or Login to see your representatives.

Access Candidates' and Representatives' Biographies, Voting Records, Interest Group Ratings, Issue Positions, Public Statements, and Campaign Finances

Simply enter your zip code above to get to all of your candidates and representatives, or enter a name. Then, just click on the person you are interested in, and you can navigate to the categories of information we track for them.

Patrick Harkins

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 1
Florindo Fabrizio

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 2
Ryan Bizzarro

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 3
Curt Sonney

State House (PA)
Republican
District 4
Gregory Lucas

State House (PA)
Republican
District 5
Brad Roae

State House (PA)
Republican
District 6
Mark Longietti

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 7
Dick Stevenson

State House (PA)
Republican
District 8
Chris Sainato

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 9
Jaret Gibbons

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 10
Brian Ellis

State House (PA)
Republican
District 11
Daryl Metcalfe

State House (PA)
Republican
District 12
John Lawrence

State House (PA)
Republican
District 13
Jim Marshall

State House (PA)
Republican
District 14
Jim Christiana

State House (PA)
Republican
District 15
Robert Matzie

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 16
Michele Brooks

State House (PA)
Republican
District 17
Gene DiGirolamo

State House (PA)
Republican
District 18
Jake Wheatley, Jr.

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 19
Adam Ravenstahl

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 20
Dominic Costa

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 21
Erin Molchany

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 22
Dan Frankel

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 23
Edward Gainey

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 24
Joseph Markosek

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 25
Timothy Hennessey

State House (PA)
Republican
District 26
Daniel Deasy, Jr.

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 27
Mike Turzai

State House (PA)
Republican
District 28
Bernie O'Neill

State House (PA)
Republican
District 29
Harold English

State House (PA)
Republican
District 30
Steven Santarsiero

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 31
Anthony DeLuca

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 32
Frank Dermody

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 33
Paul Costa

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 34
Marc Gergely

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 35
Harry Readshaw III

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 36
Mindy Fee

State House (PA)
Republican
District 37
William Kortz II

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 38
Rick Saccone

State House (PA)
Republican
District 39
John Maher

State House (PA)
Republican
District 40
Ryan Aument

State House (PA)
Republican
District 41
Daniel Miller

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 42
Keith Greiner

State House (PA)
Republican
District 43
Mark Mustio

State House (PA)
Republican
District 44
Nick Kotik

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 45
Jesse White

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 46
Keith Gillespie

State House (PA)
Republican
District 47
Brandon Neuman

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 48
Peter Daley II

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 49
Michael Morin

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 49
Pam Snyder

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 50
Tim Mahoney

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 51
Deberah Kula

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 52
Robert Godshall

State House (PA)
Republican
District 53
Eli Evankovich

State House (PA)
Republican
District 54
Joseph Petrarca, Jr.

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 55
George Dunbar

State House (PA)
Republican
District 56
Tim Krieger

State House (PA)
Republican
District 57
R. Ted Harhai

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 58
Mike Reese

State House (PA)
Republican
District 59
Jeffrey Pyle

State House (PA)
Republican
District 60
Catherine Harper

State House (PA)
Republican
District 61
Dave Reed

State House (PA)
Republican
District 62
Donna Oberlander

State House (PA)
Republican
District 63
R. James

State House (PA)
Republican
District 64
Kathy Rapp

State House (PA)
Republican
District 65
Samuel Smith

State House (PA)
Republican
District 66
Martin Causer

State House (PA)
Republican
District 67
Matthew Baker

State House (PA)
Republican
District 68
Carl Metzgar

State House (PA)
Republican
District 69
Matthew Bradford

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 70
Bryan Barbin

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 71
Frank Burns

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 72
Gary Haluska

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 73
Thomas Sankey III

State House (PA)
Republican
District 74
Matt Gabler

State House (PA)
Republican
District 75
Michael Hanna, Sr.

