or Login to see your representatives.

Access Candidates' and Representatives' Biographies, Voting Records, Interest Group Ratings, Issue Positions, Public Statements, and Campaign Finances

Simply enter your zip code above to get to all of your candidates and representatives, or enter a name. Then, just click on the person you are interested in, and you can navigate to the categories of information we track for them.

John Roberts, Jr.

U.S. Chief Justice of the Supreme Court
Samuel Alito, Jr.

U.S. Associate Justice of the Supreme Court
Stephen Breyer

U.S. Associate Justice of the Supreme Court
Ruth Ginsburg

U.S. Associate Justice of the Supreme Court
Elena Kagan

U.S. Associate Justice of the Supreme Court
Anthony Kennedy

U.S. Associate Justice of the Supreme Court
Antonin Scalia

U.S. Associate Justice of the Supreme Court
Sonia Sotomayor

U.S. Associate Justice of the Supreme Court
Clarence Thomas

U.S. Associate Justice of the Supreme Court
David Barron

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

First Circuit
Michael Boudin

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

First Circuit
Jeffrey Howard

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

First Circuit
Kermit Lipez

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

First Circuit
Sandra Lynch

Chief Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

First Circuit
Bruce Selya

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

First Circuit
Norman Stahl

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

First Circuit
Rogeriee Thompson

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

First Circuit
Juan Torruella

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

First Circuit
Jose Cabranes

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Guido Calabresi

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Susan Carney

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Denny Chin

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Christopher Droney

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Peter Hall

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Dennis Jacobs

Chief Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Robert Katzmann

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Amalya Kearse

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Pierre Leval

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Debra Livingston

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Raymond Lohier

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Gerard E. Lynch

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Joseph McLaughlin

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Jon Newman

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Barrington Parker

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Rosemary Pooler

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Reena Raggi

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Robert Sack

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Chester Straub

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
John Walker, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Richard Wesley

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Ralph Winter

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Second Circuit
Ruggero Aldisert

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Thomas Ambro

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Maryanne Barry

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Michael Chagares

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Robert Cowen

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
D. Fisher

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Julio Fuentes

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Leonard Garth

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Joseph Greenaway

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Morton Greenberg

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Thomas M. Hardiman

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Kent A. Jordan

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Cheryl Krause

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Theodore McKee

Chief Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Richard Nygaard

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Marjorie Rendell

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Jane Roth

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Anthony Scirica

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Patty Shwartz

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Dolores Sloviter

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
D. Smith

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Walter Stapleton

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Franklin Van Antwerpen

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Thomas I. Vanaskie

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
Joseph Weis, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Third Circuit
G. Steven Agee

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fourth Circuit
Andre Maurice Davis

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fourth Circuit
Albert Diaz

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fourth Circuit
Allyson Duncan

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fourth Circuit
Henry Floyd

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fourth Circuit
Roger Gregory

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fourth Circuit
Clyde Hamilton

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fourth Circuit
Barbara Milano Keenan

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fourth Circuit
Robert King

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fourth Circuit
Diana Motz

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fourth Circuit
Paul Niemeyer

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fourth Circuit
Dennis Shedd

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fourth Circuit
Stephanie Thacker

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fourth Circuit
William Traxler, Jr.

Chief Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fourth Circuit
J. Wilkinson III

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fourth Circuit
James Wynn, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fourth Circuit
Rhesa Barksdale

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Fortunato Benavides

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Edith Clement

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Gregg Costa

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
W. Davis

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Harold DeMoss, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
James Dennis

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Jennifer Elrod

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Emilio Garza

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
James Graves, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Catharina Haynes

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Patrick Higginbotham

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Stephen Higginson

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
E. Jolly

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Edith Jones

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Carolyn King

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Priscilla Owen

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Edward Prado

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Thomas Reavley

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Jerry Smith

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Leslie Southwick

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Carl Stewart

Chief Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Jacques Wiener, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Fifth Circuit
Alice Batchelder

