Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Tyler Lindholm

State House (WY)
Republican
District 1
Hans Hunt

State House (WY)
Republican
District 2
Eric Barlow

State House (WY)
Republican
District 3
Dan Kirkbride

State House (WY)
Republican
District 4
Shelly Duncan

State House (WY)
Republican
District 5
Aaron Clausen

State House (WY)
Republican
District 6
Sue Wilson

State House (WY)
Republican
District 7
Bob Nicholas

State House (WY)
Republican
District 8
Landon Brown

State House (WY)
Republican
District 9
John Eklund, Jr.

State House (WY)
Republican
District 10
Jared Olsen

State House (WY)
Republican
District 11
Clarence Styvar

State House (WY)
Republican
District 12
Cathy Connolly

State House (WY)
Democratic
District 13
Daniel Furphy

State House (WY)
Republican
District 14
Donald Burkhart, Jr.

State House (WY)
Republican
District 15
Mike Yin

State House (WY)
Democratic
District 16
JoAnn Dayton

State House (WY)
Democratic
District 17
Tom Crank

State House (WY)
Republican
District 18
Danny Eyre

State House (WY)
Republican
District 19
Albert Sommers

State House (WY)
Republican
District 20
Evan Simpson

State House (WY)
Republican
District 21
Jim Roscoe

State House (WY)
Independent
District 22
Andy Schwartz

State House (WY)
Democratic
District 23
Sandy Newsome

State House (WY)
Republican
District 24
Dan Laursen

State House (WY)
Republican
District 25
Jamie Flitner

State House (WY)
Republican
District 26
Michael Greear

State House (WY)
Republican
District 27
John Winter

State House (WY)
Republican
District 28
Mark Kinner

State House (WY)
Republican
District 29
Mark Jennings

State House (WY)
Republican
District 30
Scott Clem

State House (WY)
Republican
District 31
Timothy Hallinan

State House (WY)
Republican
District 32
Andi Clifford

State House (WY)
Democratic
District 33
Tim Salazar

State House (WY)
Republican
District 34
Joe MacGuire

State House (WY)
Republican
District 35
Art Washut

State House (WY)
Republican
District 36
Steve Harshman

State House (WY)
Republican
District 37
Tom Walters

State House (WY)
Republican
District 38
Stan Blake

State House (WY)
Democratic
District 39
Richard Tass

State House (WY)
Republican
District 40
Bill Henderson

State House (WY)
Republican
District 41
Jim Blackburn

State House (WY)
Republican
District 42
Daniel Zwonitzer

State House (WY)
Republican
District 43
Sara Burlingame

State House (WY)
Democratic
District 44
Charles Pelkey

State House (WY)
Democratic
District 45
Bill Haley

State House (WY)
Republican
District 46
Jerry Paxton

State House (WY)
Republican
District 47
Clark Stith

State House (WY)
Republican
District 48
Garry Piiparinen

State House (WY)
Republican
District 49
David Northrup

State House (WY)
Republican
District 50
Cyrus Western

State House (WY)
Republican
District 51
Bill Pownall

State House (WY)
Republican
District 52
Roy Edwards

State House (WY)
Republican
District 53
Lloyd Larsen

State House (WY)
Republican
District 54
David Miller

State House (WY)
Republican
District 55
Jerry Obermueller

State House (WY)
Republican
District 56
Chuck Gray

State House (WY)
Republican
District 57
Patrick Sweeney

State House (WY)
Republican
District 58
Bunky Loucks

State House (WY)
Republican
District 59
John Freeman

State House (WY)
Democratic
District 60
Ogden Driskill

State Senate (WY)
Republican
District 1
Brian Boner

State Senate (WY)
Republican
District 2
Cheri Steinmetz

State Senate (WY)
Republican
District 3
Tara Nethercott

State Senate (WY)
Republican
District 4
Lynn Hutchings

State Senate (WY)
Republican
District 5
Anthony Bouchard

State Senate (WY)
Republican
District 6
Stephan Pappas

State Senate (WY)
Republican
District 7
Affie Ellis

State Senate (WY)
Republican
District 8
Christopher Rothfuss

State Senate (WY)
Democratic
District 9
Glenn Moniz

State Senate (WY)
Republican
District 10
Larry Hicks

State Senate (WY)
Republican
District 11
Liisa Anselmi-Dalton

State Senate (WY)
Democratic
District 12
Tom James

State Senate (WY)
Republican
District 13
Fred Baldwin

State Senate (WY)
Republican
District 14
Wendy Schuler

State Senate (WY)
Republican
District 15
Dan Dockstader

State Senate (WY)
Republican
District 16
Mike Gierau

State Senate (WY)
Democratic
District 17
Henry Coe

State Senate (WY)
Republican
District 18
Reynolds Kost

State Senate (WY)
Republican
District 19
Wyatt Agar

State Senate (WY)
Republican
District 20
Bo Biteman

State Senate (WY)
Republican
District 21
Dave Kinskey

State Senate (WY)
Republican
District 22
Jeff Wasserburger

State Senate (WY)
Republican
District 23
Michael Von Flatern

State Senate (WY)
Republican
District 24
Cale Case

State Senate (WY)
Republican
District 25
Eli Bebout

State Senate (WY)
Republican
District 26
Bill Landen

State Senate (WY)
Republican
District 27
Jim Anderson

State Senate (WY)
Republican
District 28
Drew Perkins

State Senate (WY)
Republican
District 29
Charles Scott

State Senate (WY)
Republican
District 30

13% Democrats

86% Republicans

1% Other

Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Thank You!

You are about to be redirected to a secure checkout page.

Please note:

The total order amount will read $0.01. This is a card processor fee. Please know that a recurring donation of the amount and frequency that you selected will be processed and initiated tomorrow. You may see a one-time charge of $0.01 on your statement.

Continue to secure page »

Back to top