Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Mike Houser

State House (KS)
Republican
District 1
Adam Lusker

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 2
Monica Murnan

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 3
Trevor Jacobs

State House (KS)
Republican
District 4
Kevin Jones

State House (KS)
Republican
District 5
Jene Vickrey

State House (KS)
Republican
District 6
Richard Proehl

State House (KS)
Republican
District 7
Patty Markley

State House (KS)
Republican
District 8
Kent Thompson

State House (KS)
Republican
District 9
Eileen Horn

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 10
Jim Kelly

State House (KS)
Republican
District 11
Doug Blex

State House (KS)
Republican
District 12
Larry Hibbard

State House (KS)
Republican
District 13
Keith Esau

State House (KS)
Republican
District 14
Erin Davis

State House (KS)
Republican
District 15
Cindy Holscher

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 16
Tom Cox

State House (KS)
Republican
District 17
Cindy Neighbor

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 18
Stephanie Clayton

State House (KS)
Republican
District 19
Jan Kessinger

State House (KS)
Republican
District 20
Jerry Stogsdill

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 21
Nancy Lusk

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 22
Linda Gallagher

State House (KS)
Republican
District 23
Jarrod Ousley

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 24
Melissa Rooker

State House (KS)
Republican
District 25
Larry Campbell

State House (KS)
Republican
District 26
Sean Tarwater, Sr.

State House (KS)
Republican
District 27
Joy Koesten

State House (KS)
Republican
District 28
Brett Parker

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 29
Randy Powell

State House (KS)
Republican
District 30
Louis Ruiz

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 31
Pam Curtis

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 32
Tom Burroughs

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 33
Valdenia Winn

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 34
Broderick Henderson

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 35
Kathy Wolfe Moore

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 36
Stan Frownfelter

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 37
Willie Dove

State House (KS)
Republican
District 38
Shelee Brim

State House (KS)
Republican
District 39
Debbie Deere

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 40
Jeff Pittman

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 41
Jim Karleskint

State House (KS)
Republican
District 42
Bill Sutton

State House (KS)
Republican
District 43
Barbara Ballard

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 44
Tom Sloan

State House (KS)
Republican
District 45
Boog Highberger

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 46
Ron Ellis

State House (KS)
Republican
District 47
Abraham Rafie

State House (KS)
Republican
District 48
Scott Schwab

State House (KS)
Republican
District 49
Fred Patton

State House (KS)
Republican
District 50
Ron Highland

State House (KS)
Republican
District 51
Brenda Dietrich

State House (KS)
Republican
District 52
Jim Gartner

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 53
Ken Corbet

State House (KS)
Republican
District 54
Annie Kuether

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 55
Virgil Weigel

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 56
John Alcala

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 57
Vic Miller

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 58
Blaine Finch

State House (KS)
Republican
District 59
Mark Schreiber

State House (KS)
Republican
District 60
Francis Awerkamp

State House (KS)
Republican
District 61
Randy Garber

State House (KS)
Republican
District 62
John Eplee

State House (KS)
Republican
District 63
Susie Swanson

State House (KS)
Republican
District 64
Lonnie Clark

State House (KS)
Republican
District 65
Sydney Carlin

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 66
Tom Phillips

State House (KS)
Republican
District 67
Dave Baker

State House (KS)
Republican
District 68
J. R. Claeys

State House (KS)
Republican
District 69
John Barker

State House (KS)
Republican
District 70
Diana Dierks

State House (KS)
Republican
District 71
Tim Hodge

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 72
Les Mason

State House (KS)
Republican
District 73
Don Schroeder

State House (KS)
Republican
District 74
Mary Good

State House (KS)
Republican
District 75
Eric Smith

State House (KS)
Republican
District 76
Kristey Williams

State House (KS)
Republican
District 77
Ron Ryckman, Jr.

State House (KS)
Republican
District 78
Ed Trimmer

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 79
Anita Judd-Jenkins

State House (KS)
Republican
District 80
Blake Carpenter

State House (KS)
Republican
District 81
Jesse Burris

State House (KS)

District 82
Henry Helgerson, Jr.