Chief Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Danny Boggs

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Jane Branstetter Stranch

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Eric Clay

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
R. Cole, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Deborah Cook

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Martha Daughtrey

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Bernice Donald

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Julia Gibbons

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Ronald Gilman

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Richard Griffin

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Ralph Guy

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Damon Keith

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Cornelia Kennedy

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Raymond Kethledge

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Boyce Martin, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
David McKeague

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Gilbert Merritt

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Karen Moore

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Alan Norris

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
John Rogers

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Eugene Siler, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Richard Suhrheinrich

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Jeffrey Sutton

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
Helene White

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Sixth Circuit
William Bauer

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Seventh Circuit
Richard Cudahy

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Seventh Circuit
Frank Easterbrook

Chief Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Seventh Circuit
Joel Flaum

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Seventh Circuit
David F. Hamilton

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Seventh Circuit
Michael Kanne

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Seventh Circuit
Daniel Manion

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Seventh Circuit
Richard Posner

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Seventh Circuit
Kenneth Ripple

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Seventh Circuit
Ilana Rovner

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Seventh Circuit
Diane Sykes

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Seventh Circuit
John Daniel Tinder

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Seventh Circuit
Ann Williams

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Seventh Circuit
Diane Wood

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Seventh Circuit
Morris Arnold

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eighth Circuit
C. Beam

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eighth Circuit
Duane Benton

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eighth Circuit
Pasco Bowman

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eighth Circuit
Myron Bright

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eighth Circuit
Kermit Bye

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eighth Circuit
Steven Colloton

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eighth Circuit
Raymond Gruender

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eighth Circuit
Jane Kelly

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eighth Circuit
James Loken

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eighth Circuit
Michael Melloy

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eighth Circuit
Diana Murphy

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eighth Circuit
William Riley

Chief Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eighth Circuit
Bobby Shepherd

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eighth Circuit
Lavenski Smith

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eighth Circuit
Roger Wollman

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eighth Circuit
Carlos Bea

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Marsha Berzon

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Jay Bybee

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Consuelo Callahan

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Morgan Christen

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals
Non-partisan
Ninth Circuit
Richard Clifton

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Raymond Fisher

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
William Fletcher

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Ronald Gould

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Susan Graber

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Andrew Hurwitz

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals
Non-partisan
Ninth Circuit
Sandra Ikuta

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Alex Kozinski

Chief Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
M. McKeown

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Mary H. Murguia

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Jacqueline Nguyen

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Diarmuid O'Scannlain

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
John Owens

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Richard Paez

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Harry Pregerson

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Jonnie Rawlinson

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Stephen Reinhardt

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Barry Silverman

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Milan Smith, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
N. Smtih

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Richard Tallman

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Sidney Thomas

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Kim Wardlaw

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Paul Watford

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Ninth Circuit
Stephen Anderson

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Bobby Baldock

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Mary Briscoe

Chief Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Wade Brorby

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Nancy Caplinger-Moritz

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
David Ebel

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Neil Gorsuch

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Harris Hartz

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
William Holloway, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Jerome Holmes

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Paul Kelly, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Carlos Lucero

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Scott Matheson, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Carolyn McHugh

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Monroe McKay

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Robert McWilliams, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Michael Murphy

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Terrence O'Brien

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Greg Phillips

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals
Democratic
Tenth Circuit
John Porfilio

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Stephanie Seymour

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Timothy Tymkovich

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Tenth Circuit
Robert Anderson III

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
Rosemary Barkett

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
Susan Black

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
Ed Carnes

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
Emmett Cox

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
Joel Dubina

Chief Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
J.L. Edmondson

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
Peter Fay

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
James Hill

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
Frank Hull

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
Adalberto Jordan

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
Phyllis Kravitch

Senior Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
Stanley Marcus

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
Beverly B. Martin

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
William Pryor, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
Robin Rosenbaum

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
Gerald Tjoflat

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
Charles Wilson

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Eleventh Circuit
Janice Brown

