Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category

Officials

Texas Local Legislative Officials

Shane Price

Council Member (Abilene, TX)

Place 1
Joe Spano

Council Member (Abilene, TX)

Place 2
Anthony Williams

Council Member (Abilene, TX)

Place 3
Robert Briley

Council Member (Abilene, TX)

Place 4
Kyle McAlister

Council Member (Abilene, TX)

Place 5
Kellie Miller

Council Member (Abilene, TX)

Place 6
Ross Obermeyer

Council Member (Allen, TX)

Place 2
Joey Herald

Council Member (Allen, TX)

Place 3
Robin Sedlacek

Council Member (Allen, TX)

Place 4
Gary Caplinger

Council Member (Allen, TX)

Place 5
Baine Brooks

Council Member (Allen, TX)
Kurt Kizer

Council Person (Allen, TX)
Ellen Green

Commissioner (Amarillo, TX)

Place 1
Brian Eades

Commissioner (Amarillo, TX)

Place 2
Lilia Escajeda

Commissioner (Amarillo, TX)

Place 3
Jim Simms

Commissioner (Amarillo, TX)

Place 4
Sheri Capehart

Council Member (Arlington, TX)

District 2
Robert Rivera

Council Member (Arlington, TX)

District 3
Kathryn Wilemon

Council Member (Arlington, TX)

District 4
Lana Wolff

Council Member (Arlington, TX)

District 5
Robert Shepard

Council Member (Arlington, TX)

District 6
Jimmy Bennett

Council Member (Arlington, TX)

District 7
Michael Glaspie

Council Member (Arlington, TX)

District 8
Charlie Parker

Council Person (Arlington, TX)

District 1
Chris Riley

Council Member (Austin, TX)

District 1
Mike Martinez

Council Member (Austin, TX)

District 2
Kathie Tovo

Council Member (Austin, TX)

District 3
Laura Morrison

Council Member (Austin, TX)

District 4
Bill Spelman

Council Member (Austin, TX)

District 5
Sheryl Cole

Council Member (Austin, TX)

District 6
Mercedes Renteria

Council Member (Baytown, TX)

District 1
Scott Sheley

Council Member (Baytown, TX)

District 2
Brandon Capetillo

Council Member (Baytown, TX)

District 3
Terry Sain

Council Member (Baytown, TX)

District 4
Lynn Caskey

Council Member (Baytown, TX)

District 5
David McCartney

Council Member (Baytown, TX)

District 6
Alan Coleman

Council Member (Beaumont, TX)

Ward 1
Mike Getz

Council Member (Beaumont, TX)

Ward 2
Audwin Samuel

Council Member (Beaumont, TX)

Ward 3
Jamie Smith

Council Member (Beaumont, TX)

Ward 4
Gethrel Williams-Wright

Council Member (Beaumont, TX)

At-Large
Roger Fisher

Council Person (Bedford, TX)

Place 1
Roy Savage

Council Person (Bedford, TX)

Place 2
Jim Griffin

Council Person (Bedford, TX)

Place 3
Ray Champney

Council Person (Bedford, TX)

Place 4
Roy Turner

Council Person (Bedford, TX)

Place 5
Chris Brown

Council Person (Bedford, TX)

Place 6
Ricardo Longoria, Jr.

Commissioner (Brownsville, TX)

District 1
Jessica Tetreau-Kalifa

Commissioner (Brownsville, TX)

District 2
Melissa Zamora

Commissioner (Brownsville, TX)

District 3
John Villarreal

Commissioner (Brownsville, TX)

District 4
Estela Chavez-Vasquez

Commissioner (Brownsville, TX)

At-Large
Rose Gowen

Commissioner (Brownsville, TX)

At-Large
Richard Cortez

Council Member (Bryan, TX)

District 1
Paul Madison, Sr.

Council Member (Bryan, TX)

District 2
Chuck Konderla

Council Member (Bryan, TX)

District 3
Ann Horton

Council Member (Bryan, TX)

District 4
Art Hughes

Council Member (Bryan, TX)

District 5
Mike Southerland

Council Member (Bryan, TX)

At-Large
John Mahalik

Council Member (Carrollton, TX)

At-Large
Terry Simmons

Council Member (Carrollton, TX)

At-Large
Jeff Andonian

Council Member (Carrollton, TX)

Northeast
Kevin Falconer

Council Member (Carrollton, TX)

Northwest
Pat Malone

Council Member (Carrollton, TX)

Southwest
Lisa Sutter

Council Member (Carrollton, TX)

Southeast
Stephen Mason

Council Member (Cedar Hill, TX)

At-Large
Chris Parvin

Council Member (Cedar Hill, TX)

At-Large
Clifford Shaw

Council Member (Cedar Hill, TX)

At-Large
Cory Spillman

Council Member (Cedar Hill, TX)

At-Large
Wallace Swayze

Council Member (Cedar Hill, TX)

At-Large
Blanche Brick

Council Member (College Station, TX)

Place 1
Jess Fields

Council Member (College Station, TX)

Place 2
Karl Mooney

Council Member (College Station, TX)

Place 3
Katy-Marie Lyles

Council Member (College Station, TX)

Place 4
Julie Schultz

Council Member (College Station, TX)

Place 5
David Ruesink

Council Member (College Station, TX)

Place 6
Marsha Porter

Council Member (Conroe, TX)

Place 1
Toby Powell

Council Member (Conroe, TX)

Place 2
Jim Gentry

Council Member (Conroe, TX)

Place 3
Guy Martin

Council Member (Conroe, TX)

Place 4
Gil Snider

Council Member (Conroe, TX)

Place 5
Tim Brancheau

Council Member (Coppell, TX)

Place 1
Bob Mahalik

Council Member (Coppell, TX)

Place 2
Brianna Hinojosa-Flores

Council Member (Coppell, TX)

Place 3
Marsha Tunnell

Council Member (Coppell, TX)

Place 4
Billy Faught

Council Member (Coppell, TX)

Place 5
Marvin Franklin

Council Member (Coppell, TX)

Place 6
Karen Hunt

Council Member (Coppell, TX)

Place 7
Cheryl Meredith

Council Member (Copperas Cove, TX)

Place 1
Charlie Youngs

Council Member (Copperas Cove, TX)

Place 2
Gary Kent

Council Member (Copperas Cove, TX)

Place 3
Danny Palmer

Council Member (Copperas Cove, TX)

Place 4
Kenn Smith

Council Member (Copperas Cove, TX)

Place 5
Jim Schmitz

Council Member (Copperas Cove, TX)

Place 6
Frank Seffrood

Council Member (Copperas Cove, TX)

Place 7
Kevin Keischnick

Council Member (Corpus Christi, TX)

