Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Brian Dahle

State Assembly (CA)
Republican
District 1
Jim Wood

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 2
James Gallagher

State Assembly (CA)
Republican
District 3
Cecilia Aguiar-Curry

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 4
Frank Bigelow

State Assembly (CA)
Republican
District 5
Kevin Kiley

State Assembly (CA)
Republican
District 6
Kevin McCarty

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 7
Ken Cooley

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 8
Jim Cooper

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 9
Marc Levine

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 10
Jim Frazier

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 11
Heath Flora

State Assembly (CA)
Republican
District 12
Susan Eggman

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 13
Tim Grayson

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 14
Tony Thurmond

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 15
Catharine Baker

State Assembly (CA)
Republican
District 16
David Chiu

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 17
Rob Bonta

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 18
Phil Ting

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 19
Bill Quirk

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 20
Adam Gray

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 21
Kevin Mullin

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 22
Jim Patterson

State Assembly (CA)
Republican
District 23
Marc Berman

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 24
Kansen Chu

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 25
Devon Mathis

State Assembly (CA)
Republican
District 26
Ash Kalra

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 27
Evan Low

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 28
Mark Stone

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 29
Anna Caballero

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 30
Joaquin Arambula

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 31
Rudy Salas, Jr.

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 32
Jay Obernolte

State Assembly (CA)
Republican
District 33
Vince Fong

State Assembly (CA)
Republican
District 34
Jordan Cunningham

State Assembly (CA)
Republican
District 35
Tom Lackey

State Assembly (CA)
Republican
District 36
S. Limon

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 37
Dante Acosta

State Assembly (CA)
Republican
District 38
Raul Bocanegra

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 39
Marc Steinorth

State Assembly (CA)
Republican
District 40
Chris Holden

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 41
Chad Mayes

State Assembly (CA)
Republican
District 42
Laura Friedman

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 43
Jacqui Irwin

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 44
Matt Dababneh

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 45
Adrin Nazarian

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 46
Eloise Reyes

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 47
Blanca Rubio

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 48
Edwin Chau

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 49
Richard Bloom

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 50
Jimmy Gomez

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 51
Freddie Rodriguez

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 52
Miguel Santiago

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 53
Sebastian Ridley-Thomas

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 54
Phillip Chen

State Assembly (CA)
Republican
District 55
Eduardo Garcia

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 56
Ian Calderon

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 57
Cristina Garcia

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 58
Reggie Jones-Sawyer, Sr.

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 59
Sabrina Cervantes

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 60
Jose Medina

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 61
Autumn Burke

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 62
Anthony Rendon

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 63
Mike Gipson

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 64
Sharon Quirk-Silva

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 65
Al Muratsuchi

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 66
Melissa Melendez

State Assembly (CA)
Republican
District 67
Steven Choi

State Assembly (CA)
Republican
District 68
Tom Daly

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 69
Patrick O'Donnell

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 70
Randy Voepel

State Assembly (CA)
Republican
District 71
Travis Allen

State Assembly (CA)
Republican
District 72
Bill Brough

State Assembly (CA)
Republican
District 73
Matthew Harper

State Assembly (CA)
Republican
District 74
Marie Waldron

State Assembly (CA)
Republican
District 75
Rocky Chavez

State Assembly (CA)
Republican
District 76
Brian Maienschein

State Assembly (CA)
Republican
District 77
Todd Gloria

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 78
Shirley Weber

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 79
Lorena Gonzalez-Fletcher

State Assembly (CA)
Democratic
District 80
Ted Gaines

State Senate (CA)
Republican
District 1
Mike McGuire

State Senate (CA)
Democratic
District 2
Bill Dodd

State Senate (CA)
Democratic
District 3
Jim Nielsen

State Senate (CA)
Republican
District 4
Cathleen Galgiani

State Senate (CA)
Democratic
District 5
Richard Pan

State Senate (CA)
Democratic
District 6
Steve Glazer

State Senate (CA)
Democratic
District 7
Tom Berryhill

State Senate (CA)
Republican
District 8
Nancy Skinner

State Senate (CA)
Democratic
District 9
Bob Wieckowski

State Senate (CA)
Democratic
District 10
Scott Wiener

State Senate (CA)
Democratic
District 11
Anthony Cannella

State Senate (CA)
Republican
District 12
Gerald Hill

State Senate (CA)
Democratic
District 13
Andy Vidak

State Senate (CA)
Republican
District 14
Jim Beall, Jr.

State Senate (CA)
Democratic
District 15
Jean Fuller

State Senate (CA)
Republican
District 16
Bill Monning

State Senate (CA)
Democratic
District 17
Robert Hertzberg

State Senate (CA)
Democratic
District 18
Hannah-Beth Jackson

State Senate (CA)
Democratic
District 19
Connie Leyva

State Senate (CA)
Democratic
District 20
Scott Wilk

State Senate (CA)
Republican
District 21
Ed Hernandez

State Senate (CA)
Democratic
District 22
Mike Morrell

State Senate (CA)
Republican
District 23
Kevin De Leon

State Senate (CA)
Democratic
District 24
Anthony Portantino, Jr.

State Senate (CA)
Democratic
District 25
Ben Allen

State Senate (CA)
Democratic
District 26
Henry Stern

State Senate (CA)
Democratic
District 27
Jeff Stone

State Senate (CA)
Republican
District 28
Josh Newman

State Senate (CA)
Democratic
District 29
Holly Mitchell

State Senate (CA)
Democratic
District 30
Richard Roth

State Senate (CA)
Democratic
District 31
Tony Mendoza

State Senate (CA)
Democratic
District 32
Ricardo Lara

State Senate (CA)
Democratic
District 33
Janet Nguyen

State Senate (CA)
Republican
District 34
Steven Bradford

State Senate (CA)
Democratic
District 35
Pat Bates

State Senate (CA)
Republican
District 36
John Moorlach

State Senate (CA)
Republican
District 37
Joel Anderson

State Senate (CA)
Republican
District 38
Toni Atkins

State Senate (CA)
Democratic
District 39
Ben Hueso

State Senate (CA)
Democratic
District 40

68% Democrats

32% Republicans

0% Other

Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Back to top