Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category

Officials

Colorado Local Legislative Officials

Jerry Marks

Council Member (Arvada, CO)

District 1
Mark McGoff

Council Member (Arvada, CO)

District 2
John Marriott

Council Member (Arvada, CO)

District 3
Bob Dyer

Council Member (Arvada, CO)

District 4
Don Allard

Council Member (Arvada, CO)

At-Large
Bob Fifer

Council Member (Arvada, CO)

At-Large
Melissa Miller

Council Member (Aurora, CO)

Ward 1
Renie Peterson

Council Member (Aurora, CO)

Ward 2
Marsha Berzins

Council Member (Aurora, CO)

Ward 3
Molly Markert

Council Member (Aurora, CO)

Ward 4
Bob Roth

Council Member (Aurora, CO)
No Party Affiliation
Ward 5
Robert Broom

Council Member (Aurora, CO)

Ward 6
Barbara Cleland

Council Member (Aurora, CO)

At-Large
Debi Holen

Council Member (Aurora, CO)

At-Large
Bob LeGare

Council Member (Aurora, CO)

At-Large
Brad Pierce

Council Member (Aurora, CO)

At-Large
Macon Cowles

Council Member (Boulder, CO)

At-Large
Suzanne Jones

Council Member (Boulder, CO)

At-Large
George Karakehian

Council Member (Boulder, CO)

At-Large
Lisa Morzel

Council Member (Boulder, CO)

At-Large
Tim Plass

Council Member (Boulder, CO)

At-Large
Andrew Shoemaker

Council Member (Boulder, CO)

At-Large
Sam Weaver

Council Member (Boulder, CO)

At-Large
Mary Young

Council Member (Boulder, CO)

At-Large
Joan Kniss

Council Member (Brighton, CO)

Ward 1
Kirby Wallin

Council Member (Brighton, CO)

Ward 1
Rex Bell

Council Member (Brighton, CO)

Ward 2
Cynthia Martinez

Council Member (Brighton, CO)

Ward 2
Lynn Baca

Council Member (Brighton, CO)

Ward 3
Ken Kreutzer

Council Member (Brighton, CO)

Ward 3
J. W. Edwards

Council Member (Brighton, CO)

Ward 4
Mark Humbert

Council Member (Brighton, CO)

Ward 4
Elizabeth Law-Evans

Council Member (Broomfield, CO)

Ward 1
Todd Schumacher

Council Member (Broomfield, CO)

Ward 1
Mike Shelton

Council Member (Broomfield, CO)

Ward 2
Sharon Tessler

Council Member (Broomfield, CO)

Ward 2
Kevin Jacobs

Council Member (Broomfield, CO)

Ward 3
Sam Taylor

Council Member (Broomfield, CO)

Ward 3
Dennis Harward

Council Member (Broomfield, CO)

Ward 4
Greg Stokes

Council Member (Broomfield, CO)

Ward 4
Wayne Anderson

Council Member (Broomfield, CO)

Ward 5
Martha Derda

Council Member (Broomfield, CO)

Ward 5
Vorry Moon

Council Member (Centennial, CO)

Ward 1
Kathy Turley

Council Member (Centennial, CO)

Ward 1
Keith Gardner

Council Member (Centennial, CO)

Ward 2
Doris Truhlar

Council Member (Centennial, CO)

Ward 2
Mark Gotto

Council Member (Centennial, CO)

Ward 3
Ken Lucas

Council Member (Centennial, CO)

Ward 3
Stephanie Piko

Council Member (Centennial, CO)

Ward 4
Charles Whelan

Council Member (Centennial, CO)

Ward 4
Don Knight

Council Member (Colorado Springs, CO)

District 1
Joel Miller

Council Member (Colorado Springs, CO)

District 2
Keith King

Council Member (Colorado Springs, CO)
Republican
District 3
Helen Collins

Council Member (Colorado Springs, CO)

District 4
Merv Bennett

Council Member (Colorado Springs, CO)