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

D.C. Circuit
Harry Edwards

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

D.C. Circuit
Merrick Garland

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

D.C. Circuit
Douglas Ginsburg

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

D.C. Circuit
Thomas Griffith

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

D.C. Circuit
Karen Henderson

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

D.C. Circuit
Brett Kavanaugh

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

D.C. Circuit
A. Randolph

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

D.C. Circuit
Judith Rogers

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

D.C. Circuit
David Sentelle

Chief Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

D.C. Circuit
Laurence Silberman

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

D.C. Circuit
Sri Srinivasan

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

D.C. Circuit
David Tatel

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

D.C. Circuit
Stephen Williams

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

D.C. Circuit
William Bryson

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Federal Circuit
Raymond Chen

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Federal Circuit
Raymond Clevenger III

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Federal Circuit
Timothy Dyk

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Federal Circuit
Todd Hughes

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Federal Circuit
Richard Linn

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Federal Circuit
Alan Lourie

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Federal Circuit
Haldane Mayer

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Federal Circuit
Kimberly Moore

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Federal Circuit
Pauline Newman

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Federal Circuit
Kathleen O'Malley

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Federal Circuit
S. Plager

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Federal Circuit
Sharon Prost

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Federal Circuit
Alvin Schall

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Federal Circuit
Evan Wallach

Judge of the U.S. Court of Appeals

Federal Circuit
Ronnie Abrams

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
William Acker

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (AL)

Northern
Henry Adams, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Middle
John Adams

Judge of the U.S. District Court (OH)

Northern
Lynn Adelman

Judge of the U.S. District Court (WI)

Eastern
Lance Africk

Judge of the U.S. District Court (LA)

Eastern
Ann Aiken

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (OR)
William Albritton III

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (AL)

Middle
Arenda Allen

Judge of the U.S. District Court (VA)

Eastern
Donald Alsop

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MN)
William Alsup

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Northern
Cecilia Altonaga

Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Southern
Micaela Alvarez

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Southern
Donetta Ambrose

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
Donetta Ambrose

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
Carol Amon

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
Percy Anderson

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Central
Stanley Anderson

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TN)

Western
Joseph Anderson, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (SC)
George Anderson, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (SC)
Richard Andrews

Judge of the U.S. District Court (DE)
Michael Anello

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Southern
John Antoon II

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Middle
Richard Arcara

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Western
Christine Arguello

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CO)
Christina Armijo

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (NM)
Saundra Armstrong

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Northern
Janet Arterton

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CT)
Marvin Aspen

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Nancy Atlas

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Southern
Henry Autrey

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MO)

Eastern
Sharion Aycock

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MS)

Northern
Lewis Babcock

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CO)
Harold Baer, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
John Bailey

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (WV)

Northern
Kristine Baker

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AR)

Eastern
Harold Baker

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Central
Paul Barbadoro

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NH)
Carl Barbier

Judge of the U.S. District Court (LA)

Eastern
William Barbour, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MS)

Southern
Sarah Barker

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IN)

Southern
Harry Barnes

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (AR)

Western
Michael Barrett

Judge of the U.S. District Court (OH)

Southern
Harvey Bartle III

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Cynthia Bashant

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Southern
Joseph Bataillon

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NE)
John Bates

Judge of the U.S. District Court (DC)
Anthony Battaglia

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Southern
Marianne Battani

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Timothy Batten, Sr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (GA)

Northern
Deborah Batts

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
Michael Baylson

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
James Beaty, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NC)

Middle
Sandra Beckwith

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (OH)

Southern
Peter Beer

Judge of the U.S. District Court (LA)

Eastern
Ralph Beistline

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (AK)
Robert Bell

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Western
Monti Belot

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (KS)
Cathy Bencivengo

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Southern
Roger Benitez

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Southern
Richard Bennett

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MD)
Mark Bennett

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IA)

Northern
Dee Benson

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (UT)
Terrence Berg

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Irene Berger

Judge of the U.S. District Court (WV)

Southern
Richard Berman

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
Jesus Bernal

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Central
Helen Berrigan

Judge of the U.S. District Court (LA)

Eastern
William Bertelsman

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (KY)

Eastern
Joseph Bianco

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
Samuel Biery, Jr.

