Search Form
Now choose a category »
Ron Amstutz

State House (OH)
Republican
District 1
Mark Romanchuk

State House (OH)
Republican
District 2
Tim Brown

State House (OH)
Republican
District 3
Matt Huffman

State House (OH)
Republican
District 4
Nick Barborak

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 5
Marlene Anielski

State House (OH)
Republican
District 6
Michael Dovilla

State House (OH)
Republican
District 7
Armond Budish

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 8
Barbara Boyd

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 9
Bill Patmon

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 10
Sandra Williams

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 11
John Barnes, Jr.

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 12
Nickie Antonio

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 13
Mike Foley

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 14
Nicholas Celebrezze

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 15
Nan Baker

State House (OH)
Republican
District 16
Mike Curtin

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 17
Michael Stinziano

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 18
Anne Gonzales

State House (OH)
Republican
District 19
Heather Bishoff

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 20
Michael Duffey

State House (OH)
Republican
District 21
John Carney

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 22
Cheryl Grossman

State House (OH)
Republican
District 23
Stephanie Kunze

State House (OH)
Republican
District 24
Kevin Boyce

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 25
Tracy Heard

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 26
Peter Stautberg

State House (OH)
Republican
District 27
Connie Pillich

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 28
Louis Blessing III

State House (OH)
Republican
District 29
Louis Terhar

State House (OH)
Republican
District 30
Denise Driehaus

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 31
Dale Mallory

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 32
Alicia Reece

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 33
Vernon Sykes

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 34
Zack Milkovich

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 35
Anthony DeVitis

State House (OH)
Republican
District 36
Kristina Roegner

State House (OH)
Republican
District 37
Marilyn Slaby

State House (OH)
Republican
District 38
Frederick Strahorn

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 39
Mike Henne

State House (OH)
Republican
District 40
Jim Butler

State House (OH)
Republican
District 41
Roland Winburn

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 43
Michael Ashford

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 44
Teresa Fedor

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 45
Michael Sheehy

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 46
Barbara Sears

State House (OH)
Republican
District 47
Kirk Schuring

State House (OH)
Republican
District 48
Stephen Slesnick

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 49
Christina Hagan

State House (OH)
Republican
District 50
Wes Retherford

State House (OH)
Republican
District 51
Margaret Conditt

State House (OH)
Republican
District 52
Timothy Derickson

State House (OH)
Republican
District 53
Peter Beck

State House (OH)
Republican
District 54
Matt Lundy

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 55
Dan Ramos

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 56
Terry Boose

State House (OH)
Republican
District 57
Robert Hagan

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 58
Ronald Gerberry

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 59
John Rogers

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 60
Ronald Young

State House (OH)
Republican
District 61
Ron Maag

State House (OH)
Republican
District 62
Sean O'Brien

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 63
Tom Letson

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 64
John Becker

State House (OH)
Republican
District 65
Doug Green

State House (OH)
Republican
District 66
Andrew Brenner

State House (OH)
Republican
District 67
Margaret Ruhl

State House (OH)
Republican
District 68
William Batchelder

State House (OH)
Republican
District 69
Dave Hall

State House (OH)
Republican
District 70
Jay Hottinger

State House (OH)
Republican
District 71
Bill Hayes

State House (OH)
Republican
District 72
Rick Perales

State House (OH)
Republican
District 73
Bob Hackett

State House (OH)
Republican
District 74
Kathleen Clyde

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 75
Matt Lynch

State House (OH)
Republican
District 76
Gerald Stebelton

State House (OH)
Republican
District 77
Ron Hood

State House (OH)
Republican
District 78
Ross McGregor

State House (OH)
Republican
District 79
Richard Adams

State House (OH)
Republican
District 80
Lynn Wachtmann

State House (OH)
Republican
District 81
Tony Burkley

State House (OH)
Republican
District 82
Robert Sprague

State House (OH)
Republican
District 83
Jim Buchy

State House (OH)
Republican
District 84
John Adams

State House (OH)
Republican
District 85
Dorothy Pelanda

State House (OH)
Republican
District 86
Jeff McClain

State House (OH)
Republican
District 87
Rex Damschroder

State House (OH)
Republican
District 88
Chris Redfern

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 89
Terry Johnson

State House (OH)
Republican
District 90
Cliff Rosenberger

State House (OH)
Republican
District 91
Gary Scherer

State House (OH)
Republican
District 92
Ryan Smith

State House (OH)
Republican
District 93
Debbie Phillips

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 94
Andy Thompson

State House (OH)
Republican
District 95
Jack Cera

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 96
Brian Hill

State House (OH)
Republican
District 97
Al Landis

State House (OH)
Republican
District 98
John Patterson

State House (OH)
Democratic
District 99
Clifford Hite

State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 1
Randall Gardner

State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 2
Kevin Bacon

State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 3
William Coley II

State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 4
Bill Beagle

State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 5
Peggy Lehner

State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 6
Shannon Jones

State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 7
William Seitz

State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 8
Eric Kearney

State Senate (OH)
Democratic
District 9
Christopher Widener

State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 10
Edna Brown

State Senate (OH)
Democratic
District 11
Keith Faber

State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 12
Gayle Manning

State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 13
Joseph Uecker

State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 14
Charleta Tavares

State Senate (OH)
Democratic
District 15
James Hughes

State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 16
Bob Peterson

State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 17
John Eklund

State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 18
Kris Jordan

State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 19
Troy Balderson

State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 20
Shirley Smith

State Senate (OH)
Democratic
District 21
Larry Obhof, Jr.

State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 22
Michael Skindell

State Senate (OH)
Democratic
District 23
Thomas Patton

State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 24
Nina Turner

State Senate (OH)
Democratic
District 25
David Burke

State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 26
Frank LaRose

State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 27
Thomas Sawyer

State Senate (OH)
Democratic
District 28
W. Scott Oelslager

State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 29
Lou Gentile

State Senate (OH)
Democratic
District 30
Tim Schaffer

State Senate (OH)
Republican
District 31
Capri Cafaro

State Senate (OH)
Democratic
District 32
Joseph Schiavoni

State Senate (OH)
Democratic
District 33

37% Democrats

63% Republicans

0% Other

Skip to top
Back to top