Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category

Officials

Arkansas Local Judicial Officials

Tom Hasty, Jr.

Justice of the Peace (Arkansas County, AR)

District 1
Roger Theis

Justice of the Peace (Arkansas County, AR)

District 2
Jerry Rodgers

Justice of the Peace (Arkansas County, AR)

District 3
Joseph Eagle

Justice of the Peace (Arkansas County, AR)

District 4
Sherry Criswell

Justice of the Peace (Arkansas County, AR)

District 5
Timothy Criswell

Justice of the Peace (Arkansas County, AR)

District 6
Charles Gunnell

Justice of the Peace (Arkansas County, AR)

District 7
Walter Daniel III

Justice of the Peace (Arkansas County, AR)

District 8
Kirk Meins

Justice of the Peace (Arkansas County, AR)

District 9
Viola Meekins

Justice of the Peace (Arkansas County, AR)

District 10
Mary Ashley-Iverson

Justice of the Peace (Arkansas County, AR)

District 11
Billy Akers

Justice of the Peace (Ashley County, AR)

At-Large
Bob Barnes

Justice of the Peace (Ashley County, AR)

At-Large
Jeff Langley

Justice of the Peace (Ashley County, AR)

At-Large
Carlton Lawrence

Justice of the Peace (Ashley County, AR)

At-Large
Corliss McCain

Justice of the Peace (Ashley County, AR)

At-Large
Frank Rawls

Justice of the Peace (Ashley County, AR)

At-Large
Danny Rice

Justice of the Peace (Ashley County, AR)

At-Large
Bob Rush

Justice of the Peace (Ashley County, AR)

At-Large
Ricky Sims

Justice of the Peace (Ashley County, AR)

At-Large
Ronald Wheeler

Justice of the Peace (Ashley County, AR)

At-Large
Ben White

Justice of the Peace (Ashley County, AR)

At-Large
Gary Smith

Justice of the Peace (Baxter County, AR)

District 1
Lucille Soltsik

Justice of the Peace (Baxter County, AR)

District 2
Michael Beck

Justice of the Peace (Baxter County, AR)

District 3
William Lucas

Justice of the Peace (Baxter County, AR)

District 4
David Lemoine

Justice of the Peace (Baxter County, AR)

District 5
Gary Tennison

Justice of the Peace (Baxter County, AR)

District 6
Nelda Speaks

Justice of the Peace (Baxter County, AR)

District 7
Kevin Bodenhamer

Justice of the Peace (Baxter County, AR)

District 8
Neal Pendergrass

Justice of the Peace (Baxter County, AR)

District 9
Sheila Wingard

Justice of the Peace (Baxter County, AR)

District 10
Leon Alexander

Justice of the Peace (Baxter County, AR)

District 11
Mike McKenzie

Justice of the Peace (Benton County, AR)

District 1
Rey Hernandez

Justice of the Peace (Benton County, AR)

District 2
Jay Harrison

Justice of the Peace (Benton County, AR)

District 3
Tom Allen

Justice of the Peace (Benton County, AR)

District 4
Kevin Harrison

Justice of the Peace (Benton County, AR)

District 5
William Adams

Justice of the Peace (Benton County, AR)

District 6
Joel Jones

Justice of the Peace (Benton County, AR)

District 7
Shirley Sandlin

Justice of the Peace (Benton County, AR)

District 8
Susan Anglin

Justice of the Peace (Benton County, AR)

District 9
Michelle Chiocco

Justice of the Peace (Benton County, AR)

District 10
Curtis Curry

Justice of the Peace (Benton County, AR)

District 11
Patrick Carr

Justice of the Peace (Benton County, AR)

District 12
Kurt Moore

Justice of the Peace (Benton County, AR)

District 13
Brent Meyers

Justice of the Peace (Benton County, AR)

District 14
Barry Moehring

Justice of the Peace (Benton County, AR)

District 15
Allen Mallioux

Justice of the Peace (Boone County, AR)
Independence
District 1
Jay Lawrence

Justice of the Peace (Boone County, AR)
Independence
District 2
Dan Roberts

Justice of the Peace (Boone County, AR)
Democratic
District 3
Ann Kimes

Justice of the Peace (Boone County, AR)
Independence
District 4
Jerry Greenhaw

Justice of the Peace (Boone County, AR)
Independence
District 5
Sam Tinsley

Justice of the Peace (Boone County, AR)
Democratic
District 6
Robert Meek

Justice of the Peace (Boone County, AR)
Republican
District 7
Bob Parkhill

Justice of the Peace (Boone County, AR)
Republican
District 8
Ralph Guynn

Justice of the Peace (Boone County, AR)
Republican
District 9
James Widner

Justice of the Peace (Boone County, AR)
Independence
District 10
David Thompson

Justice of the Peace (Boone County, AR)
Republican
District 11
Gwendolyn Bullard

Justice of the Peace (Bradley County, AR)

District 1
Hugh Quimby

Justice of the Peace (Bradley County, AR)

District 2
B. K. Morman

Justice of the Peace (Bradley County, AR)

District 3
Jimmy Sledge

Justice of the Peace (Bradley County, AR)

District 4
James Gorman

Justice of the Peace (Bradley County, AR)

District 5
Bobby Hargrave

Justice of the Peace (Bradley County, AR)

District 6
James Anders

Justice of the Peace (Bradley County, AR)

District 7
Melvin Mills

Justice of the Peace (Bradley County, AR)

District 8
Randall Vanderzwalm

Justice of the Peace (Bradley County, AR)

District 9
Aaron Brandon

Justice of the Peace (Calhoun County, AR)

District 1
Keith Gresham

Justice of the Peace (Calhoun County, AR)

District 2
John Beasley

Justice of the Peace (Calhoun County, AR)

District 3
Odell Nash

Justice of the Peace (Calhoun County, AR)

District 4
Randy Duncan

Justice of the Peace (Calhoun County, AR)

District 5
David Reddin

Justice of the Peace (Calhoun County, AR)

District 6
Kenneth Evans

Justice of the Peace (Calhoun County, AR)

District 7
Mark Hornaday

Justice of the Peace (Calhoun County, AR)

District 8
Dorothy Ware

Justice of the Peace (Calhoun County, AR)

District 9
Jack Deaton

Justice of the Peace (Carroll County, AR)

District 1
Tim Garrison

Justice of the Peace (Carroll County, AR)

District 2
Lamont Richie

Justice of the Peace (Carroll County, AR)

District 3
Ronald Flake

Justice of the Peace (Carroll County, AR)

District 4
Matt Phillips

Justice of the Peace (Carroll County, AR)

District 5
Joe Mills

Justice of the Peace (Carroll County, AR)

District 6
John Reeve

Justice of the Peace (Carroll County, AR)

District 7
Don McNeely

Justice of the Peace (Carroll County, AR)

District 8
Gaylon Riggs

Justice of the Peace (Carroll County, AR)

District 9
Larry Swofford

Justice of the Peace (Carroll County, AR)

District 10
John Howerton

Justice of the Peace (Carroll County, AR)

District 11
Theodore Brown

Justice of the Peace (Chicot County, AR)

District 1
Jerry Melton

Justice of the Peace (Chicot County, AR)

District 2
Michael Mencer

Justice of the Peace (Chicot County, AR)

District 3
Jeraldine Tucker

Justice of the Peace (Chicot County, AR)

District 4
Melvin Carpenter

Justice of the Peace (Chicot County, AR)

District 5
Mark Pieroni

Justice of the Peace (Chicot County, AR)

District 6
Terri McCullough

Justice of the Peace (Chicot County, AR)

District 7
Avery Turner

Justice of the Peace (Chicot County, AR)

