Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Karen Abowd

Supervisor (Carson City, NV)

Ward 1
Brad Bonkowski

Supervisor (Carson City, NV)

Ward 2
John McKenna

Supervisor (Carson City, NV)

Ward 3
Jim Shirk

Supervisor (Carson City, NV)

Ward 4
Gerri Schroder

Council Member (Henderson, NV)

Ward 1
Debra March

Council Member (Henderson, NV)

Ward 2
John Marz

Council Member (Henderson, NV)

Ward 3
Sam Bateman

Council Member (Henderson, NV)

Ward 4
Lois Tarkanian

Council Member (Las Vegas, NV)

Ward 1
Bob Beers

Council Member (Las Vegas, NV)

Ward 2
Bob Coffin

Council Member (Las Vegas, NV)

Ward 3
Stavros Anthony

Council Member (Las Vegas, NV)

Ward 4
Ricki Barlow

Council Member (Las Vegas, NV)

Ward 5
Steven Ross

Council Member (Las Vegas, NV)

Ward 6
Isaac Barron

Councilman (North Las Vegas, NV)

Ward 1
Pamela Goynes-Brown

Councilwoman (North Las Vegas, NV)

Ward 2
Anita Wood

Councilwoman (North Las Vegas, NV)

Ward 3
Wade Wagner

Councilman (North Las Vegas, NV)

Ward 4
Jenny Brekhus

Council Member (Reno, NV)

Ward 1
Sharon Zadra

Council Member (Reno, NV)

Ward 2
Oscar Delgada

Council Member (Reno, NV)

Ward 3
Dwight Dortch

Council Member (Reno, NV)

Ward 4
Neoma Jardin

Council Member (Reno, NV)

Ward 5
Hilary Schieve

Council Member (Reno, NV)

At-Large
Julia Ratti

Council Member (Sparks, NV)

Ward 1
Ed Lawson

Council Member (Sparks, NV)

Ward 2
Ron Smith

Council Member (Sparks, NV)

Ward 3
Mike Carrigan

Council Member (Sparks, NV)

Ward 4
Ron Schmitt

Council Member (Sparks, NV)

Ward 5
Carl Erquiaga

Commissioner (Churchill County, NV)

At-Large
Pete Olsen

Commissioner (Churchill County, NV)

At-Large
Harry Scharmann

Commissioner (Churchill County, NV)

At-Large
Steve Sisolak

Commissioner (Clark County, NV)

A
Tom Collins

Commissioner (Clark County, NV)

B
Larry Brown

Commissioner (Clark County, NV)

C
Lawrence Weekly

Commissioner (Clark County, NV)

D
Chris Giunchigliani

Commissioner (Clark County, NV)

E
Susan Brager

Commissioner (Clark County, NV)

F
Mary Beth Scow

Commissioner (Clark County, NV)

G
Greg Lynn

Commissioner (Douglas County, NV)

District 1
Lee Bonner

Commissioner (Douglas County, NV)

District 2
Doug Johnson

Commissioner (Douglas County, NV)

District 3
Nancy McDermid

Commissioner (Douglas County, NV)

District 4
Barry Penzel

Commissioner (Douglas County, NV)

District 5
Demar Dahl

Commissioner (Elko County, NV)

District 1
Charlie Myers

Commissioner (Elko County, NV)

District 2
Glen Guttry

Commissioner (Elko County, NV)

District 3
R. Jeff Williams

Commissioner (Elko County, NV)

District 4
Nancy Boland

Commissioner (Esmeralda County, NV)

At-Large
Ralph Keyes

Commissioner (Esmeralda County, NV)

At-Large
Dominic Pappalardo

Commissioner (Esmeralda County, NV)

At-Large
J. Goicoechea

Commissioner (Eureka County, NV)

At-Large
Jim Ithurralde

Commissioner (Eureka County, NV)

At-Large
Michael Sharkozy

Commissioner (Eureka County, NV)

At-Large
Garley Amos

Commissioner (Humboldt County, NV)

At-Large
Mike Bell

Commissioner (Humboldt County, NV)

At-Large
Marlene Brissenden

Commissioner (Humboldt County, NV)

At-Large
Dan Cassinelli

Commissioner (Humboldt County, NV)

At-Large
Jim French

Commissioner (Humboldt County, NV)

At-Large
Brian Garner

Commissioner (Lander County, NV)

District 1
Dean Bullock

Commissioner (Lander County, NV)

District 2
Patsy Waits

Commissioner (Lander County, NV)

District 3
Steven Stienmetz

Commissioner (Lander County, NV)

District 4
Dave Mason

Commissioner (Lander County, NV)

District 5
Paul Donohue

Commissioner (Lincoln County, NV)

At-Large
Ed Higbee, Jr.

Commissioner (Lincoln County, NV)

At-Large
Adam Katschke

Commissioner (Lincoln County, NV)

At-Large
Paul Mathews

Commissioner (Lincoln County, NV)

At-Large
Kevin Phillips

Commissioner (Lincoln County, NV)

At-Large
Bob Hastings

Commissioner (Lyon County, NV)

District 1
Vida Keller

Commissioner (Lyon County, NV)

District 2
Ray Fierro

Commissioner (Lyon County, NV)

District 3
Joe Mortensen

Commissioner (Lyon County, NV)

District 4
Virgil Arellano

Commissioner (Lyon County, NV)

District 5
Cliff Cichowlaz

Commissioner (Mineral County, NV)

At-Large
Paul MacBeth

Commissioner (Mineral County, NV)

At-Large
Jerrie Tipton

Commissioner (Mineral County, NV)

At-Large
Lorinda Wichman

Commissioner (Nye County, NV)

District 1
Frank Carbone

Commissioner (Nye County, NV)

District 2
Donna Cox

Commissioner (Nye County, NV)

District 3
Andrew Borasky

Commissioner (Nye County, NV)

District 4
Dan Schinhofen

Commissioner (Nye County, NV)

District 5
Darin Bloyed

Commissioner (Pershing County, NV)

At-Large
Pat Irwin

Commissioner (Pershing County, NV)

At-Large
Carol Shank

Commissioner (Pershing County, NV)
Democratic, Republican, Conservative, Democratic/Farmer/Labor, Independence, Working Families
At-Large
Lance Gilman

Commissioner (Storey County, NV)

At-Large
Marshall McBride

Commissioner (Storey County, NV)

At-Large
William Sjovangen

Commissioner (Storey County, NV)

At-Large
Marsha Berkbigler

Commissioner (Washoe County, NV)

District 1
Vaughn Hartung

Commissioner (Washoe County, NV)

District 4
Laurie Carson

Commissioner (White Pine County, NV)

At-Large
Mike Coster

Commissioner (White Pine County, NV)

At-Large
Richard Howe

Commissioner (White Pine County, NV)

At-Large
John Lampros

Commissioner (White Pine County, NV)

At-Large
Mike Lemich

Commissioner (White Pine County, NV)

At-Large

1% Democrats

0% Republicans

99% Other

Skip to top
Back to top