District 1
John Marez

Council Member (Corpus Christi, TX)

District 2
Priscilla Leal

Council Member (Corpus Christi, TX)

District 3
Chris Adler

Council Member (Corpus Christi, TX)

District 4
Larry Elizondo

Council Member (Corpus Christi, TX)

District 5
David Loeb

Council Member (Corpus Christi, TX)

At-Large
Nelda Martinez

Council Member (Corpus Christi, TX)

At-Large
Mark Scott

Council Member (Corpus Christi, TX)

At-Large
Delia Jasso

Council Member (Dallas, TX)

District 1
Pauline Medrano

Council Member (Dallas, TX)

District 2
Scott Griggs

Council Member (Dallas, TX)

District 3
Dwaine Caraway

Council Member (Dallas, TX)

District 4
Vonciel Hill

Council Member (Dallas, TX)

District 5
Monica Alonzo

Council Member (Dallas, TX)

District 6
Carolyn Davis

Council Member (Dallas, TX)

District 7
Tennell Atkins

Council Member (Dallas, TX)

District 8
Sheffie Kadane

Council Member (Dallas, TX)

District 9
Jerry Allen

Council Member (Dallas, TX)

District 10
Linda Koop

Council Member (Dallas, TX)

District 11
Sandy Greyson

Council Member (Dallas, TX)

District 12
Ann Margolin

Council Member (Dallas, TX)

District 13
Angela Hunt

Council Member (Dallas, TX)

District 14
Ernestina Martinez

Council Member (Del Rio, TX)

District 3
Mike Wrob

Council Member (Del Rio, TX)

At-Large
Mary Zepeda

Council Member (Del Rio, TX)

At-Large
Rene Luna

Councilperson (Del Rio, TX)

District 1
Al Arreola

Councilperson (Del Rio, TX)

District 2
Fred Contreras

Councilperson (Del Rio, TX)

At-Large
Kevin Roden

Council Member (Denton, TX)

District 1
Dalton Gregory

Council Member (Denton, TX)

District 2
Jim Engelbretcht

Council Member (Denton, TX)

District 3
Chris Watts

Council Member (Denton, TX)

District 4
Pete Kamp

Council Member (Denton, TX)

District 5
James King

Council Member (Denton, TX)

At-Large
Patricia Ledbetter

Council Member (DeSoto, TX)

Place 2
Denise Valentine

Council Member (DeSoto, TX)

Place 3
Deshaundra Lockhart

Council Member (DeSoto, TX)

Place 4
Sandy Respess

Council Member (DeSoto, TX)

Place 5
James Zander

Council Member (DeSoto, TX)

Place 6
Jerry Edgin

Council Member (DeSoto, TX)

Place 7
Don Freeman

Council Member (Duncanville, TX)

District 1
Scott Cannon

Council Member (Duncanville, TX)

District 2
Leslie Thomas

Council Member (Duncanville, TX)

District 3
Grady Smithey, Jr.

Council Member (Duncanville, TX)

District 4
Johnette Jameson

Council Member (Duncanville, TX)

District 5
Dorothy Burton

Council Member (Duncanville, TX)

At-Large
Augustin Garcia

Council Member (Edinburg, TX)

Place 1
Noe Garza

Council Member (Edinburg, TX)

Place 2
Homer Jasso

Council Member (Edinburg, TX)

Place 3
Elias Longoria

Council Member (Edinburg, TX)

Place 4
Ann Lilly

Council Member (El Paso, TX)

District 1
Susie Byrd

Council Member (El Paso, TX)

District 2
Emma Acosta

Council Member (El Paso, TX)

District 3
Carl Robinson

Council Member (El Paso, TX)

District 4
Rachel Quintana

Council Member (El Paso, TX)

District 5
Eddie Holguin, Jr.

Council Member (El Paso, TX)

District 6
Steve Ortega

Council Member (El Paso, TX)

District 7
Tim Stinneford

Council Member (Euless, TX)

Place 1
Leon Hogg

Council Member (Euless, TX)

Place 2
Linda Martin

Council Member (Euless, TX)

Place 3
Donna Mickan

Council Member (Euless, TX)

Place 4
Glenn Porterfield

Council Member (Euless, TX)

Place 5
Perry Bynum

Council Member (Euless, TX)

Place 6
Kendra Stephenson

Council Member (Flower Mound, TX)

Place 1
Al Filidoro

Council Member (Flower Mound, TX)

Place 2
Mark Wise

Council Member (Flower Mound, TX)

Place 3
Steve Lyda

Council Member (Flower Mound, TX)

Place 4
Tom Hayden

Council Member (Flower Mound, TX)

Place 5
Sal Espino

Council Member (Fort Worth, TX)

District 2
W. Zimmerman

Council Member (Fort Worth, TX)

District 3
Danny Scarth

Council Member (Fort Worth, TX)

District 4
Frank Moss

Council Member (Fort Worth, TX)

District 5
Jungus Jordan

Council Member (Fort Worth, TX)

District 6
Carter Burdette

Council Member (Fort Worth, TX)

District 7
Kathleen Hicks

Council Member (Fort Worth, TX)

District 8
Joel Burns

Council Member (Fort Worth, TX)

District 9
Michael Barker

Council Member (Friendswood, TX)

At-Large
Billy Enochs

Council Member (Friendswood, TX)

At-Large
Jim Hill

Council Member (Friendswood, TX)

At-Large
Patrick McGinnis

Council Member (Friendswood, TX)

At-Large
Leslie Reid

Council Member (Friendswood, TX)

At-Large
Bob Allen

Council Member (Frisco, TX)

Place 1
Jeff Cheney

Council Member (Frisco, TX)

Place 2
David Keating

Council Member (Frisco, TX)

Place 4
Tim Nelson

Council Member (Frisco, TX)

Place 5
Scott Johnson

Council Member (Frisco, TX)

Place 6
Rusty Legg

Council Member (Galveston, TX)

District 1
Linda Colbert

Council Member (Galveston, TX)

District 2
Elizabeth Beeton

Council Member (Galveston, TX)

District 3
Chris Gonzalez

Council Member (Galveston, TX)

District 4
Steven Greenberg

Council Member (Galveston, TX)

District 5
Dianna Puccetti

Council Member (Galveston, TX)

District 6
Douglas Athas

Council Member (Garland, TX)

District 1
Laura Cox

Council Member (Garland, TX)

District 2
Preston Edwards

Council Member (Garland, TX)

District 3
Larry Jeffus

Council Member (Garland, TX)

District 4
John Willis

Council Member (Garland, TX)

District 5
Lori Dodson

Council Member (Garland, TX)

District 6
Rick Williams

Council Member (Garland, TX)

District 7
Jim Cahill

Council Member (Garland, TX)

