian McAchran

Council Member (Buckeye, AZ)

District 1
Robert Garza

Council Member (Buckeye, AZ)

District 2
Michelle Hess

Council Member (Buckeye, AZ)

District 3
Ray Strauss

Council Member (Buckeye, AZ)

District 4
Craig Heustis

Council Member (Buckeye, AZ)

District 5
Eric Orsborn

Council Member (Buckeye, AZ)

District 6
Lisa Fitzgibbons

Council Member (Casa Grande, AZ)

At-Large
Matt Herman

Council Member (Casa Grande, AZ)

At-Large
Karl Montoya

Council Member (Casa Grande, AZ)

At-Large
Dick Powell

Council Member (Casa Grande, AZ)

At-Large
Ralph Varela

Council Member (Casa Grande, AZ)

At-Large
Jon Post

Vice Mayor (Marana, AZ)

At-Large
Dave Bowen

Council Member (Marana, AZ)

At-Large
Patti Comerford

Council Member (Marana, AZ)

At-Large
Herb Kai

Council Member (Marana, AZ)

At-Large
Carol McGorray

Council Member (Marana, AZ)

At-Large
Roxanne Ziegler

Council Member (Marana, AZ)

At-Large
Marvin Brown

Vice Mayor (Maricopa, AZ)

At-Large
Peggy Chapados

Council Member (Maricopa, AZ)

At-Large
Bridger Kimball

Council Member (Maricopa, AZ)

At-Large
Vincent Manfredi

Council Member (Maricopa, AZ)

At-Large
Nancy Smith

Council Member (Maricopa, AZ)

At-Large
Henry Wade

Council Member (Maricopa, AZ)

At-Large
Lora Nye

Vice Mayor (Prescott Valley, AZ)

At-Large
Richard Anderson

Council Member (Prescott Valley, AZ)

At-Large
Martin Grossman

Council Member (Prescott Valley, AZ)

At-Large
Mary Mallory

Council Member (Prescott Valley, AZ)

At-Large
Steve Marshall

Council Member (Prescott Valley, AZ)

At-Large
Michael Whiting

Council Member (Prescott Valley, AZ)

At-Large
Joe Pizzillo

Vice Mayor (Goodyear, AZ)

At-Large
Wally Campbell

Council Member (Goodyear, AZ)

At-Large
Sharolyn Hohman

Council Member (Goodyear, AZ)

At-Large
Sheri Lauritano

Council Member (Goodyear, AZ)

At-Large
Joanne Osborne

Council Member (Goodyear, AZ)

At-Large
William Stipp

Council Member (Goodyear, AZ)

At-Large

2% Democrats

2% Republicans

95% Other

Skip to top
Back to top