Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Betty Nuovo

State House (VT)
Democratic
Addison-1
Amy Sheldon

State House (VT)
Democratic, Progressive
Addison-1
Willem Jewett

State House (VT)
Democratic
Addison-2
Diane Lanpher

State House (VT)
Democratic
Addison-3
Warren Van Wyck

State House (VT)
Republican
Addison-3
Fred Baser

State House (VT)
Republican
Addison-4
David Sharpe

State House (VT)
Democratic
Addison-4
Harvey Smith

State House (VT)
Republican
Addison-5
Alyson Eastman

State House (VT)
Independent
Addison-Rutland
Bill Botzow

State House (VT)
Democratic
Bennington-1
Timothy Corcoran II

State House (VT)
Democratic
Bennington-2-1
Rachael Fields

State House (VT)
Democratic
Bennington-2-1
Ruqaiyah Morris

State House (VT)
Democratic
Bennington-2-2
Mary Morrissey

State House (VT)
Republican
Bennington-2-2
Alice Miller

State House (VT)
Democratic
Bennington-3
Steve Berry

State House (VT)
Democratic
Bennington-4
Cynthia Browning

State House (VT)
Democratic
Bennington-4
Patricia Komline

State House (VT)
Republican
Bennington-Rutland
Marcia Robinson Martel

State House (VT)
Republican
Caledonia-1
Joseph Troiano

State House (VT)
Democratic
Caledonia-2
Scott Beck

State House (VT)
Republican
Caledonia-3
Janssen Willhoit

State House (VT)
Republican
Caledonia-3
Martha Feltus

State House (VT)
Republican
Caledonia-4
Richard Lawrence

State House (VT)
Republican
Caledonia-4
Kitty Toll

State House (VT)
Democratic
Caledonia-Washington
Anne O'Brien

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-1
Terry Macaig

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-2
Jim McCullough

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-2
William Frank

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-3
George Till

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-3
Mike Yantachka

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-4-1
Bill Lippert, Jr.

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-4-2
Kate Webb

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-5-1
Joan Lenes

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-5-2
Joanna Cole

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-6-1
Kurt Wright

State House (VT)
Republican
Chittenden-6-1
Jean O'Sullivan

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-6-2
Jill Krowinski

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-6-3
Curtis McCormack

State House (VT)
Democratic, Working Families
Chittenden-6-3
Chris Pearson

State House (VT)
Progressive
Chittenden-6-4
Kesha Ram

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-6-4
Johannah Donovan

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-6-5
Mary Sullivan

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-6-5
Barbara Rachelson

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-6-6
Clem Bissonnette

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-6-7
Diana Gonzalez

State House (VT)
Democratic, Progressive
Chittenden-6-7
Martin Lalonde

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-7-1
Ann Pugh

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-7-2
Helen Head

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-7-3
Maida Townsend

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-7-4
Debbie Evans

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-8-1
Linda Myers

State House (VT)
Republican
Chittenden-8-1
Paul Dame

State House (VT)
Republican
Chittenden-8-2
Timothy Jerman

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-8-2
Robert Bancroft

State House (VT)
Republican
Chittenden-8-3
Jim Condon

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-9-1
Joey Purvis

State House (VT)
Republican
Chittenden-9-1
Patrick Brennan

State House (VT)
Republican
Chittenden-9-2
Maureen Dakin

State House (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden-9-2
Ronald Hubert

State House (VT)
Republican
Chittenden-10
Donald Turner, Jr.

State House (VT)
Republican
Chittenden-10
Connie Quimby

State House (VT)
Democratic, Republican
Essex-Caledonia
Paul Lefebvre

State House (VT)
Republican
Essex-Caledonia-Orleans
Carolyn Branagan

State House (VT)
Republican
Franklin-1
Barbara Murphy

State House (VT)
Independent
Franklin-2
Kathleen Keenan

State House (VT)
Democratic
Franklin-3-1
Corey Parent

State House (VT)
Republican
Franklin-3-1
Lynn Dickinson

State House (VT)
Republican
Franklin-3-2
Marianna Gamache

State House (VT)
Republican
Franklin-4
Brian Savage

State House (VT)
Republican
Franklin-4
Steve Beyor

State House (VT)
Republican
Franklin-5
Albert Pearce

State House (VT)
Democratic, Republican
Franklin-5
Daniel Connor

State House (VT)
Democratic
Franklin-6
Larry Fiske

State House (VT)
Republican
Franklin-7
Mitzi Johnson

State House (VT)
Democratic
Grand Isle-Chittenden
Bob Krebs

State House (VT)
Democratic
Grand Isle-Chittenden
Heidi Scheuermann

State House (VT)
Republican
Lamoille-1
Linda Martin

State House (VT)
Democratic
Lamoille-2
Mark Woodward

State House (VT)
Democratic
Lamoille-2
Bernard Juskiewicz

State House (VT)
Republican
Lamoille-3
Avram Patt

State House (VT)
Democratic
Lamoille-Washington
Shap Smith, Jr.

