Search Form
Now choose a category »
Cleon Turner

State House (MA)
Democratic
First Barnstable
Brian Mannal

State House (MA)
Democratic
Second Barnstable
David Vieira

State House (MA)
Republican
Third Barnstable
Sarah Peake

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fourth Barnstable
Randy Hunt

State House (MA)
Republican
Fifth Barnstable
Tim Madden

State House (MA)
Democratic
Barnstable, Dukes and Nantucket
Gailanne Cariddi

State House (MA)
Democratic
First Berkshire
Paul Mark

State House (MA)
Democratic
Second Berkshire
Tricia Farley-Bouvier

State House (MA)
Democratic
Third Berkshire
Smitty Pignatelli

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fourth Berkshire
Jay Barrows

State House (MA)
Republican
First Bristol
Paul Heroux

State House (MA)
Democratic
Second Bristol
Shaunna O'Connell

State House (MA)
Republican
Third Bristol
Steven Howitt

State House (MA)
Republican
Fourth Bristol
Patricia Haddad

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fifth Bristol
Carole Fiola

State House (MA)
Democratic
Sixth Bristol
Alan Silvia

State House (MA)
Democratic
Seventh Bristol
Paul Schmid III

State House (MA)
Democratic
Eighth Bristol
Christopher Markey

State House (MA)
Democratic
Ninth Bristol
William Straus

State House (MA)
Democratic
Tenth Bristol
Robert Koczera

State House (MA)
Democratic
Eleventh Bristol
Keiko Orrall

State House (MA)
Republican
Twelfth Bristol
Antonio Cabral

State House (MA)
Democratic
Thirteenth Bristol
Elizabeth Poirier

State House (MA)
Republican
Fourteenth Bristol
Michael Costello

State House (MA)
Democratic
First Essex
Lenny Mirra

State House (MA)
Republican
Second Essex
Brian Dempsey

State House (MA)
Democratic
Third Essex
Bradford Hill

State House (MA)
Republican
Fourth Essex
Ann-Margaret Ferrante

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fifth Essex
Jerald Parisella

State House (MA)
Democratic
Sixth Essex
John Keenan, Jr.

State House (MA)
Democratic
Seventh Essex
Lori Ehrlich

State House (MA)
Democratic
Eighth Essex
Donald Wong

State House (MA)
Republican
Ninth Essex
Robert Fennell

State House (MA)
Democratic
Tenth Essex
Leah Cole

State House (MA)
Republican
Twelfth Essex
Theodore Speliotis

State House (MA)
Democratic
Thirteenth Essex
Diana DiZoglio

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fourteenth Essex
Linda Campbell

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fifteenth Essex
Marcos Devers

State House (MA)
Democratic
Sixteenth Essex
Frank Moran

State House (MA)
Democratic
Seventeenth Essex
James Lyons, Jr.

State House (MA)
Republican
Eighteenth Essex
Stephen Kulik

State House (MA)
Democratic
First Franklin
Denise Andrews

State House (MA)
Democratic
Second Franklin
Todd Smola

State House (MA)
Republican
First Hampden
Brian Ashe

State House (MA)
Democratic
Second Hampden
Nicholas Boldyga

State House (MA)
Republican
Third Hampden
John Velis

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fourth Hampden
Aaron Vega

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fifth Hampden
Mike Finn

State House (MA)
Democratic
Sixth Hampden
Thomas Petrolati

State House (MA)
Democratic
Seventh Hampden
Joseph Wagner

State House (MA)
Democratic
Eighth Hampden
Sean Curran

State House (MA)
Democratic
Ninth Hampden
Benjamin Swan, Sr.

State House (MA)
Democratic
Eleventh Hampden
Angelo Puppolo, Jr.

State House (MA)
Democratic
Twelfth Hampden
Peter Kocot

State House (MA)
Democratic
First Hampshire
John Scibak

State House (MA)
Democratic
Second Hampshire
Ellen Story

State House (MA)
Democratic
Third Hampshire
Sheila Harrington

State House (MA)
Republican
First Middlesex
James Arciero

State House (MA)
Democratic
Second Middlesex
Kate Hogan

State House (MA)
Democratic
Third Middlesex
Danielle Gregoire

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fourth Middlesex
David Linsky

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fifth Middlesex
Chris Walsh

State House (MA)
Democratic
Sixth Middlesex
Tom Sannicandro

State House (MA)
Democratic
Seventh Middlesex
Carolyn Dykema

State House (MA)
Democratic
Eighth Middlesex
Thomas Stanley

State House (MA)
Democratic
Ninth Middlesex
John Lawn, Jr.

