Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Wayne Krieger

State House (OR)
Republican
District 1
Dallas Heard

State House (OR)
Republican
District 2
Carl Wilson

State House (OR)
Republican
District 3
Duane Stark

State House (OR)
Republican
District 4
Peter Buckley

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 5
Sal Esquivel

State House (OR)
Republican
District 6
Cedric Hayden

State House (OR)
Republican
District 7
Paul Holvey

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 8
Caddy McKeown

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 9
David Gomberg

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 10
Phil Barnhart

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 11
John Lively

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 12
Nancy Nathanson

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 13
Val Hoyle

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 14
Andy Olson

State House (OR)
Republican
District 15
Dan Rayfield

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 16
Sherrie Sprenger

State House (OR)
Republican
District 17
Vic Gilliam

State House (OR)
Republican
District 18
Jodi Hack

State House (OR)
Republican
District 19
Paul Evans

State House (OR)
Democratic, Working Families
District 20
Brian Clem

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 21
Betty Komp

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 22
Mike Nearman

State House (OR)
Republican
District 23
Jim Weidner

State House (OR)
Republican
District 24
Bill Post

State House (OR)
Republican, Libertarian
District 25
John Davis

State House (OR)
Republican
District 26
Tobias Read

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 27
Jeff Barker

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 28
Susan McLain

State House (OR)
Democratic, Working Families
District 29
Joe Gallegos

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 30
Bradley Witt

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 31
Deborah Boone

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 32
Mitch Greenlick

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 33
Kenneth Helm

State House (OR)
Democratic, Working Families
District 34
Margaret Doherty

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 35
Jennifer Williamson

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 36
Julie Parrish

State House (OR)
Republican
District 37
Ann Lininger

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 38
Bill Kennemer

State House (OR)
Republican
District 39
Brent Barton

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 40
Kathleen Taylor

State House (OR)
Democratic, Working Families
District 41
Rob Nosse

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 42
Lew Frederick

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 43
Tina Kotek

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 44
Barbara Warner

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 45
Alissa Keny-Guyer

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 46
Jessica Vega Pederson

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 47
Jeff Reardon

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 48
Chris Gorsek

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 49
Carla Piluso

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 50
Shemia Fagan

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 51
Mark Johnson

State House (OR)
Republican
District 52
Gene Whisnant

State House (OR)
Republican
District 53
Knute Buehler

State House (OR)
Republican, Independent, Libertarian
District 54
Michael McLane

State House (OR)
Republican
District 55
Gail Whitsett

State House (OR)
Republican
District 56
Greg Smith

State House (OR)
Republican
District 57
Greg Barreto

State House (OR)
Republican
District 58
John Huffman

State House (OR)
Republican
District 59
Cliff Bentz

State House (OR)
Republican
District 60
Jeff Kruse

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 1
Herman Baertschiger, Jr.

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 2
Alan Bates

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 3
Floyd Prozanski, Jr.

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 4
Arnold Roblan

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 5
Lee Beyer

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 6
Chris Edwards

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 7
Sara Gelser

State Senate (OR)
Democratic, Working Families
District 8
Fred Girod

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 9
Jackie Winters

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 10
Peter Courtney

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 11
Brian Boquist

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 12
Kim Thatcher

State Senate (OR)
Republican, Independent, Libertarian
District 13
Mark Hass

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 14
Chuck Riley

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 15
Betsy Johnson

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 16
Elizabeth Steiner Hayward

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 17
Ginny Burdick

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 18
Richard Devlin

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 19
Alan Olsen

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 20
Diane Rosenbaum

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 21
William Shields

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 22
Michael Dembrow

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 23
Rod Monroe

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 24
Laurie Monnes Anderson

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 25
Charles Thomsen

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 26
Tim Knopp

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 27
Doug Whitsett

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 28
Bill Hansell

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 29
Ted Ferrioli

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 30

59% Democrats

41% Republicans

0% Other

Skip to top
Back to top