Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Patrick Flynn

Assembly Member (Anchorage, AK)

District 1
Amy Demboski

Assembly Member (Anchorage, AK)

District 2
Bill Starr

Assembly Member (Anchorage, AK)

District 2
Eric Croft

Assembly Member (Anchorage, AK)
No Party Affiliation
District 3
Tim Steele

Assembly Member (Anchorage, AK)

District 3
Elvi Gray-Jackson

Assembly Member (Anchorage, AK)
No Party Affiliation
District 4
Dick Traini

Assembly Member (Anchorage, AK)

District 4
Forrest Dunbar

Assembly Member (Anchorage, AK)

District 5
Pete Petersen

Assembly Member (Anchorage, AK)
No Party Affiliation
District 5
Bill Evans

Assembly Member (Anchorage, AK)

District 6
John Weddleton

Assembly Member (Anchorage, AK)

District 6
Joy Huntington

Council Member (Fairbanks, AK)

Seat A
June Rogers

Council Member (Fairbanks, AK)

Seat B
Bernard Gatewood

Council Member (Fairbanks, AK)

Seat C
Jim Matherly

Council Member (Fairbanks, AK)

Seat D
Jerry Cleworth

Council Member (Fairbanks, AK)

Seat E
David Pruhs

Council Member (Fairbanks, AK)

Seat F
Warren Wilson

Assembly Member (Aleutians East Borough, AK)

Seat A
Joe Bereskin

Assembly Member (Aleutians East Borough, AK)

Seat B
Chris Babcock

Assembly Member (Aleutians East Borough, AK)

Seat C
Brenda Wilson

Assembly Member (Aleutians East Borough, AK)

Seat D
Carol Foster

Assembly Member (Aleutians East Borough, AK)

Seat E
Ken McHugh

Assembly Member (Aleutians East Borough, AK)

Seat F
Alvin Osterback

Assembly Member (Aleutians East Borough, AK)

Seat G
Eric Croft

Assembly Member (Anchorage Municipality, AK)
No Party Affiliation
At-Large
Amy Demboski

Assembly Member (Anchorage Municipality, AK)

At-Large
Forrest Dunbar

Assembly Member (Anchorage Municipality, AK)

At-Large
Bill Evans

Assembly Member (Anchorage Municipality, AK)

At-Large
Patrick Flynn

Assembly Member (Anchorage Municipality, AK)

At-Large
Elvi Gray-Jackson

Assembly Member (Anchorage Municipality, AK)

At-Large
Pete Petersen

Assembly Member (Anchorage Municipality, AK)

At-Large
Bill Starr

Assembly Member (Anchorage Municipality, AK)

At-Large
Tim Steele

Assembly Member (Anchorage Municipality, AK)

At-Large
Dick Traini

Assembly Member (Anchorage Municipality, AK)

At-Large
John Weddleton

Assembly Member (Anchorage Municipality, AK)

At-Large
Russell Phelps

Assembly Member (Bristol Bay Borough, AK)

At-Large
Randall Robertson

Assembly Member (Bristol Bay Borough, AK)

At-Large
Mary Swain

Assembly Member (Bristol Bay Borough, AK)

At-Large
Laura Zimin

Assembly Member (Bristol Bay Borough, AK)

At-Large
Carvel Zimin, Jr.

Assembly Member (Bristol Bay Borough, AK)

At-Large
Jill Boelsma

Assembly Member (Denali Borough, AK)

Seat A
Tallon Shreeve

Assembly Member (Denali Borough, AK)

Seat C
David Evans

Assembly Member (Denali Borough, AK)

Seat D
Joseph Chatfield

Assembly Member (Denali Borough, AK)

Seat E
Krista Zappone

Assembly Member (Denali Borough, AK)

Seat F
Jared Zimmerman

Assembly Member (Denali Borough, AK)

Seat G
Don Deblauw

Assembly Member (Denali Borough, AK)

Seat H
Paddy Tatum

Assembly Member (Denali Borough, AK)

Seat I
Matt Cooper

Councilor (Fairbanks North Star Borough, AK)

At-Large
Van Lawrence

Assembly Member (Fairbanks North Star Borough, AK)

Seat A
Diane Hutchison

Assembly Member (Fairbanks North Star Borough, AK)

Seat B
Janice Westlind

Assembly Member (Fairbanks North Star Borough, AK)

Seat C
Christopher Quist

Assembly Member (Fairbanks North Star Borough, AK)

Seat D
Guy Sattley

Assembly Member (Fairbanks North Star Borough, AK)