District 8
Mark Hepworth

Council Member (Grand Prairie, TX)

District 1
Jim Swafford

Council Member (Grand Prairie, TX)

District 2
Bill Thorn

Council Member (Grand Prairie, TX)

District 3
Richard Fregoe

Council Member (Grand Prairie, TX)

District 4
Tony Shotwell

Council Member (Grand Prairie, TX)

District 5
Ron Jensen

Council Member (Grand Prairie, TX)

District 6
Greg Giessner

Council Member (Grand Prairie, TX)

At-Large
C. Wilbanks

Council Member (Grapevine, TX)

Place 1
Sharron Spencer

Council Member (Grapevine, TX)

Place 2
Mike Lease

Council Member (Grapevine, TX)

Place 3
Darlene Freed

Council Member (Grapevine, TX)

Place 4
Chris Coy

Council Member (Grapevine, TX)

Place 5
Roy Stewart

Council Member (Grapevine, TX)

Place 6
Marian Hilliard

Council Member (Haltom City, TX)

Place 1
Dale Clark

Council Member (Haltom City, TX)

Place 2
David Averitt

Council Member (Haltom City, TX)

Place 3
Jack Dyess

Council Member (Haltom City, TX)

Place 4
Jim Sutton

Council Member (Haltom City, TX)

Place 5
Darlene Hooks

Council Member (Haltom City, TX)

Place 6
Gustavo Ruiz

Commissioner (Harlingen, TX)

Place 1
Robert Leftwich

Commissioner (Harlingen, TX)

Place 2
Kori Marra

Commissioner (Harlingen, TX)

Place 3
Jerry Prepejchal

Commissioner (Harlingen, TX)

Place 4
Joey Trevino

Commissioner (Harlingen, TX)

Place 5
Helena Brown

Council Member (Houston, TX)

A
Jerry Davis

Council Member (Houston, TX)

B
Ellen Cohen

Council Member (Houston, TX)
No Party Affiliation
C
Wanda Adams

Council Member (Houston, TX)

D
Dave Martin

Council Member (Houston, TX)

E
Al Hoang

Council Member (Houston, TX)

F
Oliver Pennington

Council Member (Houston, TX)

G
Edward Gonzales

Council Member (Houston, TX)

H
Ed Gonzalez

Council Member (Houston, TX)

H
James Rodriguez

Council Member (Houston, TX)

I
Mike Laster

Council Member (Houston, TX)

J
Larry Green

Council Member (Houston, TX)

K
Stephen Costello

Council Member (Houston, TX)

Section 1
Andrew Burks, Jr.

Council Member (Houston, TX)

Section 2
Sue Lovell

Council Member (Houston, TX)

Section 2
Melissa Noriega

Council Member (Houston, TX)

Section 3
Brad Bradford

Council Member (Houston, TX)

Section 4
Jack Christie

Council Member (Houston, TX)

Section 5
Joe Emmett

Council Member (Huntsville, TX)

Ward 1
Tish Humphrey

Council Member (Huntsville, TX)

Ward 2
Ronald Allen

Council Member (Huntsville, TX)

Ward 3
Clyde Loll

Council Member (Huntsville, TX)

Ward 4
Lydia Montgomery

Council Member (Huntsville, TX)

Section 2
Don Johnson

Council Member (Huntsville, TX)

Section 3
Keith Olson

Council Member (Huntsville, TX)

Section 4
David Booe

Council Member (Hurst, TX)

Place 1
Larry Kitchens

Council Member (Hurst, TX)

Place 2
Anna Holzer

Council Member (Hurst, TX)

Place 4
Bill McLendon

Council Member (Hurst, TX)

Place 5
Henry Wilson

Council Member (Hurst, TX)

Place 6
Nancy Welton

Council Member (Hurst, TX)

Place 7
John Danish

Council Member (Irving, TX)

Place 1
Allan Meagher

Council Member (Irving, TX)

Place 2
Dennis Webb

Council Member (Irving, TX)

Place 3
Joe Putnam

Council Member (Irving, TX)

Place 4
Rose Cannaday

Council Member (Irving, TX)

Place 5
Brad LaMorgese

Council Member (Irving, TX)

Place 6
Gerald Farris

Council Member (Irving, TX)

Place 7
Thomas Spink

Council Member (Irving, TX)

Place 8
Wayne Gilmore

Council Member (Killeen, TX)

Ward 1
Jose Segarra

Council Member (Killeen, TX)

Ward 2
Terry Clark

Council Member (Killeen, TX)

Ward 3
Steve Harris

Council Member (Killeen, TX)

Ward 4
Elizabeth Blackstone

Council Member (Killeen, TX)

At-Large
Jared Foster

Council Member (Killeen, TX)

At-Large
Jonathan Okray

Council Member (Killeen, TX)

At-Large
Mike Mosteit

Council Member (La Porte, TX)

District 1
Chuck Engelken

Council Member (La Porte, TX)

District 2
Daryl Leonard

Council Member (La Porte, TX)

District 3
Tommy Moser

Council Member (La Porte, TX)

District 4
Jay Martin

Council Member (La Porte, TX)

District 5
Mike Clausen

Council Member (La Porte, TX)

District 6
John Black

Council Member (La Porte, TX)

At-Large
John Zemanek

Council Member (La Porte, TX)

At-Large
Mike Garza

Council Member (Laredo, TX)

District 1
Esteban Rangel

Council Member (Laredo, TX)

District 2
Alejandro Perez

Council Member (Laredo, TX)

District 3
Juan Narvaez

Council Member (Laredo, TX)

District 4
Johnny Rendon

Council Member (Laredo, TX)

District 5
Charlie San Miguel

Council Member (Laredo, TX)

District 6
Jose Valdez

Council Member (Laredo, TX)

District 7
Sydney Espinoza

Council Member (Laredo, TX)

District 8
Dan Becker

Council Member (League City, TX)

Position 1
Dennis Okeeffe

Council Member (League City, TX)

Position 2
Mick Phalen

Council Member (League City, TX)

Position 3
Mike Lee

Council Member (League City, TX)

Position 4
Phyllis Sanborn

Council Member (League City, TX)

Position 5
Andy Mann

Council Member (League City, TX)

Position 6
Joanna Sharp Dawson

Council Member (League City, TX)

Position 7
Greg Tierney

Council Member (Lewisville, TX)

Place 1
David Thornhill

Council Member (Lewisville, TX)

Place 2
TJ Gilmore

Council Member (Lewisville, TX)

Place 3
John Gorena

Council Member (Lewisville, TX)

Place 4
Rudy Durham

Council Member (Lewisville, TX)

Place 5
John Sims

Council Member (Longview, TX)