At-Large
Jill Gaebler

Council Member (Colorado Springs, CO)

At-Large
Tim Leigh

Council Member (Colorado Springs, CO)

At-Large
Jan Martin

Council Member (Colorado Springs, CO)

At-Large
Andy Pico

Council Member (Colorado Springs, CO)

At-Large
Val Snider

Council Member (Colorado Springs, CO)

At-Large
Susan Shepherd

Council Member (Denver, CO)

District 1
Jeanne Faatz

Council Member (Denver, CO)

District 2
Paul Lopez

Council Member (Denver, CO)

District 3
Peggy Lehmann

Council Member (Denver, CO)

District 4
Mary Susman

Council Member (Denver, CO)

District 5
Charlie Brown

Council Member (Denver, CO)

District 6
Chris Nevitt

Council Member (Denver, CO)

District 7
Albus Brooks

Council Member (Denver, CO)

District 8
Judy Montero

Council Member (Denver, CO)

District 9
Jeanne Robb

Council Member (Denver, CO)

District 10
Christopher Herndon

Council Member (Denver, CO)

District 11
Robin Kniech

Council Member (Denver, CO)

At-Large
Deborah Ortega

Council Member (Denver, CO)

At-Large
Joe Jefferson

Council Member (Englewood, CO)

District 1
Linda Olson

Council Member (Englewood, CO)

District 2
Rick Gillit

Council Member (Englewood, CO)

District 4
Bob McCaslin

Council Member (Englewood, CO)

At-Large
Jill Wilson

Council Member (Englewood, CO)

At-Large
Steven Yates

Council Member (Englewood, CO)

At-Large
Bob Overbeck

Council Member (Fort Collins, CO)

District 1
Lisa Poppaw

Council Member (Fort Collins, CO)

District 2
Gino Campana

Council Member (Fort Collins, CO)

District 3
Wade Troxell

Council Member (Fort Collins, CO)

District 4
Ross Cunniff

Council Member (Fort Collins, CO)

District 5
Gerry Horak

Council Member (Fort Collins, CO)

District 6
Phyllis Norris

Council Member (Grand Junction, CO)

A
Bennett Boeschenstein

Council Member (Grand Junction, CO)

C
Marty Chazen

Council Member (Grand Junction, CO)

D
Duncan McArthur

Council Member (Grand Junction, CO)

E
Jim Doody

Council Member (Grand Junction, CO)

At-Large
Barbara Traylor Smith

Council Member (Grand Junction, CO)

At-Large
Charles Archibeque

Council Member (Greeley, CO)

Ward 1
Randy Sleight

Council Member (Greeley, CO)

Ward 2
John Gates

Council Member (Greeley, CO)

Ward 3
Michael Finn

Council Member (Greeley, CO)

Ward 4
Robb Casseday

Council Member (Greeley, CO)

At-Large
Sandi Elder

Council Member (Greeley, CO)

At-Large
Ramey Johnson

Council Member (Lakewood, CO)
No Party Affiliation
Ward 1
Karen Kellen

Council Member (Lakewood, CO)

Ward 1
Cindy Baroway

Council Member (Lakewood, CO)

Ward 2
Scott Koop

Council Member (Lakewood, CO)

Ward 2
Sue King

Council Member (Lakewood, CO)

Ward 3
Pete Roybal

Council Member (Lakewood, CO)

Ward 3
Shakti

Council Member (Lakewood, CO)

Ward 3
Adam Paul

Council Member (Lakewood, CO)

Ward 4
David Wiechman

Council Member (Lakewood, CO)

Ward 4
Karen Harrison

Council Member (Lakewood, CO)

Ward 5
Tom Quinn

Council Member (Lakewood, CO)

Ward 5
Randall Stein

Council Member (Littleton, CO)

District 1
Jerry Valdes

Council Member (Littleton, CO)

District 2
Phil Cernanec

Council Member (Littleton, CO)

District 3
Debbie Brinkman

Council Member (Littleton, CO)

