or Login to see your representatives.

Access Candidates' and Representatives' Biographies, Voting Records, Interest Group Ratings, Issue Positions, Public Statements, and Campaign Finances

Simply enter your zip code above to get to all of your candidates and representatives, or enter a name. Then, just click on the person you are interested in, and you can navigate to the categories of information we track for them.

Officials

Indiana Local Legislative Officials

Russ Willis

Council Member (Anderson, IN)

District 1
Donna Davis

Council Member (Anderson, IN)

District 2
Pamela Jones

Council Member (Anderson, IN)

District 3
Ollie Dixon

Council Member (Anderson, IN)

District 4
Art Pepelea, Jr.

Council Member (Anderson, IN)

District 5
Joseph Newman

Council Member (Anderson, IN)

District 6
Antony Bibbs

Council Member (Anderson, IN)

At-Large
Rodney Chamberlain

Council Member (Anderson, IN)

At-Large
Chris Sturbaum

Council Member (Bloomington, IN)

District 1
Dorothy Granger

Council Member (Bloomington, IN)

District 2
Martin Spechler

Council Member (Bloomington, IN)

District 3
Dave Rollo

Council Member (Bloomington, IN)

District 4
Darryl Neher

Council Member (Bloomington, IN)

District 5
Stephen Volan

Council Member (Bloomington, IN)

District 6
Timothy Mayer

Council Member (Bloomington, IN)

At-Large
Andy Ruff

Council Member (Bloomington, IN)

At-Large
Susan Sandberg

Council Member (Bloomington, IN)

At-Large
Ron Carter

Council Member (Carmel, IN)

At-Large
Kevin Rider

Council Member (Carmel, IN)

At-Large
Sue Finkam

Council Member (Carmel, IN)

Northeast Region
Carol Schleif

Council Member (Carmel, IN)

Southwest Region
Eric Seidensticker

Council Member (Carmel, IN)

Central Region
Rick Sharp

Council Member (Carmel, IN)

Northwest Region
Luci Snyder

Council Member (Carmel, IN)

Southeast Region
Dascal Bunch

Council Member (Columbus, IN)
Republican
District 1
Ryan Brand

Council Member (Columbus, IN)
Republican
District 2
Frank Jerome

Council Member (Columbus, IN)

District 3
Frank Miller

Council Member (Columbus, IN)

District 4
Tim Shuffet

Council Member (Columbus, IN)
Republican
District 5
Jim Lienhoop

Council Member (Columbus, IN)
Republican
At-Large
Kenny Whipker

Council Member (Columbus, IN)

At-Large
Adrian Santos

Council Member (East Chicago, IN)

District 1
Lenny Franciski

Council Member (East Chicago, IN)

District 2
Robert Battle

Council Member (East Chicago, IN)

District 3
Christine Vasquez

Council Member (East Chicago, IN)

District 4
Rosendo Cuevas

Council Member (East Chicago, IN)

District 5
Gilda Orange

Council Member (East Chicago, IN)

District 6
Myrna Maldonado

Council Member (East Chicago, IN)

At-Large
Juda Parks

Council Member (East Chicago, IN)

At-Large
Benita White Arnold

Council Member (East Chicago, IN)

At-Large
Dave Osborne

Councilman (Elkhart, IN)
Democratic
District 1
Brian Thomas

Councilman (Elkhart, IN)
Republican
District 2
David Henke

Councilman (Elkhart, IN)
Republican
District 3
Ron Troyer

Councilman (Elkhart, IN)
Democratic
District 4
Brent Curry

Councilman (Elkhart, IN)
Democratic
District 5
Tonda Hines

Councilman (Elkhart, IN)
Democratic
District 6
Brian Dickerson

Councilman (Elkhart, IN)
Republican
At-Large
Mary Olson

Councilwoman (Elkhart, IN)
Republican
At-Large
Rod Roberson

Councilman (Elkhart, IN)
Democratic
At-Large
Dan McGinn

Council Member (Evansville, IN)
Republican
Ward 1
Missy Mosby

Council Member (Evansville, IN)
Democratic
Ward 2
Wendy Bredhold

Council Member (Evansville, IN)
Democratic
Ward 3
Constance Robinson

Council Member (Evansville, IN)
Democratic
Ward 4
John Friend

Council Member (Evansville, IN)
Democratic
Ward 5
Al Lindsey

Council Member (Evansville, IN)

Ward 6
H. Adams

Council Member (Evansville, IN)
Democratic
At-Large
Conor O'Daniel

Council Member (Evansville, IN)

At-Large
Jonathan Weaver

Council Member (Evansville, IN)

At-Large
Pete Peterson

Council Member (Fishers, IN)

District 1
Michael Colby

Council Member (Fishers, IN)

District 2
Renee Cox

Council Member (Fishers, IN)

District 3
John Weingardt

Council Member (Fishers, IN)

District 4
David George

Council Member (Fishers, IN)

District 5
Stuart Easley

Council Member (Fishers, IN)

District 6
Scott Faultless

Council Member (Fishers, IN)

District 7
Tom Smith

Council Member (Fort Wayne, IN)

District 1
Russ Jehl

Council Member (Fort Wayne, IN)

District 2
Thomas Didier

Council Member (Fort Wayne, IN)

District 3
Mitch Harper

Council Member (Fort Wayne, IN)

District 4
Geoff Paddock

Council Member (Fort Wayne, IN)

District 5
Glynn Hines

Council Member (Fort Wayne, IN)

District 6
Marty Bender

Council Member (Fort Wayne, IN)

At-Large
John Crawford

Council Member (Fort Wayne, IN)

At-Large
John Shoaff

Council Member (Fort Wayne, IN)

At-Large
Mildred Shannon

Council Member (Gary, IN)

District 1
Michael Protho

Council Member (Gary, IN)

District 2
Mary Brown

Council Member (Gary, IN)

District 3
Carolyn Rogers

Council Member (Gary, IN)

District 4
Kimberly Robinson

Council Member (Gary, IN)

District 5
Ronier Scott

Council Member (Gary, IN)

District 6
Kyle Allen, Sr.