Seat E
Kathryn Dodge

Assembly Member (Fairbanks North Star Borough, AK)

Seat F
Lance Roberts

Assembly Member (Fairbanks North Star Borough, AK)

Seat G
John Davies

Assembly Member (Fairbanks North Star Borough, AK)
Democratic
Seat H
George Campbell

Assembly Member (Haines Borough, AK)

At-Large
Mike Case

Assembly Member (Haines Borough, AK)

At-Large
Margaret Friedenauer

Assembly Member (Haines Borough, AK)

At-Large
Tresham Gregg

Assembly Member (Haines Borough, AK)

At-Large
Ron Jackson

Assembly Member (Haines Borough, AK)

At-Large
Diane Lapham

Assembly Member (Haines Borough, AK)

At-Large
Loren Jones

Assembly Member (Juneau City and Borough, AK)

District 1
Jesse Kiehl

Assembly Member (Juneau City and Borough, AK)

District 1
Karen Crane

Assembly Member (Juneau City and Borough, AK)

District 2
Jerry Nankervis

Assembly Member (Juneau City and Borough, AK)

District 2
Randy Wanamaker

Assembly Member (Juneau City and Borough, AK)

District 2
Carlton Smith

Assembly Member (Juneau City and Borough, AK)

At-Large
Kate Troll

Assembly Member (Juneau City and Borough, AK)

At-Large
Blaine Gilman

Assembly Member (Kenai Peninsula Borough, AK)

District 2
Wayne Ogle

Assembly Member (Kenai Peninsula Borough, AK)

District 3
Dale Bagley

Assembly Member (Kenai Peninsula Borough, AK)

District 4
Stan Welles

Assembly Member (Kenai Peninsula Borough, AK)

District 5
Brent Johnson

Assembly Member (Kenai Peninsula Borough, AK)

District 7
Kelly Cooper

Assembly Member (Kenai Peninsula Borough, AK)

District 8
Alan Bailey

Assembly Member (Ketchikan Gateway Borough, AK)

At-Large
Stephen Bradford

Assembly Member (Ketchikan Gateway Borough, AK)

At-Large
John Harrington

Assembly Member (Ketchikan Gateway Borough, AK)

At-Large
Mike Painter

Assembly Member (Ketchikan Gateway Borough, AK)

At-Large
Todd Phillips

Assembly Member (Ketchikan Gateway Borough, AK)

At-Large
Bill Rotecki

Assembly Member (Ketchikan Gateway Borough, AK)

At-Large
Glen Thompson

Assembly Member (Ketchikan Gateway Borough, AK)

At-Large
Felix Wong

Assembly Member (Ketchikan Gateway Borough, AK)

At-Large
Kyle Crow

Assembly Member (Kodiak Island Borough, AK)

At-Large
Larry LeDoux

Assembly Member (Kodiak Island Borough, AK)

At-Large
Frank Peterson, Jr.

Assembly Member (Kodiak Island Borough, AK)

At-Large
Dan Rohrer

Assembly Member (Kodiak Island Borough, AK)

At-Large
Rebecca Skinner

Assembly Member (Kodiak Island Borough, AK)

At-Large
Scott Smiley

Assembly Member (Kodiak Island Borough, AK)

At-Large
Dennis Symmons

Assembly Member (Kodiak Island Borough, AK)

At-Large
Randy Alvarez

Assembly Member (Lake and Peninsula Borough, AK)

At-Large
Nana Kalmakoff

Assembly Member (Lake and Peninsula Borough, AK)

At-Large
Myra Olsen

Assembly Member (Lake and Peninsula Borough, AK)

At-Large
Alvin Pedersen

Assembly Member (Lake and Peninsula Borough, AK)

At-Large
Michelle Ravenmoon

Assembly Member (Lake and Peninsula Borough, AK)

At-Large
Christina Salmon

Assembly Member (Lake and Peninsula Borough, AK)

At-Large
Jim Sykes

Assembly Member (Matanuska-Susitna Borough, AK)

District 1
Matthew Beck

Assembly Member (Matanuska-Susitna Borough, AK)

District 2
George Mckee

Assembly Member (Matanuska-Susitna Borough, AK)

District 3
Steve Colligan

Assembly Member (Matanuska-Susitna Borough, AK)

District 4
Dan Mayfield

Assembly Member (Matanuska-Susitna Borough, AK)

District 5
Barbara Doty

Assembly Member (Matanuska-Susitna Borough, AK)

District 6
Randall Kowalke

Assembly Member (Matanuska-Susitna Borough, AK)

District 7
Roy Nageak

Assembly Member (North Slope Borough, AK)

Seat A
Doreen Lampe

Assembly Member (North Slope Borough, AK)

Seat B
Muriel Brower

Assembly Member (North Slope Borough, AK)

Seat C
Herbert Kinneeveauk, Jr.