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 76
Scott Conklin

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 77
Jesse Topper

State House (PA)
Republican
District 78
John McGinnis

State House (PA)
Republican
District 79
Jerry Stern

State House (PA)
Republican
District 80
Michael Fleck

State House (PA)
Republican
District 81
C. Adam Harris

State House (PA)
Republican
District 82
Richard Mirabito

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 83
Garth Everett

State House (PA)
Republican
District 84
Fred Keller

State House (PA)
Republican
District 85
Mark Keller

State House (PA)
Republican
District 86
Glen Grell

State House (PA)
Republican
District 87
Sheryl Delozier

State House (PA)
Republican
District 88
Rob Kauffman

State House (PA)
Republican
District 89
Todd Rock

State House (PA)
Republican
District 90
Dan Moul

State House (PA)
Republican
District 91
Mike Regan

State House (PA)
Republican
District 92
Ron Miller

State House (PA)
Republican
District 93
Stanley Saylor

State House (PA)
Republican
District 94
Kevin Schreiber

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 95
P. Michael Sturla

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 96
Steven Mentzer

State House (PA)
Republican
District 97
David Hickernell

State House (PA)
Republican
District 98
Gordon Denlinger

State House (PA)
Republican
District 99
Bryan Cutler

State House (PA)
Republican
District 100
Mauree Gingrich

State House (PA)
Republican
District 101
RoseMarie Swanger

State House (PA)
Republican
District 102
Patty Kim

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 103
Susan Helm

State House (PA)
Republican
District 104
Ronald Marsico

State House (PA)
Republican
District 105
John Payne

State House (PA)
Republican
District 106
Kurt Masser

State House (PA)
Republican
District 107
Lynda Culver

State House (PA)
Republican
District 108
David Millard

State House (PA)
Republican
District 109
Tina Pickett

State House (PA)
Republican
District 110
Sandra Major

State House (PA)
Republican
District 111
Kevin Haggerty

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 112
Marty Flynn

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 113
Sid Kavulich

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 114
Frank Farina

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 115
Tarah Toohil

State House (PA)
Republican
District 116
Karen Boback

State House (PA)
Republican
District 117
Mike Carroll

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 118
Gerald Mullery

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 119
Phyllis Mundy

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 120
Eddie Day Pashinski

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 121
Doyle Heffley

State House (PA)
Republican
District 122
Neal Goodman

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 123
Jerry Knowles

State House (PA)
Republican
District 124
Mike Tobash

State House (PA)
Republican
District 125
Mark Rozzi

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 126
Thomas Caltagirone

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 127
Mark Gillen

State House (PA)
Republican
District 128
Jim Cox

State House (PA)
Republican
District 129
David Maloney

State House (PA)
Republican
District 130
Justin Simmons

State House (PA)
Republican
District 131
Mike Schlossberg

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 132
Daniel McNeill

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 133
Ryan MacKenzie

State House (PA)
Republican
District 134
Steve Samuelson

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 135
Robert Freeman

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 136
Joe Emrick

State House (PA)
Republican
District 137
Marcia Hahn

State House (PA)
Republican
District 138
Michael Peifer

State House (PA)
Republican
District 139
John Galloway

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 140
Tina Davis

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 141
Frank Farry

State House (PA)
Republican
District 142
Marguerite Quinn

State House (PA)
Republican
District 143
Katharine Watson

State House (PA)
Republican
District 144
Paul Clymer

State House (PA)
Republican
District 145
Mark Painter

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 146
Marcy Toepel

State House (PA)
Republican
District 147
Mary Jo Daley

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 148
Tim Briggs

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 149
Mike Vereb

State House (PA)
Republican
District 150
Todd Stephens

State House (PA)
Republican
District 151
Thomas Murt

State House (PA)
Republican
District 152
Madeleine Dean

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 153
Steve McCarter

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 154
Becky Corbin

State House (PA)
Republican
District 155
Dan Truitt

State House (PA)
Republican
District 156
Warren Kampf

State House (PA)
Republican
District 157
Chris Ross

State House (PA)
Republican
District 158
Thaddeus Kirkland

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 159
Steve Barrar

State House (PA)
Republican
District 160
Joseph Hackett

State House (PA)
Republican
District 161
Nicholas Miccarelli III

State House (PA)
Republican
District 162
Nicholas Micozzie

State House (PA)
Republican
District 163
Margo Davidson

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 164
William Adolph, Jr.

State House (PA)
Republican
District 165
Gregory Vitali

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 166
Duane Milne

State House (PA)
Republican
District 167
Thomas Killion

State House (PA)
Republican
District 168
Ed Neilson

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 169
Brendan Boyle

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 170
Kerry Benninghoff

State House (PA)
Republican
District 171
Kevin Boyle

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 172
Michael McGeehan

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 173
John Sabatina, Jr.

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 174
Michael O'Brien

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 175
Mario Scavello

State House (PA)
Republican
District 176
John Taylor

State House (PA)
Republican
District 177
Scott Petri

State House (PA)
Republican
District 178
James Clay, Jr.

