Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Donetta Ambrose

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
Harvey Bartle III

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Michael Baylson

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Wendy Beetlestone

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Cathy Bissoon

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
Alan Bloch

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
Matthew Brann

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
Anita Brody

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Ronald Buckwalter

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
William Caldwell

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
A. Caputo

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
David Cercone

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
Maurice Cohill, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
Richard Conaboy

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
Christopher Conner

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
Joy Conti

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
Stewart Dalzell

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Legrome Davis

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Paul Diamond

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Gustave Diamond

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
John Ditter, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Jan Dubois

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Nora Fischer

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
John Fullam

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
James Gardner

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Kim Gibson

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
Mitchell Goldberg

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Mark Hornak

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
John Jones III

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
C. Jones II

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
J. Joyner

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Yvette Kane

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
Mark Kearney

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Robert Kelly

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Edwin Kosik

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
Joseph Leeson, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Edmund Ludwig

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Malachy Mannion

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
Robert Mariani

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
Gerald McHugh, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Mary McLaughlin

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Terrence McVerry

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
James Munley

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
William Nealon, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
Thomas O'Neill, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
John Padova

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Gerald Pappert

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Gene Pratter

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Nitza Quinones Alejandro

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Sylvia Rambo

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
Lowell Reed, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Luis Restrepo

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Eduardo Robreno

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Cynthia Rufe

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Juan Sanchez

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Timothy Savage

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Berle Schiller

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Jeffrey Schmehl

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Arthur Schwab

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
Norma Shapiro

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Joel Slomsky

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Edward Smith

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Lawrence Stengel

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Richard Surrick

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Petrese Tucker

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Donald VanArtsdalen

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
William Yohn, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern

0% Democrats

0% Republicans

100% Other

Skip to top
Back to top