Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Brian Banks

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 1
Bettie Scott

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 2
Wendell Byrd

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 3
Rose Mary Robinson

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 4
Fred Durhal III

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 5
Stephanie Chang

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 6
LaTanya Garrett

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 7
Sherry Gay-Dagnogo

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 8
Sylvia Santana

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 9
Leslie Love

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 10
Jewell Jones

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 11
Erika Geiss

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 12
Frank Liberati

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 13
Cara Clemente

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 14
Abdullah Hammoud

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 15
Robert Kosowski

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 16
Joseph Bellino, Jr.

State House (MI)
Republican
District 17
Kevin Hertel

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 18
Laura Cox

State House (MI)
Republican
District 19
Jeff Noble

State House (MI)
Republican
District 20
Kristy Pagan

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 21
John Chirkun

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 22
Darrin Camilleri

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 23
Steve Marino

State House (MI)
Republican
District 24
Henry Yanez

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 25
Jim Ellison

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 26
Robert Wittenberg

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 27
Patrick Green

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 28
Tim Greimel

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 29
Diana Farrington

State House (MI)
Republican
District 30
William Sowerby

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 31
Pamela Hornberger

State House (MI)
Republican
District 32
Jeff Yaroch

State House (MI)
Republican
District 33
Sheldon Neeley

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 34
Jeremy Moss

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 35
Peter Lucido

State House (MI)
Republican
District 36
Christine Greig

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 37
Kathy Crawford

State House (MI)
Republican
District 38
Klint Kesto

State House (MI)
Republican
District 39
Michael McCready

State House (MI)
Republican
District 40
Martin Howrylak

State House (MI)
Republican
District 41
Lana Theis

State House (MI)
Republican
District 42
Jim Tedder

State House (MI)
Republican
District 43
Jim Runestad

State House (MI)
Republican
District 44
Michael Webber

State House (MI)
Republican
District 45
John Reilly

State House (MI)
Republican
District 46
Henry Vaupel

State House (MI)
Republican
District 47
Pam Faris

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 48
Phil Phelps

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 49
Tim Sneller

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 50
Joseph Graves

State House (MI)
Republican
District 51
Donna Lasinski

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 52
Yousef Rabhi

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 53
Ronnie Peterson

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 54
Adam Zemke

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 55
Jason Sheppard

State House (MI)
Republican
District 56
Bronna Kahle

State House (MI)
Republican
District 57
Eric Leutheuser

State House (MI)
Republican
District 58
Aaron Miller

State House (MI)
Republican
District 59
Jon Hoadley

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 60
Brandt Iden

State House (MI)
Republican
District 61
John Bizon

State House (MI)
Republican
District 62
David Maturen

State House (MI)
Republican
District 63
Julie Alexander

State House (MI)
Republican
District 64
Brett Roberts

State House (MI)
Republican
District 65
Beth Griffin

State House (MI)
Republican
District 66
Tom Cochran

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 67
Andy Schor

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 68
Sam Singh

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 69
James Lower

State House (MI)
Republican
District 70
Tom Barrett

State House (MI)
Republican
District 71
Steven Johnson

State House (MI)
Republican
District 72
Chris Afendoulis

State House (MI)
Republican
District 73
Rob VerHeulen

State House (MI)
Republican
District 74
David LaGrand

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 75
Winnie Brinks

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 76
Tom Brann

State House (MI)
Republican
District 77
Dave Pagel

State House (MI)
Republican
District 78
Kim LaSata

State House (MI)
Republican
District 79
Mary Whiteford

State House (MI)
Republican
District 80
Dan Lauwers

State House (MI)
Republican
District 81
Gary Howell

State House (MI)
Republican
District 82
Shane Hernandez

State House (MI)
Republican
District 83
Edward Canfield

State House (MI)
Republican
District 84
Ben Frederick

State House (MI)
Republican
District 85
Thomas Albert

State House (MI)
Republican
District 86
Julie Calley

State House (MI)
Republican
District 87
Roger Victory

State House (MI)
Republican
District 88
Jim Lilly

State House (MI)
Republican
District 89
Daniela Garcia

State House (MI)
Republican
District 90
Holly Hughes

State House (MI)
Republican
District 91
Terry Sabo

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 92
Tom Leonard

State House (MI)
Republican
District 93
Tim Kelly

State House (MI)
Republican
District 94
Vanessa Guerra

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 95
Brian Elder

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 96
Jason Wentworth

State House (MI)
Republican
District 97
Gary Glenn

State House (MI)
Republican
District 98
Roger Hauck

State House (MI)
Republican
District 99
Scott VanSingel

State House (MI)
Republican
District 100
Curtis VanderWall

State House (MI)
Republican
District 101
Michele Hoitenga

State House (MI)
Republican
District 102
Daire Rendon

State House (MI)
Republican
District 103
Larry Inman

State House (MI)
Republican
District 104
Triston Cole

State House (MI)
Republican
District 105
Sue Allor

State House (MI)
Republican
District 106
Lee Chatfield

State House (MI)
Republican
District 107
Beau LaFave

State House (MI)
Republican
District 108
John Kivela

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 109
Scott Dianda

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 110
Coleman Young II

State Senate (MI)
Democratic
District 1
Bert Johnson

State Senate (MI)
Democratic
District 2
Morris Hood III

State Senate (MI)
Democratic
District 3
Ian Conyers

State Senate (MI)
Democratic
District 4
David Knezek, Jr.

State Senate (MI)
Democratic
District 5
Hoon-Yung Hopgood

State Senate (MI)
Democratic
District 6
Patrick Colbeck

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 7
Jack Brandenburg

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 8
Steven Bieda

State Senate (MI)
Democratic
District 9
Tory Rocca

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 10
Vincent Gregory

State Senate (MI)
Democratic
District 11
James Marleau

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 12
Martin Knollenberg

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 13
Dave Robertson

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 14
Mike Kowall

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 15
Mike Shirkey

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 16
Dale Zorn

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 17
Rebekah Warren

State Senate (MI)
Democratic
District 18
Michael Nofs

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 19
Margaret O'Brien

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 20
John Proos IV

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 21
Joe Hune

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 22
Curtis Hertel, Jr.

State Senate (MI)
Democratic
District 23
Rick Jones

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 24
Phil Pavlov

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 25
Tonya Schuitmaker

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 26
Jim Ananich

State Senate (MI)
Democratic
District 27
Peter MacGregor

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 28
Dave Hildenbrand

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 29
Arlan Meekhof

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 30
Mike Green

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 31
Kenneth Horn

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 32
Judy Emmons

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 33
Goeff Hansen

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 34
Darwin Booher

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 35
Jim Stamas

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 36
Wayne Schmidt

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 37
Tom Casperson

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 38

39% Democrats

61% Republicans

0% Other

Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Back to top