Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Ed Goodwin

State House (NC)
Republican
District 1
Larry Yarborough, Jr.

State House (NC)
Republican
District 2
Michael Speciale

State House (NC)
Republican
District 3
Jimmy Dixon

State House (NC)
Republican
District 4
Howard Hunter III

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 5
Bobby Hanig

State House (NC)
Republican
District 6
Lisa Barnes

State House (NC)
Republican
District 7
Kandie Smith

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 8
Greg Murphy

State House (NC)
Republican
District 9
John Bell IV

State House (NC)
Republican
District 10
Allison Dahle

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 11
Chris Humphrey

State House (NC)
Republican
District 12
Patricia McElraft

State House (NC)
Republican
District 13
George Cleveland

State House (NC)
Republican
District 14
Phil Shepard

State House (NC)
Republican
District 15
Carson Smith, Jr.

State House (NC)
Republican
District 16
Frank Iler, Jr.

State House (NC)
Republican
District 17
Deborah Butler

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 18
Ted Davis, Jr.

State House (NC)
Republican
District 19
Holly Grange

State House (NC)
Republican
District 20
Raymond Smith, Jr.

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 21
William Brisson

State House (NC)
Republican
District 22
Shelly Willingham

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 23
Jean Farmer-Butterfield

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 24
James Gailliard

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 25
Donna McDowell White

State House (NC)
Republican
District 26
Michael Wray

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 27
Larry Strickland

State House (NC)
Republican
District 28
MaryAnn Black

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 29
Marcia Morey

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 30
Zack Hawkins

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 31
Terry Garrison

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 32
Rosa Gill

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 33
Grier Martin

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 34
Terence Everitt

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 35
Julie Von Haefen

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 36
Sydney Batch

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 37
Yvonne Holley

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 38
Darren Jackson

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 39
Joseph John, Sr.

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 40
Gale Adcock

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 41
Marvin Lucas, Jr.

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 42
Elmer Floyd

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 43
William Richardson

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 44
John Szoka

State House (NC)
Republican
District 45
Brenden Jones

State House (NC)
Republican
District 46
Charles Graham

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 47
Garland Pierce

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 48
Cynthia Ball

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 49
Graig Meyer

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 50
John Sauls

State House (NC)
Republican
District 51
Jamie Boles, Jr.

State House (NC)
Republican
District 52
David Lewis, Sr.

State House (NC)
Republican
District 53
Robert Reives II

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 54
Mark Brody

State House (NC)
Republican
District 55
Verla Insko

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 56
Ashton Clemmons

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 57
Amos Quick III

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 58
Jonathan Hardister

State House (NC)
Republican
District 59
Cecil Brockman

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 60
Mary Harrison

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 61
John Faircloth, Jr.

State House (NC)
Republican
District 62
Stephen Ross

State House (NC)
Republican
District 63
Dennis Riddell

State House (NC)
Republican
District 64
Jerry Carter

State House (NC)
Republican
District 65
Scott Brewer

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 66
Clayton Sasser

State House (NC)
Republican
District 67
Craig Horn

State House (NC)
Republican
District 68
Larry Arp

State House (NC)
Republican
District 69
Patricia Hurley

State House (NC)
Republican
District 70
Evelyn Terry

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 71
Derwin Montgomery

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 72
Lee Zachary, Jr.

State House (NC)
Republican
District 73
Debra Conrad

State House (NC)
Republican
District 74
Donny Lambeth

State House (NC)
Republican
District 75
Julia Howard

State House (NC)
Republican
District 77
Harry Warren

State House (NC)
Republican
District 77
Allen McNeill

State House (NC)
Republican
District 78
Keith Kidwell

State House (NC)
Republican
District 79
Steve Jarvis

State House (NC)
Republican
District 80
Larry Potts

State House (NC)
Republican
District 81
Larry Pittman

State House (NC)
Republican
District 82
Linda Johnson

State House (NC)
Republican
District 83
Rena Turner

State House (NC)
Republican
District 84
Josh Dobson

State House (NC)
Republican
District 85
Hugh Blackwell

State House (NC)
Republican
District 86
Destin Hall

State House (NC)
Republican
District 87
Mary Belk

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 88
Mitchell Setzer

State House (NC)
Republican
District 89
Sarah Stevens

State House (NC)
Republican
District 90
Kyle Hall

State House (NC)
Republican
District 91
Chaz Beasley

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 92
Ray Russell

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 93
Jeffrey Elmore

State House (NC)
Republican
District 94
John Fraley

State House (NC)
Republican
District 95
Jay Adams, Jr.