District 8
Richard Bright

Justice of the Peace (Clark County, AR)

District 1
Tom Calhoon

Justice of the Peace (Clark County, AR)

District 1
Vanilla Hannah

Justice of the Peace (Clark County, AR)

District 1
Jason Jackson

Justice of the Peace (Clark County, AR)

District 1
Sherry Kelley

Justice of the Peace (Clark County, AR)

District 1
Mac Neel

Justice of the Peace (Clark County, AR)

District 1
Penny Ross

Justice of the Peace (Clark County, AR)

District 1
Albert Neal

Justice of the Peace (Clark County, AR)

District 4
Brown Hardman

Justice of the Peace (Clark County, AR)

District 5
Jerry Buck

Justice of the Peace (Clark County, AR)

District 8
Vicki Smithpeters

Justice of the Peace (Clark County, AR)

District 9
E. B. Green

Justice of the Peace (Clark County, AR)

At-Large
Doyne Holifield

Justice of the Peace (Clay County, AR)

District 1
Joseph Henderson

Justice of the Peace (Clay County, AR)

District 2
Jeff Douglas

Justice of the Peace (Clay County, AR)

District 3
David Cagle

Justice of the Peace (Clay County, AR)

District 4
Greg Ahrent

Justice of the Peace (Clay County, AR)

District 5
Dennis Haines

Justice of the Peace (Clay County, AR)

District 6
Ryan Rodgers

Justice of the Peace (Clay County, AR)

District 8
Aubrey Mansker

Justice of the Peace (Clay County, AR)

District 9
Gary Sutherland

Justice of the Peace (Cleburne County, AR)

District 1
Sam Henegar

Justice of the Peace (Cleburne County, AR)

District 2
Tim Caldwell

Justice of the Peace (Cleburne County, AR)

District 3
Willie Stone

Justice of the Peace (Cleburne County, AR)

District 4
Alan Malone

Justice of the Peace (Cleburne County, AR)

District 5
Chad Evans

Justice of the Peace (Cleburne County, AR)

District 6
Bobby Mooney

Justice of the Peace (Cleburne County, AR)

District 7
Brent Foust

Justice of the Peace (Cleburne County, AR)

District 8
Steve Choate

Justice of the Peace (Cleburne County, AR)

District 9
Jacque Patchell-Martin

Justice of the Peace (Cleburne County, AR)

District 10
Larry Goff

Justice of the Peace (Cleburne County, AR)

District 11
Bruce Brown

Justice of the Peace (Cleveland County, AR)

At-Large
Jimmy Curry

Justice of the Peace (Cleveland County, AR)

At-Large
Donnie Herring

Justice of the Peace (Cleveland County, AR)

At-Large
Paul Jacobs

Justice of the Peace (Cleveland County, AR)

At-Large
Elbert Miller

Justice of the Peace (Cleveland County, AR)

At-Large
Charles Rodgers, Jr.

Justice of the Peace (Cleveland County, AR)

At-Large
Owen Rushing

Justice of the Peace (Cleveland County, AR)

At-Large
Alex Tilley

Justice of the Peace (Cleveland County, AR)

At-Large
Donald Triplett

Justice of the Peace (Cleveland County, AR)

At-Large
Fred Wegner

Justice of the Peace (Cleveland County, AR)

At-Large
Virginia Pate

Justice of the Peace (Columbia County, AR)

District 1
Marjie Blair

Justice of the Peace (Columbia County, AR)

District 2
David Nelson

Justice of the Peace (Columbia County, AR)

District 3
Penny Cook

Justice of the Peace (Columbia County, AR)

District 4
Billy Taylor

Justice of the Peace (Columbia County, AR)

District 5
Steven Lee

Justice of the Peace (Columbia County, AR)

District 6
Oliver Thomas

Justice of the Peace (Columbia County, AR)

District 7
Bonnie Harwell

Justice of the Peace (Columbia County, AR)

District 8
James Drake

Justice of the Peace (Columbia County, AR)

District 9
David Graham, Jr.

Justice of the Peace (Columbia County, AR)
Democratic
District 10
Carolyn Terry

Justice of the Peace (Columbia County, AR)

District 11
Philip Hoyt

Justice of the Peace (Conway County, AR)

District 1
Louis Gottsponer

Justice of the Peace (Conway County, AR)

District 2
Ronnie Campbell

Justice of the Peace (Conway County, AR)

District 3
Thomas Flowers

Justice of the Peace (Conway County, AR)

District 4
Gary Sams

Justice of the Peace (Conway County, AR)

District 5
Bill Deaver

Justice of the Peace (Conway County, AR)

District 6
Terry Alvey

Justice of the Peace (Conway County, AR)

District 7
Michael Hammons

Justice of the Peace (Conway County, AR)

District 8
John Trafford

Justice of the Peace (Conway County, AR)

District 9
Cody Hill

Justice of the Peace (Conway County, AR)

District 10
Janet Wilson

Justice of the Peace (Conway County, AR)

District 11
Ken Stacks

Justice of the Peace (Craighead County, AR)

District 1
Fred Bowers

Justice of the Peace (Craighead County, AR)

District 2
Jim Bryant

Justice of the Peace (Craighead County, AR)

District 3
Kenneth Hendrix

Justice of the Peace (Craighead County, AR)

District 4
Barbara Weinstock

Justice of the Peace (Craighead County, AR)

District 5
Max Render

Justice of the Peace (Craighead County, AR)

District 6
Kevin Hoke

Justice of the Peace (Craighead County, AR)

District 7
Dana Hawkins

Justice of the Peace (Craighead County, AR)

District 8
Joshua Longmire

Justice of the Peace (Craighead County, AR)

District 9
Michael Hawkins

Justice of the Peace (Craighead County, AR)

District 10
Bob Blakenship

Justice of the Peace (Craighead County, AR)

District 11
Terry Couch

Justice of the Peace (Craighead County, AR)

District 12
Jason Cox

Justice of the Peace (Crawford County, AR)

District 1
Shane Griffin

Justice of the Peace (Crawford County, AR)

District 2
David Rofkahr

Justice of the Peace (Crawford County, AR)

District 3
Lloyd Cole

Justice of the Peace (Crawford County, AR)

District 4
Cathy Gifford

Justice of the Peace (Crawford County, AR)

District 5
Bill Grill

Justice of the Peace (Crawford County, AR)

District 6
Mary Blount

Justice of the Peace (Crawford County, AR)
Democratic
District 7
James Lane

Justice of the Peace (Crawford County, AR)

District 8
Stanley Clark

Justice of the Peace (Crawford County, AR)
Democratic
District 9
Cleo Coatney

Justice of the Peace (Crawford County, AR)

District 10
Carrie Jernigan

Justice of the Peace (Crawford County, AR)

District 11
Elaina Damante

Justice of the Peace (Crawford County, AR)
Republican
District 12
Butch Barnes

Justice of the Peace (Crawford County, AR)

District 13
Vickie Robertson

Justice of the Peace (Crittenden County, AR)

District 1
Albert Marconi

Justice of the Peace (Crittenden County, AR)

District 2
Hubert Bass

Justice of the Peace (Crittenden County, AR)

District 3
John Thomas, Jr.

