Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Kathryn Freed

Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
Democratic
District 1
Milton Tingling

Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
Democratic
District 1
Lara Genovesi

Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
Democratic
District 2
Kathy King

Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
Democratic
District 2
Evelyn Laporte

Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
Democratic
District 2
Wavny Toussaint

Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
Democratic
District 2
Lisa Fisher

Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
Republican, Conservative
District 3
Brian DeJoseph

Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
Democratic, Conservative
District 5
Robert Mulvey

Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
Republican
District 6
Frederick Marshall

Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence
District 8
E. Jeannette Ogden

Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
Democratic, Republican, Conservative, Working Families
District 8
Donna Siwek

Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
Democratic, Republican, Conservative, Independence, Working Families
District 8
Dennis Ward

Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
Democratic, Republican, Conservative, Independence
District 8
Paul Wojtaszek

Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
Democratic, Republican, Conservative, Independence
District 8
James Hubert

Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
Democratic, Independence
District 9
Anna Anzalone

Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
Democratic, Republican
District 10
Angelo Delligatti

Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
Democratic, Republican
District 10
Sharon Gianelli

Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
Democratic, Republican
District 10
A. Gail Prudenti

Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
Democratic, Republican, Conservative, Independence
District 10
Sandra Sgroi

Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
Democratic, Republican, Conservative, Independence, Working Families
District 10
Thomas Whelan

Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
Democratic, Republican, Conservative, Independence
District 10
Anna Culley

Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
Democratic, Republican, Conservative
District 11
Ronald Hollie

Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
Democratic, Republican
District 11
Leslie Leach

Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
Democratic
District 11
Carmen Velasquez

Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
Democratic
District 11
John Barone

Justice of the Supreme Court (NY)
Democratic, Republican, Conservative
District 12
Jonathan Lippman

Chief Judge of the Appellate Court (NY)
Sheila Abdus-Salaam

Judge of the Appellate Court (NY)
Eugene Fahey

Judge of the Appellate Court (NY)
Eugene Pigott

Judge of the Appellate Court (NY)
Susan Read

Judge of the Appellate Court (NY)
Jenny Rivera

Judge of the Appellate Court (NY)
Leslie Stein

Judge of the Appellate Court (NY)

70% Democrats

9% Republicans

21% Other

Skip to top
Back to top