District 4
Bruce Beckman

Council Member (Littleton, CO)

At-Large
Peggy Cole

Council Member (Littleton, CO)

At-Large
Bruce Stahlman

Council Member (Littleton, CO)

At-Large
Brian Bagley

Council Member (Longmont, CO)

Ward 1
Jeff Moore

Council Member (Longmont, CO)

Ward 2
Bonnie Finley

Council Member (Longmont, CO)

Ward 3
Polly Christensen

Council Member (Longmont, CO)

At-Large
Sarah Levison

Council Member (Longmont, CO)

At-Large
Gabe Santos

Council Member (Longmont, CO)

At-Large
Troy Krenning

Council Member (Loveland, CO)

Ward 1
Chauncey Taylor

Council Member (Loveland, CO)

Ward 1
Phil Farley

Council Member (Loveland, CO)

Ward 2
Joan Shaffer

Council Member (Loveland, CO)

Ward 2
John Fogle

Council Member (Loveland, CO)

Ward 3
Hugh McKean

Council Member (Loveland, CO)

Ward 3
Dave Clark

Council Member (Loveland, CO)

Ward 4
Ralph Trenary

Council Member (Loveland, CO)

Ward 4
Wayne Dodge

Council Member (Northglenn, CO)

Ward 1
Carol Dodge

Council Member (Northglenn, CO)

Ward 1
Joe Brown

Council Member (Northglenn, CO)

Ward 2
Leslie Carrico

Council Member (Northglenn, CO)

Ward 2
Kyle Mullica

Council Member (Northglenn, CO)

Ward 3
Marci Whitman

Council Member (Northglenn, CO)

Ward 3
Kim Snetzinger

Council Member (Northglenn, CO)

Ward 4
Gene Wieneke

Council Member (Northglenn, CO)

Ward 4
Ami Nawrocki

Council Member (Pueblo, CO)

District 1
Eva Montoya

Council Member (Pueblo, CO)

District 2
Ed Brown

Council Member (Pueblo, CO)

District 3
Sandy Daff

Council Member (Pueblo, CO)

District 4
Chris Kaufman

Council Member (Pueblo, CO)

At-Large
Steve Nawrocki

Council Member (Pueblo, CO)

At-Large
Chris Nicoll

Council Member (Pueblo, CO)

At-Large
Terry Hart

Commissioner (Pueblo, CO)

District 1
Jenice Dove

Council Member (Thornton, CO)

Ward 1
Mack Goodman

Council Member (Thornton, CO)

Ward 1
Eric Montoya

Council Member (Thornton, CO)

Ward 2
Val Vigil

Council Member (Thornton, CO)

Ward 2
Beth Martinez Humenik

Council Member (Thornton, CO)

Ward 3
Sam Nizam

Council Member (Thornton, CO)

Ward 3
Janifer Kulmann

Council Member (Thornton, CO)

Ward 4
Eric Tade

Council Member (Thornton, CO)

Ward 4
Bruce Baker

Councilor (Westminster, CO)

At-Large
Bob Briggs

Councilor (Westminster, CO)

At-Large
Alberto Garcia

Councilor (Westminster, CO)

At-Large
Emma Pinter

Councilor (Westminster, CO)

At-Large
Anita Seitz

Councilor (Westminster, CO)

At-Large
Faith Winter

Councilor (Westminster, CO)

At-Large
Jerry DiTullio

Council Member (Wheat Ridge, CO)

District 1
William Starker

Council Member (Wheat Ridge, CO)

District 1
Kristi Davis

Council Member (Wheat Ridge, CO)

District 2
Zachary Urban

Council Member (Wheat Ridge, CO)

District 2
Tim Fitzgerald

Council Member (Wheat Ridge, CO)

District 3
George Pond

Council Member (Wheat Ridge, CO)

District 3
Tracy Langworthy

Council Member (Wheat Ridge, CO)

District 4
Genevieve Wooden

Council Member (Wheat Ridge, CO)

District 4
Eva Henry

Commissioner (Adams County, CO)