District 1
Daryl Williams

Council Member (Longview, TX)

District 2
Kasha Williams

Council Member (Longview, TX)

District 3
Wayne Frost

Council Member (Longview, TX)

District 4
Richard Manley

Council Member (Longview, TX)

District 5
Sidney Allen

Council Member (Longview, TX)

District 6
Victor Hernandez

Council Member (Lubbock, TX)

District 1
Floyd Price

Council Member (Lubbock, TX)

District 2
Todd Klein

Council Member (Lubbock, TX)

District 3
Paul Beane

Council Member (Lubbock, TX)

District 4
Karen Gibson

Council Member (Lubbock, TX)

District 5
Jim Gilbreath

Council Member (Lubbock, TX)

District 6
Victor Travis

Council Member (Lufkin, TX)

Ward 1
Robert Shankle

Council Member (Lufkin, TX)

Ward 2
Lynn Torres

Council Member (Lufkin, TX)

Ward 3
Don Langston

Council Member (Lufkin, TX)

Ward 4
Rufus Duncan

Council Member (Lufkin, TX)

Ward 5
Sarah Murray

Council Member (Lufkin, TX)

Ward 6
Scott Crane

Commissioner (McAllen, TX)

District 1
Marcus Barrera

Commissioner (McAllen, TX)

District 2
Hilda Salinas

Commissioner (McAllen, TX)

District 3
Aida Ramirez

Commissioner (McAllen, TX)

District 4
John Ingram

Commissioner (McAllen, TX)

District 5
Jim Darling

Commissioner (McAllen, TX)

District 6
Don Day

Council Member (McKinney, TX)

District 1
Geralyn Kever

Council Member (McKinney, TX)

District 2
Travis Ussery

Council Member (McKinney, TX)

District 3
Ray Ricchi

Council Member (McKinney, TX)

District 4
David Brooks

Council Member (McKinney, TX)

At-Large
Pete Huff

Council Member (McKinney, TX)

At-Large
Bill Porter

Council Member (Mesquite, TX)

Place 1
Al Forsythe

Council Member (Mesquite, TX)

Place 2
Stan Pickett

Council Member (Mesquite, TX)

Place 3
Shirley Roberts

Council Member (Mesquite, TX)

Place 4
Brian Hutcheson

Council Member (Mesquite, TX)

Place 5
Dennis Tarpley

Council Member (Mesquite, TX)

Place 6
Jeff Sparks

Council Member (Midland, TX)

District 1
Vickey Hailey

Council Member (Midland, TX)

District 2
John James

Council Member (Midland, TX)

District 3
Michael Trost

Council Member (Midland, TX)

District 4
Scott Dufford

Council Member (Midland, TX)

At-Large
Jerry Morales

Council Member (Midland, TX)

At-Large
Maria Ramirez

Council Member (Mission, TX)

Place 1
Ruben Plata

Council Member (Mission, TX)

Place 2
Norie Gonzales

Council Member (Mission, TX)

Place 3
Leo Olivarez

Council Member (Mission, TX)

Place 4
Bobby Marshall

Council Member (Missouri City, TX)

A
Don Smith

Council Member (Missouri City, TX)

B
Robin Elackatt

Council Member (Missouri City, TX)

C
Floyd Emery

Council Member (Missouri City, TX)

D
Danny Nguyen

Council Member (Missouri City, TX)

At-Large
Jerry Wyatt

Council Member (Missouri City, TX)

At-Large
Roy Boldon

Council Member (Nacogdoches, TX)

Southeast Ward
Mike Keller

Council Member (Nacogdoches, TX)

Northwest Ward
Shelley Brophy

Commissioner (Nacogdoches, TX)

Northeast Ward
David Norton

Commissioner (Nacogdoches, TX)

Southwest Ward
George Green

Council Member (New Braunfels, TX)

District 1
Aja Patino

Council Member (New Braunfels, TX)

District 2
Ron Reaves

Council Member (New Braunfels, TX)

District 3
Sandy Nolte

Council Member (New Braunfels, TX)

District 4
Bryan Miranda

Council Member (New Braunfels, TX)

District 5
Steven Digges

Council Member (New Braunfels, TX)

District 6
Tito Rodriguez

Council Member (North Richland Hills, TX)

Place 1
Rita Oujesky

Council Member (North Richland Hills, TX)

Place 2
Tom Lombard

Council Member (North Richland Hills, TX)

Place 3
Tim Barth

Council Member (North Richland Hills, TX)

Place 4
David Whitson

Council Member (North Richland Hills, TX)

Place 5
Scott Turnage

Council Member (North Richland Hills, TX)

Place 6
Tim Welch

Council Member (North Richland Hills, TX)

Place 7
Roger McNeil

Council Member (Odessa, TX)

District 1
Dewey Bryant

Council Member (Odessa, TX)

District 2
Barbara Graff

Council Member (Odessa, TX)

District 3
Dean Combs

Council Member (Odessa, TX)

District 4
Sandra Carrasco

Council Member (Odessa, TX)

District 5
Ornaldo Ybarra

Council Member (Pasadena, TX)

A
Bruce Leamon

Council Member (Pasadena, TX)

B
Don Harrison

Council Member (Pasadena, TX)

C
Pat Van Houte

Council Member (Pasadena, TX)

D
Cody Wheeler

Council Member (Pasadena, TX)

E
Phil Cayten

Council Member (Pasadena, TX)

F
Steve Cote

Council Member (Pasadena, TX)

G
Darrell Morrison

Council Member (Pasadena, TX)

H
Tony Carbone

Council Member (Pearland, TX)

Position 1
Scott Sherman

Council Member (Pearland, TX)

Position 2
Susan Sherrouse

Council Member (Pearland, TX)

Position 3
Keith Ordeneaux

Council Member (Pearland, TX)

Position 4
Greg Hill

Council Member (Pearland, TX)

Position 5
Arturo Cortez

Commissioner (Pharr, TX)

Place 1
Bobby Carrillo

Commissioner (Pharr, TX)

Place 2
Oscar Elizondo, Jr.

Commissioner (Pharr, TX)

Place 3
Eddie Cantu

Commissioner (Pharr, TX)

Place 4
Jimmy Garza

Commissioner (Pharr, TX)

Place 5
Pat Miner

Council Member (Plano, TX)

Place 1
Ben Harris

Council Member (Plano, TX)

Place 2
Andre Davidson

Council Member (Plano, TX)

Place 3
Lissa Smith

Council Member (Plano, TX)

Place 4
Jim Duggan

Council Member (Plano, TX)

Place 5
Pat Gallagher

Council Member (Plano, TX)

Place 7
David Downs

Council Member (Plano, TX)

Place 8
Raymond Scott, Jr.