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 83
Gail Finney

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 84
Chuck Weber

State House (KS)
Republican
District 85
Jim Ward

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 86
Roger Elliott

State House (KS)
Republican
District 87
Elizabeth Bishop

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 88
Kelechi Ohaebosim

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 89
Steve Huebert

State House (KS)
Republican
District 90
Greg Lakin

State House (KS)
Republican
District 91
John Carmichael

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 92
John Whitmer

State House (KS)
Republican
District 93
Leo Delperdang

State House (KS)
Republican
District 94
Tom Sawyer

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 95
Brandon Whipple

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 96
Leslie Osterman

State House (KS)
Republican
District 97
Steven Crum

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 98
Susan Humphries

State House (KS)
Republican
District 99
Daniel Hawkins

State House (KS)
Republican
District 100
Joe Seiwert

State House (KS)
Republican
District 101
Patsy Terrell

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 102
Ponka-We Victors

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 103
Steven Becker

State House (KS)
Republican
District 104
Brenda Landwehr

State House (KS)
Republican
District 105
Clay Aurand

State House (KS)
Republican
District 106
Susan Concannon

State House (KS)
Republican
District 107
Steven Johnson

State House (KS)
Republican
District 108
Troy Waymaster

State House (KS)
Republican
District 109
Ken Rahjes

State House (KS)
Republican
District 110
Eber Phelps

State House (KS)
Democratic
District 111
Tory Arnberger

State House (KS)
Republican
District 112
Greg Lewis

State House (KS)
Republican
District 113
Jack Thimesch

State House (KS)
Republican
District 114
Boyd Orr

State House (KS)
Republican
District 115
Kyle Hoffman

State House (KS)
Republican
District 116
Leonard Mastroni

State House (KS)
Republican
District 117
Don Hineman

State House (KS)
Republican
District 118
Bradley Ralph

State House (KS)
Republican
District 119
Adam Smith

State House (KS)
Republican
District 120
John Resman

State House (KS)
Republican
District 121
Russ Jennings

State House (KS)
Republican
District 122
John Wheeler, Jr.

State House (KS)
Republican
District 123
Steve Alford

State House (KS)
Republican
District 124
Shannon Francis

State House (KS)
Republican
District 125
Dennis Pyle

State Senate (KS)
Republican
District 1
Marci Francisco

State Senate (KS)
Democratic
District 2
Tom Holland

State Senate (KS)
Democratic
District 3
David Haley

State Senate (KS)
Democratic
District 4
Steve Fitzgerald

State Senate (KS)
Republican
District 5
Pat Pettey

State Senate (KS)
Democratic
District 6
Barbara Bollier

State Senate (KS)
Republican
District 7
Jim Denning

State Senate (KS)
Republican
District 8
Julia Lynn

State Senate (KS)
Republican
District 9
Mary Pilcher-Cook

State Senate (KS)
Republican
District 10
John Skubal

State Senate (KS)
Republican
District 11
Caryn Tyson

State Senate (KS)
Republican
District 12
Richard Hilderbrand

State Senate (KS)
Republican
District 13
Jacob LaTurner

State Senate (KS)
Republican
District 13
Bruce Givens

State Senate (KS)
Republican
District 14
Dan Goddard

State Senate (KS)
Republican
District 15
Ty Masterson

State Senate (KS)
Republican
District 16
Jeff Longbine

State Senate (KS)
Republican
District 17
Laura Kelly

State Senate (KS)
Democratic
District 18
Anthony Hensley

State Senate (KS)
Democratic
District 19
Vicki Schmidt

State Senate (KS)
Republican
District 20
Dinah Sykes

State Senate (KS)
Republican
District 21
Tom Hawk

State Senate (KS)
Democratic
District 22
Robert Olson

State Senate (KS)
Republican
District 23
Randall Hardy

State Senate (KS)
Republican
District 24
Lynn Rogers

State Senate (KS)
Democratic
District 25
Dan Kerschen

State Senate (KS)
Republican
District 26
Gene Suellentrop

State Senate (KS)
Republican
District 27
Mike Petersen

State Senate (KS)
Republican
District 28
Oletha Faust-Goudeau

State Senate (KS)
Democratic
District 29
Susan Wagle

State Senate (KS)
Republican
District 30
Carolyn McGinn

State Senate (KS)
Republican
District 31
Larry Alley

State Senate (KS)
Republican
District 32
Mary Jo Taylor

State Senate (KS)
Republican
District 33
Edward Berger

State Senate (KS)
Republican
District 34
Rick Wilborn

State Senate (KS)
Republican
District 35
Elaine Bowers

State Senate (KS)
Republican
District 36
Molly Baumgardner

State Senate (KS)
Republican
District 37
Bud Estes

State Senate (KS)
Republican
District 38
John Doll

State Senate (KS)
Republican
District 39
Rick Billinger

State Senate (KS)
Republican
District 40

30% Democrats

70% Republicans

1% Other

Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Back to top