State House (NC)
Republican
District 96
Jason Saine

State House (NC)
Republican
District 97
Christy Clark

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 98
Nasif Majeed

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 99
John Autry

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 100
Carolyn Logan

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 101
Becky Carney

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 102
Rachel Hunt

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 103
Brandon Lofton

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 104
Wesley Harris

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 105
Carla Cunningham

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 106
Kelly Alexander, Jr.

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 107
John Torbett

State House (NC)
Republican
District 108
Dana Bumgardner

State House (NC)
Republican
District 109
Kelly Hastings

State House (NC)
Republican
District 110
Timothy Moore

State House (NC)
Republican
District 111
David Rogers

State House (NC)
Republican
District 112
Cody Henson

State House (NC)
Republican
District 113
Susan Fisher

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 114
John Ager, Jr.

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 115
Brian Turner

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 116
Chuck McGrady

State House (NC)
Republican
District 117
Michele Presnell

State House (NC)
Republican
District 118
Joe Queen

State House (NC)
Democratic
District 119
Kevin Corbin

State House (NC)
Republican
District 120
Bob Steinburg, Sr.

State Senate (NC)
Republican
District 1
Norman Sanderson, Jr.

State Senate (NC)
Republican
District 2
Erica Smith

State Senate (NC)
Democratic
District 3
Milton Fitch, Jr.

State Senate (NC)
Democratic
District 4
Don Davis

State Senate (NC)
Democratic
District 5
Harry Brown

State Senate (NC)
Republican
District 6
Jim Perry

State Senate (NC)
Republican
District 7
Bill Rabon

State Senate (NC)
Republican
District 8
Harper Peterson, Jr.

State Senate (NC)
Democratic
District 9
Brent Jackson

State Senate (NC)
Republican
District 10
Rick Horner

State Senate (NC)
Republican
District 11
Jim Burgin

State Senate (NC)
Republican
District 12
Danny Britt, Jr.

State Senate (NC)
Republican
District 13
Dan Blue, Jr.

State Senate (NC)
Democratic
District 14
Jay Chaudhuri

State Senate (NC)
Democratic
District 15
Wiley Nickel III

State Senate (NC)
Democratic
District 16
Samuel Searcy

State Senate (NC)
Democratic
District 17
John Alexander, Jr.

State Senate (NC)
Republican
District 18
Kirk DeViere

State Senate (NC)
Democratic
District 19
Floyd McKissick, Jr.

State Senate (NC)
Democratic
District 20
Ben Clark III

State Senate (NC)
Democratic
District 21
Mike Woodard

State Senate (NC)
Democratic
District 22
Valerie Foushee

State Senate (NC)
Democratic
District 23
Richard Gunn, Jr.

State Senate (NC)
Republican
District 24
Tom McInnis

State Senate (NC)
Republican
District 25
Jerry Tillman

State Senate (NC)
Republican
District 26
Michael Garrett

State Senate (NC)
Democratic
District 27
Gladys Robinson

State Senate (NC)
Democratic
District 28
Eddie Gallimore

State Senate (NC)
Republican
District 29
Philip Berger, Sr.

State Senate (NC)
Republican
District 30
Joyce Krawiec

State Senate (NC)
Republican
District 31
Paul Lowe, Jr.

State Senate (NC)
Democratic
District 32
Carl Ford

State Senate (NC)
Republican
District 33
Vickie Sawyer

State Senate (NC)
Republican
District 34
Todd Johnson

State Senate (NC)
Republican
District 35
Paul Newton

State Senate (NC)
Republican
District 36
Jeff Jackson

State Senate (NC)
Democratic
District 37
Mujtaba Mohammed

State Senate (NC)
Democratic
District 38
Dan Bishop

State Senate (NC)
Republican
District 39
Joyce Waddell

State Senate (NC)
Democratic
District 40
Natasha Marcus

State Senate (NC)
Democratic
District 41
Andy Wells, Jr.

State Senate (NC)
Republican
District 42
Kathy Harrington

State Senate (NC)
Republican
District 43
Ted Alexander III

State Senate (NC)
Republican
District 44
Deanna Ballard

State Senate (NC)
Republican
District 45
Warren Daniel

State Senate (NC)
Republican
District 46
Ralph Hise, Jr.

State Senate (NC)
Republican
District 47
Charles Edwards

State Senate (NC)
Republican
District 48
Terry Van Duyn

State Senate (NC)
Democratic
District 49
Jim Davis

State Senate (NC)
Republican
District 50

45% Democrats

55% Republicans

0% Other

Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Thank You!

You are about to be redirected to a secure checkout page.

Please note:

The total order amount will read $0.01. This is a card processor fee. Please know that a recurring donation of the amount and frequency that you selected will be processed and initiated tomorrow. You may see a one-time charge of $0.01 on your statement.

Continue to secure page »

Back to top