Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Charles Potter, Jr.

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 1
Stephanie Bolden

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 2
Helene Keeley

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 3
Gerald Brady

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 4
Melanie Smith

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 5
Debra Heffernan

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 6
Bryon Short

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 7
Quinn Johnson IV

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 8
Kevin Hensley

State House (DE)
Republican
District 9
Rebecca Walker

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 9
Sean Matthews

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 10
Dennis Williams

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 10
Jeffrey Spiegelman

State House (DE)
Republican
District 11
Deborah Hudson

State House (DE)
Republican
District 12
John Mitchell, Jr.

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 13
Peter Schwartzkopf

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 14
Valerie Longhurst

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 15
James Johnson

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 16
Michael Mulrooney

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 17
Mike Barbieri

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 18
Kim Williams

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 19
Stephen Smyk

State House (DE)
Republican
District 20
Mike Ramone

State House (DE)
Republican
District 21
Joe Miro

State House (DE)
Republican
District 22
Paul Baumbach

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 23
Ed Osienski

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 24
John Kowalko, Jr.

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 25
John Viola

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 26
Earl Jaques, Jr.

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 27
William Carson, Jr.

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 28
Trey Paradee III

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 29
William Outten

State House (DE)
Republican
District 30
Sean Lynn

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 31
Darryl Scott

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 31
Andria Bennett

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 32
Jack Peterman

State House (DE)
Republican
District 33
Donald Blakey

State House (DE)
Republican
District 34
Lyndon Yearick

State House (DE)
Republican
District 34
David Wilson

State House (DE)
Republican
District 35
Harvey Kenton

State House (DE)
Republican
District 36
Ruth Briggs King

State House (DE)
Republican
District 37
Ronald Gray

State House (DE)
Republican
District 38
Dan Short

State House (DE)
Republican
District 39
Tim Dukes

State House (DE)
Republican
District 40
John Atkins

State House (DE)
Democratic
District 41
Richard Collins

State House (DE)
Republican
District 41

63% Democrats

37% Republicans

0% Other

Skip to top
Back to top