Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Steven Gunderson

State House (MT)
Republican
District 1
Mike Cuffe

State House (MT)
Republican
District 2
Zac Perry

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 3
Matt Regier

State House (MT)
Republican
District 4
David Fern

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 5
Carl Glimm

State House (MT)
Republican
District 6
Frank Garner

State House (MT)
Republican
District 7
Steve Lavin

State House (MT)
Republican
District 8
Randy Brodehl

State House (MT)
Republican
District 9
Mark Noland

State House (MT)
Republican
District 10
Derek Skees

State House (MT)
Republican
District 11
Greg Hertz

State House (MT)
Republican
District 12
Bob Brown

State House (MT)
Republican
District 13
Denley Loge

State House (MT)
Republican
District 14
George Kipp III

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 15
Susan Webber

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 16
Ross Fitzgerald

State House (MT)
Republican
District 17
Rob Cook

State House (MT)
Republican
District 18
Randy Pinocci

State House (MT)
Republican
District 19
Fred Anderson

State House (MT)
Republican
District 20
Tom Jacobson

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 21
LOLA Sheldon-Galloway

State House (MT)
Republican
District 22
Bradley Maxon Hamlett

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 23
Jean Price

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 24
Jeremy Trebas

State House (MT)
Republican
District 25
Mitch Tropila

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 26
James O'Hara

State House (MT)
Republican
District 27
Jacob Bachmeier

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 28
Dan Bartel

State House (MT)
Republican
District 29
Wylie Galt

State House (MT)
Republican
District 30
Bridget Smith

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 31
Jonathan Windy Boy

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 32
Casey Knudsen

State House (MT)
Republican
District 33
Austin Knudsen

State House (MT)
Republican
District 34
Scott Staffanson

State House (MT)
Republican
District 35
Alan Doane

State House (MT)
Republican
District 36
Lee Randall

State House (MT)
Republican
District 37
Kenneth Holmlund

State House (MT)
Republican
District 38
Geraldine Custer

State House (MT)
Republican
District 39
Barry Usher

State House (MT)
Republican
District 40
Rae Peppers

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 41
Sharon Stewart-Peregoy

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 42
Peggy Webb

State House (MT)
Republican
District 43
Dale Mortensen

State House (MT)
Republican
District 44
Daniel Zolnikov

State House (MT)
Republican
District 45
Don Jones

State House (MT)
Republican
District 46
Kathy Kelker

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 47
Jessica Karjala

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 48
Kelly McCarthy

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 49
Virginia Court

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 50
Adam Rosendale

State House (MT)
Republican
District 51
Jimmy Patelis

State House (MT)
Republican
District 52
Dennis Lenz

State House (MT)
Republican
District 53
Jeffrey Essmann

State House (MT)
Republican
District 54
Vince Ricci

State House (MT)
Republican
District 55
Sue Vinton

State House (MT)
Republican
District 56
Forrest Mandeville

State House (MT)
Republican
District 57
Seth Berglee

State House (MT)
Republican
District 58
Alan Redfield

State House (MT)
Republican
District 59
Laurie Bishop

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 60
Jim Hamilton

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 61
Tom Woods

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 62
Zach Brown

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 63
Kerry White

State House (MT)
Republican
District 64
Jon Knokey

State House (MT)
Republican
District 65
Christopher Pope

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 65
Denise Hayman

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 66
Tom Burnett

State House (MT)
Republican
District 67
Bruce Grubbs

State House (MT)
Republican
District 68
Walt Sales

State House (MT)
Republican
District 69
Kelly Flynn

State House (MT)
Republican
District 70
Ray Shaw

State House (MT)
Republican
District 71
Tom Welch

State House (MT)
Republican
District 72
Jim Keane

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 73
Amanda Curtis

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 74
Kirk Wagoner

State House (MT)
Republican
District 75
Ryan Lynch

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 76
Kathy Swanson

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 77
Gordon Pierson, Jr.

