Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Matt Ritter

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 1
Raghib Allie-Brennan

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 2
Minnie Gonzalez

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 3
Julio Concepcion

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 4
Brandon McGee, Jr.

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 5
Edwin Vargas, Jr.

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 6
Joshua Hall

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 7
Tim Ackert

State House (CT)
Republican
District 8
Jason Rojas

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 9
Henry Genga

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 10
Jeffrey Currey

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 11
Geoff Luxenberg

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 12
Jason Doucette

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 13
Tom Delnicki

State House (CT)
Republican
District 14
Bobby Gibson

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 15
John Hampton

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 16
Leslee Hill

State House (CT)
Republican
District 17
Jillian Gilchrest

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 18
Tammy Exum

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 19
Joe Verrengia

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 20
Mike Demicco

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 21
William Petit, Jr.

State House (CT)
Republican
District 22
Devin Carney

State House (CT)
Republican
District 23
Rick Lopes

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 24
Robert Sanchez

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 25
Peter Tercyak

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 26
Gary Turco

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 27
Russ Morin

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 28
Kerry Wood

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 29
Joe Aresimowicz

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 30
Jill Barry

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 31
Christie Carpino

State House (CT)
Republican
District 32
Joseph Serra

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 33
Irene Haines

State House (CT)
Republican
District 34
Jesse MacLachlan

State House (CT)
Republican
District 35
Christine Palm

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 36
Holly Cheeseman

State House (CT)
Republican
District 37
Kathleen McCarty

State House (CT)
Republican
District 38
Anthony Nolan

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 39
Christine Conley

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 40
Joe de la Cruz

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 41
Mike France

State House (CT)
Republican
District 42
Kate Rotella

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 43
Anne Dauphinais

State House (CT)
Republican
District 44
Brian Lanoue

State House (CT)
Republican
District 45
Emmett Riley

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 46
Doug Dubitsky

State House (CT)
Republican
District 47
Brian Smith

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 48
Susan Johnson

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 49
Patrick Boyd

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 50
Ricky Hayes

State House (CT)
Republican
District 51
Kurt Vail

State House (CT)
Republican
District 52
Pat Wilson Pheanious

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 53
Gregg Haddad

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 54
Robin Green

State House (CT)
Republican
District 55
Michael Winkler

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 56
Christopher Davis

State House (CT)
Republican
District 57
Thomas Arnone

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 58
Carol Hall

State House (CT)
Republican
District 59
Jane Garibay

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 60
Tami Zawistowski

State House (CT)
Republican
District 61
Bill Simanski

State House (CT)
Republican
District 62
Jay Case

State House (CT)
Republican
District 63
Maria Horn

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 64
Michelle Cook

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 65
David Wilson

State House (CT)
Republican
District 66
Billy Buckbee

State House (CT)
Republican
District 67
Joe Polletta

State House (CT)
Republican
District 68
Art O'Neill

State House (CT)
Republican
District 69
Rosa Rebimbas

State House (CT)
Republican
District 70
Tony D'Amelio

State House (CT)
Republican
District 71
Larry Butler

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 72
Ronald Napoli, Jr.

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 73
Stephanie Cummings

State House (CT)
Republican
District 74
Geraldo Reyes, Jr.

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 75
John Piscopo

State House (CT)
Republican
District 76
Cara Pavalock-D'Amato

State House (CT)
Republican
District 77
Whit Betts

State House (CT)
Republican
District 78
Christopher Ziogas

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 79
Gale Mastrofrancesco

State House (CT)
Republican
District 80
John Fusco

State House (CT)
Republican
District 81
Buddy Altobello, Jr.

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 82
Catherine Abercrombie

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 83
Hilda Santiago

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 84
Mary Mushinsky

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 85
Vin Candelora

State House (CT)
Republican
District 86
David Yaccarino

State House (CT)
Republican
District 87
Joshua Elliott

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 88
Lezlye Zupkus

State House (CT)
Republican
District 89
Craig Fishbein

State House (CT)
Republican
District 90
Michael D'Agostino

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 91
Patricia Dillon

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 92
Toni Walker

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 93
Robyn Porter

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 94
Juan Candelaria

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 95
Roland Lemar

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 96
Alphonse Paolillo, Jr.

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 97
Sean Scanlon

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 98
Joe Zullo

State House (CT)
Republican
District 99
Quentin Phipps

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 100
Noreen Kokoruda

State House (CT)
Republican
District 101
Robin Comey

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 102
Liz Linehan

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 103
Kara Rochelle

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 104
Nicole Klarides-Ditria

State House (CT)
Republican
District 105
Mitch Bolinsky

State House (CT)
Republican
District 106
Stephen Harding

State House (CT)
Republican
District 107
Richard Smith

State House (CT)
Republican
District 108
David Arconti, Jr.

