Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Timothy Whelan

State House (MA)
Republican
First Barnstable
William Crocker, Jr.

State House (MA)
Republican
Second Barnstable
David Vieira

State House (MA)
Republican
Third Barnstable
Sarah Peake

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fourth Barnstable
Randy Hunt

State House (MA)
Republican
Fifth Barnstable
Dylan Fernandes

State House (MA)
Democratic
Barnstable, Dukes and Nantucket
John Barrett III

State House (MA)
Democratic
First Berkshire
Paul Mark

State House (MA)
Democratic
Second Berkshire
Tricia Farley-Bouvier

State House (MA)
Democratic
Third Berkshire
Smitty Pignatelli

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fourth Berkshire
Jay Barrows

State House (MA)
Republican
First Bristol
Jim Hawkins

State House (MA)
Democratic
Second Bristol
Steven Howitt

State House (MA)
Republican
Fourth Bristol
Patricia Haddad

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fifth Bristol
Carole Fiola

State House (MA)
Democratic
Sixth Bristol
Alan Silvia

State House (MA)
Democratic
Seventh Bristol
Paul Schmid III

State House (MA)
Democratic
Eighth Bristol
Christopher Markey

State House (MA)
Democratic
Ninth Bristol
William Straus

State House (MA)
Democratic
Tenth Bristol
Christopher Hendricks

State House (MA)
Democratic
Eleventh Bristol
Norman Orrall

State House (MA)
Republican
Twelfth Bristol
Antonio Cabral

State House (MA)
Democratic
Thirteenth Bristol
Elizabeth Poirier

State House (MA)
Republican
Fourteenth Bristol
James Kelcourse

State House (MA)
Republican
First Essex
Leonard Mirra

State House (MA)
Republican
Second Essex
Andres Vargas

State House (MA)
Democratic
Third Essex
Bradford Hill

State House (MA)
Republican
Fourth Essex
Ann-Margaret Ferrante

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fifth Essex
Jerald Parisella

State House (MA)
Democratic
Sixth Essex
Paul Tucker

State House (MA)
Democratic
Seventh Essex
Lori Ehrlich

State House (MA)
Democratic
Eighth Essex
Donald Wong

State House (MA)
Republican
Ninth Essex
Daniel Cahill

State House (MA)
Democratic
Tenth Essex
Peter Capano

State House (MA)
Democratic
Eleventh Essex
Thomas Walsh

State House (MA)
Democratic
Twelfth Essex
Theodore Speliotis

State House (MA)
Democratic
Thirteenth Essex
Christina Minicucci

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fourteenth Essex
Linda Campbell

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fifteenth Essex
Marcos Devers

State House (MA)
Democratic
Sixteenth Essex
Frank Moran

State House (MA)
Democratic
Seventeenth Essex
Tram Nguyen

State House (MA)
Democratic
Eighteenth Essex
Natalie Blais

State House (MA)
Democratic
First Franklin
Susannah Whipps Lee

State House (MA)
Independent
Second Franklin
Todd Smola

State House (MA)
Republican
First Hampden
Brian Ashe

State House (MA)
Democratic
Second Hampden
Nicholas Boldyga

State House (MA)
Republican
Third Hampden
John Velis

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fourth Hampden
Aaron Vega

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fifth Hampden
Mike Finn

State House (MA)
Democratic
Sixth Hampden
Thomas Petrolati

State House (MA)
Democratic
Seventh Hampden
Joseph Wagner

State House (MA)
Democratic
Eighth Hampden
Jose Tosado

State House (MA)
Democratic
Ninth Hampden
Carlos Gonzalez

State House (MA)
Democratic
Tenth Hampden
Bud Williams

State House (MA)
Democratic
Eleventh Hampden
Angelo Puppolo, Jr.

State House (MA)
Democratic
Twelfth Hampden
Lindsay Sabadosa

State House (MA)
Democratic
First Hampshire
Daniel Carey

State House (MA)
Democratic
Second Hampshire
Mindy Domb

State House (MA)
Democratic
Third Hampshire
Sheila Harrington

State House (MA)
Republican
First Middlesex
James Arciero

State House (MA)
Democratic
Second Middlesex
Kate Hogan

State House (MA)
Democratic
Third Middlesex
Danielle Gregoire

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fourth Middlesex
David Linsky

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fifth Middlesex
Maria Robinson

State House (MA)
Democratic
Sixth Middlesex
Jack Lewis

State House (MA)
Democratic
Seventh Middlesex
Carolyn Dykema

State House (MA)
Democratic
Eighth Middlesex
Thomas Stanley

State House (MA)
Democratic
Ninth Middlesex
John Lawn, Jr.

