or Login to see your representatives.

Access Candidates' and Representatives' Biographies, Voting Records, Interest Group Ratings, Issue Positions, Public Statements, and Campaign Finances

Simply enter your zip code above to get to all of your candidates and representatives, or enter a name. Then, just click on the person you are interested in, and you can navigate to the categories of information we track for them.

Marianne Battani

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Robert Bell

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Western
Terrence Berg

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Paul Borman

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Robert Cleland

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Avern Cohn

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Julian Cook, Jr.

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Sean Cox

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Gershwin Drain

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Patrick Duggan

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Robert Edgar

Senior Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Western
Nancy Edmunds

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Bernard Friedman

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Mark Goldsmith

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Denise Hood

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Robert Jonker

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Western
David Lawson

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Matthew Leitman

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Judith Levy

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Thomas Ludington

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Paul Maloney

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Western
Laurie Michelson

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Stephen Murphy III

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Janet Neff

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Western
John O'Meara

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Gordon Quist

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Western
Victoria Roberts

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Gerald Ellis Rosen

Chief Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
George Steeh III

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Arthur Tarnow

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern
Lawrence Zatkoff

Judge of the U.S. District Court (MI)

Eastern

0% Democrats

0% Republicans

100% Other

Back to top