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Western
Neal Biggers

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MS)

Northern
Cathy Bissoon

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
Timothy Black

Judge of the U.S. District Court (OH)

Southern
Robert Blackburn

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CO)
Sharon Blackburn

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (AL)

Northern
Catherine Blake

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MD)
Solomon Blatt, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (SC)
Alan Bloch

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
Alan Bloch

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
Frederic Block

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
Beth Bloom

Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Southern
James Boasberg

Judge of the U.S. District Court (DC)
Susan Bolton

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AZ)
Paul Borman

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Karon Bowdre

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AL)

Northern
Dudley Bowen, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (GA)

Southern
Christopher Boyko

Judge of the U.S. District Court (OH)

Northern
Jane Boyle

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Northern
Terrence Boyle

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NC)

Eastern
Robert Brack

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NM)
James Brady

Judge of the U.S. District Court (LA)

Middle
David Bramlette III

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MS)

Southern
Matthew Brann

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
James Bredar

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MD)
J. Breen

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (TN)

Western
Charles Breyer

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Northern
Vincent Briccetti

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
Philip Brimmer

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CO)
Leonie Brinkema

Judge of the U.S. District Court (VA)

Eastern
David Briones

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Western
William Britt

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NC)

Eastern
Vernon Broderick

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
Margo Brodie

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
Anita Brody

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Timothy Brooks

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AR)

Western
Robert Broomfield

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (AZ)
Stanley Brotman

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NJ)
Anna Brown

Judge of the U.S. District Court (OR)
Debra Brown

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MS)

Northern
Nannette Brown

Judge of the U.S. District Court (LA)

Eastern
James Browning

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NM)
Colin Bruce

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Central
Robert Bryan

Judge of the U.S. District Court (WA)

Western
Vanessa Bryant

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CT)
Naomi Buchwald

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
Susan Bucklew

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Middle
Elaine Bucklo

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Ronald Buckwalter

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Renee Bumb

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NJ)
David Bunning

Judge of the U.S. District Court (KY)

Eastern
Timothy Burgess

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AK)
Larry Burns

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Southern
Ellen Burns

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CT)
Garland Burrell, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Eastern
David Bury

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (AZ)
Charles Butler, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (AL)

Southern
James Cacheris

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (VA)

Eastern
Timothy Cain

Judge of the U.S. District Court (SC)
Karen Caldwell

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (KY)

Eastern
William Caldwell

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
William Caldwell

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
Laurie Camp

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (NE)
David Campbell

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AZ)
Tena Campbell

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (UT)
Todd Campbell

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TN)

Middle
Valerie Caproni

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
A. Caputo

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
Kathleen Cardone

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Western
Julie Carnes

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (GA)

Northern
Cormac Carney

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Central
James Carr

Judge of the U.S. District Court (OH)

Northern
Earl Carroll

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (AZ)
David Carter

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Central
Andrew Carter, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
Gene Carter

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (ME)
Denise Casper

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MA)
William Castagna

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Middle
P. Kevin Castel

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
Ruben Castillo

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Robin Cauthron

Judge of the U.S. District Court (OK)

Western
Dennis Cavanaugh

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NJ)
Claire Cecchi

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NJ)
Miriam Cedarbaum

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
David Cercone

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
Robert Chambers

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (WV)

Southern
Edmond Chang

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Sheri Chappell

Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Middle
Deborah Chasanow

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (MD)
Robert Chatigny

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CT)
Edward Chen

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Northern
Pamela Chen

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
Stanley R. Chesler

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NJ)
Maxine Chesney

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Northern
Vince Chhabria

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Northern
Julianna Childs

Judge of the U.S. District Court (SC)
Dana Christensen

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (MT)
Theodore Chuang

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MD)
Ron Clark

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Eastern
Robert Cleland

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Charles Clevert, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (WI)

Eastern
Brian Cogan

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
Max Cogburn, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NC)

Western
Maurice Cohill, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
Avern Cohn

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
James Cohn

Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Southern
Sharon Coleman

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Lacey Collier

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Northern
Curtis Lynn Collier

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TN)

Eastern
Audrey Collins

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Central
Raner Christercunean Collins

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AZ)
Rosemary Collyer

Judge of the U.S. District Court (DC)
Richard Conaboy

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
William Conley

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (WI)

Western
Suzanne Conlon

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Patrick Conmy

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (ND)
Christopher Conner

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
Robert Conrad, Jr.

