Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Fred Thiele, Jr.

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Conservative, Independence, Working Families
District 1
Anthony Palumbo

State Assembly (NY)
Republican
District 2
Joe DeStefano

State Assembly (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence, Reform
District 3
Steve Englebright

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 4
Douglas Smith

State Assembly (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence, Reform
District 5
Phil Ramos

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 6
Andrew Garbarino

State Assembly (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence
District 7
Michael Fitzpatrick

State Assembly (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence
District 8
Michael LiPetri

State Assembly (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Reform
District 9
Steve Stern

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Independence, Working Families, Women's Equality
District 10
Kimberly Jean-Pierre

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Independence, Working Families
District 11
Andrew Raia

State Assembly (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence, Working Families
District 12
Charles Lavine

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 13
David McDonough

State Assembly (NY)
Conservative
District 14
Michael Montesano

State Assembly (NY)
No Party Affiliation
District 15
Tony D'Urso

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Independence, Working Families, Women's Equality
District 16
John Mikulin

State Assembly (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence, Reform
District 17
Taylor Raynor

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Working Families, Reform, Women's Equality
District 18
Edward Ra

State Assembly (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence, Tax Revolt
District 19
Missy Miller

State Assembly (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Reform
District 20
Judy Griffin

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Working Families, Reform, Women's Equality
District 21
Michaelle Solages

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 22
Stacey Pheffer Amato

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Working Families, Women's Equality
District 23
David Weprin

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 24
Nily Rozic

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 25
Edward Braunstein

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Independence
District 26
Daniel Rosenthal

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 27
Andrew Hevesi

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 28
Alicia Hyndman

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 29
Brian Barnwell

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 30
Michele Titus

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Working Families, Liberal
District 31
Vivian Cook

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Liberal
District 32
Clyde Vanel

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 33
Michael DenDekker

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 34
Jeffrion Aubry

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Liberal
District 35
Aravella Simotas

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 36
Catherine Nolan

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 37
Michael Miller

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 38
Catalina Cruz

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 39
Ron Kim

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Independence, Working Families
District 40
Helene Weinstein

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Liberal
District 41
Rodneyse Bichotte

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 42
Diana Richardson

State Assembly (NY)
Working Families
District 43
Robert Carroll

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 44
Steven Cymbrowitz

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 45
Mathylde Frontus

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 46
William Colton

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 47
Simcha Eichenstein

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Conservative
District 48
Peter Abbate, Jr.

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Independence
District 49
Joseph Lentol

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 50
Felix Ortiz, Jr.

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 51
Jo Anne Simon

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 52
Maritza Davila

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 53
Erik Dilan

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 54
Latrice Walker

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 55
Tremaine Wright

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 56
Walter Mosley III

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 57
Nick Perry

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 58
Jaime Williams

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 59
Charles Barron

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 60
Charles Fall

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Reform
District 61
Michael Reilly

State Assembly (NY)
Republican
District 62
Michael Cusick

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 63
Nicole Malliotakis

State Assembly (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Taxpayers
District 64
Yuh-Line Niou

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 65
Deborah Glick

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 66
Linda Rosenthal

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 67
Robert Rodriguez

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 68
Daniel O'Donnell

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 69
Inez Dickens

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 70
Al Taylor

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 71
Carmen De La Rosa

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 72
Dan Quart

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 73
Harvey Epstein

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 74
Dick Gottfried

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 75
Rebecca Seawright

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 76
Latoya Joyner

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 77
Jose Rivera

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 78
Michael Blake

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 79
Nathalia Fernandez

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Independence
District 80
Jeffrey Dinowitz

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 81
Michael Benedetto

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 82
Carl Heastie

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 83
Carmen Arroyo

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Liberal
District 84
Marcos Crespo

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 85
Victor Pichardo

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 86
Karines Reyes

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 87
Amy Paulin

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 88
Gary Pretlow, Sr.