Council Member (Gary, IN)

At-Large
Ronald Brewer

Council Member (Gary, IN)

At-Large
Roy Pratt

Council Member (Gary, IN)

At-Large
Jim McKee

Council Member (Goshen, IN)
Republican
District 1
Edward Ahlersmeyer

Council Member (Goshen, IN)
Republican
District 2
Dixie Robinson

Council Member (Goshen, IN)
Republican
District 3
Julia Gautsche

Council Member (Goshen, IN)
Democratic
District 4
Everett Thomas

Council Member (Goshen, IN)
Democratic
District 5
Jeremy Stutsman

Council Member (Goshen, IN)
Democratic
At-Large
Brett Weddell

Council Member (Goshen, IN)

At-Large
Linda Gibson

Council Member (Greenwood, IN)

District 1
Ezra Hill

Council Member (Greenwood, IN)

District 2
Bruce Armstrong

Council Member (Greenwood, IN)

District 3
Ron Bates

Council Member (Greenwood, IN)

District 4
J. Hopper

Council Member (Greenwood, IN)

District 5
Thom Hord

Council Member (Greenwood, IN)

District 6
Brent Corey

Council Member (Greenwood, IN)

At-Large
Tim McLaughlin

Council Member (Greenwood, IN)

At-Large
Mark Kalwinski

Councilman (Hammond, IN)

District 1
Jack Uylaki

Councilman (Hammond, IN)

District 2
Anthony Higgs

Councilman (Hammond, IN)

District 3
William Emerson

Councilman (Hammond, IN)

District 4
Mike Opinker

Councilman (Hammond, IN)

District 5
Homero Hinojosa

Councilman (Hammond, IN)

District 6
Robert Markovich

Councilman (Hammond, IN)

At-Large
Dan Spitale

Councilman (Hammond, IN)

At-Large
Janet Venecz

Councilman (Hammond, IN)

At-Large
Jose Evans

Councilor (Indianapolis, IN)
Democratic
District 1
Angela Mansfield

Councilor (Indianapolis, IN)
Democratic
District 2
Will Gooden

Councilor (Indianapolis, IN)
Republican
District 3
Christine Scales

Councilor (Indianapolis, IN)
Republican
District 4
Virginia Alig Cain

Councilor (Indianapolis, IN)
Republican
District 5
Janice McHenry

Councilor (Indianapolis, IN)
Republican
District 6
Maggie Lewis

Councilor (Indianapolis, IN)
Democratic
District 7
Monroe Gray, Jr.

Councilor (Indianapolis, IN)
Democratic
District 8
Joseph Simpson

Councilor (Indianapolis, IN)
Democratic
District 9
William Oliver

Councilor (Indianapolis, IN)
Democratic
District 10
Steve Talley

Councilor (Indianapolis, IN)
Democratic
District 11
Michael McQuillen

Councilor (Indianapolis, IN)
Republican
District 12
Robert Lutz

Councilor (Indianapolis, IN)
Republican
District 13
Marilyn Pfisterer

Councilor (Indianapolis, IN)
Republican
District 14
Vop Osili

Councilor (Indianapolis, IN)
Democratic
District 15
Brian Mahern

Councilor (Indianapolis, IN)
Democratic
District 16
Mary Moriarty Adams

Councilor (Indianapolis, IN)
Democratic
District 17
Vernon Brown

Councilor (Indianapolis, IN)
Democratic
District 18
Dane Mahern

Councilor (Indianapolis, IN)
Democratic
District 19
Frank Mascari

Councilor (Indianapolis, IN)
Democratic
District 20
Benjamin Hunter

Councilor (Indianapolis, IN)
Republican
District 21
Jason Holliday

Councilor (Indianapolis, IN)

District 22
Jefferson Shreve

Councilor (Indianapolis, IN)
Republican
District 23
Jack Sandlin

Councilor (Indianapolis, IN)

District 24
Aaron Freeman

Councilor (Indianapolis, IN)

District 25
Jason Adamson

Councilor (Indianapolis, IN)

At-Large
John Barth

Councilor (Indianapolis, IN)

At-Large
Leroy Robinson

Councilor (Indianapolis, IN)
Democratic
At-Large
Mike Wyant

Council Member (Kokomo, IN)

District 1
Bob Cameron

Council Member (Kokomo, IN)

District 2
Janie Young

Council Member (Kokomo, IN)

District 3
Donnie Haworth

Council Member (Kokomo, IN)

District 4
Cynthia Sanders

Council Member (Kokomo, IN)

District 5
Thomas Miklik

Council Member (Kokomo, IN)

District 6
Robert Hayes

Councilman (Kokomo, IN)

At-Large
Mike Kennedy

Councilman (Kokomo, IN)

At-Large
Kevin Summers

Councilman (Kokomo, IN)

At-Large
Jerry Reynolds

Council Member (Lafayette, IN)

District 1
Ronald Campbell

Council Member (Lafayette, IN)

District 2
Perry Brown

Council Member (Lafayette, IN)

District 3
Lauren Ahlersmeyer

Council Member (Lafayette, IN)

District 4
Melissa Williamson

Council Member (Lafayette, IN)

District 5
Bob Downing

Council Member (Lafayette, IN)

District 6
Lon Heide

Council Member (Lafayette, IN)

At-Large
Kevin Klinker

Council Member (Lafayette, IN)

At-Large
Steve Meyer

Council Member (Lafayette, IN)

At-Large
Carl Bennett

Council Member (Lawrence, IN)
Democratic
District 1
Linda Treat

Council Member (Lawrence, IN)
Democratic
District 2
Sherron Freeman

Council Member (Lawrence, IN)
Democratic
District 3
Dave Parnell

Council Member (Lawrence, IN)

District 4
Steve Collier

Council Member (Lawrence, IN)
Democratic
District 5
David Freeman

Council Member (Lawrence, IN)

District 6
Ray Anderson

Council Member (Lawrence, IN)

At-Large
Jeffery Coats

Council Member (Lawrence, IN)

At-Large
Tom Shevlot

Council Member (Lawrence, IN)
Republican
At-Large
Fred Troxxel

Council Member (Marion, IN)

Ward 1
Madonna French

Council Member (Marion, IN)

Ward 2
Jim Brunner

Council Member (Marion, IN)

Ward 3
Henry Smith

Council Member (Marion, IN)

Ward 4
Don Batchelor

Council Member (Marion, IN)

Ward 5
Reggie Nevels

Council Member (Marion, IN)

Ward 6
Brad Luzader

Council Member (Marion, IN)

At-Large
Paul Thompson

Council Member (Marion, IN)

At-Large
Joselyn Whitticker

Council Member (Marion, IN)

At-Large
Donald Spann

Council Member (Merrillville, IN)

Ward 1
Richard Hardaway

Council Member (Merrillville, IN)

Ward 2
Carol Miano

Council Member (Merrillville, IN)

Ward 3
Tom Goralczyk

Council Member (Merrillville, IN)

Ward 4
Chrissy Barron

Council Member (Merrillville, IN)

Ward 5
Shawn Pettit

Council Member (Merrillville, IN)

Ward 6
Ron Widing

Council Member (Merrillville, IN)

Ward 7
Richard Murphy

Council Member (Michigan City, IN)

Ward 1
Marc Espar

Council Member (Michigan City, IN)

Ward 2
Ron Hamilton

Council Member (Michigan City, IN)

Ward 3
Patricia Boy

Council Member (Michigan City, IN)

Ward 4
Duane Parry

Council Member (Michigan City, IN)

Ward 5
Chris Schwanke

Council Member (Michigan City, IN)

Ward 6
Tim Bietry

Council Member (Michigan City, IN)

At-Large
Joseph Doyle

Council Member (Michigan City, IN)

At-Large
Donald Przybylinkski

Council Member (Michigan City, IN)

At-Large
Dale Emmons

Council Member (Mishawaka, IN)

District 1
Mike Bellovich

Council Member (Mishawaka, IN)