Assembly Member (North Slope Borough, AK)

Seat D
John Hopson, Jr.

Assembly Member (North Slope Borough, AK)

Seat E
Vernon Edwardsen

Assembly Member (North Slope Borough, AK)

Seat F
Dwayne Hopson, Sr.

Assembly Member (North Slope Borough, AK)

Seat G
Elmer Armstrong, Jr.

Assembly Member (Northwest Arctic Borough, AK)

Seat A
Austin Swan

Councilor (Northwest Arctic Borough, AK)

Seat B
Larry Westlake, Sr.

Assembly Member (Northwest Arctic Borough, AK)

Seat C
Miles Cleveland

Assembly Member (Northwest Arctic Borough, AK)

Seat D
Clyde Ramoth

Assembly Member (Northwest Arctic Borough, AK)

Seat E
Nathan Hadley, Jr.

Assembly Member (Northwest Arctic Borough, AK)

Seat F
Lucy Nelson

Assembly Member (Northwest Arctic Borough, AK)

Seat G
Walter Sampson

Assembly Member (Northwest Arctic Borough, AK)

Seat H
Pete Schaeffer

Assembly Member (Northwest Arctic Borough, AK)

Seat I
Hannah Loon

Assembly Member (Northwest Arctic Borough, AK)

Seat J
Carl Nasruuk

Assembly Member (Northwest Arctic Borough, AK)

Seat K
Bob Potrzuski

Council Member (Sitka City and Borough, AK)

At-Large
Steven Eisenbeisz

Assembly Member (Sitka City and Borough, AK)

At-Large
Mark Gorman

Assembly Member (Sitka City and Borough, AK)

At-Large
Tristan Guevin

Assembly Member (Sitka City and Borough, AK)

At-Large
Matthew Hunter

Assembly Member (Sitka City and Borough, AK)

At-Large
Benjamin Miyasato

Assembly Member (Sitka City and Borough, AK)

At-Large
Aaron Swanson

Assembly Member (Sitka City and Borough, AK)

At-Large
Paul Harding

Assembly Member (Yakutat City and Borough, AK)

At-Large
Nick Holcomb

Assembly Member (Yakutat City and Borough, AK)

At-Large
Nelson Inada

Assembly Member (Yakutat City and Borough, AK)

At-Large
Bob Miller

Assembly Member (Yakutat City and Borough, AK)

At-Large
Charles Russell

Assembly Member (Yakutat City and Borough, AK)

At-Large
Ralph Wolfe

Assembly Member (Yakutat City and Borough, AK)

At-Large
Herb Holcomb

Councilor (Yakutat City and Borough, AK)
Martha Indreland

Councilperson (Yakutat City and Borough, AK)
Jeigh Gregor

Assembly Member (Petersburg Borough, AK)

At-Large
John Havrilek

Assembly Member (Petersburg Borough, AK)

At-Large
Cindi Lagoudakis

Assembly Member (Petersburg Borough, AK)

At-Large
Bob Lynn

Assembly Member (Petersburg Borough, AK)

At-Large
Nancy Strand

Assembly Member (Petersburg Borough, AK)

At-Large
Kurt Wohlhueter

Assembly Member (Petersburg Borough, AK)

At-Large
Steve Burnham, Jr.

Assembly Member (Skagway Borough, AK)

At-Large
Jay Burnham

Assembly Member (Skagway Borough, AK)

At-Large
Tim Cochran

Assembly Member (Skagway Borough, AK)

At-Large
Angela Grieser

Assembly Member (Skagway Borough, AK)

At-Large
Dan Henry

Assembly Member (Skagway Borough, AK)

At-Large
Spencer Morgan

Assembly Member (Skagway Borough, AK)

At-Large
Daniel Blake

Assembly Member (Wrangell Borough, AK)

At-Large
Julie Decker

Assembly Member (Wrangell Borough, AK)

At-Large
Pam McClosky

Assembly Member (Wrangell Borough, AK)

At-Large
Mark Mitchell

Assembly Member (Wrangell Borough, AK)

At-Large
Becky Rooney

Assembly Member (Wrangell Borough, AK)

At-Large
Maxi Wiederspohn

Assembly Member (Wrangell Borough, AK)

At-Large
Pam Leary

Treasurer (AK)

1% Democrats

0% Republicans

99% Other

Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Back to top