State House (MA)
Democratic
Tenth Middlesex
Kay Khan

State House (MA)
Democratic
Eleventh Middlesex
Ruth Balser

State House (MA)
Democratic
Twelfth Middlesex
Carmine Gentile

State House (MA)
Democratic
Thirteenth Middlesex
Tami Gouveia

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fourteenth Middlesex
Michelle Ciccolo

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fifteenth Middlesex
Thomas Golden, Jr.

State House (MA)
Democratic
Sixteenth Middlesex
David Nangle

State House (MA)
Democratic
Seventeenth Middlesex
Rady Mom

State House (MA)
Democratic
Eighteenth Middlesex
David Robertson

State House (MA)
Democratic
Nineteenth Middlesex
Brad Jones, Jr.

State House (MA)
Republican
Twentieth Middlesex
Kenneth Gordon

State House (MA)
Democratic
Twenty-First Middlesex
Marc Lombardo

State House (MA)
Republican
Twenty-Second Middlesex
Sean Garballey

State House (MA)
Democratic
Twenty-Third Middlesex
David Rogers

State House (MA)
Democratic
Twenty-Fourth Middlesex
Marjorie Decker

State House (MA)
Democratic
Twenty-Fifth Middlesex
Mike Connolly

State House (MA)
Democratic
Twenty-Sixth Middlesex
Denise Provost

State House (MA)
Democratic
Twenty-Seventh Middlesex
Joseph McGonagle, Jr.

State House (MA)
Democratic
Twenty-Eighth Middlesex
Jon Hecht

State House (MA)
Democratic
Twenty-Ninth Middlesex
Richard Haggerty

State House (MA)
Democratic
Thirtieth Middlesex
Michael Day

State House (MA)
Democratic
Thirty-First Middlesex
Steven Ultrino

State House (MA)
Democratic
Thirty-Third Middlesex
Christine Barber

State House (MA)
Democratic
Thirty-Fourth Middlesex
Paul Donato, Sr.

State House (MA)
Democratic
Thirty-Fifth Middlesex
Colleen Garry

State House (MA)
Democratic
Thirty-Sixth Middlesex
Bruce Ayers

State House (MA)
Democratic
First Norfolk
Tackey Chan

State House (MA)
Democratic
Second Norfolk
Ronald Mariano

State House (MA)
Democratic
Third Norfolk
James Murphy

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fourth Norfolk
Mark Cusack

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fifth Norfolk
William Galvin

State House (MA)
Democratic
Sixth Norfolk
William Driscoll

State House (MA)
Democratic
Seventh Norfolk
Louis Kafka

State House (MA)
Democratic
Eighth Norfolk
Shawn Dooley

State House (MA)
Republican
Ninth Norfolk
Jeffrey Roy

State House (MA)
Democratic
Tenth Norfolk
Paul McMurtry

State House (MA)
Democratic
Eleventh Norfolk
John Rogers

State House (MA)
Democratic
Twelfth Norfolk
Denise Garlick

State House (MA)
Democratic
Thirteenth Norfolk
Alice Peisch

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fourteenth Norfolk
Tommy Vitolo

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fifteenth Norfolk
Mathew Muratore

State House (MA)
Republican
First Plymouth
Susan Gifford

State House (MA)
Republican
Second Plymouth
Joan Meschino

State House (MA)
Democratic
Third Plymouth
Patrick Kearney

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fourth Plymouth
David DeCoste

State House (MA)
Republican
Fifth Plymouth
Josh Cutler

State House (MA)
Democratic
Sixth Plymouth
Alyson Sullivan

State House (MA)
Republican
Seventh Plymouth
Angelo D'Emilia

State House (MA)
Republican
Eighth Plymouth
Gerard Cassidy

State House (MA)
Democratic
Ninth Plymouth
Michelle DuBois

State House (MA)
Democratic
Tenth Plymouth
Claire Cronin

State House (MA)
Democratic
Eleventh Plymouth
Kathleen LaNatra

State House (MA)
Democratic
Twelfth Plymouth
Adrian Madaro

State House (MA)
Democratic
First Suffolk
Dan Ryan

State House (MA)
Democratic
Second Suffolk
Aaron Michlewitz

State House (MA)
Democratic
Third Suffolk
David Biele

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fourth Suffolk
Liz Miranda

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fifth Suffolk
Russell Holmes