District 2
John Reisdorf

Council Member (Mishawaka, IN)

District 3
Kate Voelker

Council Member (Mishawaka, IN)

District 4
Mike Compton

Council Member (Mishawaka, IN)

District 5
Ron Banicki

Council Member (Mishawaka, IN)

District 6
Dan Bilancio

Council Member (Mishawaka, IN)

At-Large
Matt Mammolenti

Council Member (Mishawaka, IN)

At-Large
John Roggeman

Council Member (Mishawaka, IN)

At-Large
Robert Marshall

Councilor (Muncie, IN)

District 1
Mark Conatser

Councilor (Muncie, IN)

District 2
Mary Barton

Councilor (Muncie, IN)

District 3
Brad Polk

Councilor (Muncie, IN)

District 4
Jerry Dishman

Councilor (Muncie, IN)

District 5
Julius Anderson

Councilor (Muncie, IN)

District 6
Linda Gregory

Councilor (Muncie, IN)

At-Large
Nora Powell

Councilor (Muncie, IN)

At-Large
Alison Quirk

Councilor (Muncie, IN)

At-Large
Dan Coffey

Council Member (New Albany, IN)

District 1
Robert Caesar

Council Member (New Albany, IN)

District 2
Greg Phipps

Council Member (New Albany, IN)

District 3
Pat McLaughlin

Council Member (New Albany, IN)

District 4
Diane McCartin-Benedetti

Council Member (New Albany, IN)

District 5
Scott Blair

Council Member (New Albany, IN)

District 6
Shirley Baird

Council Member (New Albany, IN)

At-Large
John Gonder

Council Member (New Albany, IN)

At-Large
Kevin Zurschmiede

Council Member (New Albany, IN)

At-Large
Elizabeth Modesto

Council Member (Portage, IN)

District 1
Patrick Clems

Council Member (Portage, IN)

District 2
Ted Uzelac

Council Member (Portage, IN)

District 3
John Cannon

Council Member (Portage, IN)

District 4
Matt Scheuer

Council Member (Portage, IN)

District 5
Sue Lynch

Council Member (Portage, IN)

At-Large
Mark Oprisko

Council Member (Portage, IN)

At-Large
Jack Elstro

Council Member (Richmond, IN)

District 1
Kelley Cruse-Nicholson

Council Member (Richmond, IN)
Democratic
District 2
Bruce Wissel

Council Member (Richmond, IN)
Republican
District 3
James Miller

Council Member (Richmond, IN)
Republican
District 4
Don Winget

Council Member (Richmond, IN)

District 5
Larry Parker

Council Member (Richmond, IN)
Republican
District 6
Misty Hollis

Council Member (Richmond, IN)

At-Large
Phil Quinn

Council Member (Richmond, IN)
Republican
At-Large
Tim Scott

Council Member (South Bend, IN)

District 1
Henry Davis, Jr.

Council Member (South Bend, IN)
No Party Affiliation
District 2
Valerie Schey

Council Member (South Bend, IN)

District 3
Fred Ferlic

Council Member (South Bend, IN)

District 4
David Varner

Council Member (South Bend, IN)
Republican
District 5
Oliver Davis

Council Member (South Bend, IN)
No Party Affiliation
District 6
Derek Dieter

Council Member (South Bend, IN)
Democratic
At-Large
Gavin Ferlic

Council Member (South Bend, IN)

At-Large
Karen White

Council Member (South Bend, IN)
No Party Affiliation
At-Large
Amy Auler

Council Member (Terre Haute, IN)

District 1
Robert All

Council Member (Terre Haute, IN)

District 2
Norman Loudermilk

Council Member (Terre Haute, IN)

District 3
Todd Nation

Council Member (Terre Haute, IN)

District 4
Neil Garrison

Council Member (Terre Haute, IN)

District 5
John Mullican

Council Member (Terre Haute, IN)

District 6
George Azar

Council Member (Terre Haute, IN)

At-Large
James Chalos

Council Member (Terre Haute, IN)

At-Large
Don Morris

Council Member (Terre Haute, IN)

At-Large
Stan Stoppenhagen

Council Member (Adams County, IN)

District 1
Dwayne Herman

Council Member (Adams County, IN)

District 2
Eric Orr

Council Member (Adams County, IN)

District 3
Philip Wulliman

Council Member (Adams County, IN)

District 4
Dennis Bluhm

Council Member (Adams County, IN)

At-Large
Randy Colclasure

Council Member (Adams County, IN)

At-Large
Kim Fruechte

Commissioner (Adams County, IN)

District 1
Edwin Coil

Commissioner (Adams County, IN)

District 2
Douglas Bauman

Commissioner (Adams County, IN)

District 3
Kevin Howell

Council Member (Allen County, IN)

District 1
Thomas Harris

Council Member (Allen County, IN)

District 2
Darren Vogt

Council Member (Allen County, IN)

District 3
Larry Brown

Council Member (Allen County, IN)

District 4
Robert Armstrong

Council Member (Allen County, IN)

At-Large
William Brown

Council Member (Allen County, IN)

At-Large
Roy Buskirk

Council Member (Allen County, IN)

At-Large
F. Nelson Peters

Commissioner (Allen County, IN)

District 1
Therese Brown

Commissioner (Allen County, IN)

District 2
Linda Bloom

Commissioner (Allen County, IN)

District 3
Chris Ogle

Council Member (Bartholomew County, IN)

District 1
Rob Kittle

Council Member (Bartholomew County, IN)
Republican
District 2
Ryan Lauer

Council Member (Bartholomew County, IN)

District 3
Jorge Morales

Council Member (Bartholomew County, IN)
Republican
District 4
Larry Fisher

Council Member (Bartholomew County, IN)
No Party Affiliation
At-Large
Bill Lentz

Council Member (Bartholomew County, IN)
No Party Affiliation
At-Large
Evelyn Pence

Council Member (Bartholomew County, IN)
No Party Affiliation
At-Large
Jim Reed

Council Member (Bartholomew County, IN)
Republican
At-Large
Larry Kleinhenz

Commissioner (Bartholomew County, IN)
Republican
District 1
Carl Lienhoop

Commissioner (Bartholomew County, IN)
Republican
District 2
Paul Franke

Commissioner (Bartholomew County, IN)
Republican
District 3
Alan Adwell

Council Member (Benton County, IN)
Republican
At-Large
Bruce Buchanan

Council Member (Benton County, IN)
Republican
At-Large
John Carlson

Council Member (Benton County, IN)

At-Large
John Duncan

Council Member (Benton County, IN)

At-Large
James Schoen

Council Member (Benton County, IN)
Republican
At-Large
Robert Sloniger

Council Member (Benton County, IN)

At-Large
Bryan Berry

Commissioner (Benton County, IN)
Republican
At-Large
Leon Cyr

Commissioner (Benton County, IN)
Republican
At-Large
Kevin Leuck

Commissioner (Benton County, IN)
Republican
At-Large
Thomas Armstrong

Council Member (Blackford County, IN)