Justice of the Peace (Crittenden County, AR)

District 4
Tyrone McWright

Justice of the Peace (Crittenden County, AR)

District 5
Claude Steele

Justice of the Peace (Crittenden County, AR)

District 6
John Moore

Justice of the Peace (Crittenden County, AR)

District 7
Joe Marotti

Justice of the Peace (Crittenden County, AR)

District 8
Eric Cox

Justice of the Peace (Crittenden County, AR)

District 9
James Fraley

Justice of the Peace (Crittenden County, AR)

District 10
Lisa O'Neal

Justice of the Peace (Crittenden County, AR)

District 11
Ronnie Sturch

Justice of the Peace (Crittenden County, AR)

District 12
Lorenzo Parker

Justice of the Peace (Crittenden County, AR)

District 13
Douglas Kennon

Justice of the Peace (Cross County, AR)

Ward 1
Ricky Lace

Justice of the Peace (Cross County, AR)

Ward 2
Lynn Blake

Justice of the Peace (Cross County, AR)

Ward 3
James Davis

Justice of the Peace (Cross County, AR)

Ward 4
Bedford Tuberville

Justice of the Peace (Cross County, AR)

Ward 5
Vernon Horton

Justice of the Peace (Cross County, AR)

Ward 6
Mike Curtner

Justice of the Peace (Cross County, AR)

Ward 7
Danny Thomas

Justice of the Peace (Cross County, AR)

Ward 8
Mike Davis

Justice of the Peace (Cross County, AR)

Ward 9
Wendell Lee

Justice of the Peace (Dallas County, AR)

District 1
Florence Moore

Justice of the Peace (Dallas County, AR)

District 2
Gerald Totty

Justice of the Peace (Dallas County, AR)

District 3
John Meador

Justice of the Peace (Dallas County, AR)

District 4
Clark Brent

Justice of the Peace (Dallas County, AR)

District 5
Walter Hawkins, Jr.

Justice of the Peace (Dallas County, AR)

District 6
Alfred Fite

Justice of the Peace (Dallas County, AR)

District 7
Roy Butler

Justice of the Peace (Dallas County, AR)

District 8
Paul Williams

Justice of the Peace (Dallas County, AR)

District 9
Joe James

Justice of the Peace (Desha County, AR)

Position 1
Lynn Weatherford

Justice of the Peace (Desha County, AR)

Position 2
Patrick Watkins

Justice of the Peace (Desha County, AR)

Position 3
Gene Weser

Justice of the Peace (Desha County, AR)

Position 4
Charles Denver

Justice of the Peace (Desha County, AR)

Position 5
Richard Smith

Justice of the Peace (Desha County, AR)

Position 6
Ronnie Norris

Justice of the Peace (Desha County, AR)

Position 7
Robbie Doherty

Justice of the Peace (Desha County, AR)

Position 8
Doc Bilberry

Justice of the Peace (Desha County, AR)

Position 9
Orlando Jones

Justice of the Peace (Drew County, AR)

District 1
Carole Bulloch

Justice of the Peace (Drew County, AR)

District 4
Tommy Gray

Justice of the Peace (Drew County, AR)

District 5
Charles Barnett

Justice of the Peace (Drew County, AR)

District 6
Patty Mitchell

Justice of the Peace (Drew County, AR)

District 7
Rene Knowles

Justice of the Peace (Drew County, AR)

District 9
Frank Appleberry

Justice of the Peace (Drew County, AR)

At-Large
Ryan Copico

Justice of the Peace (Drew County, AR)

At-Large
Billie Gober

Justice of the Peace (Drew County, AR)

At-Large
Randy Ingram

Justice of the Peace (Faulkner County, AR)

District 1
Randy Higgins

Justice of the Peace (Faulkner County, AR)

District 2
Steve Goode

Justice of the Peace (Faulkner County, AR)

District 3
Barbara Mathes

Justice of the Peace (Faulkner County, AR)

District 4
Charles Prince

Justice of the Peace (Faulkner County, AR)

District 5
Dan Thessing

Justice of the Peace (Faulkner County, AR)

District 6
John Pickett

Justice of the Peace (Faulkner County, AR)

District 7
Mark Bailey

Justice of the Peace (Faulkner County, AR)

District 8
Ancil Lea

Justice of the Peace (Faulkner County, AR)

District 9
Johnny Brady

Justice of the Peace (Faulkner County, AR)

District 10
Linda Paxton

Justice of the Peace (Faulkner County, AR)

District 11
Lauralee Wilcox-McCool

Justice of the Peace (Faulkner County, AR)

District 12
Johnnie Wells

Justice of the Peace (Faulkner County, AR)

District 13
Paul Schaffer

Justice of the Peace (Franklin County, AR)

District 1
Freddy Ree

Justice of the Peace (Franklin County, AR)

District 2
David Bowles, Jr.

Justice of the Peace (Franklin County, AR)

District 3
Rusty Cagle

Justice of the Peace (Franklin County, AR)

District 4
Chad Haberer

Justice of the Peace (Franklin County, AR)

District 5
Mary Cains

Justice of the Peace (Franklin County, AR)

District 6
Lacey Neissl

Justice of the Peace (Franklin County, AR)

At-Large
Paul Shaffer

Justice of the Peace (Franklin County, AR)

At-Large
Garrett Shepherd

Justice of the Peace (Franklin County, AR)

At-Large
Cris Newberry

Justice of the Peace (Fulton County, AR)

District 1
Lynn Guffey

Justice of the Peace (Fulton County, AR)

District 2
Burton Yarnell

Justice of the Peace (Fulton County, AR)

District 3
Michael Barnett

Justice of the Peace (Fulton County, AR)

District 4
Johnny Moody

Justice of the Peace (Fulton County, AR)

District 5
Margorie Rogers

Justice of the Peace (Fulton County, AR)

District 6
Mark Guffey

Justice of the Peace (Fulton County, AR)

District 7
Jack Haney

Justice of the Peace (Fulton County, AR)

District 8
David Reagan

Justice of the Peace (Garland County, AR)

District 1
Thomas Anderson

Justice of the Peace (Garland County, AR)

District 2
Marilyn Ridge

Justice of the Peace (Garland County, AR)

District 3
Mary Bournival

Justice of the Peace (Garland County, AR)

District 4
Rebecca Arguello

Justice of the Peace (Garland County, AR)

District 5
Ray Owen, Jr.

Justice of the Peace (Garland County, AR)

District 6
John Faulkner

Justice of the Peace (Garland County, AR)

District 7
Ellen Varhalla

Justice of the Peace (Garland County, AR)

District 8
Matt McKee

Justice of the Peace (Garland County, AR)

District 9
Drew Hudgens

Justice of the Peace (Garland County, AR)

District 10
Larry Griffin

Justice of the Peace (Garland County, AR)

District 11
Donald Laymon

Justice of the Peace (Garland County, AR)

District 12
Mickey Gates

Justice of the Peace (Garland County, AR)

District 13
Jim Lancaster

Justice of the Peace (Grant County, AR)

District 1
Danny Bone

Justice of the Peace (Grant County, AR)

District 2
Louise Lavelle

Justice of the Peace (Grant County, AR)

District 3
Bill Fiser

Justice of the Peace (Grant County, AR)

District 4
Scott Wells

Justice of the Peace (Grant County, AR)

District 5
Tony Carder

Justice of the Peace (Grant County, AR)

District 6
Joe Pumphrey

Justice of the Peace (Grant County, AR)

District 7
Everette Watson

Justice of the Peace (Grant County, AR)

District 8
Terry Clark

Justice of the Peace (Grant County, AR)

District 9
Ronald Dicus

Justice of the Peace (Greene County, AR)

District 1
Britt Camp

Justice of the Peace (Greene County, AR)

District 3
Charlie Hinson

Justice of the Peace (Greene County, AR)

District 5
Don Lambert

Justice of the Peace (Greene County, AR)

District 6
Jerry Brown

Justice of the Peace (Greene County, AR)

District 7
Dean Wooldridge

Justice of the Peace (Greene County, AR)

District 8
Bill Lovelady

Justice of the Peace (Greene County, AR)

District 10
Ronnie Wood

Justice of the Peace (Greene County, AR)