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 89
Nader Sayegh

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Independence, Reform, Women's Equality
District 90
Steven Otis

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Independence, Working Families
District 91
Tom Abinanti

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Independence
District 92
David Buchwald

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Independence, Working Families
District 93
Kevin Byrne

State Assembly (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence, Reform
District 94
Sandy Galef

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 95
Kenneth Zebrowski, Jr.

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 96
Ellen Jaffee

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 97
Karl Brabenec

State Assembly (NY)
Republican
District 98
Colin Schmitt

State Assembly (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence, Reform
District 99
Aileen Gunther

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 100
Brian Miller

State Assembly (NY)
Republican, Independence
District 101
Chris Tague

State Assembly (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence, Reform
District 102
Kevin Cahill

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 103
Jonathan Jacobson

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 104
Kieran Lalor

State Assembly (NY)
Republican, Independence
District 105
Didi Barrett

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 106
Jake Ashby

State Assembly (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence, Reform
District 107
John McDonald III

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Independence
District 108
Patricia Fahy

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Independence, Working Families
District 109
Phillip Steck

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Independence, Working Families
District 110
Angelo Santabarbara

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Conservative, Independence, Working Families, Lower Taxes
District 111
Mary Walsh

State Assembly (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence, Reform
District 112
Carrie Woerner

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 113
Daniel Stec

State Assembly (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence
District 114
D. Jones

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Working Families, Women's Equality
District 115
Mark Walczyk

State Assembly (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence, Reform
District 116
Kenneth Blankenbush

State Assembly (NY)
Republican, Conservative
District 117
Robert Smullen

State Assembly (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Reform
District 118
Marianne Buttenschon

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Independence
District 119
William Barclay

State Assembly (NY)
Republican
District 120
John Salka

State Assembly (NY)
Republican
District 121
Clifford Crouch

State Assembly (NY)
Republican
District 122
Donna Lupardo

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 123
Chris Friend

State Assembly (NY)
Republican
District 124
Barbara Lifton

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 125
Gary Finch

State Assembly (NY)
Republican
District 126
Al Stirpe

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 127
Pam Hunter

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 128
William Magnarelli

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 129
Brian Manktelow

State Assembly (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence, Reform
District 130
Brian Kolb

State Assembly (NY)
Republican
District 131
Phil Palmesano

State Assembly (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence
District 132
Marjorie Byrnes

State Assembly (NY)
Republican, Conservative
District 133
Peter Lawrence

State Assembly (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence
District 134
Mark Johns

State Assembly (NY)
Republican, Conservative
District 135
Jamie Romeo

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Independence, Working Families, Women's Equality
District 136
David Gantt

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 137
Harry Bronson

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 138
Stephen Hawley

State Assembly (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence
District 139
Robin Schimminger

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 140
Crystal Peoples-Stokes

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 141
Patrick Burke

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Working Families, Reform
District 142
Monica Wallace

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Working Families, Women's Equality, Working Families Party of New York
District 143
Michael Norris

State Assembly (NY)
Republican, Independence
District 144
Angelo Morinello

State Assembly (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence, Reform
District 145
Karen McMahon

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic, Working Families, Women's Equality
District 146
David DiPietro

State Assembly (NY)
Republican, Conservative
District 147
Joseph Giglio

State Assembly (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence
District 148
Sean Ryan

State Assembly (NY)
Democratic
District 149
Andy Goodell

State Assembly (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Change Albany
District 150
Kenneth LaValle

State Senate (NY)
Republican
District 1
John Flanagan, Jr.

State Senate (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence Party
District 2
Monica Martinez

State Senate (NY)
Democratic, Working Families, Women's Equality
District 3
Philip Boyle

State Senate (NY)
Republican
District 4
James Gaughran

State Senate (NY)
Democratic, Working Families, Women's Equality
District 5
Kevin Thomas

State Senate (NY)
Democratic
District 6
Anna Kaplan

State Senate (NY)
Democratic, Working Families, Women's Equality
District 7
John Brooks

State Senate (NY)
Democratic
District 8
Todd Kaminsky

State Senate (NY)
Democratic
District 9
James Sanders, Jr.