At-Large
Cindy Gross

Council Member (Blackford County, IN)

At-Large
Larry Hile

Council Member (Blackford County, IN)

At-Large
John Rains

Council Member (Blackford County, IN)

At-Large
Rikki Rhodes

Council Member (Blackford County, IN)

At-Large
Keith Shrader

Council Member (Blackford County, IN)

At-Large
Cathy Weschke

Council Member (Blackford County, IN)

At-Large
Scott Confer

Commissioner (Blackford County, IN)

At-Large
Harry Pearson

Commissioner (Blackford County, IN)
No Party Affiliation
At-Large
Fred Walker

Commissioner (Blackford County, IN)

At-Large
Gene Thompson

Council Member (Boone County, IN)
Republican
District 1
Walter Smith

Council Member (Boone County, IN)
Republican
District 2
Brent Wheat

Council Member (Boone County, IN)

District 3
Steve Jacob

Council Member (Boone County, IN)
Republican
District 4
David Rogers

Council Member (Boone County, IN)
Republican
At-Large
Debby Shubert

Council Member (Boone County, IN)
Republican
At-Large
Marcia Wilhoite

Council Member (Boone County, IN)
Republican
At-Large
Marc Applegate

Commissioner (Boone County, IN)
No Party Affiliation
At-Large
Don Lawson

Commissioner (Boone County, IN)

At-Large
Jeff Wolfe

Commissioner (Boone County, IN)

At-Large
Diana Biddle

Council Member (Brown County, IN)

At-Large
David Critser

Council Member (Brown County, IN)

At-Large
Steve Gore

Council Member (Brown County, IN)

At-Large
Arthur Knight

Council Member (Brown County, IN)

At-Large
James Milnes

Council Member (Brown County, IN)

At-Large
Jerry Pittman

Council Member (Brown County, IN)

At-Large
Judy Swift

Council Member (Brown County, IN)

At-Large
David Anderson

Commissioner (Brown County, IN)

At-Large
John Kennard

Commissioner (Brown County, IN)

At-Large
Joe Wray

Commissioner (Brown County, IN)

At-Large
Jamie Rough

Council Member (Carroll County, IN)

District 1
Bill Northcut

Council Member (Carroll County, IN)

District 2
Ann Brown

Council Member (Carroll County, IN)

District 3
Nancy Cripe

Council Member (Carroll County, IN)

District 4
Scott Ayres

Council Member (Carroll County, IN)

At-Large
James Hancock

Council Member (Carroll County, IN)

At-Large
Marion Huffer

Council Member (Carroll County, IN)

At-Large
Ron Slavens

Commissioner (Carroll County, IN)

District 1
Patrick Clawson

Commissioner (Carroll County, IN)

District 2
Bill Brown

Commissioner (Carroll County, IN)

District 3
Phil Rain

Council Member (Cass County, IN)

District 1
Grover Bishop

Council Member (Cass County, IN)

District 2
Jim David

Council Member (Cass County, IN)

District 3
Brian Reed

Council Member (Cass County, IN)

District 4
Stacey Donato

Council Member (Cass County, IN)

At-Large
Jeff LeDonne

Council Member (Cass County, IN)

At-Large
George Stebbins

Council Member (Cass County, IN)

At-Large
Gene Powlen

Commissioner (Cass County, IN)

District 1
James Sailors

Commissioner (Cass County, IN)

District 2
Dave Arnold

Commissioner (Cass County, IN)

District 3
Barbara Hollis

Council Member (Clark County, IN)

District 1
Brian Lenfert

Council Member (Clark County, IN)

District 2
Danny Yost

Council Member (Clark County, IN)

District 3
Steve Doherty

Council Member (Clark County, IN)

District 4
Kelly Khuri

Council Member (Clark County, IN)

At-Large
Susan Popp

Council Member (Clark County, IN)

At-Large
Kevin Vissing

Council Member (Clark County, IN)

At-Large
Rita Rothrock

Council Member (Clay County, IN)
Democratic
District 1
Steve Withers

Council Member (Clay County, IN)
Democratic
District 2
Toni Carter

Council Member (Clay County, IN)
Republican
District 3
Larry Moss

Council Member (Clay County, IN)
Republican
District 4
Michael McCullough

Council Member (Clay County, IN)
Democratic
At-Large
Bryan Allender

Commissioner (Clay County, IN)
Democratic
District 1
Tony Fenwick

Commissioner (Clay County, IN)

District 2
Paul Sinders

Commissioner (Clay County, IN)
Republican
District 3
Alan Dunn

Council Member (Clinton County, IN)

At-Large
Steve Frey

Council Member (Clinton County, IN)

At-Large
Ronald Gascho

Council Member (Clinton County, IN)

At-Large
Mike Hensley

Council Member (Clinton County, IN)

At-Large
Mark Mitchell

Council Member (Clinton County, IN)

At-Large
Scott Shoemaker

Council Member (Clinton County, IN)

At-Large
Steve Woods

Council Member (Clinton County, IN)

At-Large
Joey Robinson

Council Member (Crawford County, IN)

District 1
James Taylor

Council Member (Crawford County, IN)

District 2
Steve Bartels

Council Member (Crawford County, IN)

District 3
William Breeding

Council Member (Crawford County, IN)

At-Large
Jerry Brewer

Council Member (Crawford County, IN)

At-Large
Doug McLain

Council Member (Crawford County, IN)

At-Large
Sharon Wilson

Council Member (Crawford County, IN)

At-Large
Daniel Crecelius

Commissioner (Crawford County, IN)

District 1
Randy Gilmore

Commissioner (Crawford County, IN)

District 2
James Schultz

Commissioner (Crawford County, IN)

District 3
Marion Barber

Council Member (Daviess County, IN)
Janet Goodwin

Council Member (Daviess County, IN)
Jack Graber

Council Member (Daviess County, IN)
Loretta Kendall

Council Member (Daviess County, IN)
Dave Smith

Council Member (Daviess County, IN)
Kenneth Solliday

Council Member (Daviess County, IN)
Mike Sprinkle

Council Member (Daviess County, IN)
Steve Myers

Commissioner (Daviess County, IN)
Jim Truelove

Commissioner (Daviess County, IN)
Anthony Wichman

Commissioner (Daviess County, IN)
Donna King

Council Member (DeKalb County, IN)

At-Large
Alan Middleton

Council Member (DeKalb County, IN)

At-Large
Larry Moughler

Council Member (DeKalb County, IN)

At-Large
Janet Ordway

Council Member (DeKalb County, IN)

At-Large
Richard Ring

Council Member (DeKalb County, IN)

At-Large
Donald VanWye

Council Member (DeKalb County, IN)

At-Large
Robert Wilder

Council Member (DeKalb County, IN)

At-Large
Randall Deetz

Commissioner (DeKalb County, IN)

At-Large
Donald Grogg

Commissioner (DeKalb County, IN)

At-Large
Jacqueline Rowan

Commissioner (DeKalb County, IN)

At-Large
Elizabeth Morris

Council Member (Dearborn County, IN)

