Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Dan Fabian

State House (MN)
Republican
1A
Deb Kiel

State House (MN)
Republican
1B
Roger Erickson

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
2A
Steve Green

State House (MN)
Republican
2B
David Dill

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
3A
Mary Murphy

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
3B
Ben Lien

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
4A
Paul Marquart

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
4B
John Persell

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
5A
Tom Anzelc

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
5B
Carly Melin

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
6A
Jason Metsa

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
6B
Thomas Huntley

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
7A
Erik Simonson

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
7B
Bud Nornes

State House (MN)
Republican
8A
Mary Franson

State House (MN)
Republican
8B
Mark Anderson

State House (MN)
Republican
9A
Ron Kresha

State House (MN)
Republican
9B
John Ward

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
10A
Joe Radinovich

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
10B
Mike Sundin

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
11A
Tim Faust

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
11B
Jay McNamar

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
12A
Paul Anderson

State House (MN)
Republican
12B
Jeff Howe

State House (MN)
Republican
13A
Tim O'Driscoll

State House (MN)
Republican
13B
Tama Theis

State House (MN)
Republican
14A
Zach Dorholt

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
14B
Sondra Erickson

State House (MN)
Republican
15A
Jim Newberger

State House (MN)
Republican
15B
Chris Swedzinski

State House (MN)
Republican
16A
Paul Torkelson

State House (MN)
Republican
16B
Andrew Falk

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
17A
Mary Sawatzky

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
17B
Dean Urdahl

State House (MN)
Republican
18A
Glenn Gruenhagen

State House (MN)
Republican
18B
Clark Johnson

State House (MN)
Democratic
19A
Kathy Brynaert

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
19B
Kelby Woodard

State House (MN)
Republican
20A
David Bly

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
20B
Tim Kelly

State House (MN)
Republican
21A
Steve Drazkowski

State House (MN)
Republican
21B
Joe Schomacker

State House (MN)
Republican
22A
Rod Hamilton

State House (MN)
Republican
22B
Bob Gunther

State House (MN)
Republican
23A
Tony Cornish

State House (MN)
Republican
23B
John Petersburg

State House (MN)
Republican
24A
Patti Fritz

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
24B
Duane Quam

State House (MN)
Republican
25A
Kim Norton

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
25B
Tina Liebling

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
26A
Mike Benson

State House (MN)
Republican
26B
Shannon Savick

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
27A
Jeanne Poppe

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
27B
Eugene Pelowski, Jr.

