Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category

Officials

Ohio Local Legislative Officials

Rich Swirsky

Council Member (Akron, OH)
Democratic
Ward 1
James Hurley III

Council Member (Akron, OH)
Democratic
Ward 2
Margo Sommerville

Council Member (Akron, OH)
Democratic
Ward 3
Russel Neal, Jr.

Council Member (Akron, OH)
Democratic
Ward 4
Tara Mosley-Samples

Council Member (Akron, OH)
Democratic
Ward 5
Bob Hoch

Council Member (Akron, OH)
Democratic
Ward 6
Donnie Kammer

Council Member (Akron, OH)
Democratic
Ward 7
Marilyn Keith

Council Member (Akron, OH)
Democratic
Ward 8
Mike Freeman

Council Member (Akron, OH)
Democratic
Ward 9
Jack Hefner

Council Member (Akron, OH)
Democratic
Ward 10
Linda Omobien

Council Member (Akron, OH)
Democratic
At-Large
Michael Williams

Council Member (Akron, OH)
Democratic
At-Large
Debborah Wallace

Vice Mayor (Beavercreek, OH)

At-Large
Vicki Giambrone

Council Member (Beavercreek, OH)

At-Large
Melissa Litteral

Council Member (Beavercreek, OH)

At-Large
Jerry Petrak

Council Member (Beavercreek, OH)

At-Large
Zach Upton

Council Member (Beavercreek, OH)

At-Large
Chad Whilding

Council Member (Beavercreek, OH)

At-Large
Daniel Gordon

Council Member (Bowling Green, OH)

Ward 1
John Zanfardino

Council Member (Bowling Green, OH)

Ward 2
Mike Aspacher

Council Member (Bowling Green, OH)

Ward 3
Theresa Charters Gavarone

Council Member (Bowling Green, OH)

Ward 4
Bruce Jeffers

Council Member (Bowling Green, OH)

At-Large
Robert McOmber

Council Member (Bowling Green, OH)

At-Large
Sandy Rowland

Council Member (Bowling Green, OH)

At-Large
Michael Abella, Jr.

Council Member (Brunswick, OH)

Ward 1
Vincent Carl

Council Member (Brunswick, OH)

Ward 2
David Coleman

Council Member (Brunswick, OH)

Ward 3
Anthony Capretta

Council Member (Brunswick, OH)

Ward 4
Patricia Hanek

Council Member (Brunswick, OH)

At-Large
Alex Johnson

Council Member (Brunswick, OH)

At-Large
Brian Ousley

Council Member (Brunswick, OH)

At-Large
Allen Schulman

Council President (Canton, OH)
Democratic
At-Large
Greg Hawk

Council Member (Canton, OH)
Democratic
Ward 1
Thomas West

Council Member (Canton, OH)
Democratic
Ward 2
James Griffin

Council Member (Canton, OH)
Democratic
Ward 3
Christine Smith

Council Member (Canton, OH)
Democratic
Ward 4
Kevin Fisher

Council Member (Canton, OH)

Ward 5
David Dougherty

Council Member (Canton, OH)
Democratic
Ward 6
John Mariol II

Council Member (Canton, OH)
Democratic
Ward 7
Edmond Mack

Council Member (Canton, OH)

Ward 8
Frank Morris

Council Member (Canton, OH)

Ward 9
James Babcock

Council Member (Canton, OH)

At-Large
Richard Hart

Council Member (Canton, OH)

At-Large
Bill Smuckler

Council Member (Canton, OH)
Democratic
At-Large
David Mann

Vice Mayor (Cincinnati, OH)

At-Large
Kevin Flynn

Council Member (Cincinnati, OH)

At-Large
Amy Murray

Council Member (Cincinnati, OH)

At-Large
Chris Seelbach

Council Member (Cincinnati, OH)

At-Large
Yvette Simpson

Council Member (Cincinnati, OH)

At-Large
P.G. Sittenfeld

Council Member (Cincinnati, OH)

At-Large
Christopher Smitherman

Council Member (Cincinnati, OH)

At-Large
Charlie Winburn

Council Member (Cincinnati, OH)

At-Large
Wendell Young

Council Member (Cincinnati, OH)

At-Large
Terrell Pruitt

Council Member (Cleveland, OH)

Ward 1
Zack Reed

Council Member (Cleveland, OH)

Ward 2
Joe Cimperman

Council Member (Cleveland, OH)

Ward 3
Kenneth Johnson

Council Member (Cleveland, OH)

Ward 4
Phyllis Cleveland

Council Member (Cleveland, OH)

Ward 5
Mamie Mitchell

Council Member (Cleveland, OH)

Ward 6
TJ Dow

Council Member (Cleveland, OH)

Ward 7
Michael Polensek

Council Member (Cleveland, OH)

Ward 8
Kevin Conwell

Council Member (Cleveland, OH)

Ward 9
Jeffrey Johnson

Council Member (Cleveland, OH)

Ward 10
Dona Brady

Council Member (Cleveland, OH)

Ward 11
Anthony Brancatelli

Council Member (Cleveland, OH)

Ward 12
Kevin Kelley

Council Member (Cleveland, OH)

Ward 13
Brian Cummins

Council Member (Cleveland, OH)

Ward 14
Matt Zone

Council Member (Cleveland, OH)

Ward 15
Brian Kazy

Council Member (Cleveland, OH)

Ward 16
Martin Keane

Council Member (Cleveland, OH)

Ward 17
Cheryl Stephens

Vice Mayor (Cleveland Heights, OH)

At-Large
Jeff Coryell

Council Member (Cleveland Heights, OH)

At-Large
Mary Dunbar

Council Member (Cleveland Heights, OH)

At-Large
Kahlil Seren

Council Member (Cleveland Heights, OH)

At-Large
Jason Stein

Council Member (Cleveland Heights, OH)

At-Large
Melissa Yasinow

Council Member (Cleveland Heights, OH)

At-Large
Andrew Ginther

Council Member (Columbus, OH)

At-Large
Shannon Hardin

Council Member (Columbus, OH)

At-Large
Zachary Klein

Council Member (Columbus, OH)

At-Large
Michelle Mills

Council Member (Columbus, OH)

At-Large
Jaiza Page

Council Member (Columbus, OH)

At-Large
Eileen Paley

Council Member (Columbus, OH)

At-Large
Priscilla Tyson

Council Member (Columbus, OH)

At-Large
Vincent Rubino

Councilor (Cuyahoga Falls, OH)

Ward 1
Mary Pyke

Councilor (Cuyahoga Falls, OH)

Ward 2
Victor Pallotta

Councilor (Cuyahoga Falls, OH)

Ward 3
Bob Weinhardt

Councilor (Cuyahoga Falls, OH)

Ward 4
Michael Brillhart

Councilor (Cuyahoga Falls, OH)

