Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Charles Potter, Jr.

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 1
Stephanie Bolden

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 2
Helene Keeley

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 3
Gerald Brady

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 4
Melanie Smith

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 5
Debra Heffernan

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 6
Bryon Short

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 7
Quinn Johnson IV

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 8
Rebecca Walker

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 9
Dennis Williams

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 10
Jeffrey Spiegelman

State House (DE)
Republican
District 11
Deborah Hudson

State House (DE)
Republican
District 12
John Mitchell, Jr.

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 13
Peter Schwartzkopf

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 14
Valerie Longhurst

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 15
James Johnson

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 16
Michael Mulrooney

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 17
Mike Barbieri

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 18
Kim Williams

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 19
Stephen Smyk

State House (DE)
Republican
District 20
Mike Ramone

State House (DE)
Republican
District 21
Joe Miro

State House (DE)
Republican
District 22
Paul Baumbach

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 23
Ed Osienski

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 24
John Kowalko, Jr.

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 25
John Viola

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 26
Earl Jaques, Jr.

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 27
William Carson, Jr.

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 28
Trey Paradee III

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 29
William Outten

State House (DE)
Republican
District 30
Darryl Scott

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 31
Andria Bennett

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 32
Jack Peterman

State House (DE)
Republican
District 33
Donald Blakey

State House (DE)
Republican
District 34
David Wilson

State House (DE)
Republican
District 35
Harvey Kenton

State House (DE)
Republican
District 36
Ruth Briggs King

State House (DE)
Republican
District 37
Ronald Gray

State House (DE)
Republican
District 38
Dan Short

State House (DE)
Republican
District 39
Tim Dukes

State House (DE)
Republican
District 40
John Atkins

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 41
Harris McDowell III

State Senate (DE)
Democratic
District 1
Margaret Henry

State Senate (DE)
Democratic
District 2
Robert Marshall

State Senate (DE)
Democratic
District 3
Gregory Lavelle

State Senate (DE)
Republican
District 4
Catherine Cloutier

State Senate (DE)
Republican
District 5
Ernesto Lopez

State Senate (DE)
Republican
District 6
Patti Blevins

State Senate (DE)
Democratic
District 7
David Sokola

State Senate (DE)
Democratic
District 8
Karen Peterson

State Senate (DE)
Democratic
District 9
Bethany Hall-Long

State Senate (DE)
Democratic
District 10
Bryan Townsend

State Senate (DE)
Democratic
District 11
Nicole Poore

State Senate (DE)
Democratic
District 12
David McBride

State Senate (DE)
Democratic
District 13
Bruce Ennis

State Senate (DE)
Democratic
District 14
Dave Lawson

State Senate (DE)
Republican
District 15
Colin Bonini

State Senate (DE)
Republican
District 16
Brian Bushweller

State Senate (DE)
Democratic
District 17
Gary Simpson

State Senate (DE)
Republican
District 18
Brian Pettyjohn

State Senate (DE)
Republican
District 19
Gerald Hocker

State Senate (DE)
Republican
District 20
Robert Venables, Sr.

State Senate (DE)
Democratic
District 21

65% Democrats

35% Republicans

0% Other

Skip to top
Back to top