Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Patrick McGeehan

State House (WV)
Republican
District 1
Mark Zatezalo

State House (WV)
Republican
District 1
Ryan Weld

State House (WV)
Republican
District 2
Shawn Fluharty

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 3
Erikka Storch

State House (WV)
Republican
District 3
David Evans

State House (WV)
Republican
District 4
Michael Ferro

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 4
David Pethtel

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 5
William Romine

State House (WV)
Republican
District 6
Lynwood Ireland

State House (WV)
Republican
District 7
Bill Anderson, Jr.

State House (WV)
Republican
District 8
Anna Border Sheppard

State House (WV)
Republican
District 9
Michael Azinger

State House (WV)
Republican
District 10
Frank Deem

State House (WV)
Republican
District 10
John Kelly

State House (WV)
Republican
District 10
Bob Ashley

State House (WV)
Republican
District 11
Steve Westfall

State House (WV)
Republican
District 12
Scott Cadle

State House (WV)
Republican
District 13
Michael Ihle

State House (WV)
Republican
District 13
Jim Butler

State House (WV)
Republican
District 14
Geoff Foster

State House (WV)
Republican
District 15
Sean Hornbuckle

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 16
Carol Miller

State House (WV)
Republican
District 16
Jim Morgan

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 16
Douglas Reynolds

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 17
Matthew Rohrbach

State House (WV)
Republican
District 17
Kelli Sobonya

State House (WV)
Republican
District 18
Ken Hicks

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 19
Don Perdue

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 19
Justin Marcum

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 20
Harry White

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 21
Jeff Eldridge

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 22
Michel Moffatt

State House (WV)
Republican
District 22
Joshua Nelson

State House (WV)
Republican
District 23
Rupert Phillips, Jr.

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 24
Ralph Rodighiero

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 24
Linda Phillips

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 25
Clif Moore

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 26
Joe Ellington, Jr.

State House (WV)
Republican
District 27
Marty Gearheart

State House (WV)
Republican
District 27
John Shott

State House (WV)
Republican
District 27
Roy Cooper

State House (WV)
Republican
District 28
John O'Neal IV

State House (WV)
Republican
District 28
Ricky Moye

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 29
Mick Bates

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 30
Lynne Arvon

State House (WV)
Republican
District 31
Tom Fast

State House (WV)
Republican
District 32
Kayla Kessinger

State House (WV)
Republican
District 32
David Perry

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 32
Roger Hanshaw

State House (WV)
Republican
District 33
Brent Boggs

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 34
Andrew Byrd

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 35
John McCuskey

State House (WV)
Republican
District 35
Eric Nelson, Jr.

State House (WV)
Republican
District 35
Christopher Stansbury

State House (WV)
Republican
District 35
Nancy Guthrie

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 36
Larry Rowe

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 36
Brad White

State House (WV)
Republican
District 36
Michael Pushkin

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 37
Patrick Lane

State House (WV)
Republican
District 38
Ronald Walters, Sr.

State House (WV)
Republican
District 39
Tim Armstead

State House (WV)
Republican
District 40
Jordan Hill

State House (WV)
Republican
District 41
George Ambler

State House (WV)
Republican
District 42
Ray Canterbury, Jr.

State House (WV)
Republican
District 42
Denise Campbell

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 43
William Hartman

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 43
Dana Lynch

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 44
Bill Hamilton

State House (WV)
Republican
District 45
Margaret Smith

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 46
Danny Wagner

State House (WV)
Republican
District 47
Danny Hamrick

State House (WV)
Republican
District 48
Timothy Miley

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 48
Patsy Trecost IV

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 48
Theresa Waxman

State House (WV)
Republican
District 48
Amy Summers

State House (WV)
Republican
District 49
Mike Caputo

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 50
Linda Longstreth

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 50
Tim Manchin

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 50
Barbara Fleischauer

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 51
Cindy Frich

State House (WV)
Republican
District 51
Brian Kurcaba

State House (WV)
Republican
District 51
Amanda Pasdon

State House (WV)
Republican
District 51
Joseph Statler

State House (WV)
Republican
District 51
Steven Shaffer

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 52
Randy Smith

State House (WV)
Republican
District 53
Allen Evans

State House (WV)
Republican
District 54
Isaac Sponaugle

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 55
Gary Howell

State House (WV)
Republican
District 56
Ruth Rowan

State House (WV)
Republican
District 57
Daryl Cowles

State House (WV)
Republican
District 58
Saira Blair

State House (WV)
Republican
District 59
Larry Faircloth

State House (WV)
Republican
District 60
Walter Duke

State House (WV)
Republican
District 61
John Overington

State House (WV)
Republican
District 62
Michael Folk

State House (WV)
Republican
District 63
Eric Householder

State House (WV)
Republican
District 64
Jill Upson

State House (WV)
Republican
District 65
Paul Espinosa

State House (WV)
Republican
District 66
Stephen Skinner

State House (WV)
Democratic
District 67
Ryan Ferns

State Senate (WV)
Republican
District 1
H. Jack Yost, Jr.

State Senate (WV)
Democratic
District 1
Jeffrey Kessler

State Senate (WV)
Democratic
District 2
Kent Leonhardt

State Senate (WV)
Republican
District 2
Donna Boley

State Senate (WV)
Republican
District 3
David Nohe

State Senate (WV)
Republican
District 3
Mitchell Carmichael

State Senate (WV)
Republican
District 4
Mike Hall

State Senate (WV)
Republican
District 4
Robert Plymale

State Senate (WV)
Democratic
District 5
Michael Woelfel

State Senate (WV)
Democratic
District 5
William Cole III

State Senate (WV)
Republican
District 6
Mark Maynard

State Senate (WV)
Republican
District 6
Arthur Kirkendoll

State Senate (WV)
Democratic
District 7
Ron Stollings

State Senate (WV)
Democratic
District 7
Ed Gaunch

State Senate (WV)
Republican
District 8
Chris Walters

State Senate (WV)
Republican
District 8
Daniel Hall

State Senate (WV)
Democratic
District 9
Jeff Mullins

State Senate (WV)
Republican
District 9
William Laird IV

State Senate (WV)
Democratic
District 10
Ron Miller

State Senate (WV)
Democratic
District 10
Greg Boso

State Senate (WV)
Republican
District 11
Robert Karnes

State Senate (WV)
Republican
District 11
Douglas Facemire

State Senate (WV)
Democratic
District 12
Mike Romano

State Senate (WV)
Democratic
District 12
Bob Beach

State Senate (WV)
Democratic
District 13
Roman Prezioso, Jr.

State Senate (WV)
Democratic
District 13
Dave Sypolt

State Senate (WV)
Republican
District 14
Robert Williams

State Senate (WV)
Democratic
District 14
Craig Blair

State Senate (WV)
Republican
District 15
Charles Trump IV

State Senate (WV)
Republican
District 15
Herb Snyder

State Senate (WV)
Democratic
District 16
John Unger II

State Senate (WV)
Democratic
District 16
Corey Palumbo

State Senate (WV)
Democratic
District 17
Tom Takubo

State Senate (WV)
Republican
District 17

40% Democrats

60% Republicans

0% Other

Skip to top
Back to top