District 1
Dan Lansing

Council Member (Dearborn County, IN)

District 2
Maynard Barrett

Council Member (Dearborn County, IN)

District 3
Dennis Kraus

Council Member (Dearborn County, IN)

District 4
Charlie Keyes

Council Member (Dearborn County, IN)

At-Large
Randy Lyness

Council Member (Dearborn County, IN)

At-Large
Bill Ullrich

Council Member (Dearborn County, IN)

At-Large
Ernie Gauck

Council Member (Decatur County, IN)

At-Large
Kenny Hooten

Council Member (Decatur County, IN)

At-Large
Geneva Hunt

Council Member (Decatur County, IN)

At-Large
Rheadawn Metz

Council Member (Decatur County, IN)

At-Large
Larry Meyer

Council Member (Decatur County, IN)

At-Large
Kenneth Owens

Council Member (Decatur County, IN)

At-Large
Danny Peters

Council Member (Decatur County, IN)

At-Large
Rick Nobbe

Commissioner (Decatur County, IN)

District 1
Jerome Buening

Commissioner (Decatur County, IN)

District 2
John Richards

Commissioner (Decatur County, IN)

District 3
Chris Matchett

Council Member (Delaware County, IN)

District 1
Ronald Quakenbush

Council Member (Delaware County, IN)

District 2
Mary Chambers

Council Member (Delaware County, IN)

District 3
Rick Spangler

Council Member (Delaware County, IN)

District 4
Scott Alexander

Council Member (Delaware County, IN)

At-Large
Mike Jones

Council Member (Delaware County, IN)

At-Large
Kevin Nemyer

Council Member (Delaware County, IN)

At-Large
James King

Commissioner (Delaware County, IN)

District 1
Sherry Riggin

Commissioner (Delaware County, IN)

District 2
Larry Bledsoe, Jr.

Commissioner (Delaware County, IN)

District 3
Mark Brescher

Council Member (Dubois County, IN)
Democratic
District 1
Shane Lindauer

Council Member (Dubois County, IN)
Republican
District 2
Barbara Mathies

Council Member (Dubois County, IN)

District 3
Nickolas Hostetter

Council Member (Dubois County, IN)

At-Large
Jerry Hunefeld

Council Member (Dubois County, IN)
Republican
At-Large
Gregory Kendall

Council Member (Dubois County, IN)
Democratic
At-Large
Martha Wehr

Council Member (Dubois County, IN)
Democratic
At-Large
Larry Vollmer

Commissioner (Dubois County, IN)
Democratic
District 1
Doug Uebelhor

Commissioner (Dubois County, IN)
Republican
District 2
Randy Fleck

Commissioner (Dubois County, IN)
Democratic
District 3
David Foutz

Council Member (Elkhart County, IN)

District 1
Randall Yohn

Council Member (Elkhart County, IN)

District 2
Darryl Riegsecker

Council Member (Elkhart County, IN)
Republican
District 3
David Hess

Council Member (Elkhart County, IN)

District 4
David Ashe

Council Member (Elkhart County, IN)

At-Large
John Letherman

Council Member (Elkhart County, IN)

At-Large
Thomas Stump

Council Member (Elkhart County, IN)
Republican
At-Large
Frank Lucchese

Commissioner (Elkhart County, IN)

District 1
Mike Yoder

Commissioner (Elkhart County, IN)

District 2
Terry Rodino

Commissioner (Elkhart County, IN)

District 3
Richard Pflum, Jr.

Council Member (Fayette County, IN)

At-Large
Barton Baker

Commissioner (Fayette County, IN)

At-Large
Gary Breitenbach

Commissioner (Fayette County, IN)

At-Large
Tom Pickett

Council Member (Floyd County, IN)

District 1
Dana Fendley

Council Member (Floyd County, IN)

District 2
Lana Aebersold

Council Member (Floyd County, IN)

District 3
John Schellenberger

Council Member (Floyd County, IN)

District 4
Steve Burks

Council Member (Floyd County, IN)

At-Large
Brad Striegel

Council Member (Floyd County, IN)

At-Large
Jim Wathen

Council Member (Floyd County, IN)

At-Large
Mark Seabrook

Commissioner (Floyd County, IN)

District 1
Charles Freiberger

Commissioner (Floyd County, IN)

District 2
Stephen Bush

Commissioner (Floyd County, IN)

District 3
Thomas Booe

Council Member (Fountain County, IN)

At-Large
Dale Clawson

Council Member (Fountain County, IN)

At-Large
Thomas Freas

Council Member (Fountain County, IN)

At-Large
James Hershberger

Council Member (Fountain County, IN)

At-Large
Richard Klage

Council Member (Fountain County, IN)

At-Large
Norman Martin

Council Member (Fountain County, IN)

At-Large
Joe Whittington

Council Member (Fountain County, IN)

At-Large
Terry Ellingwood

Commissioner (Fountain County, IN)

At-Large
Janet Shoaf

Commissioner (Fountain County, IN)
Republican
At-Large
Walter Wilson

Commissioner (Fountain County, IN)

At-Large
Joe Sizemore

Council Member (Franklin County, IN)
No Party Affiliation
District 1
Hollie Sintz-Maxie

Council Member (Franklin County, IN)

District 2
Jeff Koch

Council Member (Franklin County, IN)

District 3
Aaron Leffingwell

Council Member (Franklin County, IN)

District 4
Daryl Kramer

Council Member (Franklin County, IN)

At-Large
Dean McQueen

Council Member (Franklin County, IN)

At-Large
Rebecca Oglesby

Council Member (Franklin County, IN)

At-Large
Scott McDonough

Commissioner (Franklin County, IN)

District 1
Tom Linkel

Commissioner (Franklin County, IN)

District 2
Thomas Wilson

Commissioner (Franklin County, IN)

District 3
James Widman

Council Member (Fulton County, IN)

District 1
Gary Sriver

Council Member (Fulton County, IN)

District 2
Barry Hazel

Council Member (Fulton County, IN)

District 3
David Helt

Council Member (Fulton County, IN)

District 4
Katherine Easterday

Council Member (Fulton County, IN)

At-Large
Phyl Olinger

Council Member (Fulton County, IN)

At-Large
Randy Sutton

Council Member (Fulton County, IN)

At-Large
Bryan Lewis

Commissioner (Fulton County, IN)

District 1
Sherry Fulton

Commissioner (Fulton County, IN)

District 2
Roger Rose

Commissioner (Fulton County, IN)

District 3
George Ankenbrand

Council Member (Gibson County, IN)

At-Large
Jeremy Overton

Council Member (Gibson County, IN)

At-Large
D. Pflug

Council Member (Gibson County, IN)

At-Large
LeAnn Smith

Council Member (Gibson County, IN)

At-Large
Tony Wolfe

Council Member (Gibson County, IN)

At-Large
Alan Douglas

Commissioner (Gibson County, IN)

District 1
Steve Bottoms

Commissioner (Gibson County, IN)

District 2
Gerald Bledsoe

Commissioner (Gibson County, IN)

