Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Patrick Hatlestad

State House (ND)
Republican
District 1
Gary Sukut

State House (ND)
Republican
District 1
Bert Anderson

State House (ND)
Republican
District 2
Donald Longmuir

State House (ND)
Republican
District 2
Andrew Maragos

State House (ND)
Republican
District 3
Roscoe Streyle

State House (ND)
Republican
District 3
Terry Jones

State House (ND)
Republican
District 4
Bill Oliver

State House (ND)
Republican
District 4
Roger Brabandt

State House (ND)
Republican
District 5
Scott Louser

State House (ND)
Republican
District 5
Dick Anderson

State House (ND)
Republican
District 6
Craig Johnson

State House (ND)
Republican
District 6
Ricky Becker

State House (ND)
Republican
District 7
Jason Dockter

State House (ND)
Republican
District 7
Jeff Delzer

State House (ND)
Republican
District 8
Vernon Laning

State House (ND)
Republican
District 8
Tracy Boe

State House (ND)
Democratic-NPL
District 9
Marvin Nelson

State House (ND)
Democratic-NPL
District 9
Charles Damschen

State House (ND)
Republican
District 10
David Monson

State House (ND)
Republican
District 10
Gretchen Dobervich

State House (ND)
Democratic
District 11
Ron Guggisberg

State House (ND)
Democratic-NPL
District 11
Jim Grueneich

State House (ND)
Republican
District 12
Bernie Satrom

State House (ND)
Republican
District 12
Kim Koppelman

State House (ND)
Republican
District 13
Chris Olson

State House (ND)
Republican
District 13
Jon Nelson

State House (ND)
Republican
District 14
Robin Weisz

State House (ND)
Republican
District 14
Dennis Johnson

State House (ND)
Republican
District 15
Greg Westlind

State House (ND)
Republican
District 15
Ben Koppelman

State House (ND)
Republican
District 16
Andrew Marschall

State House (ND)
Republican
District 16
Mark Owens

State House (ND)
Republican
District 17
Mark Sanford

State House (ND)
Republican
District 17
Marie Strinden

State House (ND)
Democratic-NPL
District 18
Steve Vetter

State House (ND)
Republican
District 18
Gary Paur

State House (ND)
Republican
District 19
Wayne Trottier

State House (ND)
Republican
District 19
Rick Holman

State House (ND)
Democratic-NPL
District 20
Aaron McWilliams

State House (ND)
Republican
District 20
Kathy Hogan

State House (ND)
Democratic-NPL
District 21
Mary Schneider

State House (ND)
Democratic-NPL
District 21
Michael Howe

State House (ND)
Republican
District 22
Brandy Pyle

State House (ND)
Republican
District 22
Bill Devlin

State House (ND)
Republican
District 23
Don Vigesaa

State House (ND)
Republican
District 23
Daniel Johnston

State House (ND)
Republican
District 24
Dwight Kiefert

State House (ND)
Republican
District 24
Cynthia Beck

State House (ND)
Republican
District 25
Alisa Mitskog

State House (ND)
Democratic-NPL
District 25
Sebastian Ertelt

State House (ND)
Republican
District 26
Kathy Skroch

State House (ND)
Republican
District 26
Thomas Beadle

State House (ND)
Republican
District 27
Randy Boehning

State House (ND)
Republican
District 27
Michael Don Brandenburg

State House (ND)
Republican
District 28
Jeffrey Magrum

State House (ND)
Republican
District 28
Craig Headland

State House (ND)
Republican
District 29
Chet Pollert

State House (ND)
Republican
District 29
Glenn Bosch

State House (ND)
Republican
District 30
Mike Nathe

State House (ND)
Republican
District 30
Karen Rohr

State House (ND)
Republican
District 31
Jim Schmidt

State House (ND)
Republican
District 31
Patrick Heinert

State House (ND)
Republican
District 32
Lisa Meier

State House (ND)
Republican
District 32
Gary Kreidt

State House (ND)
Republican
District 33
Jay Seibel

State House (ND)
Republican
District 33
Todd Porter

State House (ND)
Republican
District 34
Nathan Toman

State House (ND)
Republican
District 34
Karen Karls

State House (ND)
Republican
District 35
Bob Martinson

State House (ND)
Republican
District 35
Mike Schatz

State House (ND)
Republican
District 36
Luke Simons

State House (ND)
Republican
District 36
Mike Lefor

State House (ND)
Republican
District 37
Vicky Steiner

State House (ND)
Republican
District 37
Larry Bellew

State House (ND)
Republican
District 38
Dan Ruby

State House (ND)
Republican
District 38
Keith Kempenich

State House (ND)
Republican
District 39
Denton Zubke

State House (ND)
Republican
District 39
Matthew Ruby

State House (ND)
Republican
District 40
Randy Schobinger

State House (ND)
Republican
District 40
Pamela Anderson

State House (ND)
Democratic-NPL
District 41
Al Carlson

State House (ND)
Republican
District 41
Jake Blum

State House (ND)
Republican
District 42
Emily O'Brien

State House (ND)
Republican
District 42
Richard Becker

State House (ND)
Republican
District 43
Lois Delmore

State House (ND)
Democratic-NPL
District 43
Joshua Boschee

State House (ND)
Democratic-NPL
District 44
Karla Hanson

State House (ND)
Democratic-NPL
District 44
Mary Johnson

State House (ND)
Republican
District 45
Tom Kading

State House (ND)
Republican
District 45
James Kasper

State House (ND)
Republican
District 46
Shannon Roers Jones

State House (ND)
Republican
District 46
George Keiser

State House (ND)
Republican
District 47
Larry Klemin

State House (ND)
Republican
District 47
Brad Bekkedahl

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 1
David Rust

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 2
Oley Larsen

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 3
Jordan Kannianen

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 4
Randall Burckhard

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 5
Shawn Vedaa

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 6
Nicole Poolman

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 7
Howard Anderson, Jr.

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 8
Richard Marcellais

State Senate (ND)
Democratic-NPL
District 9
Janne Myrdal

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 10
Tim Mathern

State Senate (ND)
Democratic-NPL
District 11
John Grabinger

State Senate (ND)
Democratic-NPL
District 12
Judy Lee

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 13
Jerry Klein

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 14
Dave Oehlke

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 15
David Clemens

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 16
Ray Holmberg

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 17
Scott Meyer

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 18
Tom Campbell

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 19
Arne Osland

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 20
Carolyn Nelson

State Senate (ND)
Democratic-NPL
District 21
Gary Lee

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 22
Joan Heckaman

State Senate (ND)
Democratic-NPL
District 23
Larry Robinson

State Senate (ND)
Democratic-NPL
District 24
Larry Luick

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 25
Jim Dotzenrod

State Senate (ND)
Democratic-NPL
District 26
Jon Casper

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 27
Robert Erbele

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 28
Terry Wanzek

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 29
Diane Larson

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 30
Don Schaible

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 31
Dick Dever

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 32
Jessica Unruh

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 33
Dwight Cook

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 34
Erin Oban

State Senate (ND)
Democratic-NPL
District 35
Kelly Armstrong

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 36
Rich Wardner

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 37
David Hogue

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 38
Bill Bowman

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 39
Karen Krebsbach

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 40
Kyle Davison

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 41
Curtiss Kreun

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 42
Lonnie Laffen

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 43
Merrill Piepkorn

State Senate (ND)
Democratic-NPL
District 44
Ron Sorvaag

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 45
Jim Roers

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 46
Ralph Kilzer

State Senate (ND)
Republican
District 47

16% Democrats

84% Republicans

0% Other

Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Back to top