District 11
Joey Becerra

Justice of the Peace (Greene County, AR)

At-Large
Shawntae Edgar

Justice of the Peace (Greene County, AR)

At-Large
Rusty McMillion

Justice of the Peace (Greene County, AR)

At-Large
Monica Johnson

Justice of the Peace (Hempstead County, AR)

District 1
Billy Rook

Justice of the Peace (Hempstead County, AR)

District 2
Doris Brown

Justice of the Peace (Hempstead County, AR)

District 3
Danny Watson

Justice of the Peace (Hempstead County, AR)

District 4
Olen Dorman

Justice of the Peace (Hempstead County, AR)

District 5
Lynn Montgomery

Justice of the Peace (Hempstead County, AR)

District 6
Larry Byers

Justice of the Peace (Hempstead County, AR)

District 7
Ronnie Kidd

Justice of the Peace (Hempstead County, AR)

District 8
Jessie Henry

Justice of the Peace (Hempstead County, AR)

District 9
Jay Lathrop

Justice of the Peace (Hempstead County, AR)

District 10
B. Steed

Justice of the Peace (Hempstead County, AR)

District 11
Pete Willis

Justice of the Peace (Hot Spring County, AR)

District 1
Brian Coston

Justice of the Peace (Hot Spring County, AR)

District 2
Brenda Weldon

Justice of the Peace (Hot Spring County, AR)

District 3
James Cranford

Justice of the Peace (Hot Spring County, AR)

District 4
David Smith

Justice of the Peace (Hot Spring County, AR)

District 5
Stephanie Yarbrough

Justice of the Peace (Hot Spring County, AR)

District 7
Kelly Hodges

Justice of the Peace (Hot Spring County, AR)

District 9
Harold Thornton

Justice of the Peace (Hot Spring County, AR)

District 10
Joshua Anderson

Justice of the Peace (Hot Spring County, AR)

At-Large
Don Hilyard

Justice of the Peace (Hot Spring County, AR)

At-Large
Dennis Massey

Justice of the Peace (Hot Spring County, AR)

At-Large
Jeanie Gorham

Justice of the Peace (Howard County, AR)

At-Large
Jerry Harwell

Justice of the Peace (Howard County, AR)

At-Large
Janice Huffman

Justice of the Peace (Howard County, AR)

At-Large
Dick Wakefield

Justice of the Peace (Howard County, AR)

At-Large
Martha Hobbs

Justice of the Peace (Howard County, AR)
Brent Pinkerton

Justice of the Peace (Howard County, AR)
Kerry Strasner

Justice of the Peace (Howard County, AR)
Bobby Turner

Justice of the Peace (Howard County, AR)
Tim Stewart

Justice of the Peace (Independence County, AR)

District 1
Gary Bridgman

Justice of the Peace (Independence County, AR)

District 2
Brent Henderson

Justice of the Peace (Independence County, AR)

District 3
L. Moore

Justice of the Peace (Independence County, AR)

District 4
Bill Lindsey

Justice of the Peace (Independence County, AR)

District 5
Margaret Boothby

Justice of the Peace (Independence County, AR)

District 6
Jason Jones

Justice of the Peace (Independence County, AR)

District 7
Kenny Hurley

Justice of the Peace (Independence County, AR)

District 8
Bill Cash

Justice of the Peace (Independence County, AR)

District 9
Waymon Long

Justice of the Peace (Independence County, AR)

District 10
Lackey Moody, Jr.

Justice of the Peace (Independence County, AR)

District 11
Justin Sanders

Justice of the Peace (Izard County, AR)

District 1
Thomas Rushing

Justice of the Peace (Izard County, AR)

District 2
Glendon Everett

Justice of the Peace (Izard County, AR)

District 3
Willie Moser

Justice of the Peace (Izard County, AR)

District 4
John Miller

Justice of the Peace (Izard County, AR)

District 5
Eric Smith

Justice of the Peace (Izard County, AR)

District 6
William Savell

Justice of the Peace (Izard County, AR)

District 7
Wayne Boren

Justice of the Peace (Izard County, AR)

District 8
James Elbert

Justice of the Peace (Izard County, AR)

District 9
Joe Kinder

Justice of the Peace (Jackson County, AR)
Democratic
District 1
Tommy Young

Justice of the Peace (Jackson County, AR)
Democratic
District 2
David Howard

Justice of the Peace (Jackson County, AR)
Democratic
District 3
Jerry Hulett

Justice of the Peace (Jackson County, AR)
Democratic
District 4
Norman Madden

Justice of the Peace (Jackson County, AR)
Democratic
District 5
Bob Harris

Justice of the Peace (Jackson County, AR)

District 6
Elwanda Templeton

Justice of the Peace (Jackson County, AR)
Democratic
District 7
Kenny Falwell

Justice of the Peace (Jackson County, AR)

District 8
Kenneth Grady

Justice of the Peace (Jackson County, AR)

District 9
Morris Caldwell

Justice of the Peace (Jefferson County, AR)

District 1
Reginald Adams

Justice of the Peace (Jefferson County, AR)

District 2
Delton Wright

Justice of the Peace (Jefferson County, AR)

District 3
Mandy Alford

Justice of the Peace (Jefferson County, AR)

District 4
Lloyd Franklin

Justice of the Peace (Jefferson County, AR)

District 5
Herman Ginger

Justice of the Peace (Jefferson County, AR)

District 6
Vannette Johnson

Justice of the Peace (Jefferson County, AR)

District 7
Roy Agee

Justice of the Peace (Jefferson County, AR)

District 8
Paul Jones

Justice of the Peace (Jefferson County, AR)

District 9
Conley Byrd, Jr.

Justice of the Peace (Jefferson County, AR)

District 10
Sissy Granderson

Justice of the Peace (Jefferson County, AR)

District 11
Ted Harden

Justice of the Peace (Jefferson County, AR)

District 12
Edward Spears

Justice of the Peace (Jefferson County, AR)

District 13
Herman Houston

Justice of the Peace (Johnson County, AR)

District 1
Larry Holben

Justice of the Peace (Johnson County, AR)

District 2
Jeanette Hemmer

Justice of the Peace (Johnson County, AR)

District 3
David Chronister

Justice of the Peace (Johnson County, AR)

District 4
Larry Plugge

Justice of the Peace (Johnson County, AR)

District 5
John Payne

Justice of the Peace (Johnson County, AR)

District 6
Steve Morgan

Justice of the Peace (Johnson County, AR)

District 7
Gene Raible

Justice of the Peace (Johnson County, AR)

District 8
Ken Medeiros

Justice of the Peace (Johnson County, AR)

District 9
Harold Parker

Justice of the Peace (Johnson County, AR)

District 10
Keith Eichenberger

Justice of the Peace (Johnson County, AR)

District 11
Nan McDonald

Justice of the Peace (Lafayette County, AR)

District 1
Smead Grimmett

Justice of the Peace (Lafayette County, AR)

District 2
William Smith

Justice of the Peace (Lafayette County, AR)

District 3
Mary Cox

Justice of the Peace (Lafayette County, AR)

District 4
Diane Fletcher

Justice of the Peace (Lafayette County, AR)

District 5
Bonnie Daniels

Justice of the Peace (Lafayette County, AR)

District 6
Mary Boyett

Justice of the Peace (Lafayette County, AR)

District 7
Joe Middlebrooks

Justice of the Peace (Lafayette County, AR)

District 8
Jimmy Brackman

Justice of the Peace (Lafayette County, AR)

District 9
Ernest Briner

Justice of the Peace (Lawrence County, AR)

At-Large
Lloyd Clark

Justice of the Peace (Lawrence County, AR)

At-Large
Nathan Crafton

Justice of the Peace (Lawrence County, AR)

At-Large
Kenneth Jones

Justice of the Peace (Lawrence County, AR)

At-Large
Jim Jones

Justice of the Peace (Lawrence County, AR)

At-Large
Alex Latham

Justice of the Peace (Lawrence County, AR)

At-Large
Tracy Moore

Justice of the Peace (Lawrence County, AR)

At-Large
Donald Richey

Justice of the Peace (Lawrence County, AR)

At-Large
Doug Wayland

Justice of the Peace (Lawrence County, AR)

At-Large
Jimmy Bickerstaff

Justice of the Peace (Lee County, AR)

At-Large
Rusty Carter

Justice of the Peace (Lee County, AR)

At-Large
Bill Curtis

Justice of the Peace (Lee County, AR)

At-Large
Jesse Garrett

Justice of the Peace (Lee County, AR)

At-Large
Bill Gibson

Justice of the Peace (Lee County, AR)

At-Large
Thomas Gist, Jr.