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (NC)

Western
Glen Conrad

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (VA)

Western
Samuel Conti

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Northern
Joy Conti

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
Rudolph Contreras

Judge of the U.S. District Court (DC)
Anne Conway

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Middle
John Conway

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NM)
Scott Coogler

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AL)

Northern
Julian Cook, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Marcia Cooke

Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Southern
Christopher Cooper

Judge of the U.S. District Court (DC)
Mary Cooper

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NJ)
Clarence Cooper

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (GA)

Northern
John Copenhaver, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (WV)

Southern
Timothy Corrigan

Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Middle
Denise Cote

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
John Coughenour

Judge of the U.S. District Court (WA)

Western
Alfred Covello

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CT)
Virginia Covington

Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Middle
Sean Cox

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Barbara Crabb

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (WI)

Western
Daniel Crabtree

Judge of the U.S. District Court (KS)
Randy Crane

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Southern
Marcia Crone

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Eastern
Paul Crotty

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
Sam Crow

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (KS)
Samuel Cummings

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Northern
Gonzalo Curiel

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Southern
Cameron Currie

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (SC)
John Curtin

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Western
Mae D'Agostino

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Northern
Roy Dalton, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Middle
Stewart Dalzell

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Wiley Daniel

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CO)
George Daniels

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
John Darrah

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Sara Darrow

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Central
Glen Davidson

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MS)

Northern
Edward Davila

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Northern
Legrome Davis

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Mark Davis

Judge of the U.S. District Court (VA)

Eastern
Leonard Davis

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Eastern
Brian Davis

Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Middle
Michael Davis

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (MN)
Kent Dawson

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NV)
Robert Dawson

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (AR)

Western
Raymond Dearie

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
Dickinson Debevoise

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NJ)
Timothy DeGiusti

Judge of the U.S. District Court (OK)

Western
Jon Deguilio

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IN)

Northern
Pedro Delgado Hernandez

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PR)
Samuel Der-Yeghiayan

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
James Dever III

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (NC)

Eastern
Paul Diamond

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Gustave Diamond

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
Shelly Dick

Judge of the U.S. District Court (LA)

Middle
Joseph Diclerico, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NH)
William Dimitrouleas

Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Southern
Carolyn Dimmick

Judge of the U.S. District Court (WA)

Western
John Ditter, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)
Independence
Eastern
Susan Dlott

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (OH)

Southern
Rebecca Doherty

Judge of the U.S. District Court (LA)

Western
James Donato

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Northern
Richard Dorr

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MO)

Western
Jennifer Dorsey

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NV)
David Doty

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MN)
Robert Doumar

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (VA)

Eastern
Robert Dow, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
David Dowd, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (OH)

Northern
John Dowdell

Judge of the U.S. District Court (OK)

Northern
Gershwin Drain

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Dee Drell

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (LA)

Western
Miranda Du

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NV)
Jan Dubois

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Kristi DuBose

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AL)

Southern
William Duffey, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (GA)

Northern
Kevin Duffy

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
Patrick Duffy

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (SC)
Patrick Duggan

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Thomas Durkin

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Stanwood Duval, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (LA)

Eastern
Claire Eagan

Judge of the U.S. District Court (OK)

Northern
Catherine Eagles

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NC)

Middle
Peter Economus

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (OH)

Southern
Avant Edenfield

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (GA)

Southern
Robert Edgar

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Western
Nancy Edmunds

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Warren Eginton

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CT)
Garnett Eisele

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (AR)

Eastern
Sara Ellis

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Thomas Ellis III

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (VA)

Eastern
Keith Ellison

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Southern
Kurt Engelhardt

Judge of the U.S. District Court (LA)

Eastern
Paul Engelmayer

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
Morrisson England, Jr.

