or Login to see your representatives.

Access Candidates' and Representatives' Biographies, Voting Records, Interest Group Ratings, Issue Positions, Public Statements, and Campaign Finances

Simply enter your zip code above to get to all of your candidates and representatives, or enter a name. Then, just click on the person you are interested in, and you can navigate to the categories of information we track for them.

Paul Meyer

Vice Mayor (Casper, WY)

Ward 2
Keith Goodenough

Council Member (Casper, WY)

Ward 1
Kim Holloway

Council Member (Casper, WY)

Ward 1
Kate Sarosy

Council Member (Casper, WY)

Ward 1
Bill Brauer

Council Member (Casper, WY)

Ward 2
Charlie Powell

Council Member (Casper, WY)

Ward 2
Paul Bertoglio

Council Member (Casper, WY)

Ward 3
Maury Daubin

Council Member (Casper, WY)

Ward 3
Sean Allen

Council Member (Cheyenne, WY)

Ward 1
Amber Ash

Council Member (Cheyenne, WY)

Ward 1
Jimmy Valdez

Council Member (Cheyenne, WY)

Ward 1
Patrick Collins

Council Member (Cheyenne, WY)

Ward 2
Mark Rinne

Council Member (Cheyenne, WY)

Ward 2
Jack Spiker

Council Member (Cheyenne, WY)

Ward 2
Jim Brown

Council Member (Cheyenne, WY)

Ward 3
Georgia Broyles

Council Member (Cheyenne, WY)

Ward 3
Don Pierson

Council Member (Cheyenne, WY)

Ward 3
Tim Chesnut

Commissioner (Albany County, WY)

At-Large
Jerry Kennedy

Commissioner (Albany County, WY)

At-Large
Tim Sullivan

Commissioner (Albany County, WY)

At-Large
Jerold Ewen

Commissioner (Big Horn County, WY)

At-Large
Keith Grant

Commissioner (Big Horn County, WY)

At-Large
Thomas Hinman

Commissioner (Big Horn County, WY)

At-Large
Matt Avery

Commissioner (Campbell County, WY)

At-Large
Dan Coolidge

Commissioner (Campbell County, WY)

At-Large
Stephen Hughes

Commissioner (Campbell County, WY)

At-Large
Christopher Knapp

Commissioner (Campbell County, WY)

At-Large
Micky Shober

Commissioner (Campbell County, WY)

At-Large
Leo Chapman

Commissioner (Carbon County, WY)

At-Large
Terry Wieckum

Commissioner (Carbon County, WY)

At-Large
Major Brown

Commissioner (Converse County, WY)

At-Large
Mike Colling

Commissioner (Converse County, WY)

At-Large
Rick Grant

Commissioner (Converse County, WY)

At-Large
Tony Lehner

Commissioner (Converse County, WY)

At-Large
Jim Willox

Commissioner (Converse County, WY)

At-Large
Kelly Dennis

Commissioner (Crook County, WY)

At-Large
Jim Hadley

Commissioner (Crook County, WY)

At-Large
Jeanne Whalen

Commissioner (Crook County, WY)

At-Large
Travis Becker

Commissioner (Fremont County, WY)

At-Large
Dennis Christensen

Commissioner (Fremont County, WY)

At-Large
Pat Hickerson

Commissioner (Fremont County, WY)

At-Large
Douglas Thompson

Commissioner (Fremont County, WY)

At-Large
Keja Whiteman

Commissioner (Fremont County, WY)

At-Large
Jim Hudelson

Commissioner (Goshen County, WY)

At-Large
Ross Newman

Commissioner (Goshen County, WY)

At-Large
Robert Ward

Commissioner (Goshen County, WY)

At-Large
Michael Baker

Commissioner (Hot Springs County, WY)
No Party Affiliation
At-Large
Brad Basse

Commissioner (Hot Springs County, WY)

At-Large
John Lumley

Commissioner (Hot Springs County, WY)

At-Large
Delbert Eitel

Commissioner (Johnson County, WY)