State House (MA)
Democratic
Tenth Middlesex
Kay Khan

State House (MA)
Democratic
Eleventh Middlesex
Ruth Balser

State House (MA)
Democratic
Twelfth Middlesex
Tom Conroy

State House (MA)
Democratic
Thirteenth Middlesex
Cory Atkins

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fourteenth Middlesex
Jay Kaufman

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fifteenth Middlesex
Thomas Golden, Jr.

State House (MA)
Democratic
Sixteenth Middlesex
David Nangle

State House (MA)
Democratic
Seventeenth Middlesex
James Miceli

State House (MA)
Democratic
Nineteenth Middlesex
Brad Jones, Jr.

State House (MA)
Republican
Twentieth Middlesex
Kenneth Gordon

State House (MA)
Democratic
Twenty-First Middlesex
Marc Lombardo

State House (MA)
Republican
Twenty-Second Middlesex
Sean Garballey

State House (MA)
Democratic
Twenty-Third Middlesex
David Rogers

State House (MA)
Democratic
Twenty-Fourth Middlesex
Marjorie Decker

State House (MA)
Democratic
Twenty-Fifth Middlesex
Tim Toomey, Jr.

State House (MA)
Democratic
Twenty-Sixth Middlesex
Denise Provost

State House (MA)
Democratic
Twenty-Seventh Middlesex
Wayne Matewsky

State House (MA)
Democratic
Twenty-Eighth Middlesex
Jon Hecht

State House (MA)
Democratic
Twenty-Ninth Middlesex
James Dwyer

State House (MA)
Democratic
Thirtieth Middlesex
Paul Brodeur

State House (MA)
Democratic
Thirty-Second Middlesex
Christopher Fallon

State House (MA)
Democratic
Thirty-Third Middlesex
Paul Donato, Sr.

State House (MA)
Democratic
Thirty-Fifth Middlesex
Colleen Garry

State House (MA)
Democratic
Thirty-Sixth Middlesex
Jen Benson

State House (MA)
Democratic
Thirty-Seventh Middlesex
Bruce Ayers

State House (MA)
Democratic
First Norfolk
Tackey Chan

State House (MA)
Democratic
Second Norfolk
Ronald Mariano

State House (MA)
Democratic
Third Norfolk
James Murphy

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fourth Norfolk
Mark Cusack

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fifth Norfolk
William Galvin

State House (MA)
Democratic
Sixth Norfolk
Walter Timilty

State House (MA)
Democratic
Seventh Norfolk
Louis Kafka

State House (MA)
Democratic
Eighth Norfolk
Shawn Dooley

State House (MA)
Republican
Ninth Norfolk
Jeffrey Roy

State House (MA)
Democratic
Tenth Norfolk
Paul McMurtry

State House (MA)
Democratic
Eleventh Norfolk
John Rogers

State House (MA)
Democratic
Twelfth Norfolk
Denise Garlick

State House (MA)
Democratic
Thirteenth Norfolk
Alice Peisch

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fourteenth Norfolk
Frank Smizik

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fifteenth Norfolk
Vinny deMacedo

State House (MA)
Republican
First Plymouth
Susan Gifford

State House (MA)
Republican
Second Plymouth
Garrett Bradley

State House (MA)
Democratic
Third Plymouth
James Cantwell

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fourth Plymouth
Rhonda Nyman

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fifth Plymouth
Josh Cutler

State House (MA)
Democratic
Sixth Plymouth
Geoff Diehl

State House (MA)
Republican
Seventh Plymouth
Angelo D'Emilia

State House (MA)
Republican
Eighth Plymouth
Michael Brady

State House (MA)
Democratic
Ninth Plymouth
Christine Canavan

State House (MA)
Democratic
Tenth Plymouth
Claire Cronin

State House (MA)
Democratic
Eleventh Plymouth
Tom Calter III

State House (MA)
Democratic
Twelfth Plymouth
Carlo Basile

State House (MA)
Democratic
First Suffolk
Dan Ryan

State House (MA)
Democratic
Second Suffolk
Aaron Michlewitz

State House (MA)
Democratic
Third Suffolk
Nick Collins

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fourth Suffolk
Evandro Carvalho

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fifth Suffolk
Russell Holmes