Council Member (Port Arthur, TX)

District 1
Liz Segler

Council Member (Port Arthur, TX)

District 2
Morris Albright III

Council Member (Port Arthur, TX)

District 3
Robert Troy

Council Member (Port Arthur, TX)

District 4
Bae Lewis, Jr.

Council Member (Port Arthur, TX)

District 5
Robert Williamson

Council Member (Port Arthur, TX)

District 6
Derrick Freeman

Council Member (Port Arthur, TX)

District 7
Kerry Thomas

Council Member (Port Arthur, TX)

District 8
Bob Townsend

Council Member (Richardson, TX)

District 1
Mark Solomon

Council Member (Richardson, TX)

District 2
Scott Dunn

Council Member (Richardson, TX)

District 3
Kendal Hartley

Council Member (Richardson, TX)

District 4
Paul Voelker

Council Member (Richardson, TX)

District 5
Steve Mitchell

Council Member (Richardson, TX)

District 6
Craig Morgan

Council Member (Round Rock, TX)

Place 1
George White

Council Member (Round Rock, TX)

Place 2
Joe Clifford

Council Member (Round Rock, TX)

Place 3
Carlos Salinas

Council Member (Round Rock, TX)

Place 4
Joe Moman

Council Member (Round Rock, TX)

Place 5
Kris Whitfield

Council Member (Round Rock, TX)

Place 6
Doug Phillips

Council Member (Rowlett, TX)

District 1
Tammy Dana-Bashian

Council Member (Rowlett, TX)

District 2
Carl Pankratz

Council Member (Rowlett, TX)

District 3
Debby Bobbitt

Council Member (Rowlett, TX)

District 4
Chris Kilgore

Council Member (Rowlett, TX)

District 5
Michael Gallops

Council Member (Rowlett, TX)

District 6
Rodney Fleming

Council Member (San Angelo, TX)

District 1
Marty Self

Council Member (San Angelo, TX)

District 2
Johnny Silvas

Council Member (San Angelo, TX)

District 3
Don Vardeman

Council Member (San Angelo, TX)

District 4
Winkie Wardlaw III

Council Member (San Angelo, TX)

District 5
Charlotte Farmer

Council Member (San Angelo, TX)

District 6
Diego Bernal

Council Member (San Antonio, TX)

District 1
Ivy Taylor

Council Member (San Antonio, TX)

District 2
Rebecca Viagran

Council Member (San Antonio, TX)

District 3
Rey Saldana

Council Member (San Antonio, TX)

District 4
Shirley Gonzales

Council Member (San Antonio, TX)

District 5
Ray Lopez

Council Member (San Antonio, TX)

District 6
Cris Medina

Council Member (San Antonio, TX)

District 7
Ron Nirenberg

Council Member (San Antonio, TX)

District 8
Elisa Chan

Council Member (San Antonio, TX)

District 9
Carlton Soules

Council Member (San Antonio, TX)

District 10
Kim Porterfield

Council Member (San Marcos, TX)

Place 1
Jude Prather

Council Member (San Marcos, TX)

Place 2
John Thomaides

Council Member (San Marcos, TX)

Place 3
Wayne Becak

Council Member (San Marcos, TX)

Place 4
Ryan Thomason

Council Member (San Marcos, TX)

Place 5
Shane Scott

Council Member (San Marcos, TX)

Place 6
Joe Smith

Council Member (Sherman, TX)

District 1
Robert Softly

Council Member (Sherman, TX)

District 2
Pamela Howeth

Council Member (Sherman, TX)

District 3
David Plyler

Council Member (Sherman, TX)

District 4
Ryan Johnson

Council Member (Sherman, TX)

At-Large
Jason Sofey

Council Member (Sherman, TX)

At-Large
Steve Porter

Council Member (Sugar Land, TX)

District 1
Bridget Yeung

Council Member (Sugar Land, TX)

District 2
Amy Mitchell

Council Member (Sugar Land, TX)

District 3
Harish Jajoo

Council Member (Sugar Land, TX)

District 4
Joe Zimmerman

Council Member (Sugar Land, TX)

At-Large
Himesh Gandhi

Commissioner (Sugar Land, TX)

At-Large
Tim Davis

Council Member (Temple, TX)

District 1
Judy Morales

Council Member (Temple, TX)

District 2
Perry Cloud

Council Member (Temple, TX)

District 3
Russell Scheinder

Council Member (Temple, TX)

District 4
Bradfield Casteel

Council Member (Texarkana, TX)

Ward 1
Willie Ray

Council Member (Texarkana, TX)

Ward 2
Tina Veal-Gooch

Council Member (Texarkana, TX)

Ward 3
Brian Matthews

Council Member (Texarkana, TX)

Ward 4
Bill Miller

Council Member (Texarkana, TX)

Ward 5
Josh Davis

Council Member (Texarkana, TX)

Ward 6
Thelma Bowie

Commissioner (Texas City, TX)

District 1
Scooter Wilson, Jr.

Commissioner (Texas City, TX)

District 2
Dedrick Johnson, Sr.

Commissioner (Texas City, TX)

District 3
Rick Wilkenfeld

Commissioner (Texas City, TX)

District 4
Dee Haney

Commissioner (Texas City, TX)

At-Large
Sam Mezayek

Council Member (Tyler, TX)

District 1
Darryl Bowdre

Council Member (Tyler, TX)

District 2
Ed Moore

Council Member (Tyler, TX)

District 3
Martin Heines

Council Member (Tyler, TX)

District 4
Mark Whatley

Council Member (Tyler, TX)

District 5
John Nix

Council Member (Tyler, TX)

District 6
Emett Alvarez

Council Member (Victoria, TX)

District 1
Josephine Soliz

Council Member (Victoria, TX)

District 2
Jeff Bauknight

Council Member (Victoria, TX)

District 3
David Hagan

Council Member (Victoria, TX)

District 4
Andrew Young

Council Member (Victoria, TX)

District 5
Tom Halepaska

Council Member (Victoria, TX)

District 6
Wilbert Austin, Sr.