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 109
Bob Godfrey

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 110
John Frey

State House (CT)
Republican
District 111
JP Sredzinski

State House (CT)
Republican
District 112
Jason Perillo

State House (CT)
Republican
District 113
Themis Klarides

State House (CT)
Republican
District 114
Dorinda Borer

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 115
Michael DiMassa

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 116
Charles Ferraro

State House (CT)
Republican
District 117
Kim Rose

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 118
Kathy Kennedy

State House (CT)
Republican
District 119
Phillip Young

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 120
Joe Gresko

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 121
Ben McGorty

State House (CT)
Republican
District 122
Dave Rutigliano

State House (CT)
Republican
District 123
Andre Baker, Jr.

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 124
Tom O'Dea

State House (CT)
Republican
District 125
Charlie Stallworth

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 126
Jack Hennessy

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 127
Christopher Rosario

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 128
Steven Stafstrom, Jr.

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 129
Antonio Felipe

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 130
David Labriola

State House (CT)
Republican
District 131
Brian Farnen

State House (CT)
Republican
District 132
Cristin McCarthy Vahey

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 133
Laura Devlin

State House (CT)
Republican
District 134
Anne Hughes

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 135
Jonathan Steinberg

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 136
Chris Perone

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 137
Kenneth Gucker

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 138
Kevin Ryan

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 139
Travis Simms

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 140
Terrie Wood

State House (CT)
Republican
District 141
Lucy Dathan

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 142
Gail Lavielle

State House (CT)
Republican
District 143
Caroline Simmons

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 144
Patricia Miller

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 145
David Michel

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 146
Matt Blumenthal

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 147
Daniel Fox

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 148
Livvy Floren

State House (CT)
Republican
District 149
Steve Meskers

State House (CT)
Democratic
District 150
Harry Arora

State House (CT)
Republican
District 151
John Fonfara

State Senate (CT)
Democratic
District 1
Douglas McCrory

State Senate (CT)
Democratic
District 2
Saud Anwar

State Senate (CT)
Democratic
District 3
Steve Cassano

State Senate (CT)
Democratic
District 4
Derek Slap

State Senate (CT)
Democratic
District 5
Gennaro Bizzarro

State Senate (CT)
Republican
District 6
John Kissel

State Senate (CT)
Republican
District 7
Kevin Witkos

State Senate (CT)
Republican
District 8
Matt Lesser

State Senate (CT)
Democratic
District 9
Gary Winfield

State Senate (CT)
Democratic
District 10
Martin Looney

State Senate (CT)
Democratic
District 11
Christine Cohen

State Senate (CT)
Democratic
District 12
Mary Abrams

State Senate (CT)
Democratic
District 13
James Maroney

State Senate (CT)
Democratic
District 14
Joan Hartley

State Senate (CT)
Democratic
District 15
Rob Sampson

State Senate (CT)
Republican
District 16
George Logan

State Senate (CT)
Republican
District 17
Heather Somers

State Senate (CT)
Republican
District 18
Cathy Osten

State Senate (CT)
Democratic
District 19
Paul Formica

State Senate (CT)
Republican
District 20
Kevin Kelly

State Senate (CT)
Republican
District 21
Marilyn Moore

State Senate (CT)
Democratic
District 22
Dennis Bradley

State Senate (CT)
Democratic
District 23
Julie Kushner

State Senate (CT)
Democratic
District 24
Bob Duff

State Senate (CT)
Democratic
District 25
Will Haskell

State Senate (CT)
Democratic
District 26
Carlo Leone

State Senate (CT)
Democratic
District 27
Tony Hwang

State Senate (CT)
Republican
District 28
Mae Flexer

State Senate (CT)
Democratic
District 29
Craig Miner

State Senate (CT)
Republican
District 30
Henri Martin

State Senate (CT)
Republican
District 31
Eric Berthel

State Senate (CT)
Republican
District 32
Norman Needleman

State Senate (CT)
Democratic
District 33
Len Fasano

State Senate (CT)
Republican
District 34
Daniel Champagne

State Senate (CT)
Republican
District 35
Alexandra Kasser

State Senate (CT)
Democratic
District 36

60% Democrats

40% Republicans

0% Other

Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Thank You!

You are about to be redirected to a secure checkout page.

Please note:

The total order amount will read $0.01. This is a card processor fee. Please know that a recurring donation of the amount and frequency that you selected will be processed and initiated tomorrow. You may see a one-time charge of $0.01 on your statement.

Continue to secure page »

Back to top