Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Tenisha Yancey

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 1
Joe Tate

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 2
Wendell Byrd

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 3
Isaac Robinson

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 4
Cynthia Johnson

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 5
Tyrone Carter

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 6
LaTanya Garrett

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 7
Sherry Gay-Dagnogo

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 8
Karen Whitsett

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 9
Leslie Love

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 10
Jewell Jones

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 11
Alex Garza

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 12
Frank Liberati

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 13
Cara Clemente

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 14
Abdullah Hammoud

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 15
Kevin Coleman

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 16
Joe Bellino, Jr.

State House (MI)
Republican
District 17
Kevin Hertel

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 18
Laurie Pohutsky

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 19
Matt Koleszar

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 20
Kristy Pagan

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 21
John Chirkun

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 22
Darrin Camilleri

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 23
Steve Marino

State House (MI)
Republican
District 24
Nate Shannon

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 25
Jim Ellison

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 26
Robert Wittenberg

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 27
Lori Stone

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 28
Brenda Carter

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 29
Diana Farrington

State House (MI)
Republican
District 30
William Sowerby

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 31
Pamela Hornberger

State House (MI)
Republican
District 32
Jeff Yaroch

State House (MI)
Republican
District 33
Kyra Bolden

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 35
Douglas Wozniak

State House (MI)
Republican
District 36
Christine Greig

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 37
Kathy Crawford

State House (MI)
Republican
District 38
Ryan Berman

State House (MI)
Republican
District 39
Mari Manoogian

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 40
Padma Kuppa

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 41
Ann Bollin

State House (MI)
Republican
District 42
Andrea Schroeder

State House (MI)
Republican
District 43
Matt Maddock

State House (MI)
Republican
District 44
Michael Webber

State House (MI)
Republican
District 45
John Reilly

State House (MI)
Republican
District 46
Henry Vaupel

State House (MI)
Republican
District 47
Sheryl Kennedy

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 48
John Cherry

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 49
Tim Sneller

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 50
Mike Mueller

State House (MI)
Republican
District 51
Donna Lasinski

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 52
Yousef Rabhi

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 53
Ronnie Peterson

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 54
Rebekah Warren

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 55
Jason Sheppard

State House (MI)
Republican
District 56
Bronna Kahle

State House (MI)
Republican
District 57
Eric Leutheuser

State House (MI)
Republican
District 58
Aaron Miller

State House (MI)
Republican
District 59
Jon Hoadley

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 60
Brandt Iden

State House (MI)
Republican
District 61
Jim Haadsma

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 62
Matt Hall

State House (MI)
Republican
District 63
Julie Alexander

State House (MI)
Republican
District 64
Sarah Lightner

State House (MI)
Republican
District 65
Beth Griffin

State House (MI)
Republican
District 66
Kara Hope

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 67
Sarah Anthony

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 68
Julie Brixie

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 69
James Lower

State House (MI)
Republican
District 70
Angela Witwer

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 71
Steve Johnson

State House (MI)
Republican
District 72
Lynn Afendoulis

State House (MI)
Republican
District 73
Mark Huizenga

State House (MI)
Republican
District 74
David LaGrand

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 75
Rachel Hood

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 76
Tommy Brann

State House (MI)
Republican
District 77
Brad Paquette

State House (MI)
Republican
District 78
Pauline Wendzel

State House (MI)
Republican
District 79
Mary Whiteford

State House (MI)
Republican
District 80
Gary Eisen

State House (MI)
Republican
District 81
Gary Howell

State House (MI)
Republican
District 82
Shane Hernandez

State House (MI)
Republican
District 83
Phil Green

State House (MI)
Republican
District 84
Ben Frederick

State House (MI)
Republican
District 85
Thomas Albert

State House (MI)
Republican
District 86
Julie Calley

State House (MI)
Republican
District 87
Luke Meerman

State House (MI)
Republican
District 88
Jim Lilly

State House (MI)
Republican
District 89
Bradley Slagh

State House (MI)
Republican
District 90
Greg VanWoerkom

State House (MI)
Republican
District 91
Terry Sabo

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 92
Graham Filler

State House (MI)
Republican
District 93
Rodney Wakeman

State House (MI)
Republican
District 94
Vanessa Guerra

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 95
Brian Elder

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 96
Jason Wentworth

State House (MI)
Republican
District 97
Annette Glenn

State House (MI)
Republican
District 98
Roger Hauck

State House (MI)
Republican
District 99
Scott VanSingel

State House (MI)
Republican
District 100
Jack O'Malley

State House (MI)
Republican
District 101
Michele Hoitenga

State House (MI)
Republican
District 102
Daire Rendon

State House (MI)
Republican
District 103
Larry Inman

State House (MI)
Republican
District 104
Triston Cole

State House (MI)
Republican
District 105
Sue Allor

State House (MI)
Republican
District 106
Lee Chatfield

State House (MI)
Republican
District 107
Beau LaFave

State House (MI)
Republican
District 108
Sara Cambensy

State House (MI)
Democratic
District 109
Gregory Markkanen

State House (MI)
Republican
District 110
Stephanie Chang

State Senate (MI)
Democratic
District 1
Adam Hollier

State Senate (MI)
Democratic
District 2
Sylvia Santana

State Senate (MI)
Democratic
District 3
Marshall Bullock

State Senate (MI)
Democratic
District 4
Betty Alexander

State Senate (MI)
Democratic
District 5
Erika Geiss

State Senate (MI)
Democratic
District 6
Dayna Polehanki

State Senate (MI)
Democratic
District 7
Peter Lucido

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 8
Paul Wojno

State Senate (MI)
Democratic
District 9
Mike MacDonald

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 10
Jeremy Moss

State Senate (MI)
Democratic
District 11
Rosemary Bayer

State Senate (MI)
Democratic
District 12
Mallory McMorrow

State Senate (MI)
Democratic
District 13
Ruth Johnson

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 14
Jim Runestad

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 15
Mike Shirkey

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 16
Dale Zorn

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 17
Jeff Irwin

State Senate (MI)
Democratic
District 18
John Bizon

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 19
Sean McCann

State Senate (MI)
Democratic
District 20
Kim LaSata

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 21
Lana Theis

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 22
Curtis Hertel, Jr.

State Senate (MI)
Democratic
District 23
Tom Barrett

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 24
Dan Lauwers

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 25
Aric Nesbitt

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 26
Jim Ananich

State Senate (MI)
Democratic
District 27
Peter MacGregor

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 28
Winnie Brinks

State Senate (MI)
Democratic
District 29
Roger Victory

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 30
Kevin Daley

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 31
Kenneth Horn

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 32
Rick Outman

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 33
Jon Bumstead

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 34
Curt VanderWall

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 35
Jim Stamas

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 36
Wayne Schmidt

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 37
Ed McBroom

State Senate (MI)
Republican
District 38

46% Democrats

54% Republicans

0% Other

Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Thank You!

You are about to be redirected to a secure checkout page.

Please note:

The total order amount will read $0.01. This is a card processor fee. Please know that a recurring donation of the amount and frequency that you selected will be processed and initiated tomorrow. You may see a one-time charge of $0.01 on your statement.

Continue to secure page »

Back to top