Council Member (Waco, TX)

District 1
Alice Rodriguez

Council Member (Waco, TX)

District 2
John Kinnaird

Council Member (Waco, TX)

District 3
Toni Herbert

Council Member (Waco, TX)

District 4
Kyle Deaver

Council Member (Waco, TX)

District 5
Ben Hoover

Councilor (Wichita Falls, TX)

District 1
Annetta Dotson

Councilor (Wichita Falls, TX)

District 2
Brian Hooker

Councilor (Wichita Falls, TX)

District 3
Tim Ingle

Councilor (Wichita Falls, TX)

District 4
Mary Ward

Councilor (Wichita Falls, TX)

District 5
Michael Smith

Councilor (Wichita Falls, TX)

At-Large
Robert Johnston

County Judge (Anderson County, TX)
Greg Chapin

Commissioner (Anderson County, TX)

Precinct 1
Rashad Mims

Commissioner (Anderson County, TX)

Precinct 2
Kenneth Dickson

Commissioner (Anderson County, TX)

Precinct 3
Joey Hill

Commissioner (Anderson County, TX)

Precinct 4
Richard Dolgener

County Judge (Andrews County, TX)

Precinct 1
Barney Fowler

Commissioner (Andrews County, TX)

Precinct 1
Brad Young

Commissioner (Andrews County, TX)

Precinct 2
Hiram Hubert

Commissioner (Andrews County, TX)

Precinct 3
Jim Waldrop

Commissioner (Andrews County, TX)

Precinct 4
Wes Suiter

County Judge (Angelina County, TX)

At-Large
Steve Allen

Commissioner (Angelina County, TX)

Precinct 1
Kenneth Timmons

Commissioner (Angelina County, TX)

Precinct 2
Robert Loggins

Commissioner (Angelina County, TX)

Precinct 3
Scott Cooper

Commissioner (Angelina County, TX)

Precinct 4
C. H. Mills, Jr.

County Judge (Aransas County, TX)

Precinct 1
Jack Chaney

Commissioner (Aransas County, TX)

Precinct 1
Leslie Casterline

Commissioner (Aransas County, TX)

Precinct 2
Charles Smith

Commissioner (Aransas County, TX)

Precinct 3
Betty Stiles

Commissioner (Aransas County, TX)
Gary Beesinger

County Judge (Archer County, TX)

At-Large
Richard Shelley

Commissioner (Archer County, TX)

Precinct 1
Darin Wolf

Commissioner (Archer County, TX)

Precinct 2
Pat Martin III

Commissioner (Archer County, TX)

Precinct 3
Darryl Lightfoot

Commissioner (Archer County, TX)

Precinct 4
Hugh Reed

County Judge (Armstrong County, TX)

Precinct 1
John Britten

Commissioner (Armstrong County, TX)

Precinct 1
Michael Baker

Commissioner (Armstrong County, TX)

Precinct 2
Tom Ferris

Commissioner (Armstrong County, TX)

Precinct 3
C. M. Bryant

Commissioner (Armstrong County, TX)

Precinct 4
Diana Bautista

County Judge (Atascosa County, TX)

Precinct 1
Lon Gillespie

Commissioner (Atascosa County, TX)

Precinct 1
Bill Torans

Commissioner (Atascosa County, TX)

Precinct 2
Freddie Ogden

Commissioner (Atascosa County, TX)

Precinct 3
Bill Carroll

Commissioner (Atascosa County, TX)

Precinct 4
Carolyn Bilski

County Judge (Austin County, TX)

Precinct 1
Reese Turner

Commissioner (Austin County, TX)

Precinct 1
Bobby Rinn

Commissioner (Austin County, TX)

Precinct 2
Randy Reichardt

Commissioner (Austin County, TX)

Precinct 3
Douglas King

Commissioner (Austin County, TX)

Precinct 4
Sherri Harrison

County Judge (Bailey County, TX)
Floyd Vandiver

Commissioner (Bailey County, TX)

Precinct 1
C. Grant, Jr.

Commissioner (Bailey County, TX)

Precinct 2
Joey Kindle

Commissioner (Bailey County, TX)

Precinct 3
Juan Chavez

Commissioner (Bailey County, TX)

Precinct 4
Richard Evans

County Judge (Bandera County, TX)

Precinct 1
Bruce Eliker

Commissioner (Bandera County, TX)

Precinct 1
Bobby Harris

Commissioner (Bandera County, TX)

Precinct 2
Richard Keese

Commissioner (Bandera County, TX)

Precinct 3
Doug King

Commissioner (Bandera County, TX)

Precinct 4
Ronnie McDonald

County Judge (Bastrop County, TX)

Precinct 1
William Pina

Commissioner (Bastrop County, TX)

Precinct 1
Clara Beckett

Commissioner (Bastrop County, TX)

Precinct 2
John Klaus

Commissioner (Bastrop County, TX)

Precinct 3
Vivian Dildy

Commissioner (Bastrop County, TX)

Precinct 4
Linda Rogers

County Judge (Baylor County, TX)
Travis Clark

Commissioner (Baylor County, TX)

Precinct 1
John Nelson

Commissioner (Baylor County, TX)

Precinct 2
Chuck Morris

Commissioner (Baylor County, TX)

Precinct 3
Charles Piatt

Commissioner (Baylor County, TX)

Precinct 4
David Silva

County Judge (Bee County, TX)

At-Large
Carlos Salazar, Jr.

Commissioner (Bee County, TX)

Precinct 1
Dennis DeWitt

Commissioner (Bee County, TX)

Precinct 2
Eloy Rodriguez

Commissioner (Bee County, TX)

Precinct 3
Ronnie Olivares

Commissioner (Bee County, TX)

Precinct 4
Jon Burrows

County Judge (Bell County, TX)

Precinct 1
Richard Cortese

Commissioner (Bell County, TX)

Precinct 1
Tim Brown

Commissioner (Bell County, TX)

Precinct 2
Eddy Lange

Commissioner (Bell County, TX)

Precinct 3
John Fisher

Commissioner (Bell County, TX)

Precinct 4
Nelson Wolff

County Judge (Bexar County, TX)

Precinct 1
Sergio Rodriguez

Commissioner (Bexar County, TX)

Precinct 1
Paul Elizondo

Commissioner (Bexar County, TX)

Precinct 2
Kevin Wolfe

Commissioner (Bexar County, TX)

Precinct 3
Thomas Adkisson

Commissioner (Bexar County, TX)

Precinct 4
Bill Guthrie

County Judge (Blanco County, TX)

At-Large
John Wood

Commissioner (Blanco County, TX)

Precinct 1
James Sultemeier

Commissioner (Blanco County, TX)

Precinct 2
Chris Leismann

Commissioner (Blanco County, TX)

Precinct 3
Paul Granberg

Commissioner (Blanco County, TX)

Precinct 4
Van York

County Judge (Borden County, TX)
Doug Isaacs

Commissioner (Borden County, TX)

Precinct 1
Randy Adcock

Commissioner (Borden County, TX)

Precinct 2
Ernest Reyes

Commissioner (Borden County, TX)

Precinct 3
Joe Belew

Commissioner (Borden County, TX)

Precinct 4
Cole Word

County Judge (Bosque County, TX)

Precinct 1
Kent Harbison

Commissioner (Bosque County, TX)

Precinct 1
Durwood Koonsman

Commissioner (Bosque County, TX)