Justice of the Peace (Lee County, AR)

At-Large
Charles Nash

Justice of the Peace (Lee County, AR)

At-Large
Nathan Reed

Justice of the Peace (Lee County, AR)

At-Large
Kathi Walker

Justice of the Peace (Lee County, AR)

At-Large
Kip Dutton

Justice of the Peace (Lincoln County, AR)

District 1
David Rochell

Justice of the Peace (Lincoln County, AR)

District 2
Brad Henley

Justice of the Peace (Lincoln County, AR)

District 3
Paul Carter

Justice of the Peace (Lincoln County, AR)

District 4
Drew Steed

Justice of the Peace (Lincoln County, AR)

District 5
Edwin Branson

Justice of the Peace (Lincoln County, AR)

District 6
Phillip Thomas

Justice of the Peace (Lincoln County, AR)

District 7
Burl Robertson

Justice of the Peace (Lincoln County, AR)

District 8
Lee Spikes

Justice of the Peace (Lincoln County, AR)

District 9
Scotty Smith

Justice of the Peace (Little River County, AR)

District 1
Larry Crow

Justice of the Peace (Little River County, AR)

District 2
Keith Pullen

Justice of the Peace (Little River County, AR)

District 3
Ricky Bowman

Justice of the Peace (Little River County, AR)

District 4
Chuck Davis

Justice of the Peace (Little River County, AR)

District 5
Gene Smithson

Justice of the Peace (Little River County, AR)

District 6
Charles Henderson

Justice of the Peace (Little River County, AR)

District 7
Philip Penney

Justice of the Peace (Little River County, AR)

District 8
Bobby Furlow

Justice of the Peace (Little River County, AR)

District 9
Ken Hart

Justice of the Peace (Logan County, AR)

District 1
Lindell Parsons

Justice of the Peace (Logan County, AR)
Republican
District 2
Joyce Koch

Justice of the Peace (Logan County, AR)
Democratic
District 4
Charlie Reames

Justice of the Peace (Logan County, AR)
Democratic
District 5
Charles Pearson

Justice of the Peace (Logan County, AR)
Democratic
District 6
Bob Krepps

Justice of the Peace (Logan County, AR)
Democratic
District 7
James Stone

Justice of the Peace (Logan County, AR)
Independent
District 8
Jeanne Andrews

Justice of the Peace (Logan County, AR)
Democratic
District 10
Don Rogers

Justice of the Peace (Logan County, AR)
Democratic
District 11
Brent Cannon

Justice of the Peace (Lonoke County, AR)

District 1
BJ Weathers

Justice of the Peace (Lonoke County, AR)

District 2
Henry Lang

Justice of the Peace (Lonoke County, AR)

District 3
Darrin Waymack

Justice of the Peace (Lonoke County, AR)

District 4
Tim Lemons

Justice of the Peace (Lonoke County, AR)

District 5
Lee Linville

Justice of the Peace (Lonoke County, AR)

District 6
Adam Sims

Justice of the Peace (Lonoke County, AR)
Democratic-NPL
District 7
Charles Evans

Justice of the Peace (Lonoke County, AR)

District 8
Roger Lynch

Justice of the Peace (Lonoke County, AR)

District 9
Bill Ryker

Justice of the Peace (Lonoke County, AR)

District 10
Mike Dolan

Justice of the Peace (Lonoke County, AR)

District 11
Matt Sanders

Justice of the Peace (Lonoke County, AR)

District 12
Larry Odom

Justice of the Peace (Lonoke County, AR)

District 13
Jack Hudgins

Justice of the Peace (Madison County, AR)

District 1
Rodney Reynolds

Justice of the Peace (Madison County, AR)

District 2
Rick McLoud

Justice of the Peace (Madison County, AR)

District 3
Pattie Shinn

Justice of the Peace (Madison County, AR)

District 4
Kenny Thomas

Justice of the Peace (Madison County, AR)

District 5
TJ McCollough

Justice of the Peace (Madison County, AR)

District 6
Lance Garrett

Justice of the Peace (Madison County, AR)

District 7
Curtis Glenn

Justice of the Peace (Madison County, AR)

District 8
Chance Bryant

Justice of the Peace (Madison County, AR)

District 9
Donald Austin

Justice of the Peace (Marion County, AR)

District 1
William Stahlman, Jr.

Justice of the Peace (Marion County, AR)

District 2
Gregg Alexander

Justice of the Peace (Marion County, AR)

District 3
Lowell Waggoner

Justice of the Peace (Marion County, AR)

District 4
John Kennedy

Justice of the Peace (Marion County, AR)

District 5
James Underwood

Justice of the Peace (Marion County, AR)

District 6
Terry Ott

Justice of the Peace (Marion County, AR)

District 7
Philip Doshier

Justice of the Peace (Marion County, AR)

District 8
Marion Shipman

Justice of the Peace (Marion County, AR)

District 9
Jimmy Cowart

Justice of the Peace (Miller County, AR)

At-Large
William Green

Justice of the Peace (Miller County, AR)

At-Large
Jimmy Hickey

Justice of the Peace (Miller County, AR)

At-Large
Haze Hudson

Justice of the Peace (Miller County, AR)

At-Large
Larry LaGrone

Justice of the Peace (Miller County, AR)

At-Large
Thornton Mitchell

Justice of the Peace (Miller County, AR)

At-Large
Charles Nettles

Justice of the Peace (Miller County, AR)

At-Large
Gary Nutter

Justice of the Peace (Miller County, AR)

At-Large
Ernest Pender

Justice of the Peace (Miller County, AR)

At-Large
Lois Toombs

Justice of the Peace (Miller County, AR)

At-Large
John Wilson

Justice of the Peace (Miller County, AR)

At-Large
Fred Fleeman

Justice of the Peace (Mississippi County, AR)

District 1
Michael White

Justice of the Peace (Mississippi County, AR)

District 2
Robert Davis

Justice of the Peace (Mississippi County, AR)

District 3
Bill Nelson

Justice of the Peace (Mississippi County, AR)

District 4
Barry Ball

Justice of the Peace (Mississippi County, AR)

District 5
Alvin Clay

Justice of the Peace (Mississippi County, AR)

District 6
Emmanuel Lofton

Justice of the Peace (Mississippi County, AR)

District 6
Hattie Middlebrook

Justice of the Peace (Mississippi County, AR)

District 7
Rick Ash

Justice of the Peace (Mississippi County, AR)

District 8
Sylvester Belcher

Justice of the Peace (Mississippi County, AR)

District 9
Ken Kennemore

Justice of the Peace (Mississippi County, AR)

District 10
Benton Felts

Justice of the Peace (Mississippi County, AR)

