Search Form
Now choose a category »
John Deffenbaugh

State House (GA)
Republican
District 1
Steve Tarvin

State House (GA)
Republican
District 2
Tom Weldon, Jr.

State House (GA)
Republican
District 3
Bruce Broadrick

State House (GA)
Republican
District 4
John Meadows III

State House (GA)
Republican
District 5
Tom Dickson

State House (GA)
Republican
District 6
David Ralston

State House (GA)
Republican
District 7
Stephen Allison

State House (GA)
Republican
District 8
Kevin Tanner

State House (GA)
Republican
District 9
Terry Rogers

State House (GA)
Republican
District 10
Rick Jasperse

State House (GA)
Republican
District 11
Eddie Lumsden

State House (GA)
Republican
District 12
Katie Dempsey

State House (GA)
Republican
District 13
Christian Coomer

State House (GA)
Republican
District 14
Paul Battles

State House (GA)
Republican
District 15
Trey Kelley

State House (GA)
Republican
District 16
Howard Maxwell

State House (GA)
Republican
District 17
Kevin Cooke

State House (GA)
Republican
District 18
Paulette Braddock

State House (GA)
Republican
District 19
Michael Caldwell

State House (GA)
Republican
District 20
Scot Turner

State House (GA)
Republican
District 21
Sam Moore

State House (GA)
Republican
District 22
Mandi Ballinger

State House (GA)
Republican
District 23
Mark Hamilton

State House (GA)
Republican
District 24
Mike Dudgeon

State House (GA)
Republican
District 25
Geoff Duncan

State House (GA)
Republican
District 26
Lee Hawkins

State House (GA)
Republican
District 27
Dan Gasaway

State House (GA)
Republican
District 28
Carl Rogers

State House (GA)
Republican
District 29
Emory Dunahoo, Jr.

State House (GA)
Republican
District 30
Tommy Benton

State House (GA)
Republican
District 31
Alan Powell

State House (GA)
Republican
District 32
Tom McCall

State House (GA)
Republican
District 33
Charles Gregory

State House (GA)
Republican
District 34
Ed Setzler

State House (GA)
Republican
District 35
Earl Ehrhart

State House (GA)
Republican
District 36
Sam Teasley

State House (GA)
Republican
District 37
David Wilkerson

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 38
Alisha Morgan

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 39
Rich Golick

State House (GA)
Republican
District 40
Michael Smith

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 41
Stacey Evans

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 42
Sharon Cooper

State House (GA)
Republican
District 43
Don Parsons

State House (GA)
Republican
District 44
Matt Dollar

State House (GA)
Republican
District 45
John Carson

State House (GA)
Republican
District 46
Jan Jones

State House (GA)
Republican
District 47
Harry Geisinger

State House (GA)
Republican
District 48
Chuck Martin, Jr.

State House (GA)
Republican
District 49
Lynne Riley

State House (GA)
Republican
District 50
Wendell Willard

State House (GA)
Republican
District 51
Joe Wilkinson

State House (GA)
Republican
District 52
Sheila Jones

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 53
Ed Lindsey, Jr.

State House (GA)
Republican
District 54
Tyrone Brooks, Sr.

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 55
Mable Thomas

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 56
Pat Gardner

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 57
Simone Bell

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 58
Margaret Kaiser

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 59
Keisha Waites

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 60
Roger Bruce

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 61
LaDawn Jones

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 62
Ronnie Mabra

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 63
Virgil Fludd

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 64
Sharon Beasley-Teague

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 65
Kimberly Alexander

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 66
M. Gravley

State House (GA)
Republican
District 67
Dustin Hightower

State House (GA)
Republican
District 68
Randy Nix

State House (GA)
Republican
District 69
Lynn Smith

State House (GA)
Republican
District 70
David Stover

State House (GA)
Republican
District 71
Matt Ramsey

State House (GA)
Republican
District 72
John Yates

State House (GA)
Republican
District 73
Valencia Stovall

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 74
Mike Glanton

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 75
Sandra Scott

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 76
Darryl Jordan

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 77
Demetrius Douglas

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 78
Tom Taylor

State House (GA)
Republican
District 79
Mike Jacobs

State House (GA)
Republican
District 80
Scott Holcomb

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 81
Mary Margaret Oliver

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 82
Howard Mosby

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 83
Rahn Mayo

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 84
Karla Drenner

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 85
Michele Henson

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 86
Earnest Williams

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 87
Billy Mitchell

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 88
Stacey Abrams

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 89
Pam Stephenson

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 90
Dee Dawkins-Haigler

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 91
Tonya Anderson

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 92
Dar'shun Kendrick

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 93
Karen Bennett

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 94
Tom Rice

State House (GA)
Republican
District 95
Pedro Marin

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 96
Brooks Coleman, Jr.

State House (GA)
Republican
District 97
Josh Clark

State House (GA)
Republican
District 98
Hugh Floyd

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 99
Dewey McClain

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 100
Valerie Clark

State House (GA)
Republican
District 101
Buzz Brockway

State House (GA)
Republican
District 102
Timothy Barr

State House (GA)
Republican
District 103
Chuck Efstration

State House (GA)
Republican
District 104
Joyce Chandler

State House (GA)
Republican
District 105
Brett Harrell

State House (GA)
Republican
District 106
David Casas

State House (GA)
Republican
District 107
BJ Pak

State House (GA)
Republican
District 108
Dale Rutledge

State House (GA)
Republican
District 109
Andy Welch III

State House (GA)
Republican
District 110
Brian Strickland

State House (GA)
Republican
District 111
Doug Holt

State House (GA)
Republican
District 112
Pamela Dickerson

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 113
Tom Kirby

State House (GA)
Republican
District 114
Bruce Williamson

State House (GA)
Republican
District 115
Terry England

State House (GA)
Republican
District 116
Regina Quick

State House (GA)
Republican
District 117
Spencer Frye

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 118
Chuck Williams

State House (GA)
Republican
District 119
Mickey Channell, Jr.