District 3
Mike Scott

Council Member (Grant County, IN)

District 1
Daniel Brock III

Council Member (Grant County, IN)

District 2
Mark Leming

Council Member (Grant County, IN)

District 3
Michael Conner

Council Member (Grant County, IN)

District 4
Tresa Baker

Council Member (Grant County, IN)

At-Large
James McWhirt

Council Member (Grant County, IN)

At-Large
William Brown

Council Member (Greene County, IN)

At-Large
Rae Cravens

Council Member (Greene County, IN)

At-Large
W. Cullison

Council Member (Greene County, IN)

At-Large
Jerry Frye

Council Member (Greene County, IN)

At-Large
Brent Murray

Council Member (Greene County, IN)

At-Large
Bart Beard

Commissioner (Greene County, IN)

At-Large
Kermit Holtsclaw

Commissioner (Greene County, IN)

At-Large
Stephen Lindsey

Commissioner (Greene County, IN)

At-Large
Amy Massillamany

Council Member (Hamilton County, IN)

District 2
Paul Ayers

Council Member (Hamilton County, IN)

District 4
Brad Beaver

Council Member (Hamilton County, IN)

At-Large
Jim Belden

Council Member (Hamilton County, IN)

At-Large
Rick McKinney

Council Member (Hamilton County, IN)

At-Large
Debbie Bledsoe

Council Member (Hancock County, IN)

At-Large
William Bolander

Council Member (Hancock County, IN)

At-Large
Kent Fisk

Council Member (Hancock County, IN)

At-Large
Marc Huber

Council Member (Hancock County, IN)

At-Large
John Jessup

Council Member (Hancock County, IN)

At-Large
Tom Roney

Council Member (Hancock County, IN)

At-Large
James Shelby

Council Member (Hancock County, IN)

At-Large
George Ethridge

Commissioner (Harrison County, IN)

District 1
Kenny Saulman

Commissioner (Harrison County, IN)

District 2
Jim Klinstiver

Commissioner (Harrison County, IN)

District 3
Bob Gentry

Commissioner (Hendricks County, IN)

District 1
Matthew Whetstone

Commissioner (Hendricks County, IN)
Republican
District 2
Phyllis Palmer

Commissioner (Hendricks County, IN)

District 3
Richard Bouslog

Council Member (Henry County, IN)
Democratic
District 1
Robin Reno-Fleming

Council Member (Henry County, IN)
Democratic
District 2
Steven Dugger

Council Member (Henry County, IN)
Republican
District 3
Nathan Lamar

Council Member (Henry County, IN)

District 4
Harold Griffin

Council Member (Henry County, IN)
Republican
At-Large
Clay Morgan

Council Member (Henry County, IN)
Republican
At-Large
Michael Thalls

Council Member (Henry County, IN)
Republican
At-Large
William Cronk

Commissioner (Henry County, IN)

Northern
Kim Cronk

Commissioner (Henry County, IN)
Republican
Middle
Ed Yanos

Commissioner (Henry County, IN)

Southern
Leslie Ellison

Council Member (Howard County, IN)

At-Large
Richard Miller

Council Member (Howard County, IN)

At-Large
Stanley Ortman

Council Member (Howard County, IN)

At-Large
Joe Pencek

Council Member (Howard County, IN)

At-Large
John Roberts

Council Member (Howard County, IN)

At-Large
Dwight Singer

Council Member (Howard County, IN)

At-Large
Jeffrey Stout

Council Member (Howard County, IN)

At-Large
Tyler Moore

Commissioner (Howard County, IN)

At-Large
Bill Thompson

Commissioner (Howard County, IN)

At-Large
Paul Wyman

Commissioner (Howard County, IN)

At-Large
Shane Bickel

Council Member (Huntington County, IN)

At-Large
Donald Davenriner

Council Member (Huntington County, IN)

At-Large
John Hacker

Council Member (Huntington County, IN)

At-Large
Joel Harris

Council Member (Huntington County, IN)

At-Large
Chris Hoke

Council Member (Huntington County, IN)

At-Large
Todd Landrum

Council Member (Huntington County, IN)

At-Large
Kendall Mickley

Council Member (Huntington County, IN)

At-Large
Larry Buzzard

Commissioner (Huntington County, IN)

At-Large
Leon Hurlburt

Commissioner (Huntington County, IN)

At-Large
Tom Wall

Commissioner (Huntington County, IN)

At-Large
Brian Wheeler

Council Member (Jackson County, IN)

District 1
Leon Pottschmidt

Council Member (Jackson County, IN)

District 2
Brian Thompson

Council Member (Jackson County, IN)

District 3
Charles Murphy

Council Member (Jackson County, IN)

At-Large
Jerry Hounshel

Commissioner (Jackson County, IN)

District 1
Matthew Reedy

Commissioner (Jackson County, IN)

District 3
Rein Bontreger

Council Member (Jasper County, IN)

At-Large
Gerrit Devries

Council Member (Jasper County, IN)

At-Large
Charles Hamstra

Council Member (Jasper County, IN)

At-Large
John Price

Council Member (Jasper County, IN)

At-Large
Dianne Richardson

Council Member (Jasper County, IN)

At-Large
Ron Sipkema

Council Member (Jasper County, IN)

At-Large
H. Stalbaum

Council Member (Jasper County, IN)

At-Large
Kendell Culp

Commissioner (Jasper County, IN)
Richard Maxwell

Commissioner (Jasper County, IN)
James Walstra

Commissioner (Jasper County, IN)
Ted Champ

Council Member (Jay County, IN)

At-Large
Mike Leonhard

Council Member (Jay County, IN)

At-Large
Cindy Newton

Council Member (Jay County, IN)

At-Large
Dan Orr

Council Member (Jay County, IN)

At-Large
Mike Rockwell

Council Member (Jay County, IN)

At-Large
Gary Theurer

Council Member (Jay County, IN)

At-Large
Bob Vance

Council Member (Jay County, IN)

At-Large
Milo Miller, Jr.

Commissioner (Jay County, IN)

At-Large
Faron Parr

Commissioner (Jay County, IN)

At-Large
Jim Zimmerman

Commissioner (Jay County, IN)

At-Large
Laura Boldery

Council Member (Jefferson County, IN)

At-Large
David Craig

Council Member (Jefferson County, IN)

At-Large
Keith Gaffney

Council Member (Jefferson County, IN)

At-Large
Bill Hensler

Council Member (Jefferson County, IN)

At-Large
Judy Smith

Council Member (Jefferson County, IN)

At-Large
Larry Wynn

Council Member (Jefferson County, IN)

At-Large
Mark Cash

Commissioner (Jefferson County, IN)

At-Large
Robert Little

Commissioner (Jefferson County, IN)

At-Large
Tom Pietrykowski

Commissioner (Jefferson County, IN)

At-Large
Mike Brown

Council Member (Jennings County, IN)

At-Large
Raymond Hughes

Council Member (Jennings County, IN)

At-Large
Michael Kelley

Council Member (Jennings County, IN)