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Eastern
Joan Ericksen

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MN)
Ralph Erickson

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (ND)
Orinda Evans

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (GA)

Northern
David Ezra

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Western
David Faber

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (WV)

Southern
Katherine Failla

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
Valerie Fairbank

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Central
Eldon Fallon

Judge of the U.S. District Court (LA)

Eastern
Patricia Fawsett

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Middle
Gary Feess

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Central
Gary Feinerman

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Martin Feldman

Judge of the U.S. District Court (LA)

Eastern
Gary Fenner

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MO)

Western
Sandra Feuerstein

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
Edward Filippine

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MO)

Eastern
Nora Fischer

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
Dale Fischer

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Central
Allen Fish

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Northern
Michael Fitzgerald

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Central
Sidney Fitzwater

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Northern
Louise Flanagan

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NC)

Eastern
Audrey Fleissig

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MO)

Eastern
Jeremy Fogel

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Northern
Elizabeth Foote

Judge of the U.S. District Court (LA)

Western
Karl Forester

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (KY)

Eastern
Katherine Forrest

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
J. Forrester

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (GA)

Northern
John Fowlkes, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TN)
Independence
Western
James Fox

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NC)

Eastern
Donovan Frank

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MN)
Beth Freeman

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Northern
Nancy Freudenthal

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (WY)
Paul Friedman

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (DC)
Bernard Friedman

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Stephen Friot

Judge of the U.S. District Court (OK)

Western
Gregory Frizzell

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (OK)

Northern
Gregory Frost

Judge of the U.S. District Court (OH)

Southern
Mark Fuller

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AL)

Middle
Jesse Furman

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
Fernando Gaitan, Jr.

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (MO)

Western
Nicholas Garaufis

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
Marvin Garbis

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MD)
Orlando Garcia

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Western
Marina Garcia Marmolejo

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Southern
Paul Gardephe

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
James Gardner

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Patricia Gaughan

Judge of the U.S. District Court (OH)

Northern
Darrin Gayles

Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Southern
Dolly Gee

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Central
Lloyd George

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NV)
Frank Geraci, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Western
Richard Gergel

Judge of the U.S. District Court (SC)
John Gerrard

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NE)
Nina Gershon

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
Robert Gettleman

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Walter Gex

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MS)

Southern
John Gibney, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (VA)

Eastern
Kim Gibson

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
John Gilbert

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Southern
Helen Gillmor

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (HI)
Vanessa Gilmore

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Southern
Rodney Gilstrap

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Eastern
Israel Glasser

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
Sharon Gleason

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AK)
John Gleeson

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
David Godbey

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Northern
Alan Gold

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Southern
Mitchell Goldberg

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Mark Goldsmith

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Kenneth Gonzales

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NM)
Nelva Gonzales Ramos

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Southern
Jose Gonzalez, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Southern
Irma Gonzalez

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Southern
Yvonne Gonzalez Rogers

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Northern
Joseph Goodwin

Judge of the U.S. District Court (WV)

Southern
Andrew Gordon

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NV)
Nathaniel Gorton

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MA)
Joan Gottschall

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
John Grady

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Donald Graham

Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Southern
James Graham

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (OH)

Southern
Callie Granade

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AL)

Southern
J. Greer

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TN)

Eastern
Thomas Griesa

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
William Griesbach

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (WI)

Eastern
Paul Grimm

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MD)
James E. Gritzner

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (IA)

Southern
Gina Groh

Judge of the U.S. District Court (WV)

Northern
David Guaderrama

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Western
Andrew Guilford

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Central
Foy Guin, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (AL)

Northern
Louis Guirola, Jr.