Ward 5
Gary DeRemer

Councilor (Cuyahoga Falls, OH)

Ward 6
Jerry James

Councilor (Cuyahoga Falls, OH)

Ward 7
Terry Mader

Councilor (Cuyahoga Falls, OH)

Ward 8
Paul Colavecchio

Councilor (Cuyahoga Falls, OH)

At-Large
Carol Klinger

Councilor (Cuyahoga Falls, OH)

At-Large
Jeff Lula

Councilor (Cuyahoga Falls, OH)

At-Large
Matt Joseph

Commissioner (Dayton, OH)

At-Large
Dean Lovelace

Commissioner (Dayton, OH)

At-Large
Jeffrey Mims

Commissioner (Dayton, OH)

At-Large
Joey Williams

Commissioner (Dayton, OH)

At-Large
Richard Gerber

Vice Mayor (Dublin, OH)

At-Large
Greg Peterson

Council Member (Dublin, OH)

Ward 1
Amy Salay

Council Member (Dublin, OH)

Ward 2
John Reiner

Council Member (Dublin, OH)

Ward 3
Timothy Lecklider

Council Member (Dublin, OH)

Ward 4
Marilee Chinnici-Zuercher

Council Member (Dublin, OH)

At-Large
Larry Tanner

Council Member (Elyria, OH)

Ward 1
Brenda Davis

Council Member (Elyria, OH)

Ward 2
Mark Jessie

Council Member (Elyria, OH)

Ward 3
Mark Craig

Council Member (Elyria, OH)

Ward 4
Marcus Madison

Council Member (Elyria, OH)

Ward 5
Donna Mitchell

Council Member (Elyria, OH)

Ward 6
Jack Cerra

Council Member (Elyria, OH)

Ward 7
John Baird

Council Member (Elyria, OH)

At-Large
Thomas Callahan

Council Member (Elyria, OH)

At-Large
Michael Lotko III

Council Member (Elyria, OH)

At-Large
Victor Stewart III

Council Member (Elyria, OH)

At-Large
KrIsten Holzheimer

Council President (Euclid, OH)

At-Large
Stephana Caviness

Council Member (Euclid, OH)

Ward 1
Madeline Scarniench

Council Member (Euclid, OH)

Ward 2
Kandace Jones

Council Member (Euclid, OH)

Ward 3
Kristian Jarosz

Council Member (Euclid, OH)

Ward 4
Patrick McLaughlin

Council Member (Euclid, OH)

Ward 5
Patrick Delaney

Council Member (Euclid, OH)

Ward 6
Daryl Langman

Council Member (Euclid, OH)

Ward 7
Laura Gorshe

Council Member (Euclid, OH)

Ward 8
Rob Hoffman

Council Member (Fairborn, OH)

At-Large
Paul Keller

Council Member (Fairborn, OH)

At-Large
Marilyn McCauley

Council Member (Fairborn, OH)

At-Large
Tim Steininger

Council Member (Fairborn, OH)

At-Large
Donna Wilson

Council Member (Fairborn, OH)

At-Large
James Hapner

Deputy Mayor (Fairborn, OH)

At-Large
Adam Jones

Council Member (Fairfield, OH)

Ward 1
Marty Judd

Council Member (Fairfield, OH)

Ward 2
Debbie Pennington

Council Member (Fairfield, OH)

Ward 3
Terry Senger

Council Member (Fairfield, OH)

Ward 4
Chad Oberson

Council Member (Fairfield, OH)

At-Large
Mike Snyder

Council Member (Fairfield, OH)
Republican
At-Large
Bill Woeste

Council Member (Fairfield, OH)

At-Large
Jim Slough

Council President (Findlay, OH)

At-Large
Holly Frische

Council Member (Findlay, OH)

Ward 1
Randy Van Dyne

Council Member (Findlay, OH)

Ward 2
Ron Monday

Council Member (Findlay, OH)

Ward 3
Tom Klein

Council Member (Findlay, OH)

Ward 4
John Harrington

Council Member (Findlay, OH)

Ward 5
Jim Niemeyer

Council Member (Findlay, OH)

Ward 6
Bob Nichols

Council Member (Findlay, OH)

At-Large
Grant Russel

Council Member (Findlay, OH)

At-Large
Tom Shindledecker

Council Member (Findlay, OH)

At-Large
Anne Spence

Council Member (Findlay, OH)

At-Large
Stephen Renner

Council Member (Gahanna, OH)

Ward 1
Michael Schnetzer

Council Member (Gahanna, OH)

Ward 2
Brian Larick

Council Member (Gahanna, OH)

Ward 3
Jamie Leeseberg

Council Member (Gahanna, OH)

Ward 4
Karen Angelou

Council Member (Gahanna, OH)

At-Large
Ryan Jolley

Council Member (Gahanna, OH)

At-Large
Tom Kneeland

Council Member (Gahanna, OH)

At-Large
Michael Dudley, Sr.

Council Member (Garfield Heights, OH)

Ward 1
Nancy Marincic

Council Member (Garfield Heights, OH)

Ward 2
Michael Nenadovich

Council Member (Garfield Heights, OH)

Ward 3
Eugene Glenn

Council Member (Garfield Heights, OH)

Ward 4
Joseph Suster

Council Member (Garfield Heights, OH)

Ward 5
Matt Burke

Council Member (Garfield Heights, OH)

Ward 6
Thomas Vaughn

Council Member (Garfield Heights, OH)

Ward 7
Rob Wile

Vice Mayor (Hamilton, OH)

At-Large
Robert Brown

Council Member (Hamilton, OH)

At-Large
Carla Fiehrer

Council Member (Hamilton, OH)

At-Large
Archie Johnson

Council Member (Hamilton, OH)

At-Large
Kathleen Klink

Council Member (Hamilton, OH)

At-Large
Timothy Naab

Council Member (Hamilton, OH)

At-Large
Lu Dale

Council Member (Huber Heights, OH)

Ward 1
Karen Kaleps

Council Member (Huber Heights, OH)

Ward 2
Tyler Starline

Council Member (Huber Heights, OH)

Ward 3
Judy Blankenship

Council Member (Huber Heights, OH)

Ward 4
Tracy Dudley

Council Member (Huber Heights, OH)

Ward 5
Ed Lyons

Council Member (Huber Heights, OH)

Ward 6
Mark Campbell

Council Member (Huber Heights, OH)

At-Large
Jan Vargo

Council Member (Huber Heights, OH)

At-Large
Rob Scott

Council Member (Kettering, OH)

District 1
Joseph Wanamaker

Council Member (Kettering, OH)

District 2
Walter Klepacz

Council Member (Kettering, OH)

District 3
Bruce Duke

Council Member (Kettering, OH)

District 4
William Lautar

Council Member (Kettering, OH)