District 11
Shannon Lewis

Justice of the Peace (Monroe County, AR)
Democratic
District 1
Jeff Lovell

Justice of the Peace (Monroe County, AR)

District 2
Mike Freeman

Justice of the Peace (Monroe County, AR)
Democratic
District 3
Michael Edwards

Justice of the Peace (Monroe County, AR)
Democratic
District 4
Bob Kemmer

Justice of the Peace (Monroe County, AR)

District 5
Robert Kelly

Justice of the Peace (Monroe County, AR)
Democratic
District 6
Tommy Simpson

Justice of the Peace (Monroe County, AR)
Democratic
District 7
Doug Mayhue

Justice of the Peace (Monroe County, AR)
Democratic
District 8
Franklin Davis

Justice of the Peace (Monroe County, AR)
Democratic
District 9
Johnette Rowland

Justice of the Peace (Montgomery County, AR)

District 1
Linda Jester

Justice of the Peace (Montgomery County, AR)

District 2
Christy Stewart

Justice of the Peace (Montgomery County, AR)

District 3
Floyd McKinzie

Justice of the Peace (Montgomery County, AR)

District 4
Kenn Greene

Justice of the Peace (Montgomery County, AR)

District 5
Melissa Powell

Justice of the Peace (Montgomery County, AR)

District 6
William Edwards

Justice of the Peace (Montgomery County, AR)

District 7
Betty Williams

Justice of the Peace (Montgomery County, AR)

District 8
Dan McCarter

Justice of the Peace (Montgomery County, AR)

District 9
Kenneth Bailey

Justice of the Peace (Nevada County, AR)

At-Large
Herbert Coleman

Justice of the Peace (Nevada County, AR)

At-Large
Robert Cummings

Justice of the Peace (Nevada County, AR)

At-Large
Curtis Johnson

Justice of the Peace (Nevada County, AR)

At-Large
Susie Key

Justice of the Peace (Nevada County, AR)

At-Large
Mike Otwell

Justice of the Peace (Nevada County, AR)

At-Large
Robert Poole

Justice of the Peace (Nevada County, AR)

At-Large
Harold Vines

Justice of the Peace (Nevada County, AR)

At-Large
Willie Wilson

Justice of the Peace (Nevada County, AR)

At-Large
Steve Adams

Justice of the Peace (Newton County, AR)

At-Large
Richard Campbell

Justice of the Peace (Newton County, AR)

At-Large
Terry Clark

Justice of the Peace (Newton County, AR)

At-Large
Clinton Daniels

Justice of the Peace (Newton County, AR)

At-Large
J. East

Justice of the Peace (Newton County, AR)

At-Large
Jerry Lee

Justice of the Peace (Newton County, AR)

At-Large
Jimmy Martin

Justice of the Peace (Newton County, AR)

At-Large
Dennis Sain

Justice of the Peace (Newton County, AR)

At-Large
Shannon Willis

Justice of the Peace (Newton County, AR)

At-Large
Harry Brown

Justice of the Peace (Ouachita County, AR)

At-Large
Raymond Furlow

Justice of the Peace (Ouachita County, AR)

At-Large
Doris Grissom

Justice of the Peace (Ouachita County, AR)

At-Large
Shirley Hodges

Justice of the Peace (Ouachita County, AR)

At-Large
Fred Lilly

Justice of the Peace (Ouachita County, AR)

At-Large
James Manley

Justice of the Peace (Ouachita County, AR)

At-Large
Allen Russell

Justice of the Peace (Ouachita County, AR)

At-Large
Dennis Truelove

Justice of the Peace (Ouachita County, AR)

At-Large
Dale Vaughan

Justice of the Peace (Ouachita County, AR)

At-Large
Jerry West

Justice of the Peace (Ouachita County, AR)

At-Large
Charlotte Young

Justice of the Peace (Ouachita County, AR)

At-Large
Patricia Brazil

Justice of the Peace (Perry County, AR)

At-Large
Charlie Clements

Justice of the Peace (Perry County, AR)

At-Large
Toby Davis

Justice of the Peace (Perry County, AR)

At-Large
William Doughty

Justice of the Peace (Perry County, AR)

At-Large
Jimmy Evans

Justice of the Peace (Perry County, AR)

At-Large
Ralph Freeman

Justice of the Peace (Perry County, AR)

At-Large
B. Gipson

Justice of the Peace (Perry County, AR)

At-Large
Billy Stone

Justice of the Peace (Perry County, AR)

At-Large
Carmon Wise

Justice of the Peace (Perry County, AR)

At-Large
Theotice Mitchell

Justice of the Peace (Phillips County, AR)

District 1
Edward Carter

Justice of the Peace (Phillips County, AR)

District 2
Barbara King

Justice of the Peace (Phillips County, AR)

District 3
Isaac Tribune

Justice of the Peace (Phillips County, AR)

District 4
Bettye Brimley

Justice of the Peace (Phillips County, AR)

District 5
Patrick Roberson

Justice of the Peace (Phillips County, AR)

District 6
C. Walker

Justice of the Peace (Phillips County, AR)

District 7
Tommy Young

Justice of the Peace (Phillips County, AR)

District 8
Teresa Morgan

Justice of the Peace (Phillips County, AR)

District 9
Clausey Myton, Sr.

Justice of the Peace (Phillips County, AR)

District 10
Lenora Marshall

Justice of the Peace (Phillips County, AR)

District 11
Paul Baker

Justice of the Peace (Pike County, AR)

At-Large
Ricky Buck

Justice of the Peace (Pike County, AR)

At-Large
Conrad Cox

Justice of the Peace (Pike County, AR)

At-Large
Rodney Fagan

Justice of the Peace (Pike County, AR)

At-Large
John Garrett

Justice of the Peace (Pike County, AR)

At-Large
Rodney Hudgins

Justice of the Peace (Pike County, AR)

At-Large
Ed Jones

Justice of the Peace (Pike County, AR)

At-Large
John Plyler

Justice of the Peace (Pike County, AR)

At-Large
John Terrell

Justice of the Peace (Pike County, AR)

At-Large
Randy Jones

Justice of the Peace (Poinsett County, AR)

District 1
Elizabeth Schwarz

Justice of the Peace (Poinsett County, AR)

District 2
Carmack Sanders

Justice of the Peace (Poinsett County, AR)

District 3
J. Carter

Justice of the Peace (Poinsett County, AR)

District 4
Gary Anderson

Justice of the Peace (Poinsett County, AR)

District 5
Jerry Terry

Justice of the Peace (Poinsett County, AR)

District 6
Brent Henderson

Justice of the Peace (Poinsett County, AR)

District 7
Jeffrey Jones

Justice of the Peace (Poinsett County, AR)

District 8
Jerry Carter

Justice of the Peace (Poinsett County, AR)

District 9
Larry Steakly

Justice of the Peace (Poinsett County, AR)

District 10
Harold Blackwood

Justice of the Peace (Poinsett County, AR)

District 11
Ben Fineley

Justice of the Peace (Polk County, AR)

District 1
Jim Neugent

Justice of the Peace (Polk County, AR)

District 2
Harold Coogan

Justice of the Peace (Polk County, AR)

District 3
Margaret Kimp

Justice of the Peace (Polk County, AR)

District 4
Ron Martin

Justice of the Peace (Polk County, AR)

District 5
Terry Terrell

Justice of the Peace (Polk County, AR)

District 6
Tommy Floyd

Justice of the Peace (Polk County, AR)

District 7
Terry Scott

Justice of the Peace (Polk County, AR)

District 8
Basil Kesterson

Justice of the Peace (Polk County, AR)

District 9
Collin Cannon

Justice of the Peace (Polk County, AR)