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (MS)

Southern
Philip Gutierrez

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Central
Ronald Guzman

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
James Gwin

Judge of the U.S. District Court (OH)

Northern
Sam Haddon

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MT)
Ancer Haggerty

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (OR)
Charles Haight, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
Charles Haight, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CT)
Richard Haik, Sr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (LA)

Western
Madeline Haikala

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AL)

Northern
James Hall

Judge of the U.S. District Court (GA)

Southern
Janet Hall

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CT)
Jean Hamilton

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MO)

Eastern
Phyllis Hamilton

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Northern
James Hancock

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (AL)

Northern
Andrew Hanen

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Southern
Curtis Hansen

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NM)
Melinda Harmon

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Southern
Doug Harpool

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MO)

Western
Edward Harrington

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MA)
William Hart

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Robert Harwell

Judge of the U.S. District Court (SC)
Terry Hatter, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Central
Katharine Hayden

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NJ)
William Hayes

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Southern
William Haynes, Jr.

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (TN)

Middle
Hayden Head, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Southern
Thad Heartfield

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Eastern
Joe Heaton

Judge of the U.S. District Court (OK)

Western
Alvin Hellerstein

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
Jeffrey Helmick

Judge of the U.S. District Court (OH)

Northern
Thelton Henderson

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Northern
Jimm Hendren

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (AR)

Western
Bruce Hendricks

Judge of the U.S. District Court (SC)
Henry Herlong, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (SC)
Marco Hernandez

Judge of the U.S. District Court (OR)
David Herndon

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Southern
Judith Herrera

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NM)
John Heyburn II

Judge of the U.S. District Court (KY)

Western
Susan Hickey

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AR)

Western
Larry Hicks

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NV)
S. Maurice Hicks, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (LA)

Western
Noel Hillman

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NJ)
Timothy Hillman

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MA)
Claude Hilton

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (VA)

Eastern
Robert Hinkle

Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Northern
Ricardo Hinojosa

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Southern
David Hittner

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Southern
Truman Hobbs

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (AL)

Middle
Faith Hochberg

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NJ)
William Hodges

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Middle
William Hoeveler

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Southern
Thomas Hogan

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (DC)
James Holderman

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Russel Holland

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (AK)
Ellen Hollander

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MD)
Paul Holmes III

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AR)

Western
Leon Holmes

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AR)

Eastern
Charlene Honeywell

Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Middle
Joseph Hood

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (KY)

Eastern
Denise Hood

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Virginia Hopkins

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AL)

Northern
Mark Hornak

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Western
David Hornby

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (ME)
Charles Houck

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (SC)
John Houston

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Southern
Daniel Hovland

Judge of the U.S. District Court (ND)
Marcia Howard

Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Middle
Malcolm Howard

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NC)

Eastern
Beryl Howell

Judge of the U.S. District Court (DC)
Kenneth Hoyt

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Southern
Paul Huck

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Southern
Henry Hudson

Judge of the U.S. District Court (VA)

Eastern
Harry Hudspeth

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Western
Marilyn Huff

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Southern
Lynn Hughes

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Southern
Roger Hunt

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NV)
Willis Hunt, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (GA)

Northern
David Hurd

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Northern
Denis Hurley

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
Daniel Hurley

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Southern
Ellen Huvelle

Judge of the U.S. District Court (DC)
Susan Illston

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Northern
Joseph Irenas

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NJ)
Dora Irizarry

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
Anthony Ishii

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Eastern
Janis Jack

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Southern
Amy Jackson

Judge of the U.S. District Court (DC)
Brian Jackson

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (LA)

Middle
Raymond Jackson

Judge of the U.S. District Court (VA)

Eastern
Carol Jackson

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MO)

Eastern
R. Jackson

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CO)
Ketanji Jackson

Judge of the U.S. District Court (DC)
Robert James

Judge of the U.S. District Court (LA)

Western
John Jarvey

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IA)

Southern
Bruce Jenkins

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (UT)
Delwen Jensen

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Northern
Alan Johnson

Judge of the U.S. District Court (WY)
Sterling Johnson, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
William Johnson