At-Large
Amy Schrimpf

Council Member (Kettering, OH)

At-Large
David Anderson

Council Member (Lakewood, OH)

Ward 1
Sam O'Leary

Council Member (Lakewood, OH)

Ward 2
Shawn Juris

Council Member (Lakewood, OH)

Ward 3
Mary Madigan

Council Member (Lakewood, OH)

Ward 4
Thomas Bullock

Council Member (Lakewood, OH)

At-Large
Cindy Marx

Council Member (Lakewood, OH)

At-Large
Ryan Nowlin

Council Member (Lakewood, OH)

At-Large
Cathy Bitler

Council President (Lancaster, OH)

At-Large
Melody Bobbitt

Council Member (Lancaster, OH)

Ward 1
Mike Fracassa

Council Member (Lancaster, OH)

Ward 2
Randy Groff

Council Member (Lancaster, OH)

Ward 3
Tom Stoughton

Council Member (Lancaster, OH)

Ward 4
Harry Hiles

Council Member (Lancaster, OH)

Ward 5
Becky Tener

Council Member (Lancaster, OH)

Ward 6
Gina Bentle

Council Member (Lancaster, OH)

At-Large
Jon Hale

Council Member (Lancaster, OH)

At-Large
Robert Hedges

Council Member (Lancaster, OH)

At-Large
John Nixon

Council President (Lima, OH)

At-Large
Todd Gordon

Council Member (Lima, OH)

Ward 1
Sam McLean

Council Member (Lima, OH)

Ward 2
Jesse Lowe II

Council Member (Lima, OH)

Ward 3
Tom Tebben

Council Member (Lima, OH)

Ward 4
Teresa Adams

Council Member (Lima, OH)

Ward 5
Derry Glenn

Council Member (Lima, OH)

Ward 6
Ann Miles

Council Member (Lima, OH)

Ward 7
Joel Arrendondo

Council President (Lorain, OH)

At-Large
Brian Gates

Council Member (Lorain, OH)

Ward 1
Dennis Flores

Council Member (Lorain, OH)

Ward 2
Tim Howard

Council Member (Lorain, OH)

Ward 3
Greg Argenti

Council Member (Lorain, OH)

Ward 4
Eddie Edwards

Council Member (Lorain, OH)

Ward 5
Richard Lucente

Council Member (Lorain, OH)

Ward 6
Joe Faga

Council Member (Lorain, OH)

Ward 7
Joshua Thornsberry

Council Member (Lorain, OH)

Ward 8
Frank DeTillio

Council Member (Lorain, OH)

At-Large
Daniel Given

Council Member (Lorain, OH)

At-Large
Joseph Koziura

Council Member (Lorain, OH)

At-Large
Philip Scott

Council President (Mansfield, OH)

At-Large
Mike Hill

Council Member (Mansfield, OH)

Ward 1
Jeff Rock

Council Member (Mansfield, OH)

Ward 2
Jon Van-Harlingen

Council Member (Mansfield, OH)

Ward 3
Butch Jefferson

Council Member (Mansfield, OH)

Ward 4
Jason Lawrence

Council Member (Mansfield, OH)

Ward 5
Garnetta Pender

Council Member (Mansfield, OH)

Ward 6
Don Bryant III

Council Member (Mansfield, OH)

At-Large
Cliff Mears

Council Member (Mansfield, OH)

At-Large
Dave Edwards

Council President (Marion, OH)

At-Large
Ralph Cumston

Council Member (Marion, OH)

Ward 1
Ayers Ratliff

Council Member (Marion, OH)

Ward 2
Mike Thomas

Council Member (Marion, OH)

Ward 3
Debbie Blevins

Council Member (Marion, OH)

Ward 4
John Smith

Council Member (Marion, OH)

Ward 5
Dale Osborn

Council Member (Marion, OH)

Ward 6
Scott Crider

Council Member (Marion, OH)

At-Large
Beckie Gustin

Council Member (Marion, OH)

At-Large
Tony Townsend

Council President (Massillon, OH)

At-Large
Sarita Cunningham-Hedderly

Council Member (Massillon, OH)

Ward 1
Nancy Halter

Council Member (Massillon, OH)

Ward 2
Andrea Scassa

Council Member (Massillon, OH)

Ward 3
Shaddrick Stinson

Council Member (Massillon, OH)

Ward 4
Megan Starrett

Council Member (Massillon, OH)

Ward 5
Ed Lewis

Council Member (Massillon, OH)

Ward 6
Milan Chovan

Council Member (Massillon, OH)

At-Large
Michelle Del Rio-Keller

Council Member (Massillon, OH)

At-Large
Paul Manson

Council Member (Massillon, OH)

At-Large
Ray Kirchner

Council President (Mentor, OH)

At-Large
Robert Shiner

Council Member (Mentor, OH)

Ward 1
Matthew Donovan

Council Member (Mentor, OH)

Ward 2
Bruce Landeg

Council Member (Mentor, OH)

Ward 3
John Krueger

Council Member (Mentor, OH)

Ward 4
Scott Marn

Council Member (Mentor, OH)

At-Large
Janet Dowling

Council Vice President (Mentor, OH)

At-Large
Joe Mulligan

Vice Mayor (Middletown, OH)

At-Large
Dora Bronston

Council Member (Middletown, OH)

At-Large
Anita Jones

Council Member (Middletown, OH)

At-Large
Daniel Picard

Council Member (Middletown, OH)

At-Large
Don Ellington

Council President (Newark, OH)

At-Large
Dee Hall

Council Member (Newark, OH)

Ward 1
Jeremy Blake

Council Member (Newark, OH)

Ward 2
Jeff Rath

Council Member (Newark, OH)

Ward 3
Alex Rolletta IV

Council Member (Newark, OH)

Ward 4
Curtis Johnson

Council Member (Newark, OH)

Ward 5
Doug Marmie

Council Member (Newark, OH)

Ward 6
Carol Floyd

Council Member (Newark, OH)

Ward 7
Ryan Bubb

Council Member (Newark, OH)

At-Large
Bill Cost

Council Member (Newark, OH)

At-Large
Marc Guthrie

Council Member (Newark, OH)

At-Large
Nicole Jones

Council President (North Olmsted, OH)

At-Large
Louis Brossard

Council Member (North Olmsted, OH)

Ward 1
Paul Barker

Council Member (North Olmsted, OH)

Ward 2
Paul Schumann

Council Member (North Olmsted, OH)

Ward 3
Mary Ellen Hemann

Council Member (North Olmsted, OH)

Ward 4
Kevin Kearney

Council Member (North Olmsted, OH)

At-Large
Duane Limpert

Council Member (North Olmsted, OH)

At-Large
Angela Williamson

Council Member (North Olmsted, OH)

At-Large
Sean Brennan

Council President (Parma, OH)