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 179
Angel Cruz

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 180
W. Thomas

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 181
Brian Sims

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 182
Julie Harhart

State House (PA)
Republican
District 183
William Keller

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 184
Maria Donatucci

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 185
Jordan Harris

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 186
Gary Day

State House (PA)
Republican
District 187
James Roebuck, Jr.

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 188
Rosemary Brown

State House (PA)
Republican
District 189
Vanessa Brown

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 190
Ronald Waters

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 191
Louise Williams Bishop

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 192
Will Tallman

State House (PA)
Republican
District 193
Pamela Delissio

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 194
Michelle Brownlee

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 195
Seth Grove

State House (PA)
Republican
District 196
Jose Miranda

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 197
Rosita Youngblood

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 198
Stephen Bloom

State House (PA)
Republican
District 199
Cherelle Parker

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 200
Stephen Kinsey

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 201
Mark Cohen

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 202
Dwight Evans

State House (PA)
Democratic
District 203
Lawrence Farnese, Jr.

State Senate (PA)
Democratic
District 1
Christine Tartaglione

State Senate (PA)
Democratic
District 2
Shirley Kitchen

State Senate (PA)
Democratic
District 3
LeAnna Washington

State Senate (PA)
Democratic
District 4
Mike Stack III

State Senate (PA)
Democratic
District 5
Robert Tomlinson

State Senate (PA)
Republican
District 6
Vincent Hughes

State Senate (PA)
Democratic
District 7
Anthony Williams

State Senate (PA)
Democratic
District 8
Dominic Pileggi

State Senate (PA)
Republican
District 9
Charles McIlhinney, Jr.

State Senate (PA)
Republican
District 10
Judy Schwank

State Senate (PA)
Democratic
District 11
Stewart Greenleaf

State Senate (PA)
Republican
District 12
Lloyd Smucker

State Senate (PA)
Republican
District 13
John Yudichak

State Senate (PA)
Democratic
District 14
Rob Teplitz

State Senate (PA)
Democratic
District 15
Patrick Browne

State Senate (PA)
Republican
District 16
Daylin Leach

State Senate (PA)
Democratic
District 17
Lisa Boscola

State Senate (PA)
Democratic
District 18
Andy Dinniman

State Senate (PA)
Democratic
District 19
Lisa Baker

State Senate (PA)
Republican
District 20
Scott Hutchinson

State Senate (PA)
Republican
District 21
John Blake

State Senate (PA)
Democratic
District 22
Gene Yaw

State Senate (PA)
Republican
District 23
Bob Mensch

State Senate (PA)
Republican
District 24
Joe Scarnati III

State Senate (PA)
Republican
District 25
Edwin Erickson

State Senate (PA)
Republican
District 26
John Gordner

State Senate (PA)
Republican
District 27
Dave Argall

State Senate (PA)
Republican
District 29
John Eichelberger, Jr.

State Senate (PA)
Republican
District 30
Patricia Vance

State Senate (PA)
Republican
District 31
Richard Kasunic

State Senate (PA)
Democratic
District 32
Richard Alloway II

State Senate (PA)
Republican
District 33
Jacob Doyle Corman III

State Senate (PA)
Republican
District 34
John Wozniak

State Senate (PA)
Democratic
District 35
Michael Brubaker

State Senate (PA)
Republican
District 36
Matthew Smith

State Senate (PA)
Democratic
District 37
Jim Ferlo

State Senate (PA)
Democratic
District 38
Kim Ward

State Senate (PA)
Republican
District 39
Randy Vulakovich

State Senate (PA)
Republican
District 40
Donald White

State Senate (PA)
Republican
District 41
Wayne Fontana

State Senate (PA)
Democratic
District 42
Jay Costa, Jr.

State Senate (PA)
Democratic
District 43
John Rafferty, Jr.

State Senate (PA)
Republican
District 44
James Brewster

State Senate (PA)
Democratic
District 45
Timothy Solobay

State Senate (PA)
Democratic
District 46
Elder Vogel, Jr.

State Senate (PA)
Republican
District 47
Michael Folmer

State Senate (PA)
Republican
District 48
Sean Wiley

State Senate (PA)
Democratic
District 49
Robert Robbins

State Senate (PA)
Republican
District 50

46% Democrats

54% Republicans

0% Other

Back to top