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 78
Jenny Eck

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 79
Becky Beard

State House (MT)
Republican
District 80
Janet Ellis

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 81
Moffie Funk

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 82
Kim Abbott

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 83
Mary Dunwell

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 84
Theresa Manzella

State House (MT)
Republican
District 85
Ron Ehli

State House (MT)
Republican
District 86
Nancy Ballance

State House (MT)
Republican
District 87
Edward Greef

State House (MT)
Republican
District 88
Nate McConnell

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 89
Ellie Smith

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 90
Bryce Bennett

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 91
Mike Hopkins

State House (MT)
Republican
District 92
John Fleming

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 93
Kimberly Dudik

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 94
Shane Morigeau

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 95
Adam Hertz

State House (MT)
Republican
District 96
Brad Tschida

State House (MT)
Republican
District 97
Willis Curdy

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 98
Marilyn Ryan

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 99
Andrea Olsen

State House (MT)
Democratic
District 100
Chas Vincent

State Senate (MT)
Republican
District 1
Dee Brown

State Senate (MT)
Republican
District 2
Keith Regier

State Senate (MT)
Republican
District 3
Mark Blasdel

State Senate (MT)
Republican
District 4
Bob Keenan

State Senate (MT)
Republican
District 5
Al Olszewski

State Senate (MT)
Republican
District 6
Jennifer Fielder

State Senate (MT)
Republican
District 7
Lea Whitford

State Senate (MT)
Democratic
District 8
Llewelyn Jones

State Senate (MT)
Republican
District 9
Steve Fitzpatrick

State Senate (MT)
Republican
District 10
Ed Buttrey

State Senate (MT)
Republican
District 11
Carlie Boland

State Senate (MT)
Democratic
District 12
Brian Hoven

State Senate (MT)
Republican
District 13
Kristin Hansen

State Senate (MT)
Republican
District 14
Russ Tempel

State Senate (MT)

District 14
Ryan Osmundson

State Senate (MT)
Republican
District 15
Frank Smith

State Senate (MT)
Democratic
District 16
Mike Lang

State Senate (MT)
Republican
District 17
Steve Hinebauch

State Senate (MT)
Republican
District 18
Eric Moore

State Senate (MT)
Republican
District 19
Duane Ankney

State Senate (MT)
Republican
District 20
Jason Small

State Senate (MT)
Republican
District 21
Douglas Kary

State Senate (MT)
Republican
District 22
Roger Webb

State Senate (MT)
Republican
District 23
Mary McNally

State Senate (MT)
Democratic
District 24
Jen Gross

State Senate (MT)
Democratic
District 25
Margie MacDonald

State Senate (MT)
Democratic
District 26
Cary Smith

State Senate (MT)
Republican
District 27
Tom Richmond

State Senate (MT)
Republican
District 28
David Howard

State Senate (MT)
Republican
District 29
Nels Swandal

State Senate (MT)
Republican
District 30
Mike Phillips

State Senate (MT)
Democratic
District 31
Jedediah Hinkle

State Senate (MT)
Republican
District 32
Jennifer Pomnichowski

State Senate (MT)
Democratic
District 33
Gordon Vance

State Senate (MT)
Republican
District 34
Scott Sales

State Senate (MT)
Republican
District 35
Jeffrey Welborn

State Senate (MT)
Republican
District 36
Jon Sesso

State Senate (MT)
Democratic
District 37
Edith McClafferty

State Senate (MT)
Democratic
District 38
Gene Vuckovich

State Senate (MT)
Democratic
District 39
Terry Gauthier

State Senate (MT)
Republican
District 40
Mary Caferro

State Senate (MT)
Democratic
District 41
Jill Cohenour

State Senate (MT)
Democratic
District 42
Pat Connell

State Senate (MT)
Republican
District 43
Fred Thomas

State Senate (MT)
Republican
District 44
Dick Barrett

State Senate (MT)
Democratic
District 45
Sue Malek

State Senate (MT)
Democratic
District 46
Dan Salomon

State Senate (MT)
Republican
District 47
Cynthia Wolken

State Senate (MT)
Democratic
District 48
Diane Sands

State Senate (MT)
Democratic
District 49
Tom Facey

State Senate (MT)
Democratic
District 50

39% Democrats

60% Republicans

1% Other

Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Back to top