At-Large
Jim Lamb

Council Member (Jennings County, IN)

At-Large
Jerry Lamb

Council Member (Jennings County, IN)

At-Large
Howard Malcomb

Council Member (Jennings County, IN)

At-Large
Edward Maschino

Council Member (Jennings County, IN)

At-Large
Jeff Day

Commissioner (Jennings County, IN)

District 1
Jeff Barger

Commissioner (Jennings County, IN)

District 2
Richard Schneider

Commissioner (Jennings County, IN)

District 3
Pete Ketchum

Council Member (Johnson County, IN)

District 1
James Eckhart

Council Member (Johnson County, IN)

District 2
Beth Boyce

Council Member (Johnson County, IN)

District 3
Anita Knowles

Council Member (Johnson County, IN)

District 4
John Myers

Council Member (Johnson County, IN)
Republican
At-Large
Loren Snyder

Council Member (Johnson County, IN)

At-Large
Brian Walker

Council Member (Johnson County, IN)

At-Large
Brian Baird

Commissioner (Johnson County, IN)

District 1
Tom Kite

Commissioner (Johnson County, IN)

District 2
Ron West

Commissioner (Johnson County, IN)

District 3
James Beery

Council Member (Knox County, IN)

At-Large
David Culp

Council Member (Knox County, IN)

At-Large
Tim Ellerman

Council Member (Knox County, IN)

At-Large
Emily Heineke

Council Member (Knox County, IN)

At-Large
Robert Lechner

Council Member (Knox County, IN)

At-Large
Steven Thais

Council Member (Knox County, IN)

At-Large
Mike Thompson

Council Member (Knox County, IN)

At-Large
Jimmy Parish

Commissioner (Knox County, IN)

District 1
Kevin Meyer

Commissioner (Knox County, IN)

District 2
Fred Thompson

Commissioner (Knox County, IN)

District 3
Doug Heinisch

Council Member (Kosciusko County, IN)

District 1
Jim Moyer

Council Member (Kosciusko County, IN)

District 2
Brad Tandy

Council Member (Kosciusko County, IN)

District 3
Jon Garber

Council Member (Kosciusko County, IN)

District 4
Jon Fussle

Council Member (Kosciusko County, IN)

At-Large
Robert Sanders

Council Member (Kosciusko County, IN)

At-Large
Larry Teghtmeyer

Council Member (Kosciusko County, IN)

At-Large
Bob Conley

Commissioner (Kosciusko County, IN)

Southern
Bradford Jackson

Commissioner (Kosciusko County, IN)

North
Ronald Truex

Commissioner (Kosciusko County, IN)

Middle
Matt Bernacchi

Council Member (LaPorte County, IN)

At-Large
Earl Cunningham

Council Member (LaPorte County, IN)

At-Large
Terry Garner

Council Member (LaPorte County, IN)

At-Large
Rich Mrozinski

Council Member (LaPorte County, IN)

At-Large
Jeff Santana

Council Member (LaPorte County, IN)

At-Large
Lois Sosinski

Council Member (LaPorte County, IN)

At-Large
Mark Yagelski

Council Member (LaPorte County, IN)

At-Large
David Decker

Commissioner (LaPorte County, IN)
Democratic
District 1
Vidya Kora

Commissioner (LaPorte County, IN)
Democratic
District 2
Willie Milsap

Commissioner (LaPorte County, IN)

District 3
Charles Ashcraft

Council Member (LaGrange County, IN)
Democratic
District 1
Ryan Riegsecker

Council Member (LaGrange County, IN)
Republican
District 2
Richard Yoder

Council Member (LaGrange County, IN)
Republican
District 3
Peter Cook

Council Member (LaGrange County, IN)
Republican
District 4
Steve McKowen

Council Member (LaGrange County, IN)
Republican
At-Large
Mike Stawser

Council Member (LaGrange County, IN)

At-Large
Ben Taylor

Council Member (LaGrange County, IN)
Republican
At-Large
Gary Heller

Commissioner (LaGrange County, IN)
Republican
North
Larry Miller

Commissioner (LaGrange County, IN)
Republican
South
Jac Price

Commissioner (LaGrange County, IN)
Republican
Middle
David Hamm

Council Member (Lake County, IN)

District 1
Elsie Brown-Franklin

Council Member (Lake County, IN)

District 2
Jerome Prince

Council Member (Lake County, IN)

District 3
Daniel Dernulc

Council Member (Lake County, IN)

District 4
Christine Cid

Council Member (Lake County, IN)

District 5
Ted Bilski

Council Member (Lake County, IN)

District 6
Eldon Strong

Council Member (Lake County, IN)

District 7
Roosevelt Allen, Jr.

Commissioner (Lake County, IN)

District 1
Gerry Scheub

Commissioner (Lake County, IN)

District 2
Mike Repay

Commissioner (Lake County, IN)

District 3
Keith Dillman

Council Member (Lawrence County, IN)

At-Large
James Edwards

Council Member (Lawrence County, IN)

At-Large
Mark Mathis

Council Member (Lawrence County, IN)

At-Large
Gene McCracken

Council Member (Lawrence County, IN)

At-Large
Jason Mullis

Council Member (Lawrence County, IN)

At-Large
Craig Turpin

Council Member (Lawrence County, IN)

At-Large
Mike Wright

Council Member (Lawrence County, IN)

At-Large
Chris May

Commissioner (Lawrence County, IN)

District 1
David Flinn

Commissioner (Lawrence County, IN)

District 2
Bill Spreen

Commissioner (Lawrence County, IN)

District 3
David McCartney

Council Member (Madison County, IN)

District 1
Buddy Patterson

Council Member (Madison County, IN)

District 2
John Bostic, Jr.

Council Member (Madison County, IN)

District 3
Rick Gardner

Council Member (Madison County, IN)

District 4
Lisa Hobbs

Council Member (Madison County, IN)

At-Large
Lisa Phillips

Council Member (Madison County, IN)

At-Large
Robin Wagner

Council Member (Madison County, IN)

At-Large
Jeff Hardin

Commissioner (Madison County, IN)

At-Large
Stephanie Owens

Commissioner (Madison County, IN)

At-Large
John Richwine

Commissioner (Madison County, IN)

At-Large
Billie Breaux

Commissioner (Marion County, IN)

At-Large
Joseph O'Connor

Commissioner (Marion County, IN)

At-Large
Mike Rodman

Commissioner (Marion County, IN)

At-Large
John Benedict

Council Member (Marshall County, IN)

At-Large
Rex Gilliland

Council Member (Marshall County, IN)

At-Large
Steve Harper

Council Member (Marshall County, IN)

At-Large
Matt Hassel

Council Member (Marshall County, IN)

At-Large
Don Morrison

Council Member (Marshall County, IN)

At-Large
Judith Stone

Council Member (Marshall County, IN)

At-Large
Jon Van Vactor

Council Member (Marshall County, IN)

At-Large
Kevin Overmyer

Commissioner (Marshall County, IN)

At-Large
Jack Roose

Commissioner (Marshall County, IN)