At-Large
John Gibbs

Commissioner (Johnson County, WY)

At-Large
Smokey Wildeman

Commissioner (Johnson County, WY)

At-Large
Diane Humphrey

Commissioner (Laramie County, WY)

At-Large
Troy Thompson

Commissioner (Laramie County, WY)

At-Large
Gay Woodhouse

Commissioner (Laramie County, WY)

At-Large
Kent Connelly

Commissioner (Lincoln County, WY)

At-Large
Paul Jenkins

Commissioner (Lincoln County, WY)

At-Large
T. Wolfley

Commissioner (Lincoln County, WY)

At-Large
Rob Hendry

Commissioner (Natrona County, WY)

At-Large
Matt Keating

Commissioner (Natrona County, WY)

At-Large
Bill McDowell

Commissioner (Natrona County, WY)

At-Large
Ed Opella

Commissioner (Natrona County, WY)

At-Large
Terry Wingerter

Commissioner (Natrona County, WY)

At-Large
Richard Ladwig

Commissioner (Niobrara County, WY)

At-Large
Arlene Rapp

Commissioner (Niobrara County, WY)

At-Large
Greg Starck

Commissioner (Niobrara County, WY)

At-Large
Dave Burke

Commissioner (Park County, WY)

At-Large
Tim French

Commissioner (Park County, WY)
Republican
At-Large
Loren Grosskopf

Commissioner (Park County, WY)

At-Large
Bucky Hall

Commissioner (Park County, WY)
Republican
At-Large
Joe Tilden

Commissioner (Park County, WY)

At-Large
Tim Millikin

Commissioner (Platte County, WY)

At-Large
Steve Shockley

Commissioner (Platte County, WY)

At-Large
Terry Stevensen

Commissioner (Platte County, WY)

At-Large
Terry Cram

Commissioner (Sheridan County, WY)

At-Large
Steve Maier

Commissioner (Sheridan County, WY)

At-Large
Mike Nickel

Commissioner (Sheridan County, WY)

At-Large
Tom Ringley

Commissioner (Sheridan County, WY)

At-Large
Robert Rolston

Commissioner (Sheridan County, WY)

At-Large
Joel Bousman

Commissioner (Sublette County, WY)

At-Large
John Linn

Commissioner (Sublette County, WY)

At-Large
Andy Nelson

Commissioner (Sublette County, WY)

At-Large
Gary Bailiff

Commissioner (Sweetwater County, WY)

At-Large
Wally Johnson

Commissioner (Sweetwater County, WY)

At-Large
John Kolb

Commissioner (Sweetwater County, WY)

At-Large
Don Van Matre

Commissioner (Sweetwater County, WY)

At-Large
Reid West

Commissioner (Sweetwater County, WY)

At-Large
Ben Ellis

Commissioner (Teton County, WY)

At-Large
Paul Perry

Commissioner (Teton County, WY)

At-Large
Hank Phibbs

Commissioner (Teton County, WY)

At-Large
Andy Schwartz

Commissioner (Teton County, WY)

At-Large
Paul Vogelheim

Commissioner (Teton County, WY)

At-Large
Leonard Hysell

Commissioner (Uinta County, WY)

At-Large
Robert Stoddard

Commissioner (Uinta County, WY)

At-Large
Craig Welling

Commissioner (Uinta County, WY)

At-Large
Aaron Anderson

Commissioner (Washakie County, WY)

At-Large
Ron Harvey

Commissioner (Washakie County, WY)

At-Large
Terry Wolf

Commissioner (Washakie County, WY)

At-Large
Tom Bruce

Commissioner (Weston County, WY)

At-Large
Marty Ertman

Commissioner (Weston County, WY)

At-Large
Randy Rossman

Commissioner (Weston County, WY)

At-Large
Lenard Seeley

Commissioner (Weston County, WY)

At-Large
Jerry Shepperson

Commissioner (Weston County, WY)

At-Large

0% Democrats

2% Republicans

98% Other

Back to top