District 1
Charles Tedesco

Commissioner (Adams County, CO)

District 2
Erik Hansen

Commissioner (Adams County, CO)

District 3
Darius Allen

Commissioner (Alamosa County, CO)

District 1
Michael Yohn

Commissioner (Alamosa County, CO)

District 2
Marianne Dunne

Commissioner (Alamosa County, CO)

District 3
Nancy Doty

Commissioner (Arapahoe County, CO)

District 1
Nancy Sharpe

Commissioner (Arapahoe County, CO)

District 2
Rod Bockenfeld

Commissioner (Arapahoe County, CO)

District 3
Nancy Jackson

Commissioner (Arapahoe County, CO)

District 4
Bill Holen

Commissioner (Arapahoe County, CO)

District 5
Steve Wadley

Commissioner (Archuleta County, CO)

District 1
Clifford Lucero

Commissioner (Archuleta County, CO)

District 2
Michael Whiting

Commissioner (Archuleta County, CO)

District 3
Glen Ausmus

Commissioner (Baca County, CO)

At-Large
Troy Crane

Commissioner (Baca County, CO)

At-Large
Peter Dawson

Commissioner (Baca County, CO)

At-Large
Lynden Gill

Commissioner (Bent County, CO)

At-Large
Bill Long

Commissioner (Bent County, CO)

At-Large
Tom Wallace

Commissioner (Bent County, CO)

At-Large
Cindy Domenico

Commissioner (Boulder County, CO)

At-Large
Deb Gardner

Commissioner (Boulder County, CO)
No Party Affiliation
At-Large
Elisa Jones

Commissioner (Boulder County, CO)

At-Large
Dennis Giese

Commissioner (Chaffee County, CO)

District 1
Frank Holman

Commissioner (Chaffee County, CO)

District 2
Dave Potts

Commissioner (Chaffee County, CO)

District 3
Patrick Ward

Commissioner (Cheyenne County, CO)

District 1
Nancy Bogenhagen

Commissioner (Cheyenne County, CO)

District 2
Rod Pelton

Commissioner (Cheyenne County, CO)

District 3
Tim Mauck

Commissioner (Clear Creek County, CO)

District 1
Tom Hayden

Commissioner (Clear Creek County, CO)

District 2
Phil Buckland

Commissioner (Clear Creek County, CO)

District 3
John Sandoval

Commissioner (Conejos County, CO)

District 1
Mitchell Jarvies

Commissioner (Conejos County, CO)

District 2
Steve McCarroll

Commissioner (Conejos County, CO)

District 3
Lawrence Pacheco

Commissioner (Costilla County, CO)

District 1
Dolores Burns

Commissioner (Costilla County, CO)

District 2
Joe Gallegos

Commissioner (Costilla County, CO)

District 3
Gary Gibson

Commissioner (Crowley County, CO)

District 1
Frank Grant

Commissioner (Crowley County, CO)

District 2
T.E. Allumbaugh

Commissioner (Crowley County, CO)

District 3
Lynn Attebery

Commissioner (Custer County, CO)
No Party Affiliation
At-Large
Allen Butler

Commissioner (Custer County, CO)

At-Large
Kit Shy

Commissioner (Custer County, CO)

At-Large
C. Douglas Atchley

Commissioner (Delta County, CO)

District 1
C. Hovde

Commissioner (Delta County, CO)

District 2
Mark Roeber

Commissioner (Delta County, CO)

District 3
Ernie Williams

Commissioner (Dolores County, CO)

District 1
Julie Kibel

Commissioner (Dolores County, CO)

District 2
Doug Stowe

Commissioner (Dolores County, CO)

District 3
Jack Hilbert

Commissioner (Douglas County, CO)

District 1
Roger Patridge

Commissioner (Douglas County, CO)

District 2
Jill Repella

Commissioner (Douglas County, CO)

District 3
Jill Ryan

Commissioner (Eagle County, CO)

District 1
Kathy Chandler-Henry

Commissioner (Eagle County, CO)