At-Large
Vito Dipierro

Council Member (Parma, OH)

Ward 1
Deborah Lime

Council Member (Parma, OH)

Ward 2
Mark Casselberry

Council Member (Parma, OH)

Ward 3
Brian Day

Council Member (Parma, OH)

Ward 4
Allan Divis

Council Member (Parma, OH)

Ward 5
Lawrence Napoli

Council Member (Parma, OH)

Ward 6
Brian Brochetti

Council Member (Parma, OH)

Ward 7
Scott Tuma

Council Member (Parma, OH)

Ward 8
Jeffrey Crossman

Council Member (Parma, OH)

Ward 9
Doug Joseph

Council President (Reynoldsburg, OH)

At-Large
Scott Barrett

Council Member (Reynoldsburg, OH)

Ward 1
Leslie Kelly

Council Member (Reynoldsburg, OH)

Ward 2
Cornelius McGrady III

Council Member (Reynoldsburg, OH)

Ward 3
Mel Clemens

Council Member (Reynoldsburg, OH)

Ward 4
Barth Cotner

Council Member (Reynoldsburg, OH)

At-Large
Chris Long

Council Member (Reynoldsburg, OH)

At-Large
Dan Skinner

Council Member (Reynoldsburg, OH)

At-Large
James Brady

Council Member (Shaker Heights, OH)

At-Large
Nancy Moore

Council Member (Shaker Heights, OH)

At-Large
Tres Roeder

Council Member (Shaker Heights, OH)

At-Large
Julianna Senturia

Council Member (Shaker Heights, OH)

At-Large
Earl Williams, Jr.

Council Member (Shaker Heights, OH)

At-Large
Anne Williams

Council Member (Shaker Heights, OH)

At-Large
Rob Zimmermann

Council Member (Shaker Heights, OH)

At-Large
Joyce Chilton

Commissioner (Springfield, OH)

At-Large
Karen Duncan

Commissioner (Springfield, OH)

At-Large
Daniel Martin

Commissioner (Springfield, OH)

At-Large
Kevin O'Neill

Assistant Mayor (Springfield, OH)

At-Large
Matt Riehl

Council Member (Stow, OH)

Ward 1
James Costello

Council Member (Stow, OH)

Ward 2
Brian Lowdermilk

Council Member (Stow, OH)

Ward 3
Bob Adaska

Council Member (Stow, OH)

Ward 4
Brian D'Antonio

Council Member (Stow, OH)

At-Large
John Pribonic

Council Member (Stow, OH)

At-Large
Mike Rasor

Council Member (Stow, OH)

At-Large
Michael Daymut

Council Member (Strongsville, OH)

Ward 1
Matt Schonhut

Council Member (Strongsville, OH)

Ward 2
Jim Carbone

Council Member (Strongsville, OH)

Ward 3
J. Maloney

Council Member (Strongsville, OH)

Ward 4
Joseph DeMio

Council Member (Strongsville, OH)

At-Large
Ken Dooner

Council Member (Strongsville, OH)

At-Large
Duke Southworth

Council Member (Strongsville, OH)

At-Large
Tyrone Riley

Council Member (Toledo, OH)

District 1
Matt Cherry

Council Member (Toledo, OH)

District 2
Mike Craig

Council Member (Toledo, OH)

District 3
Yvonne Harper

Council Member (Toledo, OH)

District 4
Tom Waniewski

Council Member (Toledo, OH)

District 5
Lindsay Webb

Council Member (Toledo, OH)

District 6
Cecelia Adams

Council Member (Toledo, OH)

At-Large
Theresa Gabriel

Council Member (Toledo, OH)

At-Large
Rob Ludeman

Council Member (Toledo, OH)

At-Large
Sandy Spang

Council Member (Toledo, OH)

At-Large
Steven Steel

Council Member (Toledo, OH)

At-Large
Larry Sykes

Council Member (Toledo, OH)

At-Large
John Adams

Council Member (Upper Arlington, OH)

At-Large
David DeCapua

Council Member (Upper Arlington, OH)

At-Large
Kip Greenhill

Council Member (Upper Arlington, OH)

At-Large
Debbie Johnson

Council Member (Upper Arlington, OH)

At-Large
Donald Leach, Jr.

Council Member (Upper Arlington, OH)

At-Large
Mike Schadek

Council Member (Upper Arlington, OH)

At-Large
Erik Yassenoff

Council Member (Upper Arlington, OH)

At-Large
James Graham

Council President (Warren, OH)

At-Large
Larry Larson

Council Member (Warren, OH)

Ward 1
Alford Novak

Council Member (Warren, OH)

Ward 2
John Brown, Jr.

Council Member (Warren, OH)

Ward 3
Gregory Bartholomew

Council Member (Warren, OH)

Ward 4
Vincent Flask

Council Member (Warren, OH)

Ward 5
Cheryl Saffold

Council Member (Warren, OH)

Ward 6
Eddie Colbert

Council Member (Warren, OH)

Ward 7
Helen Rucker

Council Member (Warren, OH)

At-Large
Daniel Sferra

Council Member (Warren, OH)

At-Large
James Valesky

Council Member (Warren, OH)

At-Large
John Bokros

Council Member (Westerville, OH)

At-Large
Kathy Cocuzzi

Council Member (Westerville, OH)

At-Large
Diane Fosselman

Council Member (Westerville, OH)

At-Large
Mike Heyeck

Council Member (Westerville, OH)

At-Large
Larry Jenkins

Council Member (Westerville, OH)

At-Large
Pete Otteson

Council Member (Westerville, OH)

At-Large
Craig Treneff

Council Member (Westerville, OH)

At-Large
Michael Killeen

Council President (Westlake, OH)

At-Large
Lynda Appel

Council Member (Westlake, OH)

Ward 1
Nick Nunnari

Council Member (Westlake, OH)

Ward 2
Dennis Sullivan

Council Member (Westlake, OH)

Ward 3
Michael O'Donnell

Council Member (Westlake, OH)

Ward 4
Kenneth Brady

Council Member (Westlake, OH)

Ward 5
Mark Getsay

Council Member (Westlake, OH)

Ward 6
Charles Sammarone

Council President (Youngstown, OH)

At-Large
Annie Gillam

Council Member (Youngstown, OH)

Ward 1
T.J. Rodgers

Council Member (Youngstown, OH)

Ward 2
L. Nathaniel Pinkard

Council Member (Youngstown, OH)

Ward 3
Mike Ray

Council Member (Youngstown, OH)

Ward 4
Paul Drennen

Council Member (Youngstown, OH)

Ward 5
Janet Tarpley

Council Member (Youngstown, OH)

Ward 6
John Swierz

Council Member (Youngstown, OH)

Ward 7
Brian Baldridge

Commissioner (Adams County, OH)

At-Large
Stephen Caraway

Commissioner (Adams County, OH)