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
28A
Greg Davids

State House (MN)
Republican
28B
Joe McDonald

State House (MN)
Republican
29A
Marion O'Neill

State House (MN)
Republican
29B
Nick Zerwas

State House (MN)
Republican
30A
David FitzSimmons

State House (MN)
Republican
30B
Kurt Daudt

State House (MN)
Republican
31A
Tom Hackbarth

State House (MN)
Republican
31B
Brian Johnson

State House (MN)
Republican
32A
Bob Barrett

State House (MN)
Republican
32B
Jerry Hertaus

State House (MN)
Republican
33A
Cindy Pugh

State House (MN)
Republican
33B
Joyce Peppin

State House (MN)
Republican
34A
Kurt Zellers

State House (MN)
Republican
34B
Jim Abeler II

State House (MN)
Republican
35A
Peggy Scott

State House (MN)
Republican
35B
Mark Uglem

State House (MN)
Republican
36A
Melissa Hortman

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
36B
Jerry Newton

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
37A
Tim Sanders

State House (MN)
Republican
37B
Linda Runbeck

State House (MN)
Republican
38A
Matt Dean

State House (MN)
Republican
38B
Bob Dettmer

State House (MN)
Republican
39A
Kathy Lohmer

State House (MN)
Republican
39B
Michael Nelson

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
40A
Debra Hilstrom

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
40B
Connie Bernardy

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
41A
Carolyn Laine

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
41B
Barb Yarusso

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
42A
Jason Isaacson

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
42B
Peter Fischer

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
43A
Leon Lillie

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
43B
Sarah Anderson

State House (MN)
Republican
44A
John Benson

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
44B
Lyndon Carlson

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
45A
Mike Freiberg

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
45B
Ryan Winkler

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
46A
Steve Simon

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
46B
Ernie Leidiger

State House (MN)
Republican
47A
Joe Hoppe

State House (MN)
Republican
47B
Yvonne Selcer

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
48A
Jenifer Loon

State House (MN)
Republican
48B
Ron Erhardt

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
49A
Paul Rosenthal

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
49B
Linda Slocum

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
50A
Ann Lenczewski

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
50B
Sandra Masin

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
51A
Laurie Halverson

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
51B
Rick Hansen

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
52A
Joseph Atkins

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
52B
Joann Ward

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
53A
Andrea Kieffer

State House (MN)
Republican
53B
Dan Schoen

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
54A
Denny McNamara

State House (MN)
Republican
54B
Michael Beard

State House (MN)
Republican
55A
Tony Albright

State House (MN)
Republican
55B
Pam Myhra

State House (MN)
Republican
56A
William Morgan

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
56B
Tara Mack

State House (MN)
Republican
57A
Anna Wills

State House (MN)
Republican
57B
Mary Holberg

State House (MN)
Republican
58A
Patrick Garofalo

State House (MN)
Republican
58B
Joe Mullery

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
59A
Raymond Dehn

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
59B
Diane Loeffler

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
60A
Phyllis Kahn

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
60B
Frank Hornstein

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
61A
Paul Thissen

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
61B
Karen Clark

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
62A
Susan Allen

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
62B
Jim Davnie

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
63A
Jean Wagenius

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
63B
Erin Murphy

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
64A
Michael Paymar

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
64B
Rena Moran

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
65A
Carlos Mariani

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
65B
Alice Hausman

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
66A
John Lesch

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
66B
Tim Mahoney

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
67A
Sheldon Johnson

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
67B
LeRoy Stumpf

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 1
Rod Skoe

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 2
Thomas Bakk

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 3
Kent Eken

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 4
Tom Saxhaug

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 5
David Tomassoni

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 6
Roger Reinert

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 7
Bill Ingebrigtsen

State Senate (MN)
Republican
District 8
Paul Gazelka

State Senate (MN)
Republican
District 9
Carrie Ruud

State Senate (MN)
Republican
District 10
Tony Lourey

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 11
Torrey Westrom

State Senate (MN)
Republican
District 12
Michelle Fischbach

State Senate (MN)
Republican
District 13
John Pederson

State Senate (MN)
Republican
District 14
Dave Brown

State Senate (MN)
Republican
District 15
Gary Dahms

State Senate (MN)
Republican
District 16
Lyle Koenen

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 17
Scott Newman

State Senate (MN)
Republican
District 18
Kathy Sheran

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 19
Kevin Dahle

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 20
Matt Schmit

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 21
Bill Weber

State Senate (MN)
Republican
District 22
Julie Rosen

State Senate (MN)
Republican
District 23
Vicki Jensen

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 24
David Senjem

State Senate (MN)
Republican
District 25
Carla Nelson

State Senate (MN)
Republican
District 26
Daniel Sparks

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 27
Jeremy Miller

State Senate (MN)
Republican
District 28
Bruce Anderson

State Senate (MN)
Republican
District 29
Mary Kiffmeyer

State Senate (MN)
Republican
District 30
Michelle Benson

State Senate (MN)
Republican
District 31
Sean Nienow

State Senate (MN)
Republican
District 32
David Osmek

State Senate (MN)
Republican
District 33
Warren Limmer

State Senate (MN)
Republican
District 34
Branden Petersen

State Senate (MN)
Republican
District 35
John Hoffman

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 36
Alice Johnson

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 37
Roger Chamberlain

State Senate (MN)
Republican
District 38
Karin Housley

State Senate (MN)
Republican
District 39
Chris Eaton

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 40
Barbara Goodwin

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 41
Bev Scalze

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 42
Charles Wiger

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 43
Terri Bonoff

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 44
Ann Rest

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 45
Ronald Latz

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 46
Julianne Ortman

State Senate (MN)
Republican
District 47
David Hann

State Senate (MN)
Republican
District 48
Melisa Franzen

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 49
Melissa Wiklund

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 50
Jim Carlson

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 51
James Metzen

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 52
Susan Kent

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 53
Katie Sieben

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 54
Eric Pratt

State Senate (MN)
Republican
District 55
Dan Hall

State Senate (MN)
Republican
District 56
Greg Clausen

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 57
Dave Thompson

State Senate (MN)
Republican
District 58
Bobby Joe Champion

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 59
Kari Dziedzic

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 60
D. Scott Dibble

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 61
Jeff Hayden

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 62
Patricia Torres Ray

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 63
Richard Cohen

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 64
Sandra Pappas

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 65
John Marty

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 66
Foung Hawj

State Senate (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
District 67

56% Democrats

44% Republicans

0% Other

Skip to top
Back to top