District 2
Sara Fisher

Commissioner (Eagle County, CO)

District 3
Darryl Glenn

Commissioner (El Paso County, CO)

District 1
Amy Lathen

Commissioner (El Paso County, CO)

District 2
Sallie Clark

Commissioner (El Paso County, CO)

District 3
Dennis Hisey

Commissioner (El Paso County, CO)
Republican
District 4
Peggy Littleton

Commissioner (El Paso County, CO)

District 5
Del Schwab

Commissioner (Elbert County, CO)

District 1
Kurt Schlegel

Commissioner (Elbert County, CO)

District 2
John Shipper

Commissioner (Elbert County, CO)

District 3
Michael Stiehl

Commissioner (Fremont County, CO)

District 1
Debbie Bell

Commissioner (Fremont County, CO)

District 2
Ed Norden

Commissioner (Fremont County, CO)

District 3
Tom Jankovsky

Commissioner (Garfield County, CO)

District 1
John Martin

Commissioner (Garfield County, CO)

District 2
Mike Samson

Commissioner (Garfield County, CO)

District 3
Buddy Schmalz

Commissioner (Gilpin County, CO)

District 1
Connie McLain

Commissioner (Gilpin County, CO)

District 2
Forrest Whitman

Commissioner (Gilpin County, CO)

District 3
James Newberry

Commissioner (Grand County, CO)

District 1
Nancy Stuart

Commissioner (Grand County, CO)

District 2
Gary Bumgarner

Commissioner (Grand County, CO)

District 3
Paula Swenson

Commissioner (Gunnison County, CO)

District 1
Hap Channell

Commissioner (Gunnison County, CO)

District 2
Phil Chamberland

Commissioner (Gunnison County, CO)

District 3
Allen Brown

Commissioner (Hinsdale County, CO)

At-Large
Cindy Dozier

Commissioner (Hinsdale County, CO)

At-Large
Stan Whinnery

Commissioner (Hinsdale County, CO)

At-Large
Art Bobian

Commissioner (Huerfano County, CO)

At-Large
Roger Cain

Commissioner (Huerfano County, CO)

At-Large
Scott King

Commissioner (Huerfano County, CO)

At-Large
Mike Blanton

Commissioner (Jackson County, CO)

At-Large
John Rich

Commissioner (Jackson County, CO)

At-Large
Lanny Weddle

Commissioner (Jackson County, CO)

At-Large
Faye Griffin

Commissioner (Jefferson County, CO)

District 1
Casey Tighe

Commissioner (Jefferson County, CO)

District 2
Donald Rosier

Commissioner (Jefferson County, CO)

District 3
William Koehler

Commissioner (Kiowa County, CO)

At-Large
Donald Oswald

Commissioner (Kiowa County, CO)

At-Large
Richard Scott

Commissioner (Kiowa County, CO)

At-Large
Dave Gwyn

Commissioner (Kit Carson County, CO)

District 2
Dave Hornung

Commissioner (Kit Carson County, CO)

District 3
Jim Whitmore

Chairman (Kit Carson County, CO)

District 1
Robert Lieb, Jr.

Commissioner (La Plata County, CO)
Republican
District 1
Gwen Lachelt

Commissioner (La Plata County, CO)
Democratic
District 2
Julie Westendorff

Commissioner (La Plata County, CO)
Democratic
District 3
Michael Bordogna

Commissioner (Lake County, CO)

At-Large
Bruce Hix

Commissioner (Lake County, CO)

At-Large
Dolores Semsack

Commissioner (Lake County, CO)

At-Large
Lew Gaiter III

Commissioner (Larimer County, CO)

District 1
Steve Johnson

Commissioner (Larimer County, CO)

District 2
Tom Donnelly

Commissioner (Larimer County, CO)

District 3
Anthony Abeyta

Commissioner (Las Animas County, CO)

At-Large
Gary Hill

Commissioner (Las Animas County, CO)

At-Large
Mack Louden

Commissioner (Las Animas County, CO)