At-Large
Paul Worley

Commissioner (Adams County, OH)

At-Large
Jay Begg

Commissioner (Allen County, OH)

At-Large
Cory Noonan

Commissioner (Allen County, OH)

At-Large
Greg Sneary

Commissioner (Allen County, OH)

At-Large
Denny Bittle

Commissioner (Ashland County, OH)

At-Large
Barb Queer

Commissioner (Ashland County, OH)
Republican
At-Large
Mike Welch

Commissioner (Ashland County, OH)
Republican
At-Large
Peggy Carlo

Commissioner (Ashtabula County, OH)

At-Large
Dan Claypool

Commissioner (Ashtabula County, OH)

At-Large
Casey Kozlowski

Commissioner (Ashtabula County, OH)

At-Large
Charles Adkins

Commissioner (Athens County, OH)

At-Large
Chris Chmiel

Commissioner (Athens County, OH)

At-Large
Lenny Eliason

Commissioner (Athens County, OH)

At-Large
John Bergman

Commissioner (Auglaize County, OH)

At-Large
Don Regula

Commissioner (Auglaize County, OH)

At-Large
Doug Spencer

Commissioner (Auglaize County, OH)

At-Large
Matt Coffland

Commissioner (Belmont County, OH)

At-Large
Ginny Favede

Commissioner (Belmont County, OH)

At-Large
Mark Thomas

Commissioner (Belmont County, OH)

At-Large
Tony Applegate

Commissioner (Brown County, OH)

At-Large
Daryll Gray

Commissioner (Brown County, OH)

At-Large
Barry Woodruff

Commissioner (Brown County, OH)

At-Large
Cindy Carpenter

Commissioner (Butler County, OH)

At-Large
Donald Dixon

Commissioner (Butler County, OH)

At-Large
T.C. Rodgers

Commissioner (Butler County, OH)

At-Large
Jeffrey Ohler

Commissioner (Carroll County, OH)

At-Large
Thomas White

Commissioner (Carroll County, OH)

At-Large
Robert Wirkner

Commissioner (Carroll County, OH)

At-Large
Bob Corbett

Commissioner (Champaign County, OH)

At-Large
David Faulkner

Commissioner (Champaign County, OH)

At-Large
Steven Hess

Commissioner (Champaign County, OH)

At-Large
John Detrick

Commissioner (Clark County, OH)

At-Large
David Herier

Commissioner (Clark County, OH)

At-Large
Richard Lohnes

Commissioner (Clark County, OH)

At-Large
Edwin Humphrey

Commissioner (Clermont County, OH)

At-Large
Bob Proud

Commissioner (Clermont County, OH)

At-Large
David Uible

Commissioner (Clermont County, OH)

At-Large
Mike Curry

Board Member (Clinton County, OH)

At-Large
Patrick Haley

Board Member (Clinton County, OH)

At-Large
Kerry Steed

Board Member (Clinton County, OH)

At-Large
Mike Halleck

Commissioner (Columbiana County, OH)

At-Large
Jim Hoppel

Commissioner (Columbiana County, OH)
Republican
At-Large
Tim Weigle

Commissioner (Columbiana County, OH)
Republican
At-Large
Gary Fischer

Commissioner (Coshocton County, OH)

At-Large
D. Lee

Commissioner (Coshocton County, OH)

At-Large
Dane Shryock

Commissioner (Coshocton County, OH)

At-Large
Steve Reinhard

Commissioner (Crawford County, OH)

At-Large
Jenny Vermillion

Commissioner (Crawford County, OH)

At-Large
Douglas Weisenauer

Commissioner (Crawford County, OH)

At-Large
David Greenspan

Council Member (Cuyahoga County, OH)

District 1
Dale Miller

Council Member (Cuyahoga County, OH)

District 2
Dan Brady

Council Member (Cuyahoga County, OH)

District 3
Charles Germana

Council Member (Cuyahoga County, OH)

District 4
Michael Gallagher

Council Member (Cuyahoga County, OH)

District 5
Jack Schron

Council Member (Cuyahoga County, OH)

District 6
Yvonne Canwell

Council Member (Cuyahoga County, OH)

District 7
Pernel Jones, Jr.

Council Member (Cuyahoga County, OH)

District 8
Shontel Brown

Council Member (Cuyahoga County, OH)

District 9
Anthony Hairston

Council Member (Cuyahoga County, OH)

District 10
Sunny Simon

Council Member (Cuyahoga County, OH)

District 11
Diane Delaplane

Commissioner (Darke County, OH)

At-Large
Mike Rhoades

Commissioner (Darke County, OH)
Republican
At-Large
Mike Stegall

Commissioner (Darke County, OH)

At-Large
Thomas Kime

Commissioner (Defiance County, OH)
Republican
At-Large
Ryan Mack

Commissioner (Defiance County, OH)

At-Large
Otto Nicely

Commissioner (Defiance County, OH)
Republican
At-Large
Barb Lewis

Commissioner (Delaware County, OH)

At-Large
Gary Merrell

Commissioner (Delaware County, OH)

At-Large
Thomas Ferrell, Jr.

Commissioner (Erie County, OH)

At-Large
Bill Monaghan

Commissioner (Erie County, OH)

At-Large
Patrick Shenigo

Commissioner (Erie County, OH)

At-Large
Steve Davis

Commissioner (Fairfield County, OH)

At-Large
Mike Kiger

Commissioner (Fairfield County, OH)
Republican
At-Large
David Levacy

Commissioner (Fairfield County, OH)

At-Large
Tony Anderson

Commissioner (Fayette County, OH)

At-Large
Dan Dean

Commissioner (Fayette County, OH)

At-Large
Jack DeWeese

Commissioner (Fayette County, OH)

At-Large
Paula Brooks

Commissioner (Franklin County, OH)
Democratic
At-Large
Marilyn Brown

Commissioner (Franklin County, OH)
Democratic
At-Large
John O'Grady

Commissioner (Franklin County, OH)
Democratic
At-Large
Paul Barnaby

Commissioner (Fulton County, OH)
Republican
At-Large
Bill Rufenacht

Commissioner (Fulton County, OH)

At-Large
Perry Rupp

Commissioner (Fulton County, OH)

At-Large
Harold Montgomery

Commissioner (Gallia County, OH)

At-Large
Brent Saunders

Commissioner (Gallia County, OH)

At-Large
David Smith

Commissioner (Gallia County, OH)

At-Large
Walter Claypool

Commissioner (Geauga County, OH)

At-Large
Blake Rear

Commissioner (Geauga County, OH)

At-Large
Ralph Spidalieri

Commissioner (Geauga County, OH)

At-Large
Alan Anderson

Commissioner (Greene County, OH)

At-Large
Robert Glaser

Commissioner (Greene County, OH)