Precinct 2
Gary Arnold

Commissioner (Bosque County, TX)

Precinct 3
Jimmy Schmidt

Commissioner (Bosque County, TX)

Precinct 4
Sterling Lacy

County Judge (Bowie County, TX)

At-Large
Jack Stone

Commissioner (Bowie County, TX)

Precinct 1
John Addington

Commissioner (Bowie County, TX)

Precinct 2
Kelly Blackburn

Commissioner (Bowie County, TX)

Precinct 3
Pat McCoy

Commissioner (Bowie County, TX)

Precinct 4
E. King

County Judge (Brazoria County, TX)

At-Large
Donald Payne

Commissioner (Brazoria County, TX)

Precinct 1
Matt Sebesta

Commissioner (Brazoria County, TX)

Precinct 2
Stacy Adams

Commissioner (Brazoria County, TX)

Precinct 3
Mary Rhodenbaugh

Commissioner (Brazoria County, TX)

Precinct 4
Duane Peters

County Judge (Brazos County, TX)

At-Large
Lloyd Wassermann

Commissioner (Brazos County, TX)

Precinct 1
Sammy Catalena

Commissioner (Brazos County, TX)

Precinct 2
Kenny Mallard

Commissioner (Brazos County, TX)

Precinct 3
Irma Cauley

Commissioner (Brazos County, TX)

Precinct 4
Val Beard

County Judge (Brewster County, TX)
Asa Stone

Commissioner (Brewster County, TX)

Precinct 1
Kathy Killingsworth

Commissioner (Brewster County, TX)

Precinct 2
Ruben Ortega

Commissioner (Brewster County, TX)

Precinct 3
Matilde Pallanez

Commissioner (Brewster County, TX)

Precinct 4
Wayne Nance

County Judge (Briscoe County, TX)

At-Large
Jimmy Burson

Commissioner (Briscoe County, TX)

Precinct 1
Dale Smith

Commissioner (Briscoe County, TX)

Precinct 2
Larry Comer

Commissioner (Briscoe County, TX)

Precinct 3
John Burson

Commissioner (Briscoe County, TX)

Precinct 4
Raul Ramirez

County Judge (Brooks County, TX)
Gloria Garza

Commissioner (Brooks County, TX)

Precinct 1
Luis Arevalo

Commissioner (Brooks County, TX)

Precinct 2
Carlos Villarreal

Commissioner (Brooks County, TX)

Precinct 3
Jose Martinez

Commissioner (Brooks County, TX)

Precinct 4
E. West III

County Judge (Brown County, TX)

Precinct 1
Steve Adams

Commissioner (Brown County, TX)

Precinct 1
Joel Kelton

Commissioner (Brown County, TX)

Precinct 2
Richard Gist

Commissioner (Brown County, TX)

Precinct 3
Larry Traweek

Commissioner (Brown County, TX)

Precinct 4
Mike Sutherland

County Judge (Burleson County, TX)

Precinct 1
Frank Kristof

Commissioner (Burleson County, TX)

Precinct 1
Keith Schroeder

Commissioner (Burleson County, TX)

Precinct 2
David Hildebrand

Commissioner (Burleson County, TX)

Precinct 3
John Landolt

Commissioner (Burleson County, TX)

Precinct 4
Donna Klaeger

County Judge (Burnet County, TX)

At-Large
Bill Neve

Commissioner (Burnet County, TX)

Precinct 1
Russell Graeter

Commissioner (Burnet County, TX)

Precinct 2
Ronny Hibler

Commissioner (Burnet County, TX)

Precinct 3
Joe Dockery

Commissioner (Burnet County, TX)

Precinct 4
Tom Bonn

County Judge (Caldwell County, TX)

At-Large
John Cyrier

Commissioner (Caldwell County, TX)

Precinct 1
Fred Buchholtz

Commissioner (Caldwell County, TX)

Precinct 2
Ernest Madriga

Commissioner (Caldwell County, TX)

Precinct 3
Joe Roland

Commissioner (Caldwell County, TX)

Precinct 4
Michael Pfeifer

County Judge (Calhoun County, TX)

Precinct 1
Roger Galvan

Commissioner (Calhoun County, TX)

Precinct 1
Vernon Lyssy

Commissioner (Calhoun County, TX)

Precinct 2
Neil Fritsch

Commissioner (Calhoun County, TX)

Precinct 3
Kenneth Finster

Commissioner (Calhoun County, TX)

Precinct 4
Roger Corn

County Judge (Callahan County, TX)

Precinct 1
Harold Hicks

Commissioner (Callahan County, TX)

Precinct 1
David Farmer

Commissioner (Callahan County, TX)

Precinct 2
Tom Windham

Commissioner (Callahan County, TX)

Precinct 3
Cliffton Kirkham

Commissioner (Callahan County, TX)

Precinct 4
Carlos Cascos

County Judge (Cameron County, TX)

At-Large
Sofia Benavides

Commissioner (Cameron County, TX)

Precinct 1
Ernie Hernandez

Commissioner (Cameron County, TX)

Precinct 2
David Garza

Commissioner (Cameron County, TX)

Precinct 3
Dan Sanchez

Commissioner (Cameron County, TX)

Precinct 4
Thomas Cravey

County Judge (Camp County, TX)

Precinct 1
Bart Townsend

Commissioner (Camp County, TX)

Precinct 1
Steve Hudnall

Commissioner (Camp County, TX)

Precinct 2
Norman Townsend

Commissioner (Camp County, TX)

Precinct 3
Vernon Griffin

Commissioner (Camp County, TX)

Precinct 4
Lewis Powers

County Judge (Carson County, TX)

At-Large
Mike Britten

Commissioner (Carson County, TX)

Precinct 1
James Martin

Commissioner (Carson County, TX)

Precinct 2
Paul Detten

Commissioner (Carson County, TX)

Precinct 3
Kevin Howell

Commissioner (Carson County, TX)

Precinct 4
Charles McMichael

County Judge (Cass County, TX)

Precinct 1
Brett Fitts

Commissioner (Cass County, TX)

Precinct 1
Danny Shaddix

Commissioner (Cass County, TX)

Precinct 2
Paul Cothren

Commissioner (Cass County, TX)

Precinct 3
Darrell Godwin

Commissioner (Cass County, TX)

Precinct 4
William Sava

County Judge (Castro County, TX)

At-Large
Tom McClain

Commissioner (Castro County, TX)

Precinct 1
Tim Elliot

Commissioner (Castro County, TX)

Precinct 2
W.A. Baldridge

Commissioner (Castro County, TX)

Precinct 3
Dan Schmucker

Commissioner (Castro County, TX)

