Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
David Smith

State House (OR)
Republican
District 1
Gary Leif

State House (OR)
Republican
District 2
Carl Wilson

State House (OR)
Republican
District 3
Duane Stark

State House (OR)
Republican
District 4
Pam Marsh

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 5
Kimberly Wallan

State House (OR)
Republican
District 6
Cedric Hayden

State House (OR)
Republican
District 7
Paul Holvey

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 8
Caddy McKeown

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 9
David Gomberg

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 10
Marshall Wilde

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 11
John Lively

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 12
Nancy Nathanson

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 13
Julie Fahey

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 14
Shelly Boshart Davis

State House (OR)
Republican
District 15
Dan Rayfield

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 16
Sherrie Sprenger

State House (OR)
Republican
District 17
Rick Lewis

State House (OR)
Republican
District 18
Raquel Moore-Green

State House (OR)
Republican
District 19
Paul Evans

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 20
Brian Clem

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 21
Teresa Alonso Leon

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 22
Mike Nearman

State House (OR)
Republican
District 23
Ronald Noble

State House (OR)
Republican
District 24
Bill Post

State House (OR)
Republican
District 25
Courtney Neron

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 26
Sheri Schouten

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 27
Jeff Barker

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 28
Susan McLain

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 29
Janeen Sollman

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 30
Brad Witt

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 31
Tiffiny Mitchell

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 32
Mitch Greenlick

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 33
Ken Helm

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 34
Margaret Doherty

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 35
Rachel Prusak

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 37
Andrea Salinas

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 38
Christine Drazan

State House (OR)
Republican
District 39
Mark Meek

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 40
Karin Power

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 41
Rob Nosse

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 42
Tawna Sanchez

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 43
Tina Kotek

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 44
Barbara Smith Warner

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 45
Alissa Keny-Guyer

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 46
Diego Hernandez

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 47
Jeff Reardon

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 48
Chris Gorsek

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 49
Carla Piluso

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 50
Janelle Bynum

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 51
Anna Williams

State House (OR)
Democratic
District 52
Jack Zika

State House (OR)
Republican
District 53
Cheri Helt

State House (OR)
Republican
District 54
Vikki Breese-Iverson

State House (OR)
Republican
District 55
E. Werner Reschke

State House (OR)
Republican
District 56
Greg Smith

State House (OR)
Republican
District 57
Greg Barreto

State House (OR)
Republican
District 58
Daniel Bonham

State House (OR)
Republican
District 59
Lynn Findley

State House (OR)
Republican
District 60
Dallas Heard

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 1
Herman Baertschiger, Jr.

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 2
Jeff Golden

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 3
Floyd Prozanski, Jr.

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 4
Arnie Roblan

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 5
Lee Beyer

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 6
James Manning, Jr.

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 7
Sara Gelser

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 8
Fred Girod

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 9
Denyc Boles

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 10
Peter Courtney

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 11
Brian Boquist

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 12
Kim Thatcher

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 13
Mark Hass

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 14
Chuck Riley

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 15
Betsy Johnson

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 16
Elizabeth Steiner Hayward

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 17
Ginny Burdick

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 18
Rob Wagner

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 19
Alan Olsen

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 20
Kathleen Taylor

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 21
Lew Frederick

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 22
Michael Dembrow

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 23
Shemia Fagan

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 24
Laurie Monnes Anderson

State Senate (OR)
Democratic
District 25
Charles Thomsen

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 26
Tim Knopp

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 27
Dennis Linthicum

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 28
Bill Hansell

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 29
Cliff Bentz

State Senate (OR)
Republican
District 30

62% Democrats

38% Republicans

0% Other

Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Thank You!

You are about to be redirected to a secure checkout page.

Please note:

The total order amount will read $0.01. This is a card processor fee. Please know that a recurring donation of the amount and frequency that you selected will be processed and initiated tomorrow. You may see a one-time charge of $0.01 on your statement.

Continue to secure page »

Back to top