At-Large
Tom Koogler

Commissioner (Greene County, OH)

At-Large
Skip Gardner

Commissioner (Guernsey County, OH)

At-Large
Dave Saft

Commissioner (Guernsey County, OH)

At-Large
Dave Wilson

Commissioner (Guernsey County, OH)

At-Large
Greg Hartmann

Commissioner (Hamilton County, OH)

At-Large
Chris Monzel

Commissioner (Hamilton County, OH)

At-Large
Todd Portune

Commissioner (Hamilton County, OH)

At-Large
Mark Gazarek

Commissioner (Hancock County, OH)

At-Large
Phillip Riegle

Commissioner (Hancock County, OH)

At-Large
Brian Robertson

Commissioner (Hancock County, OH)

At-Large
Brice Beaman

Commissioner (Hardin County, OH)

At-Large
Edward Elliott II

Commissioner (Hardin County, OH)

At-Large
Randall Rogers

Commissioner (Hardin County, OH)

At-Large
Don Bethel

Commissioner (Harrison County, OH)

At-Large
William Host

Commissioner (Harrison County, OH)

At-Large
Dale Norris

Commissioner (Harrison County, OH)

At-Large
Robert Hastedt

Commissioner (Henry County, OH)

At-Large
Glenn Miller

Commissioner (Henry County, OH)

At-Large
Tom VonDeylen

Commissioner (Henry County, OH)

At-Large
Jeff Duncan

Commissioner (Highland County, OH)

At-Large
Tom Horst

Commissioner (Highland County, OH)

At-Large
Shane Wilkin

Commissioner (Highland County, OH)

At-Large
Sandy Ogle

Commissioner (Hocking County, OH)

At-Large
Clark Sheets

Commissioner (Hocking County, OH)

At-Large
John Walker

Commissioner (Hocking County, OH)

At-Large
Rob Ault

Commissioner (Holmes County, OH)

At-Large
Raymond Eyler

Commissioner (Holmes County, OH)

At-Large
Joe Miller

Commissioner (Holmes County, OH)

At-Large
Gary Bauer

Commissioner (Huron County, OH)

At-Large
Tom Dunlap

Commissioner (Huron County, OH)

At-Large
Joe Hintz

Commissioner (Huron County, OH)

At-Large
Ed Armstrong

Commissioner (Jackson County, OH)

At-Large
Jerry Hall

Commissioner (Jackson County, OH)

At-Large
Paul Haller

Commissioner (Jackson County, OH)

At-Large
Thomas Gentile

Commissioner (Jefferson County, OH)
Democratic
At-Large
Thomas Graham

Commissioner (Jefferson County, OH)
Democratic
At-Large
David Maple

Commissioner (Jefferson County, OH)
Republican
At-Large
Teresa Bemiller

Commissioner (Knox County, OH)

At-Large
Thom Collier

Commissioner (Knox County, OH)

At-Large
Roger Reed

Commissioner (Knox County, OH)

At-Large
Kevin Malecek

Commissioner (Lake County, OH)

At-Large
Judy Moran

Commissioner (Lake County, OH)

At-Large
Daniel Troy

Commissioner (Lake County, OH)

At-Large
Les Boggs

Commissioner (Lawrence County, OH)

At-Large
Bill Pratt

Commissioner (Lawrence County, OH)

At-Large
Rick Black

Commissioner (Licking County, OH)

At-Large
Tim Bubb

Commissioner (Licking County, OH)

At-Large
Duane Flowers

Commissioner (Licking County, OH)

At-Large
John Bayliss

Commissioner (Logan County, OH)

At-Large
Anthony Core

Commissioner (Logan County, OH)

At-Large
Dustin Wickersham

Commissioner (Logan County, OH)

At-Large
Ted Kalo

Commissioner (Lorain County, OH)

At-Large
Lori Kokoski

Commissioner (Lorain County, OH)

At-Large
Matt Lundy

Commissioner (Lorain County, OH)

At-Large
Carol Contrada

Commissioner (Lucas County, OH)

At-Large
Pete Gerken

Commissioner (Lucas County, OH)

At-Large
Tina Wozniak

Commissioner (Lucas County, OH)

At-Large
David Dhume

Commissioner (Madison County, OH)
Republican
At-Large
Mark Forrest

Commissioner (Madison County, OH)
Republican
At-Large
Paul Gross

Commissioner (Madison County, OH)
Republican
At-Large
David Ditzler

Commissioner (Mahoning County, OH)

At-Large
Carol Rimedio-Righetti

Commissioner (Mahoning County, OH)

At-Large
Anthony Traficanti

Commissioner (Mahoning County, OH)

At-Large
Andy Appelfeller

Commissioner (Marion County, OH)

At-Large
Dan Russell

Commissioner (Marion County, OH)
Democratic
At-Large
Ken Stiverson

Commissioner (Marion County, OH)

At-Large
Adam Friedrick

Commissioner (Medina County, OH)
Republican
At-Large
Patricia Geissman

Commissioner (Medina County, OH)
Republican
At-Large
Timothy Smith

Commissioner (Medina County, OH)

At-Large
Michael Bartrum

Commissioner (Meigs County, OH)

At-Large
Tim Ihle

Commissioner (Meigs County, OH)

At-Large
Randy Smith

Commissioner (Meigs County, OH)

At-Large
Greg Homan

Commissioner (Mercer County, OH)

At-Large
Jerry Laffin

Commissioner (Mercer County, OH)
Republican
At-Large
Rick Muhlenkamp

Commissioner (Mercer County, OH)

At-Large
Richard Cultice

Commissioner (Miami County, OH)

At-Large
John Evans

Commissioner (Miami County, OH)

At-Large
John O'Brien

Commissioner (Miami County, OH)

At-Large
Carl Davis

Commissioner (Monroe County, OH)

At-Large
Tim Price

Commissioner (Monroe County, OH)

At-Large
Mick Schumacher

Commissioner (Monroe County, OH)

At-Large
Judy Dodge

Commissioner (Montgomery County, OH)

At-Large
Dan Foley

Commissioner (Montgomery County, OH)

At-Large
Deborah Lieberman

Commissioner (Montgomery County, OH)

At-Large
Mike Reed

Commissioner (Morgan County, OH)

At-Large
Adam Shriver

Commissioner (Morgan County, OH)

At-Large
Timothy VanHorn

Commissioner (Morgan County, OH)

At-Large
Tom Harden

Commissioner (Morrow County, OH)

At-Large
Richard Miller

Commissioner (Morrow County, OH)

At-Large
Tom Whiston

Commissioner (Morrow County, OH)

At-Large
Jerry Lavy

Commissioner (Muskingum County, OH)

At-Large
Jim Porter

Commissioner (Muskingum County, OH)

At-Large
Todd Sands

Commissioner (Muskingum County, OH)

