or Login to see your representatives.

Access Candidates' and Representatives' Biographies, Voting Records, Interest Group Ratings, Issue Positions, Public Statements, and Campaign Finances

Simply enter your zip code above to get to all of your candidates and representatives, or enter a name. Then, just click on the person you are interested in, and you can navigate to the categories of information we track for them.

Wayne Krieger

State House (OR)
Republican
District 1
Tim Freeman

State House (OR)
Republican
District 2
Wally Hicks

State House (OR)
Republican
District 3
Dennis Richardson

State House (OR)
Republican
District 4
Peter Buckley

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 5
Sal Esquivel

State House (OR)
Republican
District 6
Bruce Hanna

State House (OR)
Republican
District 7
Paul Holvey

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 8
Catherine McKeown

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 9
David Gomberg

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 10
Phil Barnhart

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 11
John Lively

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 12
Nancy Nathanson

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 13
Val Hoyle

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 14
Andy Olson

State House (OR)
Republican
District 15
Sara Gelser

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 16
Sherrie Sprenger

State House (OR)
Republican
District 17
Victor Gilliam

State House (OR)
Republican
District 18
Kevin Cameron

State House (OR)
Republican
District 19
Vicki Berger

State House (OR)
Republican
District 20
Brian Clem

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 21
Betty Komp

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 22
Jim Thompson

State House (OR)
Republican
District 23
Jim Weidner

State House (OR)
Republican
District 24
Kim Thatcher

State House (OR)
Republican
District 25
John Davis

State House (OR)
Republican
District 26
Tobias Read

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 27
Jeff Barker

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 28
Ben Unger

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 29
Joe Gallegos

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 30
Bradley Witt

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 31
Deborah Boone

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 32
Mitch Greenlick

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 33
Chris Harker

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 34
Margaret Doherty

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 35
Jennifer Williamson

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 36
Julie Parrish

State House (OR)
Republican
District 37
Ann Lininger

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 38
Bill Kennemer

State House (OR)
Republican
District 39
Brent Barton

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 40
Carolyn Tomei

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 41
Lew Frederick

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 43
Tina Kotek

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 44
Barbara Warner

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 45
Alissa Keny-Guyer

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 46
Jessica Vega Pederson

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 47
Jeff Reardon

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 48
Chris Gorsek

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 49
Greg Matthews

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 50
Shemia Fagan

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 51
Mark Johnson

State House (OR)
Republican
District 52
Gene Whisnant

State House (OR)
Republican
District 53
Jason Conger

State House (OR)
Republican
District 54
Michael McLane

State House (OR)
Republican
District 55
Gail Whitsett

State House (OR)
Republican
District 56
Greg Smith

State House (OR)
Republican
District 57
Bob Jenson

State House (OR)
Republican
District 58
John Huffman

State House (OR)
Republican
District 59
Cliff Bentz

State House (OR)
Republican
District 60
Jeff Kruse

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 1
Herman Baertschiger, Jr.

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 2
Alan Bates

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 3
Floyd Prozanski, Jr.

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 4
Arnold Roblan

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 5
Lee Beyer

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 6
Chris Edwards

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 7
Betsy Close

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 8
Fred Girod

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 9
Jackie Winters

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 10
Peter Courtney

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 11
Brian Boquist

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 12
Larry George

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 13
Mark Hass

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 14
Bruce Starr

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 15
Elizabeth Johnson

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 16
Elizabeth Steiner Hayward

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 17
Ginny Burdick

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 18
Richard Devlin

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 19
Alan Olsen

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 20
Diane Rosenbaum

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 21
William Shields

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 22
Michael Dembrow

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 23
Rod Monroe

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 24
Laurie Monnes Anderson

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 25
Charles Thomsen

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 26
Tim Knopp

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 27
Doug Whitsett

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 28
Bill Hansell

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 29
Ted Ferrioli

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 30

55% Democrats

45% Republicans

0% Other

Back to top