Precinct 4
Jimmy Sylvia

County Judge (Chambers County, TX)

Precinct 1
Mark Huddleston

Commissioner (Chambers County, TX)

Precinct 1
David Abernathy

Commissioner (Chambers County, TX)

Precinct 2
Gary Nelson

Commissioner (Chambers County, TX)

Precinct 3
Rusty Senac

Commissioner (Chambers County, TX)

Precinct 4
Chris Davis

County Judge (Cherokee County, TX)

At-Large
Kelly Traylor

Commissioner (Cherokee County, TX)

Precinct 1
Steven Norton

Commissioner (Cherokee County, TX)

Precinct 2
Katherine Pinotti

Commissioner (Cherokee County, TX)

Precinct 3
Byron Underwood

Commissioner (Cherokee County, TX)

Precinct 4
Jay Mayden

County Judge (Childress County, TX)

At-Large
Denzil Ray

Commissioner (Childress County, TX)

Precinct 1
Mark Ross

Commissioner (Childress County, TX)

Precinct 2
Lyall Foster

Commissioner (Childress County, TX)

Precinct 3
Don Crook

Commissioner (Childress County, TX)

Precinct 4
Kenneth Liggett

County Judge (Clay County, TX)

At-Large
Lindy Choate

Commissioner (Clay County, TX)

Precinct 1
Johnny Gee

Commissioner (Clay County, TX)

Precinct 2
John McGregor

Commissioner (Clay County, TX)

Precinct 3
A. J. Peek

Commissioner (Clay County, TX)

Precinct 4
James St. Clair

County Judge (Cochran County, TX)

At-Large
Donnie Simpson

Commissioner (Cochran County, TX)

Precinct 1
Margaret Allen

Commissioner (Cochran County, TX)

Precinct 2
Stacey Dunn

Commissioner (Cochran County, TX)

Precinct 3
Johnny Timmons

Commissioner (Cochran County, TX)

Precinct 4
Roy Blair

County Judge (Coke County, TX)

At-Large
Troy Montgomery

Commissioner (Coke County, TX)

Precinct 1
Wendell Lee

Commissioner (Coke County, TX)

Precinct 2
Gaylon Pitcock

Commissioner (Coke County, TX)

Precinct 3
Bobby Blaylock

Commissioner (Coke County, TX)

Precinct 4
Joe Watson

County Judge (Coleman County, TX)

At-Large
Mark Williams

Commissioner (Coleman County, TX)

Precinct 1
Rick Beal

Commissioner (Coleman County, TX)

Precinct 2
Mike Stephenson

Commissioner (Coleman County, TX)

Precinct 3
Alan Davis

Commissioner (Coleman County, TX)

Precinct 4
Keith Self

County Judge (Collin County, TX)

At-Large
Matt Shaheen

Commissioner (Collin County, TX)

Precinct 1
Cheryl Williams

Commissioner (Collin County, TX)

Precinct 2
Joe Jaynes

Commissioner (Collin County, TX)

Precinct 3
Duncan Webb

Commissioner (Collin County, TX)

Precinct 4
John James

County Judge (Collingsworth County, TX)

At-Large
Dan Langford

Commissioner (Collingsworth County, TX)

Precinct 1
Mike Hughes

Commissioner (Collingsworth County, TX)

Precinct 2
Eddie Orr

Commissioner (Collingsworth County, TX)

Precinct 3
Kirby Campbell

Commissioner (Collingsworth County, TX)

Precinct 4
Ty Prause

County Judge (Colorado County, TX)

At-Large
Doug Wessels

Commissioner (Colorado County, TX)

Precinct 1
Darrell Kubesch

Commissioner (Colorado County, TX)

Precinct 2
Tommy Hahn

Commissioner (Colorado County, TX)

Precinct 3
Darrell Gertson

Commissioner (Colorado County, TX)

Precinct 4
Sherman Krause

County Judge (Comal County, TX)

At-Large
Donna Eccleston

Commissioner (Comal County, TX)

Precinct 1
Scott Haag

Commissioner (Comal County, TX)

Precinct 2
Greg Parker

Commissioner (Comal County, TX)

Precinct 3
Jan Kennady

Commissioner (Comal County, TX)

Precinct 4
James Arthur

County Judge (Comanche County, TX)

At-Large
Garry Steele

Commissioner (Comanche County, TX)

Precinct 1
Kenneth Feist

Commissioner (Comanche County, TX)

Precinct 2
Bobby Shuman

Commissioner (Comanche County, TX)

Precinct 3
Jimmy Johnson

Commissioner (Comanche County, TX)

Precinct 4
Allen Amos

County Judge (Concho County, TX)

Precinct 1
Trey Bradshaw

Commissioner (Concho County, TX)

Precinct 1
Ralph Willberg

Commissioner (Concho County, TX)

Precinct 2
Ernest Gomez

Commissioner (Concho County, TX)

Precinct 3
Aaron Browning

Commissioner (Concho County, TX)

Precinct 4
John Roane

County Judge (Cooke County, TX)

At-Large
Gary Hollowell

Commissioner (Cooke County, TX)

Precinct 1
B.C. Lemons

Commissioner (Cooke County, TX)

Precinct 2
Alan Smith

Commissioner (Cooke County, TX)

Precinct 3
Leon Klement

Commissioner (Cooke County, TX)

Precinct 4
John Firth

County Judge (Coryell County, TX)

At-Large
Jack Wall

Commissioner (Coryell County, TX)

Precinct 1
Daren Moore

Commissioner (Coryell County, TX)

Precinct 2
Don Jones

Commissioner (Coryell County, TX)

Precinct 3
Justin Latham

Commissioner (Coryell County, TX)

Precinct 4
D. Gregory

County Judge (Cottle County, TX)

Precinct 1
Jimmy Sweeney

Commissioner (Cottle County, TX)

Precinct 1
Frank Taylor

Commissioner (Cottle County, TX)

Precinct 2
Manuel Cruz, Jr.

Commissioner (Cottle County, TX)

Precinct 3
James Long

Commissioner (Cottle County, TX)

Precinct 4
John Farmer

County Judge (Crane County, TX)

At-Large
Tom Brown

Commissioner (Crane County, TX)

Precinct 1
Dennis Young

Commissioner (Crane County, TX)

Precinct 2
Domingo Escobedo

Commissioner (Crane County, TX)

Precinct 3
Roy Hodges

Commissioner (Crane County, TX)

Precinct 4
Fred Deaton

County Judge (Crockett County, TX)

At-Large
Frank Tambunga

Commissioner (Crockett County, TX)

Precinct 1
Pleas Childress III

Commissioner (Crockett County, TX)

Precinct 2
Randy Branch

Commissioner (Crockett County, TX)

Precinct 3