Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Steven Rudy

State House (KY)
Republican
District 1
Richard Heath

State House (KY)
Republican
District 2
Gerald Watkins

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 3
Lynn Bechler

State House (KY)
Republican
District 4
Kenny Imes

State House (KY)
Republican
District 5
Will Coursey

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 6
Suzanne Miles

State House (KY)
Republican
District 7
Walker Thomas

State House (KY)
Republican
District 8
Myron Dossett

State House (KY)
Republican
District 9
Dean Schamore

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 10
Robert Mills

State House (KY)
Republican
District 11
Jim Gooch, Jr.

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 12
DeWayne Johnson

State House (KY)
Republican
District 13
Matt Castlen

State House (KY)
Republican
District 14
Melinda Prunty

State House (KY)
Republican
District 15
Jason Petrie

State House (KY)
Republican
District 16
Jim DeCesare

State House (KY)
Republican
District 17
Tim Moore

State House (KY)
Republican
District 18
Michael Meredith

State House (KY)
Republican
District 19
Jody Richards

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 20
Bart Rowland

State House (KY)
Republican
District 21
Wilson Stone

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 22
Steve Riley

State House (KY)
Republican
District 23
William Reed

State House (KY)
Republican
District 24
Jim DuPlessis

State House (KY)
Republican
District 25
Russell Webber

State House (KY)
Republican
District 26
Jeff Greer

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 27
Charles Miller

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 28
Kevin Bratcher

State House (KY)
Republican
District 29
Thomas Burch

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 30
Steven Riggs

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 31
Phil Moffett

State House (KY)
Republican
District 32
Jason Nemes

State House (KY)
Republican
District 33
Mary Marzian

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 34
Jim Wayne

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 35
Jerry Miller

State House (KY)
Republican
District 36
Jeff Donohue

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 37
McKenzie Cantrell

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 38
Russ Meyer

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 39
Dennis Horlander

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 40
Attica Scott

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 41
Reginald Meeks

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 42
Darryl Owens

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 43
Joni Jenkins

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 44
Stan Lee

State House (KY)
Republican
District 45
Alan Gentry

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 46
Rick Rand

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 47
Ken Fleming

State House (KY)
Republican
District 48
Dan Johnson

State House (KY)
Republican
District 49
D. McCoy

State House (KY)
Republican
District 50
John Carney

State House (KY)
Republican
District 51
Ken Upchurch

State House (KY)
Republican
District 52
James Tipton

State House (KY)
Republican
District 53
Daniel Elliott

State House (KY)
Republican
District 54
Mike Harmon

State House (KY)
Republican
District 54
Kim King

State House (KY)
Republican
District 55
James Kay

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 56
Derrick Graham

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 57
Rob Rothenburger

State House (KY)
Republican
District 58
David Osborne

State House (KY)
Republican
District 59
Sal Santoro

State House (KY)
Republican
District 60
Brian Linder

State House (KY)
Republican
District 61
Phillip Pratt

State House (KY)
Republican
District 62
Diane St Onge

State House (KY)
Republican
District 63
Kimberly Moser

State House (KY)
Republican
District 64
Arnold Simpson

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 65
Addia Wuchner

State House (KY)
Republican
District 66
Dennis Keene

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 67
Joseph Fischer

State House (KY)
Republican
District 68
Adam Koenig

State House (KY)
Republican
District 69
John Sims, Jr.

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 70
Jonathan Shell

State House (KY)
Republican
District 71
Sannie Overly

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 72
Donna Mayfield

State House (KY)
Republican
District 73
David Hale

State House (KY)
Republican
District 74
Kelly Flood

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 75
Ruth Palumbo

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 76
George Brown, Jr.

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 77
Thomas McKee

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 78
Susan Westrom

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 79
David Meade

State House (KY)
Republican
District 80
Clinton Morgan

State House (KY)
Republican
District 81
Regina Bunch

State House (KY)
Republican
District 82
Jeff Hoover

State House (KY)
Republican
District 83
Chris Fugate

State House (KY)
Republican
District 84
Tommy Turner

State House (KY)
Republican
District 85
Jim Stewart III

State House (KY)
Republican
District 86
Rick Nelson

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 87
Robert Benvenuti III

State House (KY)
Republican
District 88
Marie Rader

State House (KY)
Republican
District 89
Tim Couch

State House (KY)
Republican
District 90
Toby Herald

State House (KY)
Republican
District 91
John Blanton

State House (KY)
Republican
District 92
Chris Harris

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 93
Angie Hatton

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 94
Larry Brown

State House (KY)
Republican
District 95
Jill York

State House (KY)
Republican
District 96
Scott Wells

State House (KY)
Republican
District 97
Danny Bentley

State House (KY)
Republican
District 98
Rocky Adkins

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 99
Kevin Sinnette

State House (KY)
Democratic
District 100
Stanley Humphries

State Senate (KY)
Republican
District 1
Danny Carroll

State Senate (KY)
Republican
District 2
Whitney Westerfield

State Senate (KY)
Republican
District 3
J. Dorsey Ridley

State Senate (KY)
Democratic
District 4
Stephen Meredith

State Senate (KY)
Republican
District 5
C.B. Embry, Jr.

State Senate (KY)
Republican
District 6
Julian Carroll

State Senate (KY)
Democratic
District 7
Joe Bowen

State Senate (KY)
Republican
District 8
David Givens

State Senate (KY)
Republican
District 9
Dennis Parrett

State Senate (KY)
Democratic
District 10
John Schickel

State Senate (KY)
Republican
District 11
Alice Kerr

State Senate (KY)
Republican
District 12
Reggie Thomas

State Senate (KY)
Democratic
District 13
Jimmy Higdon

State Senate (KY)
Republican
District 14
Rick Girdler

State Senate (KY)
Republican
District 15
Max Wise

State Senate (KY)
Republican
District 16
Damon Thayer

State Senate (KY)
Republican
District 17
Robin Webb

State Senate (KY)
Democratic
District 18
Morgan McGarvey

State Senate (KY)
Democratic
District 19
Paul Hornback

State Senate (KY)
Republican
District 20
Albert Robinson

State Senate (KY)
Republican
District 21
Tom Buford

State Senate (KY)
Republican
District 22
Christian McDaniel

State Senate (KY)
Republican
District 23
Wil Schroder

State Senate (KY)
Republican
District 24
Robert Stivers II

State Senate (KY)
Republican
District 25
Ernie Harris, Jr.

State Senate (KY)
Republican
District 26
Steve West

State Senate (KY)
Republican
District 27
Ralph Alvarado

State Senate (KY)
Republican
District 28
Johnny Turner

State Senate (KY)
Democratic
District 29
Brandon Smith

State Senate (KY)
Republican
District 30
Ray Jones II

State Senate (KY)
Democratic
District 31
Mike Wilson

State Senate (KY)
Republican
District 32
Gerald Neal

State Senate (KY)
Democratic
District 33
Jared Carpenter

State Senate (KY)
Republican
District 34
Denise Harper Angel

State Senate (KY)
Democratic
District 35
Julie Adams

State Senate (KY)
Republican
District 36
Perry Clark

State Senate (KY)
Democratic
District 37
Dan Seum

State Senate (KY)
Republican
District 38

35% Democrats

65% Republicans

0% Other

Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Back to top