State House (MA)
Democratic
Sixth Suffolk
Chynah Tyler

State House (MA)
Democratic
Seventh Suffolk
Jay Livingstone

State House (MA)
Democratic
Eighth Suffolk
Jon Santiago

State House (MA)
Democratic
Ninth Suffolk
Edward Coppinger

State House (MA)
Democratic
Tenth Suffolk
Elizabeth Malia

State House (MA)
Democratic
Eleventh Suffolk
Dan Cullinane

State House (MA)
Democratic
Twelfth Suffolk
Daniel Hunt

State House (MA)
Democratic
Thirteenth Suffolk
Angelo Scaccia

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fourteenth Suffolk
Nika Elugardo

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fifteenth Suffolk
RoseLee Vincent

State House (MA)
Democratic
Sixteenth Suffolk
Kevin Honan

State House (MA)
Democratic
Seventeenth Suffolk
Michael Moran

State House (MA)
Democratic
Eighteenth Suffolk
Robert DeLeo

State House (MA)
Democratic
Nineteenth Suffolk
Kimberly Ferguson

State House (MA)
Republican
First Worcester
Jonathan Zlotnik

State House (MA)
Democratic
Second Worcester
Stephan Hay

State House (MA)
Democratic
Third Worcester
Natalie Higgins

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fourth Worcester
Donald Berthiaume, Jr.

State House (MA)
Republican
Fifth Worcester
Peter Durant

State House (MA)
Republican
Sixth Worcester
Paul Frost

State House (MA)
Republican
Seventh Worcester
Michael Soter

State House (MA)
Republican
Eighth Worcester
David Muradian, Jr.

State House (MA)
Republican
Ninth Worcester
Brian Murray

State House (MA)
Democratic
Tenth Worcester
Hannah Kane

State House (MA)
Republican
Eleventh Worcester
Harold Naughton, Jr.

State House (MA)
Democratic
Twelfth Worcester
John Mahoney, Jr.

State House (MA)
Democratic
Thirteenth Worcester
James O'Day

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fourteenth Worcester
Mary Keefe

State House (MA)
Democratic
Fifteenth Worcester
Daniel Donahue

State House (MA)
Democratic
Sixteenth Worcester
David LeBoeuf

State House (MA)
Democratic
Seventeenth Worcester
Joseph McKenna

State House (MA)
Republican
Eighteenth Worcester
Adam Hinds

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Berkshire, Hampshire, Franklin and Hampden
Paul Feeney

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Bristol and Norfolk
Michael Rodrigues

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
First Bristol and Plymouth
Mark Montigny

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Second Bristol and Plymouth
Julian Cyr

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Cape and Islands
Diana DiZoglio

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
First Essex
Joan Lovely

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Second Essex
Brendan Crighton

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Third Essex
Bruce Tarr

State Senate (MA)
Republican
First Essex and Middlesex
Barry Finegold

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Second Essex and Middlesex
James Welch

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Hampden
Eric Lesser

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
First Hampden and Hampshire
Jo Comerford

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Hampshire, Franklin and Worcester
Edward Kennedy

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
First Middlesex
Pat Jehlen

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Second Middlesex
Michael Barrett

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Third Middlesex
Cindy Friedman

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Fourth Middlesex
Jason Lewis

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Fifth Middlesex
Cindy Creem

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
First Middlesex and Norfolk
Sal DiDomenico

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Middlesex and Suffolk
Karen Spilka

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Second Middlesex and Norfolk
James Eldridge

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Middlesex and Worcester
John Keenan

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Norfolk and Plymouth
Mike Rush

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Norfolk and Suffolk
Becca Rausch

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Norfolk, Bristol and Middlesex
Walter Timilty

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Norfolk, Bristol and Plymouth
Marc Pacheco

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
First Plymouth and Bristol
Michael Brady

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Second Plymouth and Bristol
Patrick O'Connor

State Senate (MA)
Republican
Plymouth and Norfolk
Nick Collins

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
First Suffolk
Sonia Chang-Diaz

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Second Suffolk
Joseph Boncore

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
First Suffolk and Middlesex
William Brownsberger

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Second Suffolk and Middlesex
Harriette Chandler

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
First Worcester
Mike Moore

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Second Worcester
Anne Gobi

State Senate (MA)
Democratic
Worcester, Hampden, Hampshire and Middlesex
Dean Tran

State Senate (MA)
Republican
Worcester and Middlesex
Ryan Fattman

State Senate (MA)
Republican
Worcester and Norfolk

82% Democrats

18% Republicans

1% Other

Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Thank You!

You are about to be redirected to a secure checkout page.

Please note:

The total order amount will read $0.01. This is a card processor fee. Please know that a recurring donation of the amount and frequency that you selected will be processed and initiated tomorrow. You may see a one-time charge of $0.01 on your statement.

Continue to secure page »

Back to top