Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Dan Fabian

State House (MN)
Republican
1A
Deb Kiel

State House (MN)
Republican
1B
Matthew Grossell

State House (MN)
Republican
2A
Steve Green

State House (MN)
Republican
2B
Rob Ecklund

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
3A
Mary Murphy

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
3B
Ben Lien

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
4A
Paul Marquart

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
4B
John Persell

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
5A
Sandy Layman

State House (MN)
Republican
5B
Julie Sandstede

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
6A
Dave Lislegard

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
6B
Jennifer Schultz

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
7A
Liz Olson

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
7B
Bud Nornes

State House (MN)
Republican
8A
Mary Franson

State House (MN)
Republican
8B
John Poston

State House (MN)
Republican
9A
Ron Kresha

State House (MN)
Republican
9B
Josh Heintzeman

State House (MN)
Republican
10A
Dale Lueck

State House (MN)
Republican
10B
Mike Sundin

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
11A
Nathan Nelson

State House (MN)
Republican
11B
Jeff Backer

State House (MN)
Republican
12A
Paul Anderson

State House (MN)
Republican
12B
Lisa Demuth

State House (MN)
Republican
13A
Tim O'Driscoll

State House (MN)
Republican
13B
Tama Theis

State House (MN)
Republican
14A
Dan Wolgamott

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
14B
Sondra Erickson

State House (MN)
Republican
15A
Shane Mekeland

State House (MN)
Republican
15B
Chris Swedzinski

State House (MN)
Republican
16A
Paul Torkelson

State House (MN)
Republican
16B
Tim Miller

State House (MN)
Republican
17A
Dave Baker

State House (MN)
Republican
17B
Dean Urdahl

State House (MN)
Republican
18A
Glenn Gruenhagen

State House (MN)
Republican
18B
Jeff Brand

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
19A
Jack Considine, Jr.

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
19B
Bob Vogel

State House (MN)
Republican
20A
Todd Lippert

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
20B
Barb Haley

State House (MN)
Republican
21A
Steve Drazkowski

State House (MN)
Republican
21B
Joe Schomacker

State House (MN)
Republican
22A
Rod Hamilton

State House (MN)
Republican
22B
Bob Gunther

State House (MN)
Republican
23A
Jeremy Munson

State House (MN)
Republican
23B
John Petersburg

State House (MN)
Republican
24A
Brian Daniels

State House (MN)
Republican
24B
Duane Quam

State House (MN)
Republican
25A
Duane Sauke

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
25B
Tina Liebling

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
26A
Nels Pierson

State House (MN)
Republican
26B
Peggy Bennett

State House (MN)
Republican
27A
Jeanne Poppe

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
27B
Gene Pelowski, Jr.

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
28A
Greg Davids

State House (MN)
Republican
28B
Joe McDonald

State House (MN)
Republican
29A
Marion O'Neill

State House (MN)
Republican
29B
Paul Novotny

State House (MN)
Republican
30A
Eric Lucero

State House (MN)
Republican
30B
Kurt Daudt

State House (MN)
Republican
31A
Cal Bahr

State House (MN)
Republican
31B
Brian Johnson

State House (MN)
Republican
32A
Anne Neu

State House (MN)
Republican
32B
Jerry Hertaus

State House (MN)
Republican
33A
Kelly Morrison

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
33B
Kristin Robbins

State House (MN)
Republican
34A
Kristin Bahner

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
34B
John Heinrich

State House (MN)
Republican
35A
Peggy Scott

State House (MN)
Republican
35B
Zack Stephenson

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
36A
Melissa Hortman

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
36B
Erin Koegel

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
37A
Nolan West

State House (MN)
Republican
37B
Linda Runbeck

State House (MN)
Republican
38A
Ami Wazlawik

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
38B
Bob Dettmer

State House (MN)
Republican
39A
Shelly Christensen

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
39B
Michael Nelson

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
40A
Samantha Vang

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
40B
Connie Bernardy

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
41A
Mary Kunesh-Podein

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
41B
Kelly Moller

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
42A
Jamie Becker-Finn

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
42B
Peter Fischer

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
43A
Leon Lillie

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
43B
Ginny Klevorn

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
44A
Patty Acomb

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
44B
Lyndon Carlson, Sr.

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
45A
Mike Freiberg

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
45B
Ryan Winkler

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
46A
Cheryl Youakim

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
46B
Jim Nash

State House (MN)
Republican
47A
Greg Boe

State House (MN)
Republican
47B
Laurie Pryor

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
48A
Carlie Kotyza-Witthuhn

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
48B
Heather Edelson

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
49A
Steve Elkins

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
49B
Michael Howard

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
50A
Andrew Carlson

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
50B
Sandra Masin

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
51A
Laurie Halverson

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
51B
Rick Hansen

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
52A
Ruth Richardson

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
52B
Tou Xiong

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
53A
Steve Sandell

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
53B
Anne Claflin

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
54A
Tony Jurgens

State House (MN)
Republican
54B
Brad Tabke

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
55A
Tony Albright

State House (MN)
Republican
55B
Hunter Cantrell

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
56A
Alice Mann

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
56B
Robert Bierman

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
57A
John Huot

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
57B
Jon Koznick

State House (MN)
Republican
58A
Patrick Garofalo

State House (MN)
Republican
58B
Fue Lee

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
59A
Raymond Dehn

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
59B
Sydney Jordan

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
60A
Mohamud Noor

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
60B
Frank Hornstein

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
61A
Jamie Long

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
61B
Hodan Hassan

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
62A
Aisha Gomez

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
62B
Jim Davnie

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
63A
Jean Wagenius

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
63B
Kaohly Her

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
64A
Dave Pinto

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
64B
Rena Moran

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
65A
Carlos Mariani

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
65B
Alice Hausman

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
66A
John Lesch

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
66B
Tim Mahoney

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
67A
Jay Xiong

State House (MN)
Democratic/Farmer/Labor
67B

56% Democrats

44% Republicans

0% Other

Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Thank You!

You are about to be redirected to a secure checkout page.

Please note:

The total order amount will read $0.01. This is a card processor fee. Please know that a recurring donation of the amount and frequency that you selected will be processed and initiated tomorrow. You may see a one-time charge of $0.01 on your statement.

Continue to secure page »

Back to top