At-Large
Greg King

Commissioner (Lincoln County, CO)

At-Large
Ted Lyons

Commissioner (Lincoln County, CO)

At-Large
Doug Stone

Commissioner (Lincoln County, CO)

At-Large
Gene Meisner

Commissioner (Logan County, CO)

District 1
Rocky Samber

Commissioner (Logan County, CO)

District 2
Dave Donaldson

Commissioner (Logan County, CO)

District 3
John Justman

Commissioner (Mesa County, CO)

District 1
Steven Acquafresca

Commissioner (Mesa County, CO)
Republican
District 2
Rose Pugliese

Commissioner (Mesa County, CO)

District 3
Don Hollenshead

Commissioner (Mineral County, CO)

At-Large
Scott Lamb

Commissioner (Mineral County, CO)

At-Large
Ramona Weber

Commissioner (Mineral County, CO)

At-Large
John Kinkaid

Commissioner (Moffat County, CO)

District 1
Chuck Grobe

Commissioner (Moffat County, CO)

District 2
Tom Mathers

Commissioner (Moffat County, CO)
Republican
District 3
Steve Chappell

Commissioner (Montezuma County, CO)

At-Large
Keenan Ertel

Commissioner (Montezuma County, CO)

At-Large
Larry Suckla

Commissioner (Montezuma County, CO)

At-Large
Ronald Henderson

Commissioner (Montrose County, CO)

District 1
Gary Ellis

Commissioner (Montrose County, CO)

District 2
David White

Commissioner (Montrose County, CO)

District 3
Brian McCracken

Commissioner (Morgan County, CO)

District 1
Laura Teague

Commissioner (Morgan County, CO)

District 2
Jim Zwetzig

Commissioner (Morgan County, CO)

District 3
Kenneth Goodwin

Commissioner (Otero County, CO)

District 1
Kevin Karney

Commissioner (Otero County, CO)

District 2
James Baldwin

Commissioner (Otero County, CO)

District 3
Lynn Padgett

Commissioner (Ouray County, CO)

District 1
Mike Fedel

Commissioner (Ouray County, CO)

District 2
Don Batchelder

Commissioner (Ouray County, CO)

District 3
Mike Brazell

Commissioner (Park County, CO)

District 1
Dick Hodges

Commissioner (Park County, CO)

District 2
Mark Dowaliby

Commissioner (Park County, CO)

District 3
Joe Kinnie

Commissioner (Phillips County, CO)

At-Large
Don Lock

Commissioner (Phillips County, CO)

At-Large
Harlan Stern

Commissioner (Phillips County, CO)

At-Large
Rob Ittner

Commissioner (Pitkin County, CO)

District 1
Rachel Richards

Commissioner (Pitkin County, CO)

District 2
Michael Owsley

Commissioner (Pitkin County, CO)

District 3
Steve Child

Commissioner (Pitkin County, CO)

District 4
George Newman

Commissioner (Pitkin County, CO)

District 5
Henry Schnabel

Commissioner (Prowers County, CO)
Republican
District 1
Joe Marble

Commissioner (Prowers County, CO)
Republican
District 2
Wendy Buxton-Andrade

Commissioner (Prowers County, CO)
Republican
District 3
Liane McFadyen

Commissioner (Pueblo County, CO)
Democratic
District 2
Sal Pace

Commissioner (Pueblo County, CO)

District 3
Shawn Bolton

Commissioner (Rio Blanco County, CO)

At-Large
Jeff Eskelson

Commissioner (Rio Blanco County, CO)

At-Large
Jon Hill

Commissioner (Rio Blanco County, CO)

At-Large
Pam Bricker

Commissioner (Rio Grande County, CO)

At-Large
Doug Davie

Commissioner (Rio Grande County, CO)

At-Large
Karla Shriver

Commissioner (Rio Grande County, CO)

At-Large
Timothy Corrigan

Commissioner (Routt County, CO)

At-Large
Steve Ivancie

Commissioner (Routt County, CO)