State House (VT)
Democratic
Lamoille-Washington
Susan Hatch Davis

State House (VT)
Democratic, Progressive
Orange-1
Rodney Graham

State House (VT)
Republican
Orange-1
Sarah Copeland-Hanzas

State House (VT)
Democratic
Orange-2
Chip Conquest

State House (VT)
Democratic
Orange-Caledonia
Patsy French

State House (VT)
Democratic
Orange-Washington-Addison
Marjorie Ryerson

State House (VT)
Democratic
Orange-Washington-Addison
Lynn Batchelor

State House (VT)
Republican
Orleans-1
Loren Shaw

State House (VT)
Republican
Orleans-1
Michael Marcotte

State House (VT)
Democratic, Republican
Orleans-2
Gary Viens

State House (VT)
Republican
Orleans-2
Vicki Strong

State House (VT)
Republican
Orleans-Caledonia
Sam Young

State House (VT)
Democratic
Orleans-Caledonia
Mark Higley

State House (VT)
Republican
Orleans-Lamoille
Patricia McCoy

State House (VT)
Republican
Rutland-1
Tom Burditt

State House (VT)
Republican
Rutland-2
Dave Potter

State House (VT)
Democratic
Rutland-2
William Canfield

State House (VT)
Democratic, Republican
Rutland-3
Robert Helm

State House (VT)
Democratic, Republican
Rutland-3
Thomas Terenzini

State House (VT)
Democratic, Republican
Rutland-4
Peter Fagan

State House (VT)
Republican
Rutland-5-1
Larry Cupoli

State House (VT)
Republican
Rutland-5-2
Herb Russell

State House (VT)
Democratic
Rutland-5-3
Douglas Gage

State House (VT)
Republican
Rutland-5-4
Stephen Carr

State House (VT)
Democratic
Rutland-6
Butch Shaw

State House (VT)
Democratic, Republican
Rutland-6
Robin Chesnut-Tangerman

State House (VT)
Democratic, Progressive
Rutland-Bennington
Job Tate

State House (VT)
Republican
Rutland-Windsor-1
Dennis Devereux

State House (VT)
Republican
Rutland-Windsor-2
Anne Donahue

State House (VT)
Republican
Washington-1
Patti Lewis

State House (VT)
Republican
Washington-1
Rob LaClair

State House (VT)
Republican
Washington-2
Francis McFaun

State House (VT)
Democratic, Republican
Washington-2
Paul Poirier

State House (VT)
Independent
Washington-3
Tommy Walz

State House (VT)
Democratic
Washington-3
Mary Hooper

State House (VT)
Democratic
Washington-4
Warren Kitzmiller

State House (VT)
Democratic
Washington-4
Tony Klein

State House (VT)
Democratic
Washington-5
Janet Ancel

State House (VT)
Democratic
Washington-6
Maxine Grad

State House (VT)
Democratic
Washington-7
Adam Greshin

State House (VT)
Independent
Washington-7
Tom Stevens

State House (VT)
Democratic
Washington-Chittenden
Michael Hebert

State House (VT)
Republican
Windham-1
Valerie Stuart

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windham-2-1
Mollie Burke

State House (VT)
Democratic, Progressive
Windham-2-2
Tristan Toleno

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windham-2-3
Carolyn Partridge

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windham-3
Matthew Trieber

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windham-3
David Deen

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windham-4
Mike Mrowicki

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windham-4
Emily Long

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windham-5
Ann Manwaring

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windham-6
Laura Sibilia

State House (VT)
Independent
Windham-Bennington
Oliver Olsen

State House (VT)
Democratic, Republican, Progressive
Windham-Bennington-Windsor
John Bartholomew

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windsor-1
Donna Sweaney

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windsor-1
Mark Huntley

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windsor-2
Leigh Dakin

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windsor-3-1
Alice Emmons

State House (VT)
Democratic, Working Families
Windsor-3-2
Robert Forguites

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windsor-3-2
Teo Zagar

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windsor-4-1
Kevin Christie

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windsor-4-2
Gabrielle Lucke

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windsor-4-2
Alison Clarkson

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windsor-5
Sarah Buxton

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windsor-Orange-1
Tim Briglin

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windsor-Orange-2
James Masland

State House (VT)
Democratic
Windsor-Orange-2
Sandy Haas

State House (VT)
Democratic, Progressive
Windsor-Rutland
Claire Ayer

State Senate (VT)
Democratic
Addison
Christopher Bray

State Senate (VT)
Democratic
Addison
Brian Campion

State Senate (VT)
Democratic
Bennington
Richard Sears, Jr.

State Senate (VT)
Democratic
Bennington
Joseph Benning

State Senate (VT)
Republican
Caledonia
Jane Kitchel

State Senate (VT)
Democratic
Caledonia
Timothy Ashe

State Senate (VT)
Democratic, Progressive
Chittenden
Phil Baruth

State Senate (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden
Ginny Lyons

State Senate (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden
Michael Sirotkin

State Senate (VT)
Democratic
Chittenden
Diane Snelling

State Senate (VT)
Republican
Chittenden
Dave Zuckerman

State Senate (VT)
Democratic, Progressive
Chittenden
John Rodgers

State Senate (VT)
Democratic
Essex-Orleans
Robert Starr

State Senate (VT)
Democratic
Essex-Orleans
Dustin Degree

State Senate (VT)
Republican
Franklin
Norman McAllister

State Senate (VT)
Republican
Franklin
Richard Mazza

State Senate (VT)
Democratic
Grand Isle
Richard Westman

State Senate (VT)
Republican
Lamoille
Mark MacDonald

State Senate (VT)
Democratic
Orange
Brian Collamore

State Senate (VT)
Republican
Rutland
Peg Flory

State Senate (VT)
Republican
Rutland
Kevin Mullin

State Senate (VT)
Republican
Rutland
Ann Cummings

State Senate (VT)
Democratic
Washington
William Doyle

State Senate (VT)
Republican
Washington
Anthony Pollina

State Senate (VT)
Democratic, Working Families, Progressive
Washington
Becca Balint

State Senate (VT)
Democratic
Windham
Jeanette White

State Senate (VT)
Democratic
Windham
John Campbell

State Senate (VT)
Democratic
Windsor
Richard McCormack

State Senate (VT)
Democratic
Windsor
Alice Nitka

State Senate (VT)
Democratic
Windsor

66% Democrats

30% Republicans

3% Other

Skip to top
Back to top