Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Johnny Tadlock

State House (OK)
Democratic
District 1
John Bennett

State House (OK)
Republican
District 2
Rick West

State House (OK)
Republican
District 3
Matt Meredith

State House (OK)
Democratic
District 4
Josh West

State House (OK)
Republican
District 5
Chuck Hoskin

State House (OK)
Democratic
District 6
Ben Loring

State House (OK)
Democratic
District 7
Tom Gann

State House (OK)
Republican
District 8
Mark Lepak

State House (OK)
Republican
District 9
Travis Dunlap

State House (OK)
Republican
District 10
Earl Sears

State House (OK)
Republican
District 11
Kevin McDugle

State House (OK)
Republican
District 12
Avery Frix

State House (OK)
Republican
District 13
George Faught

State House (OK)
Republican
District 14
Ed Cannaday

State House (OK)
Democratic
District 15
Scott Fetgatter

State House (OK)
Republican
District 16
Brian Renegar

State House (OK)
Democratic
District 17
Donnie Condit

State House (OK)
Democratic
District 18
Justin Humphrey

State House (OK)
Republican
District 19
Bobby Cleveland

State House (OK)
Republican
District 20
Dustin Roberts

State House (OK)
Republican
District 21
Charles McCall

State House (OK)
Republican
District 22
Terry O'Donnell

State House (OK)
Republican
District 23
Steve Kouplen

State House (OK)
Democratic
District 24
Todd Thomsen

State House (OK)
Republican
District 25
Dell Kerbs

State House (OK)
Republican
District 26
Josh Cockroft

State House (OK)
Republican
District 27
Zack Taylor

State House (OK)
Republican
District 28
Kyle Hilbert

State House (OK)
Republican
District 29
Mark Lawson

State House (OK)
Republican
District 30
Jason Murphey

State House (OK)
Republican
District 31
Kevin Wallace

State House (OK)
Republican
District 32
Greg Babinec

State House (OK)
Republican
District 33
Cory Williams

State House (OK)
Democratic
District 34
Dennis Casey

State House (OK)
Republican
District 35
Sean Roberts

State House (OK)
Republican
District 36
Steve Vaughan

State House (OK)
Republican
District 37
John Pfeiffer

State House (OK)
Republican
District 38
Ryan Martinez

State House (OK)
Republican
District 39
Chad Caldwell

State House (OK)
Republican
District 40
John Enns

State House (OK)
Republican
District 41
Tim Downing

State House (OK)
Republican
District 42
John Jordan

State House (OK)
Republican
District 43
Emily Virgin

State House (OK)
Democratic
District 44
Claudia Griffith

State House (OK)
Democratic
District 45
Jacob Rosecrants

State House (OK)
Democratic
District 46
Leslie Osborn

State House (OK)
Republican
District 47
Pat Ownbey

State House (OK)
Republican
District 48
Tommy Hardin

State House (OK)
Republican
District 49
Marcus McEntire

State House (OK)
Republican
District 50
Charles Ortega

State House (OK)
Republican
District 52
Mark McBride

State House (OK)
Republican
District 53
Kevin West

State House (OK)
Republican
District 54
Todd Russ

State House (OK)
Republican
District 55
David Perryman

State House (OK)
Democratic
District 56
Harold Wright

State House (OK)
Republican
District 57
Carl Newton

State House (OK)
Republican
District 58
Mike Sanders

State House (OK)
Republican
District 59
Rhonda Baker

State House (OK)
Republican
District 60
Casey Murdock

State House (OK)
Republican
District 61
John Montgomery

State House (OK)
Republican
District 62
Jeff Coody

State House (OK)
Republican
District 63
Rande Worthen

State House (OK)
Republican
District 64
Scooter Park

State House (OK)
Republican
District 65
Jadine Nollan

State House (OK)
Republican
District 66
Scott McEachin

State House (OK)
Republican
District 67
Glen Mulready

State House (OK)
Republican
District 68
Chuck Strohm

State House (OK)
Republican
District 69
Carol Bush

State House (OK)
Republican
District 70
Katie Henke

State House (OK)
Republican
District 71
Monroe Nichols IV

State House (OK)
Democratic
District 72
Regina Goodwin

State House (OK)
Democratic
District 73
Dale Derby

State House (OK)
Republican
District 74
Karen Gaddis

State House (OK)
Democratic
District 75
Eric Proctor

State House (OK)
Democratic
District 77
Meloyde Blancett

State House (OK)
Democratic
District 78
Weldon Watson

State House (OK)
Republican
District 79
Mike Ritze

State House (OK)
Republican
District 80
Mike Osburn

State House (OK)
Republican
District 81
Kevin Calvey

State House (OK)
Republican
District 82
Randy McDaniel

State House (OK)
Republican
District 83
Tammy West

State House (OK)
Republican
District 84
Cyndi Munson

State House (OK)
Democratic
District 85
William Fourkiller

State House (OK)
Democratic
District 86
Collin Walke

State House (OK)
Democratic
District 87
Jason Dunnington

State House (OK)
Democratic
District 88
Shane Stone

State House (OK)
Democratic
District 89
Jon Echols

State House (OK)
Republican
District 90
Chris Kannady

State House (OK)
Republican
District 91
Forrest Bennett

State House (OK)
Democratic
District 92
Mickey Dollens

State House (OK)
Democratic
District 93
Scott Inman

State House (OK)
Democratic
District 94
Roger Ford

State House (OK)
Republican
District 95
Lewis Moore

State House (OK)
Republican
District 96
Jason Lowe

State House (OK)
Democratic
District 97
Michael Rogers

State House (OK)
Republican
District 98
George Young

State House (OK)
Democratic
District 99
Elise Hall

State House (OK)
Republican
District 100
Tess Teague

State House (OK)
Republican
District 101
Micheal Bergstrom

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 1
Marty Quinn

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 2
Wayne Shaw

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 3
Mark Allen

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 4
Joseph Silk

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 5
Josh Brecheen

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 6
Larry Boggs

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 7
Roger Thompson

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 8
Dewayne Pemberton

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 9
Eddie Fields

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 10
Kevin Matthews

State Senate (OK)
Democratic
District 11
James Leewright

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 12
Greg McCortney

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 13
Frank Simpson

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 14
Rob Standridge

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 15
John Sparks

State Senate (OK)
Democratic
District 16
Ron Sharp

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 17
Kim David

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 18
Roland Pederson

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 19
AJ Griffin

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 20
Tom Dugger

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 21
Stephanie Bice

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 22
Lonnie Paxton

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 23
Anthony Sykes

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 24
Joe Newhouse

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 25
Darcy Jech

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 26
Jason Smalley

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 28
Julie Daniels

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 29
David Holt

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 30
Chris Kidd

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 31
Randy Bass

State Senate (OK)
Democratic
District 32
Nathan Dahm

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 33
J. J. Dossett

State Senate (OK)
Democratic
District 34
Gary Stanislawski

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 35
Bill Brown

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 36
Dan Newberry

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 37
Mike Schulz

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 38
Dave Rader

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 39
Ervin Yen

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 40
Adam Pugh

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 41
Jack Fry

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 42
Paul Scott

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 43
Michael Brooks-Jimenez

State Senate (OK)
Democratic
District 44
Kay Floyd

State Senate (OK)
Democratic
District 46
Greg Treat

State Senate (OK)
Republican
District 47
Anastasia Pittman

State Senate (OK)
Democratic
District 48

24% Democrats

76% Republicans

0% Other

Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Back to top