At-Large
Stephen Bond

Commissioner (Noble County, OH)

At-Large
Gary Rossiter

Commissioner (Noble County, OH)

At-Large
Virgil Thompson

Commissioner (Noble County, OH)

At-Large
Steven Arndt

Commissioner (Ottawa County, OH)

At-Large
Jo Ellen Regal

Commissioner (Ottawa County, OH)

At-Large
James Sass

Commissioner (Ottawa County, OH)

At-Large
Mark Holtsberry

Commissioner (Paulding County, OH)

At-Large
Roy Klopfenstein

Commissioner (Paulding County, OH)

At-Large
Tony Zartman

Commissioner (Paulding County, OH)

At-Large
David Freriks

Commissioner (Perry County, OH)

At-Large
Ed Keister

Commissioner (Perry County, OH)

At-Large
James O'Brien

Commissioner (Perry County, OH)

At-Large
Harold Henson

Commissioner (Pickaway County, OH)

At-Large
Brian Stewart

Commissioner (Pickaway County, OH)

At-Large
Jay Wippel

Commissioner (Pickaway County, OH)

At-Large
Blaine Beekman

Commissioner (Pike County, OH)

At-Large
Harry Rider

Commissioner (Pike County, OH)

At-Large
Teddy West

Commissioner (Pike County, OH)

At-Large
Kathleen Chandler

Commissioner (Portage County, OH)

At-Large
Maureen Frederick

Commissioner (Portage County, OH)

At-Large
Vicki Kline

Commissioner (Portage County, OH)

At-Large
Rodney Creech

Commissioner (Preble County, OH)

At-Large
Chris Day

Commissioner (Preble County, OH)

At-Large
Denise Robertson

Commissioner (Preble County, OH)

At-Large
Travis Jerwers

Commissioner (Putnam County, OH)

At-Large
John Love

Commissioner (Putnam County, OH)

At-Large
Vincent Schroeder

Commissioner (Putnam County, OH)

At-Large
Marilyn John

Commissioner (Richland County, OH)

At-Large
Gary Utt

Commissioner (Richland County, OH)

At-Large
Tim Wert

Commissioner (Richland County, OH)

At-Large
James Caldwell

Commissioner (Ross County, OH)

At-Large
R. Corcoran

Commissioner (Ross County, OH)

At-Large
Stephen Neal

Commissioner (Ross County, OH)

At-Large
Dan Polter

Commissioner (Sandusky County, OH)

At-Large
Charles Schwochow

Commissioner (Sandusky County, OH)

At-Large
Terry Thatcher

Commissioner (Sandusky County, OH)

At-Large
Doug Coleman

Commissioner (Scioto County, OH)

At-Large
Mike Crabtree

Commissioner (Scioto County, OH)

At-Large
Bryan Davis

Commissioner (Scioto County, OH)

At-Large
Mike Kerschner

Commissioner (Seneca County, OH)

At-Large
Holly Stacy

Commissioner (Seneca County, OH)

At-Large
Fred Zoeller

Commissioner (Seneca County, OH)

At-Large
Tony Bornhorst

Commissioner (Shelby County, OH)

At-Large
Julie Ehemann

Commissioner (Shelby County, OH)

At-Large
Bob Guillozet

Commissioner (Shelby County, OH)

At-Large
Tom Bernabei

Commissioner (Stark County, OH)

At-Large
Janet Creighton

Commissioner (Stark County, OH)

At-Large
Richard Regula

Commissioner (Stark County, OH)

At-Large
Nick Kostandaras, Sr.

Council Member (Summit County, OH)

District 1
John Schmidt

Council Member (Summit County, OH)

District 2
Gloria Rodgers

Council Member (Summit County, OH)

District 3
Frank Comunale

Council Member (Summit County, OH)

District 4
Tamela Lee

Council Member (Summit County, OH)

District 5
Jerry Feeman

Council Member (Summit County, OH)

District 6
Tim Crawford

Council Member (Summit County, OH)

District 7
Paula Prentice

Council Member (Summit County, OH)

District 8
John Donofrio

Council Member (Summit County, OH)

At-Large
Sandra Kurt

Council Member (Summit County, OH)

At-Large
Ilene Shapiro

Council Member (Summit County, OH)

At-Large
Mauro Cantalamessa

Commissioner (Trumbull County, OH)

At-Large
Frank Fuda

Commissioner (Trumbull County, OH)

At-Large
Daniel Polivka

Commissioner (Trumbull County, OH)

At-Large
Chris Abbuhl

Commissioner (Tuscarawas County, OH)

At-Large
Belle Everett

Commissioner (Tuscarawas County, OH)

At-Large
Kerry Metzger

Commissioner (Tuscarawas County, OH)

At-Large
Charles Hall

Commissioner (Union County, OH)

At-Large
Gary Lee

Commissioner (Union County, OH)

At-Large
Steve Stolte

Commissioner (Union County, OH)

At-Large
Thad Lichtensteiger

Commissioner (Van Wert County, OH)

At-Large
Stan Owens

Commissioner (Van Wert County, OH)

At-Large
Todd Wolfrum

Commissioner (Van Wert County, OH)

At-Large
Michael Bledsoe

Commissioner (Vinton County, OH)

At-Large
Tim Eberts

Commissioner (Vinton County, OH)

At-Large
Jerry Zinn

Commissioner (Vinton County, OH)

At-Large
Tom Grossmann

Commissioner (Warren County, OH)

At-Large
Pat South

Commissioner (Warren County, OH)

At-Large
David Young

Commissioner (Warren County, OH)

At-Large
Ronald Feathers

Commissioner (Washington County, OH)

At-Large
Rick Walters

Commissioner (Washington County, OH)

At-Large
David White

Commissioner (Washington County, OH)

At-Large
Jim Carmichael

Commissioner (Wayne County, OH)

At-Large
Ann Obrecht

Commissioner (Wayne County, OH)

At-Large
Scott Wiggam

Commissioner (Wayne County, OH)

At-Large
Brian Davis

Commissioner (Williams County, OH)

At-Large
Lewis Hilkert

Commissioner (Williams County, OH)

At-Large
Alan Word

Commissioner (Williams County, OH)

At-Large
James Carter

Commissioner (Wood County, OH)

At-Large
Doris Herringshaw

Commissioner (Wood County, OH)

At-Large
Joel Kuhlman

Commissioner (Wood County, OH)

At-Large
William Clinger

Commissioner (Wyandot County, OH)

At-Large
Ron Metzger

Commissioner (Wyandot County, OH)

At-Large
Steven Seitz

Commissioner (Wyandot County, OH)

At-Large
George Lang

Trustee (West Chester Township, OH)

At-Large
Mark Welch

Trustee (West Chester Township, OH)

At-Large
Lee Wong

Trustee (West Chester Township, OH)