State Senate (NY)
Democratic
District 10
John Liu

State Senate (NY)
Democratic
District 11
Michael Gianaris

State Senate (NY)
Democratic
District 12
Jessica Ramos

State Senate (NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 13
Leroy Comrie

State Senate (NY)
Democratic
District 14
Joseph Addabbo, Jr.

State Senate (NY)
Democratic
District 15
Toby Ann Stavisky

State Senate (NY)
Democratic
District 16
Simcha Felder

State Senate (NY)
Democratic
District 17
Julia Salazar

State Senate (NY)
Democratic
District 18
Roxanne Persaud

State Senate (NY)
Democratic
District 19
Zellnor Myrie

State Senate (NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 20
Kevin Parker

State Senate (NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 21
Andrew Gounardes

State Senate (NY)
Democratic
District 22
Diane Savino

State Senate (NY)
Democratic, Working Families, Independence Party
District 23
Andrew Lanza

State Senate (NY)
Republican
District 24
Velmanette Montgomery

State Senate (NY)
Democratic
District 25
Brian Kavanagh

State Senate (NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 26
Brad Hoylman

State Senate (NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 27
Liz Krueger

State Senate (NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 28
José Serrano

State Senate (NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 29
Brian Benjamin

State Senate (NY)
Democratic
District 30
Robert Jackson

State Senate (NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 31
Luis Sepulveda

State Senate (NY)
Democratic
District 32
Gustavo Rivera

State Senate (NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 33
Alessandra Biaggi

State Senate (NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 34
Andrea Stewart-Cousins

State Senate (NY)
Democratic, Working Families, Independence Party
District 35
Jamaal Bailey

State Senate (NY)
Democratic
District 36
Shelley Mayer

State Senate (NY)
Democratic
District 37
David Carlucci

State Senate (NY)
Democratic
District 38
James Skoufis

State Senate (NY)
Democratic, Working Families, Reform, Women's Equality
District 39
Peter Harckham

State Senate (NY)
Democratic
District 40
Susan Serino

State Senate (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence Party
District 41
Jen Metzger

State Senate (NY)
Democratic, Working Families, Women's Equality
District 42
Daphne Jordan

State Senate (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence, Reform
District 43
Neil Breslin

State Senate (NY)
Democratic, Working Families, Independence Party
District 44
Betty Little

State Senate (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence Party
District 45
George Amedore, Jr.

State Senate (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence Party
District 46
Joseph Griffo

State Senate (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence Party
District 47
Patty Ritchie

State Senate (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence Party
District 48
James Tedisco

State Senate (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence, Reform
District 49
Bob Antonacci II

State Senate (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence Party
District 50
James Seward

State Senate (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence Party
District 51
Frederick Akshar II

State Senate (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence Party
District 52
Rachel May

State Senate (NY)
Democratic, Working Families
District 53
Pam Helming

State Senate (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence Party
District 54
Rich Funke

State Senate (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence Party
District 55
Joe Robach

State Senate (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence Party
District 56
Thomas O'Mara

State Senate (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence Party
District 58
Patrick Gallivan

State Senate (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence Party
District 59
Chris Jacobs

State Senate (NY)
Republican
District 60
Michael Ranzenhofer

State Senate (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence Party
District 61
Robert Ortt

State Senate (NY)
Republican, Conservative, Independence Party
District 62
Timothy Kennedy

State Senate (NY)
Democratic, Working Families, Independence Party
District 63

69% Democrats

30% Republicans

1% Other

Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Thank You!

You are about to be redirected to a secure checkout page.

Please note:

The total order amount will read $0.01. This is a card processor fee. Please know that a recurring donation of the amount and frequency that you selected will be processed and initiated tomorrow. You may see a one-time charge of $0.01 on your statement.

Continue to secure page »

Back to top