District 10
Tawana Gilbert

Justice of the Peace (Polk County, AR)

District 11
Philip Haney

Justice of the Peace (Pope County, AR)

District 1
TJ Curtis

Justice of the Peace (Pope County, AR)

District 2
Ben Cross

Justice of the Peace (Pope County, AR)

District 3
Kim Virdon

Justice of the Peace (Pope County, AR)

District 4
Jackie Hefflin

Justice of the Peace (Pope County, AR)

District 5
Mary Metz

Justice of the Peace (Pope County, AR)

District 6
Blake Tarplay

Justice of the Peace (Pope County, AR)

District 7
Doug Skelton

Justice of the Peace (Pope County, AR)

District 8
Bill Sparks

Justice of the Peace (Pope County, AR)

District 9
James Kusturin

Justice of the Peace (Pope County, AR)

District 10
R. Hodges

Justice of the Peace (Pope County, AR)

District 11
Don Daily

Justice of the Peace (Pope County, AR)

District 12
Eddie Ciganek

Justice of the Peace (Prairie County, AR)

At-Large
Ronnie Eans

Justice of the Peace (Prairie County, AR)

At-Large
Lawrence Holloway

Justice of the Peace (Prairie County, AR)

At-Large
Buddy Sims

Justice of the Peace (Prairie County, AR)

At-Large
Doyle Sullins

Justice of the Peace (Prairie County, AR)

At-Large
Dennis Tipton

Justice of the Peace (Prairie County, AR)
No Party Affiliation
At-Large
Rudolph Whiteside

Justice of the Peace (Prairie County, AR)

At-Large
Bobby Willeford

Justice of the Peace (Prairie County, AR)

At-Large
Doug Reed

Justice of the Peace (Pulaski County, AR)
Republican
District 1
Tyler Denton

Justice of the Peace (Pulaski County, AR)

District 2
Kathy Lewison

Justice of the Peace (Pulaski County, AR)
Democratic
District 3
Julie Blackwood

Justice of the Peace (Pulaski County, AR)
Democratic
District 4
Lillie McMullen

Justice of the Peace (Pulaski County, AR)
Democratic
District 5
Donna Massey

Justice of the Peace (Pulaski County, AR)
Democratic
District 6
Teresa Coney

Justice of the Peace (Pulaski County, AR)
Democratic
District 7
Curtis Keith

Justice of the Peace (Pulaski County, AR)
Democratic
District 8
Wilma Walker

Justice of the Peace (Pulaski County, AR)
Democratic
District 9
Robert Green

Justice of the Peace (Pulaski County, AR)
Democratic
District 10
Bob Johnson

Justice of the Peace (Pulaski County, AR)
Republican
District 11
Karilyn Brown

Justice of the Peace (Pulaski County, AR)
Republican
District 12
Phil Stowers

Justice of the Peace (Pulaski County, AR)
Republican
District 13
Paul Elliott

Justice of the Peace (Pulaski County, AR)
Republican
District 14
Shane Stacks

Justice of the Peace (Pulaski County, AR)
Republican
District 15
Sherley Johnson

Justice of the Peace (Randolph County, AR)

District 1
Henry Dust

Justice of the Peace (Randolph County, AR)

District 2
Bill Harper

Justice of the Peace (Randolph County, AR)

District 3
Keith Sutton

Justice of the Peace (Randolph County, AR)
No Party Affiliation
District 4
Wayne Gearhart

Justice of the Peace (Randolph County, AR)

District 5
Steve Fernimen

Justice of the Peace (Randolph County, AR)

District 6
Dale Morris

Justice of the Peace (Randolph County, AR)

District 7
Carl Wells

Justice of the Peace (Randolph County, AR)

District 8
Johnny Ward

Justice of the Peace (Randolph County, AR)

District 9
Pat Bisbee

Justice of the Peace (Saline County, AR)
Republican
District 1
Pat Mesker

Justice of the Peace (Saline County, AR)

District 2
Mark Kizer

Justice of the Peace (Saline County, AR)
Republican
District 3
Barbara Howell

Justice of the Peace (Saline County, AR)
Republican
District 4
Allan Dabbs

Justice of the Peace (Saline County, AR)

District 5
Tammy Schmidt

Justice of the Peace (Saline County, AR)

District 6
Josh Curtis

Justice of the Peace (Saline County, AR)

District 7
Buster Warrick

Justice of the Peace (Saline County, AR)
Republican
District 8
Greg Thomas

Justice of the Peace (Saline County, AR)

District 9
Jim Whitley

Justice of the Peace (Saline County, AR)

District 10
Mike Creekmore

Justice of the Peace (Saline County, AR)

District 11
J.R. Walters

Justice of the Peace (Saline County, AR)

District 12
James Zahnd

Justice of the Peace (Saline County, AR)

District 13
Larry Brigance

Justice of the Peace (Scott County, AR)

At-Large
Caleb Free

Justice of the Peace (Scott County, AR)

At-Large
Lloyd Hattabaugh

Justice of the Peace (Scott County, AR)

At-Large
Clyde Hawkins

Justice of the Peace (Scott County, AR)

At-Large
William Luttrell

Justice of the Peace (Scott County, AR)

At-Large
Melvin Parker

Justice of the Peace (Scott County, AR)

At-Large
Tommy Vanover

Justice of the Peace (Scott County, AR)

At-Large
Linda Vaughn

Justice of the Peace (Scott County, AR)

At-Large
Tom Wagner

Justice of the Peace (Scott County, AR)

At-Large
Larry Anderson

Justice of the Peace (Searcy County, AR)

At-Large
Larry Dye

Justice of the Peace (Searcy County, AR)

At-Large
Ronald Garrison

Justice of the Peace (Searcy County, AR)

At-Large
Jimmy Harris

Justice of the Peace (Searcy County, AR)

At-Large
Danny Hiett

Justice of the Peace (Searcy County, AR)

At-Large
Tony Horton

Justice of the Peace (Searcy County, AR)

At-Large
Mark Rowe

Justice of the Peace (Searcy County, AR)

At-Large
Wesley Smith

Justice of the Peace (Searcy County, AR)

At-Large
Leo Williams

Justice of the Peace (Searcy County, AR)

At-Large
Johnny Hobbs

Justice of the Peace (Sebastian County, AR)

District 1
Phil Hicks

Justice of the Peace (Sebastian County, AR)

District 2
Shawn Looper

Justice of the Peace (Sebastian County, AR)

District 3
Tony Crockett

Justice of the Peace (Sebastian County, AR)

District 4
John Spradlin

Justice of the Peace (Sebastian County, AR)

District 5
Danny Aldridge

Justice of the Peace (Sebastian County, AR)

District 6
Jim Medley

Justice of the Peace (Sebastian County, AR)
Republican
District 7
Donald Carter

Justice of the Peace (Sebastian County, AR)

District 8
Rhonda Royal

Justice of the Peace (Sebastian County, AR)

District 9
Dickie Robertson

Justice of the Peace (Sebastian County, AR)

District 10
Linda Murry

Justice of the Peace (Sebastian County, AR)

District 11
Bob Schwartz

Justice of the Peace (Sebastian County, AR)

District 12
Ray Stewart

Justice of the Peace (Sebastian County, AR)

District 13
Earl Battiest

Justice of the Peace (Sevier County, AR)

District 1
Charles Keels

Justice of the Peace (Sevier County, AR)

District 2
Roxy Stephens

Justice of the Peace (Sevier County, AR)

District 3
David Wright

Justice of the Peace (Sevier County, AR)

District 4
Gene Cobb

Justice of the Peace (Sevier County, AR)

District 5
Larry Autry

Justice of the Peace (Sevier County, AR)

District 6
Michael Archer

Justice of the Peace (Sevier County, AR)

