Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Paul Meyer

Vice Mayor (Casper, WY)

Ward 2
Keith Goodenough

Council Member (Casper, WY)

Ward 1
Kim Holloway

Council Member (Casper, WY)

Ward 1
Kate Sarosy

Council Member (Casper, WY)

Ward 1
Bill Brauer

Council Member (Casper, WY)

Ward 2
Charlie Powell

Council Member (Casper, WY)

Ward 2
Paul Bertoglio

Council Member (Casper, WY)

Ward 3
Maury Daubin

Council Member (Casper, WY)

Ward 3
Sean Allen

Council Member (Cheyenne, WY)

Ward 1
Amber Ash

Council Member (Cheyenne, WY)

Ward 1
Jimmy Valdez

Council Member (Cheyenne, WY)

Ward 1
Patrick Collins

Council Member (Cheyenne, WY)

Ward 2
Mark Rinne

Council Member (Cheyenne, WY)

Ward 2
Jack Spiker

Council Member (Cheyenne, WY)

Ward 2
Jim Brown

Council Member (Cheyenne, WY)

Ward 3
Georgia Broyles

Council Member (Cheyenne, WY)

Ward 3
Don Pierson

Council Member (Cheyenne, WY)

Ward 3
Tim Chesnut

Commissioner (Albany County, WY)

At-Large
Jerry Kennedy

Commissioner (Albany County, WY)

At-Large
Tim Sullivan

Commissioner (Albany County, WY)

At-Large
Jerold Ewen

Commissioner (Big Horn County, WY)

At-Large
Keith Grant

Commissioner (Big Horn County, WY)

At-Large
Thomas Hinman

Commissioner (Big Horn County, WY)

At-Large
Matt Avery

Commissioner (Campbell County, WY)

At-Large
Dan Coolidge

Commissioner (Campbell County, WY)

At-Large
Stephen Hughes

Commissioner (Campbell County, WY)

At-Large
Christopher Knapp

Commissioner (Campbell County, WY)

At-Large
Micky Shober

Commissioner (Campbell County, WY)

At-Large
Leo Chapman

Commissioner (Carbon County, WY)

At-Large
Terry Wieckum

Commissioner (Carbon County, WY)

At-Large
Major Brown

Commissioner (Converse County, WY)

At-Large
Mike Colling

Commissioner (Converse County, WY)

At-Large
Rick Grant

Commissioner (Converse County, WY)

At-Large
Tony Lehner

Commissioner (Converse County, WY)

At-Large
Jim Willox

Commissioner (Converse County, WY)

At-Large
Kelly Dennis

Commissioner (Crook County, WY)

At-Large
Jim Hadley

Commissioner (Crook County, WY)

At-Large
Jeanne Whalen

Commissioner (Crook County, WY)

At-Large
Travis Becker

Commissioner (Fremont County, WY)

At-Large
Dennis Christensen

Commissioner (Fremont County, WY)

At-Large
Pat Hickerson

Commissioner (Fremont County, WY)

At-Large
Douglas Thompson

Commissioner (Fremont County, WY)

At-Large
Keja Whiteman

Commissioner (Fremont County, WY)

At-Large
Jim Hudelson

Commissioner (Goshen County, WY)

At-Large
Ross Newman

Commissioner (Goshen County, WY)

At-Large
Robert Ward

Commissioner (Goshen County, WY)

At-Large
Michael Baker

Commissioner (Hot Springs County, WY)
No Party Affiliation
At-Large
Brad Basse

Commissioner (Hot Springs County, WY)

At-Large
John Lumley

Commissioner (Hot Springs County, WY)

At-Large
Delbert Eitel

Commissioner (Johnson County, WY)

At-Large
John Gibbs

Commissioner (Johnson County, WY)

At-Large
Smokey Wildeman

Commissioner (Johnson County, WY)

At-Large
Diane Humphrey

Commissioner (Laramie County, WY)

At-Large
Troy Thompson

Commissioner (Laramie County, WY)

At-Large
Gay Woodhouse

Commissioner (Laramie County, WY)

At-Large
Kent Connelly

Commissioner (Lincoln County, WY)

At-Large
Paul Jenkins

Commissioner (Lincoln County, WY)

At-Large
T. Wolfley

Commissioner (Lincoln County, WY)

At-Large
Rob Hendry

Commissioner (Natrona County, WY)

At-Large
Matt Keating

Commissioner (Natrona County, WY)

At-Large
Bill McDowell

Commissioner (Natrona County, WY)

At-Large
Ed Opella

Commissioner (Natrona County, WY)

At-Large
Terry Wingerter

Commissioner (Natrona County, WY)

At-Large
Richard Ladwig

Commissioner (Niobrara County, WY)

At-Large
Arlene Rapp

Commissioner (Niobrara County, WY)

At-Large
Greg Starck

Commissioner (Niobrara County, WY)

At-Large
Dave Burke

Commissioner (Park County, WY)

At-Large
Tim French

Commissioner (Park County, WY)
Republican
At-Large
Loren Grosskopf

Commissioner (Park County, WY)

At-Large
Bucky Hall

Commissioner (Park County, WY)
Republican
At-Large
Joe Tilden

Commissioner (Park County, WY)

At-Large
Tim Millikin

Commissioner (Platte County, WY)

At-Large
Steve Shockley

Commissioner (Platte County, WY)

At-Large
Terry Stevensen

Commissioner (Platte County, WY)

At-Large
Terry Cram

Commissioner (Sheridan County, WY)

At-Large
Steve Maier

Commissioner (Sheridan County, WY)

At-Large
Mike Nickel

Commissioner (Sheridan County, WY)

At-Large
Tom Ringley

Commissioner (Sheridan County, WY)

At-Large
Robert Rolston

Commissioner (Sheridan County, WY)

At-Large
Joel Bousman

Commissioner (Sublette County, WY)

At-Large
John Linn

Commissioner (Sublette County, WY)

At-Large
Andy Nelson

Commissioner (Sublette County, WY)

At-Large
Gary Bailiff

Commissioner (Sweetwater County, WY)

At-Large
Wally Johnson

Commissioner (Sweetwater County, WY)

At-Large
John Kolb

Commissioner (Sweetwater County, WY)

At-Large
Don Van Matre

Commissioner (Sweetwater County, WY)

At-Large
Reid West

Commissioner (Sweetwater County, WY)

At-Large
Ben Ellis

Commissioner (Teton County, WY)

At-Large
Paul Perry

Commissioner (Teton County, WY)

At-Large
Hank Phibbs

Commissioner (Teton County, WY)

At-Large
Paul Vogelheim

Commissioner (Teton County, WY)

At-Large
Leonard Hysell

Commissioner (Uinta County, WY)

At-Large
Robert Stoddard

Commissioner (Uinta County, WY)

At-Large
Craig Welling

Commissioner (Uinta County, WY)

At-Large
Aaron Anderson

Commissioner (Washakie County, WY)

At-Large
Ron Harvey

Commissioner (Washakie County, WY)

At-Large
Terry Wolf

Commissioner (Washakie County, WY)

At-Large
Tom Bruce

Commissioner (Weston County, WY)

At-Large
Marty Ertman

Commissioner (Weston County, WY)

At-Large
Randy Rossman

Commissioner (Weston County, WY)

At-Large
Lenard Seeley

Commissioner (Weston County, WY)

At-Large
Jerry Shepperson

Commissioner (Weston County, WY)

At-Large

0% Democrats

2% Republicans

98% Other

Skip to top
Back to top