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NM)
Inge Johnson

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (AL)

Northern
Thomas Johnston

Judge of the U.S. District Court (WV)

Southern
Jones

Judge of the U.S. District Court (GA)

Northern
C. Jones II

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Richard Jones

Judge of the U.S. District Court (WA)

Western
John Jones III

Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
Robert Jones

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (NV)
Robert Jones

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (OR)
John Jones

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (SD)
James Jones

Judge of the U.S. District Court (VA)

Western
Robert Jonker

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Western
Robert Jordan

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (TN)

Eastern
Daniel Jordan III

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MS)

Southern
Cindy Jorgenson

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AZ)
J. Joyner

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Robert Junell

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Western
Lawrence Kahn

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Northern
Abdul Kallon

Judge of the U.S. District Court (AL)

Northern
John Kane, Jr.

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CO)
Yvette Kane

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
Frederick Kapala

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Lewis Kaplan

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
Kenneth Karas

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
Lawrence Karlton

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Eastern
David Katz

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (OH)

Northern
Alan Kay

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (HI)
David Kays

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MO)

Western
George Kazen

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Southern
Irene Keeley

Judge of the U.S. District Court (WV)

Northern
John Keenan

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
William Keller

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Central
Robert Kelly

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Eastern
Virginia Kendall

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Matthew Kennelly

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Terence Kern

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (OK)

Northern
Gladys Kessler

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (DC)
Dale Kimball

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (UT)
George King

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Central
Garr M. King

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (OR)
James King

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Southern
Ed Kinkeade

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Northern
Jackson Kiser

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (VA)

Western
Robert Klausner

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Central
Leslie Kobayashi

Judge of the U.S. District Court (HI)
Charles Kocoras

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
John Koeltl

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Southern
Lucy Koh

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Northern
Colleen Kollar-Kotelly

Judge of the U.S. District Court (DC)
Richard Kopf

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NE)
Edward Korman

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
Edwin Kosik

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (PA)

Middle
Elizabeth Kovachevich

Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Middle
Marcia Krieger

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CO)
John Kronstadt

Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Central
Robert Kugler

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NJ)
William Kuntz

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Eastern
Richard Kyle

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MN)
Ronald Lagueux

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (RI)
Simeon Lake III

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Southern
Royce Lambeth

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (DC)
Clay Land

Judge of the U.S. District Court (GA)

Middle
Joseph LaPlante

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NH)
David Larimer

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NY)

Western
Robert Lasnik

Judge of the U.S. District Court (WA)

Western
M. Lauck

Judge of the U.S. District Court (VA)

Eastern
Nanette Laughrey

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MO)

Western
William Lawrence

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IN)

Southern
Hugh Lawson

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (GA)

Middle
David Lawson

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Richard Lazzara

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Middle
Tom Lee

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MS)

Southern
William Lee

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (IN)

Northern
Gerald Lee

Judge of the U.S. District Court (VA)

Eastern
John Lee

Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Joan Lefkow

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Ronald Leighton

Judge of the U.S. District Court (WA)

Western
Harry Leinenweber

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (IL)

Northern
Matthew Leitman

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Ivan Lemelle

Judge of the U.S. District Court (LA)

Eastern
Mary Ann Lemmon

Judge of the U.S. District Court (LA)

Eastern
Joan Lenard

Judge of the U.S. District Court (FL)

Southern
Richard Leon

Judge of the U.S. District Court (DC)
Timothy Leonard

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (OK)

Western
Spencer Letts

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Central
Judith Levy

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Ronald Lew

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (CA)

Central
Mary Lewis

Judge of the U.S. District Court (SC)
Stephen Limbaugh, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MO)

Eastern
Jose Linares

Judge of the U.S. District Court (NJ)
Sam Lindsay

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TX)

Northern
Sara Lioi

Judge of the U.S. District Court (OH)

Northern
Sheryl Lipman

Judge of the U.S. District Court (TN)

Western