Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Heather Scott

State House (ID)
Republican
1A
Sage Dixon

State House (ID)
Republican
1B
Vito Barbieri

State House (ID)
Republican
2A
John Green

State House (ID)
Republican
2B
Ron Mendive

State House (ID)
Republican
3A
Tony Wisniewski

State House (ID)
Republican
3B
Jim Addis

State House (ID)
Republican
4A
Paul Amador

State House (ID)
Republican
4B
Bill Goesling

State House (ID)
Republican
5A
Caroline Troy

State House (ID)
Republican
5B
Thyra Stevenson

State House (ID)
Republican
6A
Mike Kingsley

State House (ID)
Republican
6B
Priscilla Giddings

State House (ID)
Republican
7A
Paul Shepherd

State House (ID)
Republican
7B
Terry Gestrin

State House (ID)
Republican
8A
Dorothy Moon

State House (ID)
Republican
8B
Ryan Kerby

State House (ID)
Republican
9A
Judy Boyle

State House (ID)
Republican
9B
Jarom Wagoner

State House (ID)
Republican
10A
Greg Chaney

State House (ID)
Republican
10B
Scott Syme

State House (ID)
Republican
11A
Tammy Nichols

State House (ID)
Republican
11B
Robert Anderst

State House (ID)
Republican
12A
Rick Youngblood

State House (ID)
Republican
12B
Brent Crane

State House (ID)
Republican
13A
Gary Collins

State House (ID)
Republican
13B
Mike Moyle

State House (ID)
Republican
14A
Gayann DeMordaunt

State House (ID)
Republican
14B
Steve Berch

State House (ID)
Democratic
15A
Jake Ellis

State House (ID)
Democratic
15B
John McCrostie

State House (ID)
Democratic
16A
Rob Mason

State House (ID)
Democratic
16B
John Gannon

State House (ID)
Democratic
17A
Susan Chew

State House (ID)
Democratic
17B
Ilana Rubel

State House (ID)
Democratic
18A
Brooke Green

State House (ID)
Democratic
18B
Mat Erpelding

State House (ID)
Democratic
19A
Melissa Wintrow

State House (ID)
Democratic
19B
Joe Palmer

State House (ID)
Republican
20A
James Holtzclaw

State House (ID)
Republican
20B
Steven Harris

State House (ID)
Republican
21A
Megan Kiska

State House (ID)
Republican
21B
John Vander Woude

State House (ID)
Republican
22A
Jason Monks

State House (ID)
Republican
22B
Christy Zito

State House (ID)
Republican
23A
Megan Blanksma

State House (ID)
Republican
23B
Lance Clow

State House (ID)
Republican
24A
Linda Hartgen

State House (ID)
Republican
24B
Laurie Lickley

State House (ID)
Republican
25A
Clark Kauffman

State House (ID)
Republican
25B
Muffy Davis

State House (ID)
Democratic
26A
Sally Toone

State House (ID)
Democratic
26B
Scott Bedke

State House (ID)
Republican
27A
Fred Wood

State House (ID)
Republican
27B
Randy Armstrong

State House (ID)
Republican
28A
Kevin Andrus

State House (ID)
Republican
28B
Chris Abernathy

State House (ID)
Democratic
29A
Elaine Smith

State House (ID)
Democratic
29B
Gary Marshall

State House (ID)
Republican
30A
Wendy Horman

State House (ID)
Republican
30B
Neil Anderson

State House (ID)
Republican
31A
Julianne Young

State House (ID)
Republican
31B
Marc Gibbs

State House (ID)
Republican
32A
Chad Christensen

State House (ID)
Republican
32B
Barbara Ehardt

State House (ID)
Republican
33A
Bryan Zollinger

State House (ID)
Republican
33B
Doug Ricks

State House (ID)
Republican
34A
Britt Raybould

State House (ID)
Republican
34B
Jerald Raymond

State House (ID)
Republican
35A
Rod Furniss

State House (ID)
Republican
35B
Jim Woodward

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 1
Steve Vick

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 2
Don Cheatham

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 3
Mary Souza

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 4
David Nelson

State Senate (ID)
Democratic
District 5
Dan Johnson

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 6
Carl Crabtree

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 7
Steven Thayn

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 8
Abby Lee

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 9
Jim Rice

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 10
Patti Lodge

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 11
Todd Lakey

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 12
Jeff Agenbroad

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 13
C. Grow

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 14
Fred Martin

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 15
Grant Burgoyne

State Senate (ID)
Democratic
District 16
Maryanne Jordan

State Senate (ID)
Democratic
District 17
Janie Ward-Engelking

State Senate (ID)
Democratic
District 18
Cherie Buckner-Webb

State Senate (ID)
Democratic
District 19
Chuck Winder

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 20
Regina Bayer

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 21
Lori Den Hartog

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 22
Bert Brackett

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 23
Lee Heider

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 24
Jim Patrick

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 25
Michelle Stennett

State Senate (ID)
Democratic
District 26
Kelly Anthon

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 27
Jim Guthrie

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 28
Mark Nye

State Senate (ID)
Democratic
District 29
Dean Mortimer

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 30
Steve Bair

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 31
Mark Harris

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 32
Dave Lent

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 33
Brent Hill

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 34
Van Burtenshaw

State Senate (ID)
Republican
District 35

20% Democrats

80% Republicans

0% Other

Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Thank You!

You are about to be redirected to a secure checkout page.

Please note:

The total order amount will read $0.01. This is a card processor fee. Please know that a recurring donation of the amount and frequency that you selected will be processed and initiated tomorrow. You may see a one-time charge of $0.01 on your statement.

Continue to secure page »

Back to top