At-Large
Warren Albright

Council Member (Martin County, IN)

At-Large
Mary Gee

Council Member (Martin County, IN)

At-Large
Floyd Hawkins

Council Member (Martin County, IN)

At-Large
Larry Shaw

Council Member (Martin County, IN)

At-Large
John Stoll

Council Member (Martin County, IN)

At-Large
Richard Summers

Council Member (Martin County, IN)

At-Large
Randy Wininger

Council Member (Martin County, IN)

At-Large
Paul George

Commissioner (Martin County, IN)

At-Large
Dan Gregory

Commissioner (Martin County, IN)

At-Large
John Wininger

Commissioner (Martin County, IN)

At-Large
Alan Hunt

Council Member (Miami County, IN)
Republican
District 1
Ralph Duckwall II

Council Member (Miami County, IN)
Republican
District 2
Richard Wiles

Council Member (Miami County, IN)
Democratic
District 3
Steven McAuliffe

Council Member (Miami County, IN)
Republican
District 4
Craig Boyer

Council Member (Miami County, IN)
Republican
At-Large
Linda Harp

Council Member (Miami County, IN)
Republican
At-Large
Shirley Mull

Council Member (Miami County, IN)
Republican
At-Large
Jerry Hamman

Commissioner (Miami County, IN)

District 1
Larry West

Commissioner (Miami County, IN)

District 2
Josh Francis

Commissioner (Miami County, IN)
Republican
District 3
Iris Kiesling

Commissioner (Monroe County, IN)

At-Large
Patrick Stoffers

Commissioner (Monroe County, IN)

At-Large
Julie Thomas

Commissioner (Monroe County, IN)

At-Large
Shelli Yoder

Councilor (Monroe County, IN)

District 1
Ryan Langley

Councilor (Monroe County, IN)

District 2
Marty Hawk

Councilor (Monroe County, IN)

District 3
Rick Dietz

Councilor (Monroe County, IN)

District 4
Elizabeth Jones

Councilor (Monroe County, IN)

At-Large
Geoff McKim

Councilor (Monroe County, IN)

At-Large
Cheryl Munson

Councilor (Monroe County, IN)

At-Large
Richard Chastain

Council Member (Montgomery County, IN)

District 1
Brian Keim

Council Member (Montgomery County, IN)

District 2
John Frey

Council Member (Montgomery County, IN)

District 3
Aaron Morgan

Council Member (Montgomery County, IN)

At-Large
Michael Plant

Council Member (Montgomery County, IN)

At-Large
Howard Rippy

Council Member (Montgomery County, IN)

At-Large
Tom Utley

Council Member (Montgomery County, IN)

At-Large
Terry Hockersmith

Commissioner (Montgomery County, IN)

District 1
Jim Fulwider

Commissioner (Montgomery County, IN)

District 2
Phillip Bane

Commissioner (Montgomery County, IN)

District 3
Bryan Collier

Council Member (Morgan County, IN)

At-Large
Ryan Goodwin

Council Member (Morgan County, IN)

At-Large
Kenneth Hale

Council Member (Morgan County, IN)

At-Large
Vickie Kivett

Council Member (Morgan County, IN)

At-Large
Robert O'Neal

Council Member (Morgan County, IN)

At-Large
Paul Prather

Council Member (Morgan County, IN)

At-Large
Jeffrey Quyle

Council Member (Morgan County, IN)

At-Large
Norman Voyles

Commissioner (Morgan County, IN)

District 1
Brian Goss

Commissioner (Morgan County, IN)

District 2
Don Adams

Commissioner (Morgan County, IN)

District 3
Tim Lohr

Council Member (Newton County, IN)
Republican
District 1
Scott Carlson

Council Member (Newton County, IN)
Republican
District 2
Michael Mark

Council Member (Newton County, IN)
Republican
District 3
Luke Abbott

Council Member (Newton County, IN)
Republican
At-Large
Carmelita Hall

Council Member (Newton County, IN)
Republican
At-Large
Greg Johnson

Council Member (Newton County, IN)
Republican
At-Large
Scott Madison

Council Member (Newton County, IN)
Republican
At-Large
Thomas Janes

Council Member (Noble County, IN)

District 1
Wayne Clouse

Council Member (Noble County, IN)

District 2
Denise Lemmon

Council Member (Noble County, IN)

District 3
Jerry Janssen

Council Member (Noble County, IN)

District 4
Joy LeCount

Council Member (Noble County, IN)

At-Large
Wayne Targgart

Council Member (Noble County, IN)

At-Large
Mike Toles

Council Member (Noble County, IN)

At-Large
Dave Dolezal

Commissioner (Noble County, IN)

District 1
Gary Leatherman

Commissioner (Noble County, IN)

District 2
Chad Kline

Commissioner (Noble County, IN)

District 3
Douglas Baker

Council Member (Ohio County, IN)
Dillon Dorrell, Jr.

Council Member (Ohio County, IN)
Tamara Elbright

Council Member (Ohio County, IN)
April Hautman

Council Member (Ohio County, IN)
George Kittle

Council Member (Ohio County, IN)
Rick Liggett

Council Member (Ohio County, IN)
Howard Wiesmann

Council Member (Ohio County, IN)
Connie Brown

Commissioner (Ohio County, IN)
Shane Koons

Commissioner (Ohio County, IN)
Todd Walton

Commissioner (Ohio County, IN)
Greg Farlow

Council Member (Orange County, IN)

District 1
James McDonald

Council Member (Orange County, IN)

District 1
Alan Waynick

Council Member (Orange County, IN)

District 1
Barbara Gilliatt

Council Member (Orange County, IN)
Kermit Lamb

Council Member (Orange County, IN)
John Noblitt

Council Member (Orange County, IN)
Eugene Pinnick

Council Member (Orange County, IN)
Donald Crockett

Commissioner (Orange County, IN)
Thomas Lamb

Commissioner (Orange County, IN)
James Springer

Commissioner (Orange County, IN)
Nick Robertson

Council Member (Owen County, IN)

District 1
Anton Neff

Council Member (Owen County, IN)

District 2
Kristin Szczerbik

Council Member (Owen County, IN)

District 3
Irma Franklin

Council Member (Owen County, IN)

At-Large
Mark Snapp

Council Member (Owen County, IN)

At-Large
Michael Wood

Council Member (Owen County, IN)

At-Large
Patty Steward

Council Member (Owen County, IN)
James Truesdel

Commissioner (Owen County, IN)

District 1
George Jennings

Commissioner (Owen County, IN)

District 2
Richard South

Commissioner (Owen County, IN)

District 3
J.B. Butler

Council Member (Parke County, IN)

At-Large
John Danada

Council Member (Parke County, IN)

At-Large
Larry Gambaiani

Council Member (Parke County, IN)

At-Large
Rick Patton

Council Member (Parke County, IN)

At-Large
John Pratt

Council Member (Parke County, IN)

At-Large
James Rahn

Council Member (Parke County, IN)

At-Large
Guy Williams

Council Member (Parke County, IN)