State House (MA)
Democratic
Sixth Suffolk
Gloria Fox

State House (MA)
Democratic
Seventh Suffolk
Jay Livingstone

State House (MA)
Democratic
Eighth Suffolk
Byron Rushing

State House (MA)
Democratic
Ninth Suffolk
Edward Coppinger

State House (MA)
Democratic
Tenth Suffolk
Elizabeth Malia

State House (MA)
Democratic
Eleventh Suffolk
Dan Cullinane

State House (MA)
Democratic
Twelfth Suffolk
Daniel Hunt

State House (MA)
Democratic
Thirteenth Suffolk
Angelo Scaccia

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fourteenth Suffolk
Jeffrey Sánchez

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fifteenth Suffolk
RoseLee Vincent

State House (MA)
Democratic
Sixteenth Suffolk
Kevin Honan

State House (MA)
Democratic
Seventeenth Suffolk
Michael Moran

State House (MA)
Democratic
Eighteenth Suffolk
Robert DeLeo

State House (MA)
Democratic
Nineteenth Suffolk
Kimberly Ferguson

State House (MA)
Republican
First Worcester
Jonathan Zlotnik

State House (MA)
Democratic
Second Worcester
Stephen DiNatale

State House (MA)
Democratic
Third Worcester
Dennis Rosa

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fourth Worcester
Anne Gobi

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fifth Worcester
Peter Durant

State House (MA)
Republican
Sixth Worcester
Paul Frost

State House (MA)
Republican
Seventh Worcester
Kevin Kuros

State House (MA)
Republican
Eighth Worcester
George Peterson, Jr.

State House (MA)
Republican
Ninth Worcester
John Fernandes

State House (MA)
Democratic
Tenth Worcester
Matthew Beaton

State House (MA)
Republican
Eleventh Worcester
Harold Naughton, Jr.

State House (MA)
Democratic
Twelfth Worcester
John Mahoney, Jr.

State House (MA)
Democratic
Thirteenth Worcester
James O'Day

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fourteenth Worcester
Mary Keefe

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fifteenth Worcester
Daniel Donahue

State House (MA)
Democratic
Sixteenth Worcester
John Binienda, Sr.

State House (MA)
Democratic
Seventeenth Worcester
Ryan Fattman

State House (MA)
Republican
Eighteenth Worcester
Benjamin Downing

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Berkshire, Hampshire, Franklin and Hampden
James Timilty

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Bristol and Norfolk
Michael Rodrigues

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
First Bristol and Plymouth
Mark Montigny

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Second Bristol and Plymouth
Dan Wolf

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Cape and Islands
Kathleen O'Connor-Ives

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
First Essex
Joan Lovely

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Second Essex
Thomas McGee

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Third Essex
Bruce Tarr

State Senate (MA)
Republican
First Essex and Middlesex
Barry Finegold

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Second Essex and Middlesex
James Welch

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Hampden
Gale Candaras

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
First Hampden and Hampshire
Don Humason, Jr.

State Senate (MA)
Republican
Second Hampden and Hampshire
Stan Rosenberg

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Hampshire, Franklin and Worcester
Eileen Donoghue

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
First Middlesex
Pat Jehlen

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Second Middlesex
Michael Barrett

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Third Middlesex
Kenneth Donnelly

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Fourth Middlesex
Jason Lewis

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Fifth Middlesex
Cindy Creem

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
First Middlesex and Norfolk
Sal DiDomenico

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Middlesex and Suffolk
Karen Spilka

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Second Middlesex and Norfolk
James Eldridge

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Middlesex and Worcester
John Keenan

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Norfolk and Plymouth
Mike Rush

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Norfolk and Suffolk
Richard Ross

State Senate (MA)
Republican
Norfolk, Bristol and Middlesex
Brian Joyce

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Norfolk, Bristol and Plymouth
Therese Murray

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Plymouth and Barnstable
Marc Pacheco

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
First Plymouth and Bristol
Thomas Kennedy

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Second Plymouth and Bristol
Robert Hedlund, Jr.

State Senate (MA)
Republican
Plymouth and Norfolk
Linda Forry

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
First Suffolk
Sonia Chang-Diaz

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Second Suffolk
Anthony Petruccelli

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
First Suffolk and Middlesex
William Brownsberger

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Second Suffolk and Middlesex
Harriette Chandler

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
First Worcester
Mike Moore

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Second Worcester
Stephen Brewer

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Worcester, Hampden, Hampshire and Middlesex
Jennifer Flanagan

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Worcester and Middlesex
Richard Moore

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Worcester and Norfolk

83% Democrats

17% Republicans

0% Other

Skip to top
Back to top