State House (GA)
Republican
District 120
Barry Fleming

State House (GA)
Republican
District 121
Ben Harbin

State House (GA)
Republican
District 122
Barbara Sims

State House (GA)
Republican
District 123
Wayne Howard

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 124
Earnest Smith

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 125
Gloria Frazier

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 126
Brian Prince

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 127
Mack Jackson

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 128
Susan Holmes

State House (GA)
Republican
District 129
David Knight

State House (GA)
Republican
District 130
Johnnie Caldwell, Jr.

State House (GA)
Republican
District 131
Carl Epps

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 132
John Pezold

State House (GA)
Republican
District 133
Richard Smith

State House (GA)
Republican
District 134
Calvin Smyre

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 135
Carolyn Hugley

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 136
Debbie Buckner

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 137
Mike Cheokas

State House (GA)
Republican
District 138
Patty Bentley

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 139
Robert Dickey

State House (GA)
Republican
District 140
Allen Peake

State House (GA)
Republican
District 141
Nikki Randall

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 142
James Beverly

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 143
James Epps

State House (GA)
Republican
District 144
E. Culver Kidd

State House (GA)
Independent
District 145
Larry O'Neal, Jr.

State House (GA)
Republican
District 146
Willie Talton

State House (GA)
Republican
District 147
Buddy Harden

State House (GA)
Republican
District 148
Jimmy Pruett

State House (GA)
Republican
District 149
Matt Hatchett

State House (GA)
Republican
District 150
Gerald Greene

State House (GA)
Republican
District 151
Ed Rynders

State House (GA)
Republican
District 152
Carol Fullerton

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 153
Winfred Dukes

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 154
Jay Roberts

State House (GA)
Republican
District 155
Greg Morris

State House (GA)
Republican
District 156
Delvis Dutton

State House (GA)
Republican
District 157
Butch Parrish

State House (GA)
Republican
District 158
Jon Burns

State House (GA)
Republican
District 159
Jan Tankersley

State House (GA)
Republican
District 160
Bill Hitchens

State House (GA)
Republican
District 161
Bob Bryant

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 162
Joseph Gordon

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 163
Ron Stephens

State House (GA)
Republican
District 164
Mickey Stephens

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 165
Ben Watson

State House (GA)
Republican
District 166
Jeff Chapman

State House (GA)
Republican
District 167
Al Williams

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 168
Chuck Sims

State House (GA)
Republican
District 169
Penny Houston

State House (GA)
Republican
District 170
Jay Powell

State House (GA)
Republican
District 171
Sam Watson

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 172
Darlene Taylor

State House (GA)
Republican
District 173
C. Black

State House (GA)
Republican
District 174
Amy Carter

State House (GA)
Republican
District 175
Jason Shaw

State House (GA)
Republican
District 176
Dexter Sharper

State House (GA)
Democratic
District 177
Chad Nimmer

State House (GA)
Republican
District 178
Alex Atwood

State House (GA)
Republican
District 179
Jason Spencer

State House (GA)
Republican
District 180
Buddy Carter

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 1
Lester Jackson III

State Senate (GA)
Democratic
District 2
William Ligon, Jr.

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 3
Jack Hill

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 4
Curt Thompson II

State Senate (GA)
Democratic
District 5
Hunter Hill

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 6
Tyler Harper

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 7
Tim Golden

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 8
Don Balfour

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 9
Emanuel Jones

State Senate (GA)
Democratic
District 10
Dean Burke

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 11
Freddie Powell Sims

State Senate (GA)
Democratic
District 12
John Crosby

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 13
Bruce Thompson

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 14
Ed Harbison

State Senate (GA)
Democratic
District 15
Ronnie Chance

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 16
Rick Jeffares

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 17
Cecil Staton

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 18
Tommie Williams

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 19
Ross Tolleson, Jr.

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 20
Brandon Beach

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 21
Hardie Davis

State Senate (GA)
Democratic
District 22
Jesse Stone

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 23
William Jackson

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 24
Burt Jones

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 25
David Lucas, Sr.

State Senate (GA)
Democratic
District 26
Jack Murphy

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 27
Mike Crane

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 28
Joshua McKoon

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 29
Mike Dugan

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 30
Bill Heath

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 31
Judson Hill

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 32
Steve Thompson

State Senate (GA)
Democratic
District 33
Valencia Seay

State Senate (GA)
Democratic
District 34
Donzella James

State Senate (GA)
Democratic
District 35
Nan Orrock

State Senate (GA)
Democratic
District 36
Lindsey Tippins

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 37
Horacena Tate

State Senate (GA)
Democratic
District 38
Vincent Fort

State Senate (GA)
Democratic
District 39
Fran Millar

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 40
Steve Henson

State Senate (GA)
Democratic
District 41
Jason Carter

State Senate (GA)
Democratic
District 42
Ronald Ramsey, Sr.

State Senate (GA)
Democratic
District 43
Gail Davenport

State Senate (GA)
Democratic
District 44
Renee Unterman

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 45
Bill Cowsert

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 46
Frank Ginn

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 47
David Shafer

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 48
Butch Miller

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 49
John Wilkinson

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 50
Steve Gooch

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 51
Chuck Hufstetler

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 52
Jeff Mullis

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 53
Charles Bethel

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 54
Gloria Butler

State Senate (GA)
Democratic
District 55
John Albers

State Senate (GA)
Republican
District 56

33% Democrats

66% Republicans

0% Other

Skip to top
Back to top