At-Large
Doug Monger

Commissioner (Routt County, CO)

At-Large
Jason Anderson

Commissioner (Saguache County, CO)

At-Large
Ken Anderson

Commissioner (Saguache County, CO)

At-Large
Linda Joseph

Commissioner (Saguache County, CO)

At-Large
Scott Fetchenhier

Commissioner (San Juan County, CO)

At-Large
Ernie Kuhlman

Commissioner (San Juan County, CO)

At-Large
Peter McKay

Commissioner (San Juan County, CO)

At-Large
Elaine Fischer

Commissioner (San Miguel County, CO)

District 1
Joan May

Commissioner (San Miguel County, CO)

District 2
Art Goodtimes

Commissioner (San Miguel County, CO)

District 3
Gene Bauerle

Commissioner (Sedgwick County, CO)

At-Large
James Beck

Commissioner (Sedgwick County, CO)

At-Large
Glen Sandquist

Commissioner (Sedgwick County, CO)

At-Large
Thomas Davidson

Commissioner (Summit County, CO)

At-Large
Dan Gibbs

Commissioner (Summit County, CO)
Democratic
At-Large
Karn Stiegelmeier

Commissioner (Summit County, CO)

At-Large
Mark Dettenrieder

Commissioner (Teller County, CO)

District 1
Dave Paul

Commissioner (Teller County, CO)

District 2
Norm Steen

Commissioner (Teller County, CO)

District 3
David Foy

Commissioner (Washington County, CO)

At-Large
Terry Hart

Commissioner (Washington County, CO)

At-Large
Lea Labourn

Commissioner (Washington County, CO)

At-Large
Mike Freeman

Commissioner (Weld County, CO)

District 1
Douglas Rademacher

Commissioner (Weld County, CO)

District 2
Barbara Kirkmeyer

Commissioner (Weld County, CO)

District 3
Sean Conway

Commissioner (Weld County, CO)

At-Large
William

Commissioner (Weld County, CO)

At-Large
Trent Bushner

Commissioner (Yuma County, CO)

District 1
Dean Wingfield

Commissioner (Yuma County, CO)

District 2
Robin Wiley

Commissioner (Yuma County, CO)

District 3
Paul Donahue

Council Member (Castle Rock, CO)

District 1
Mark Heath

Council Member (Castle Rock, CO)

District 2
Jennifer Green

Council Member (Castle Rock, CO)

District 3
Chip Wilson

Council Member (Castle Rock, CO)

District 4
Renee Valentine

Council Member (Castle Rock, CO)

District 5
Clark Hammelman

Council Member (Castle Rock, CO)

District 6
Joe Procopio

Council Member (Castle Rock, CO)

District 7
Andrew Amador

Councilman (Commerce City, CO)

Ward 1
Ricky Teter

Councilman (Commerce City, CO)

Ward 2
Jadie Carson

Councilwoman (Commerce City, CO)

Ward 3
Jim Benson

Councilman (Commerce City, CO)

Ward 4
René Bullock

Councilman (Commerce City, CO)

At-Large
Steven Douglas

Councilman (Commerce City, CO)

At-Large
Crystal Elliott

Councilwoman (Commerce City, CO)

At-Large
Jason McEldowney

Councilman (Commerce City, CO)

At-Large
John Diak

Council Member (Parker, CO)

At-Large
Amy Holland

Council Member (Parker, CO)

At-Large
Scott Jackson

Council Member (Parker, CO)

At-Large
Debbie Lewis

Council Member (Parker, CO)

At-Large
Josh Martin

Council Member (Parker, CO)

At-Large
Joshua Rivero

Council Member (Parker, CO)

At-Large
David Banning

Board Member (CO)
Bill Kamsler

Board Member (CO)
Pat Lynch

Board Member (CO)
Jan Rousselot

Board Member (CO)
Ruth Sundberg

Board Member (CO)

1% Democrats

2% Republicans

97% Other

Skip to top
Back to top