At-Large
Lloyd Acres

Trustee (Union Township, OH)

At-Large
Matthew Beamer

Trustee (Union Township, OH)

At-Large
John McGraw

Trustee (Union Township, OH)

At-Large
Dennis Deters

Trustee (Colerain Township, OH)

At-Large
Melinda Rinehart

Trustee (Colerain Township, OH)

At-Large
Jeff Ritter

Trustee (Colerain Township, OH)

At-Large
Marijane Klug

Trustee (Delhi Township, OH)

At-Large
William Oswall

Trustee (Delhi Township, OH)

At-Large
Cheryl Sieve

Trustee (Delhi Township, OH)

At-Large
Triffon Callos

Trustee (Green Township, OH)

At-Large
David Linnenberg

Trustee (Green Township, OH)

At-Large
Tony Rosiello

Trustee (Green Township, OH)

At-Large
Mark Berning

Trustee (Springfield Township, OH)

At-Large
Joseph Honerlaw

Trustee (Springfield Township, OH)

At-Large
Gwen McFarlin

Trustee (Springfield Township, OH)

At-Large
Louis Giavasis

Trustee (Plain Township, OH)

At-Large
Scott Haws

Trustee (Plain Township, OH)

At-Large
Albert Leno II

Trustee (Plain Township, OH)

At-Large
Todd Hawke

Trustee (Jackson Township, OH)

At-Large
John Pizzino

Trustee (Jackson Township, OH)

At-Large
James Walters

Trustee (Jackson Township, OH)

At-Large
Craig Chessler

Trustee (Perry Township, OH)

At-Large
Doug Haines

Trustee (Perry Township, OH)

At-Large
Lee Laubacher

Trustee (Perry Township, OH)

At-Large
Dale Berry

Trustee (Washington Township, OH)

At-Large
Scott Paulson

Trustee (Washington Township, OH)

At-Large
Joyce Young

Trustee (Washington Township, OH)

At-Large
Brad Calhoun

Trustee (Boardman Township, OH)

At-Large
Tom Costello

Trustee (Boardman Township, OH)

At-Large
Larry Moliterno

Trustee (Boardman Township, OH)

At-Large
John Crandall

Trustee (Sylvania Township, OH)

At-Large
John Jennewine

Trustee (Sylvania Township, OH)

At-Large
Neal Mahoney

Trustee (Sylvania Township, OH)

At-Large
Russell Jackson

Town Board Member (Anderson Township, OH)

At-Large
Kevin O'Brien

Town Board Member (Anderson Township, OH)

At-Large
Peggy Reis

Town Board Member (Anderson Township, OH)

At-Large
Kenneth Carano, Sr.

Township Committee Member (Austintown Township, OH)
Democratic
At-Large
Jim Davis

Township Committee Member (Austintown Township, OH)

At-Large
Rick Stauffer

Township Committee Member (Austintown Township, OH)

At-Large
Becky Corbett

Trustee (Bath Township, OH)

At-Large
Elaina Goodrich

Trustee (Bath Township, OH)

At-Large
James Nelson

Trustee (Bath Township, OH)

At-Large
Jason Gabbard

Trustee (Clear Creek Township, OH)

At-Large
Steve Muterspaw

Trustee (Clear Creek Township, OH)

At-Large
Edward Wade

Trustee (Clear Creek Township, OH)

At-Large
George Hellinger

Vice Mayor (Delaware, OH)

At-Large
Chris Jones

Council Member (Delaware, OH)

Ward 1
Lisa Keller

Council Member (Delaware, OH)

Ward 2
Joe Di Genova

Council Member (Delaware, OH)

Ward 3
Andrew Brush

Council Member (Delaware, OH)

Ward 4
Kent Shafer

Council Member (Delaware, OH)

At-Large
Dan Corey

Trustee (Deerfield Township, OH)

At-Large
Pete Patterson

Trustee (Deerfield Township, OH)

At-Large
Chris Romano

Trustee (Deerfield Township, OH)

At-Large
Todd Hall

Vice Mayor (Franklin, OH)

At-Large
Michael Aldridge

Council Member (Franklin, OH)

At-Large
Carl Bray

Council Member (Franklin, OH)

At-Large
Jason Faulkner

Council Member (Franklin, OH)

At-Large
Scott Lipps

Council Member (Franklin, OH)

At-Large
Matt Wilcher

Council Member (Franklin, OH)

At-Large
Ted Berry

Council Member (Grove City, OH)

Ward 1
Jeffrey Davis

Council Member (Grove City, OH)

Ward 2
Steven Bennett

Council Member (Grove City, OH)

Ward 3
Maria Klemack-McGraw

Council Member (Grove City, OH)

Ward 4
Laura Lanese

Council Member (Grove City, OH)

At-Large
Victor Kidd

Vice Mayor (Mason, OH)

At-Large
Barbara Berry-Spaeth

Council Member (Mason, OH)

At-Large
Richard Cox

Council Member (Mason, OH)

At-Large
Jim Fox

Council Member (Mason, OH)

At-Large
Char Pelfrey

Council Member (Mason, OH)

At-Large
Don Prince

Council Member (Mason, OH)

At-Large
Richard Angelou

Trustee (Mifflin Township, OH)

At-Large
Joseph Spanovich

Trustee (Mifflin Township, OH)

At-Large
Lynn Stewart

Trustee (Mifflin Township, OH)

At-Large
Karl Schultz

Trustee (Miami Township, OH)

At-Large
Ken Tracy

Trustee (Miami Township, OH)

At-Large
Mary Wolff

Trustee (Miami Township, OH)

At-Large
Steven Jefferis

Trustee (Delaware Township, OH)

At-Large
M. Main

Trustee (Delaware Township, OH)

At-Large
Roger VanSickle

Trustee (Delaware Township, OH)

At-Large
Larry Antoskiewicz

Council President (North Royalton, OH)

At-Large
John Nickell

Council Member (North Royalton, OH)

Ward 1
Gary Petrusky

Council Member (North Royalton, OH)

Ward 2
Daniel Langshaw

Council Member (North Royalton, OH)

Ward 3
Paul Marnecheck

Council Member (North Royalton, OH)

Ward 4
Steve Muller

Council Member (North Royalton, OH)

Ward 5
Dan Kasaris

Council Member (North Royalton, OH)

Ward 6
Chuck Buck

Trustee (Norwich Township, OH)

At-Large
Larry Earman

Trustee (Norwich Township, OH)

At-Large
Tim Roberts

Trustee (Norwich Township, OH)

At-Large
Terry Dunlap, Sr.

Trustee (Violet Township, OH)

At-Large
Harry Myers, Jr.

Trustee (Violet Township, OH)

At-Large
Gary Weltlich

Trustee (Violet Township, OH)

At-Large

4% Democrats

2% Republicans

94% Other