District 7
Kenneth Currence

Justice of the Peace (Sevier County, AR)

District 8
Bill Jackson

Justice of the Peace (Sevier County, AR)

District 9
Roger Stark

Justice of the Peace (Sharp County, AR)

District 1
Darrel Kherli

Justice of the Peace (Sharp County, AR)

District 2
Greg Prenger

Justice of the Peace (Sharp County, AR)

District 3
Roger Smith

Justice of the Peace (Sharp County, AR)

District 4
Gary Rogers

Justice of the Peace (Sharp County, AR)

District 5
Jackie Pickett

Justice of the Peace (Sharp County, AR)

District 6
Bart Schulz

Justice of the Peace (Sharp County, AR)

District 7
Jeral Hastings

Justice of the Peace (Sharp County, AR)

District 8
Todd Price

Justice of the Peace (Sharp County, AR)

District 9
Charles Jones

Justice of the Peace (St. Francis County, AR)

District 1
Jimmy Long

Justice of the Peace (St. Francis County, AR)

District 2
Billy Ray

Justice of the Peace (St. Francis County, AR)

District 3
Luther Lieblong

Justice of the Peace (St. Francis County, AR)

District 4
Ernestine Weaver

Justice of the Peace (St. Francis County, AR)

District 5
Justin Marquis

Justice of the Peace (St. Francis County, AR)

District 6
Regan Hill

Justice of the Peace (St. Francis County, AR)

District 7
O. Gandy

Justice of the Peace (St. Francis County, AR)

District 8
Earlene Smith

Justice of the Peace (St. Francis County, AR)

District 9
Leodis Williams

Justice of the Peace (St. Francis County, AR)

District 10
Charles McGowan

Justice of the Peace (St. Francis County, AR)

District 11
Stanley Townsend

Justice of the Peace (Stone County, AR)

District 1
Larry Gammill

Justice of the Peace (Stone County, AR)

District 2
Darlene Garman

Justice of the Peace (Stone County, AR)

District 3
Stanley Morrison

Justice of the Peace (Stone County, AR)

District 4
Jimmy Qualis

Justice of the Peace (Stone County, AR)

District 5
Robert Turner

Justice of the Peace (Stone County, AR)

District 6
Curtis Decker

Justice of the Peace (Stone County, AR)

District 7
Eddie Cowell

Justice of the Peace (Stone County, AR)

District 8
Jim Nesbitt

Justice of the Peace (Stone County, AR)

District 9
James Platt

Justice of the Peace (Union County, AR)

District 1
John Baine

Justice of the Peace (Union County, AR)

District 2
Harrell Chandler

Justice of the Peace (Union County, AR)

District 3
Gary New

Justice of the Peace (Union County, AR)

District 4
Carolyn Jones

Justice of the Peace (Union County, AR)

District 5
Cecil Polk

Justice of the Peace (Union County, AR)

District 6
Johnny Burson

Justice of the Peace (Union County, AR)

District 7
Steven Ward

Justice of the Peace (Union County, AR)

District 8
Benny Vestal

Justice of the Peace (Union County, AR)

District 9
Don Traylor

Justice of the Peace (Union County, AR)

District 10
DeWayne Worth

Justice of the Peace (Union County, AR)

District 11
Dell Holt

Justice of the Peace (Van Buren County, AR)

District 1
Dale James

Justice of the Peace (Van Buren County, AR)

District 2
James Kirkendoll

Justice of the Peace (Van Buren County, AR)

District 3
Charles Willard

Justice of the Peace (Van Buren County, AR)

District 4
Gary Linn

Justice of the Peace (Van Buren County, AR)

District 5
Randy Story

Justice of the Peace (Van Buren County, AR)

District 6
James Reed

Justice of the Peace (Van Buren County, AR)

District 7
Richard Collins

Justice of the Peace (Van Buren County, AR)

District 8
Robert Bramlett

Justice of the Peace (Van Buren County, AR)

District 9
Tom Lundstrom

Justice of the Peace (Washington County, AR)

District 1
Jimmy Mardis

Justice of the Peace (Washington County, AR)

District 2
Harvey Bowman

Justice of the Peace (Washington County, AR)

District 3
Bill Ussery

Justice of the Peace (Washington County, AR)

District 4
Joe Patterson

Justice of the Peace (Washington County, AR)

District 5
Rex Bailey

Justice of the Peace (Washington County, AR)

District 6
Rick Cochran

Justice of the Peace (Washington County, AR)

District 7
Barbara Fitzpatrick

Justice of the Peace (Washington County, AR)

District 8
Eva Madison

Justice of the Peace (Washington County, AR)

District 9
Diane Bryant

Justice of the Peace (Washington County, AR)

District 10
John Fermin

Justice of the Peace (Washington County, AR)

District 11
Candy Clark

Justice of the Peace (Washington County, AR)

District 12
Ron Aman

Justice of the Peace (Washington County, AR)

District 13
Ann Harbison

Justice of the Peace (Washington County, AR)

District 14
Butch Pond

Justice of the Peace (Washington County, AR)

District 15
Horace Taylor

Justice of the Peace (White County, AR)
Democratic
District 1
Bobby Burns

Justice of the Peace (White County, AR)
Republican
District 2
Cameron Cooper

Justice of the Peace (White County, AR)
Republican
District 3
Allen King

Justice of the Peace (White County, AR)
Republican
District 4
Jimmy House

Justice of the Peace (White County, AR)
Democratic
District 5
Shane Sellers

Justice of the Peace (White County, AR)
Republican
District 6
Kenneth Horton

Justice of the Peace (White County, AR)
Democratic
District 7
Waylon Heathscott

Justice of the Peace (White County, AR)
Democratic
District 8
Mike Cleveland

Justice of the Peace (White County, AR)
Republican
District 9
Bobby Quattlebaum

Justice of the Peace (White County, AR)
Republican
District 10
Ed Land

Justice of the Peace (White County, AR)
Republican
District 11
George Osborn

Justice of the Peace (White County, AR)
Democratic
District 12
Ron Gibbs

Justice of the Peace (White County, AR)
Republican
District 13
Frank Swanson

Justice of the Peace (Woodruff County, AR)

District 1
James Jackson

Justice of the Peace (Woodruff County, AR)

District 2
Bill Immel

Justice of the Peace (Woodruff County, AR)

District 3
Homer Reeves

Justice of the Peace (Woodruff County, AR)

District 4
Charles Reeves

Justice of the Peace (Woodruff County, AR)

District 5
Bill Crawford

Justice of the Peace (Woodruff County, AR)

District 6
Paul Brown

Justice of the Peace (Woodruff County, AR)

District 7
Harold Collins

Justice of the Peace (Woodruff County, AR)

District 8
Wesley Carter

Justice of the Peace (Woodruff County, AR)

District 9
Ronny Crawford

Justice of the Peace (Yell County, AR)

District 1
Greg Dixon

Justice of the Peace (Yell County, AR)

District 2
B.L. Keathley

Justice of the Peace (Yell County, AR)

District 3
Bob Dixon

Justice of the Peace (Yell County, AR)

District 4
Travis Garner

Justice of the Peace (Yell County, AR)

District 5
Sharon Carter

Justice of the Peace (Yell County, AR)

District 6
Haskel Hicks

Justice of the Peace (Yell County, AR)

District 7
J.L. Martin

Justice of the Peace (Yell County, AR)

District 8
Thomas Randell

Justice of the Peace (Yell County, AR)

District 9
Matt Robinson

Justice of the Peace (Yell County, AR)

District 10
Gary Spencer

Justice of the Peace (Yell County, AR)

District 11

5% Democrats

3% Republicans

92% Other