Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Lester Carpenter

State House (MS)
Republican
District 1
Nick Bain

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 2
Tracy Arnold

State House (MS)
Republican
District 3
Jody Steverson

State House (MS)
Republican
District 4
John Faulkner

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 5
Dana Criswell

State House (MS)
Republican
District 6
Steve Hopkins

State House (MS)
Republican
District 7
Trey Lamar III

State House (MS)
Republican
District 8
Cedric Burnett

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 9
Brady Williamson

State House (MS)
Republican
District 10
Lataisha Jackson

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 11
Clay Deweese

State House (MS)
Republican
District 12
Steve Massengill

State House (MS)
Republican
District 13
Sam Creekmore IV

State House (MS)
Republican
District 14
Mac Huddleston

State House (MS)
Republican
District 15
Rickey Thompson

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 16
Shane Aguirre

State House (MS)
Republican
District 17
Jerry Turner

State House (MS)
Republican
District 18
Randy Boyd

State House (MS)
Republican
District 19
Chris Brown

State House (MS)
Republican
District 20
Donnie Bell

State House (MS)
Republican
District 21
Johnathan Lancaster

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 22
Jim Beckett

State House (MS)
Republican
District 23
Jeff Hale

State House (MS)
Republican
District 24
Dan Eubanks

State House (MS)
Republican
District 25
Orlando Paden

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 26
Kenneth Walker

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 27
Jerry Darnell

State House (MS)
Republican
District 28
Abe Hudson, Jr.

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 29
Tracey Rosebud

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 30
Otis Anthony II

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 31
Solomon Osborne

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 32
Thomas Reynolds II

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 33
Kevin Horan

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 34
Joey Hood

State House (MS)
Republican
District 35
Karl Gibbs

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 36
Gary Chism

State House (MS)
Republican
District 37
Cheikh Taylor

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 38
Dana McLean

State House (MS)
Republican
District 39
Hester McCray

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 40
Kabir Karriem

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 41
Carl Mickens

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 42
Loyd Roberson II

State House (MS)
Republican
District 43
C. Scott Bounds

State House (MS)
Republican
District 44
Michael Evans

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 45
Karl Oliver

State House (MS)
Republican
District 46
Bryant Clark

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 47
Jason White

State House (MS)
Republican
District 48
Willie Bailey

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 49
John Hines, Sr.

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 50
Rufus Straughter

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 51
Bill Kinkade

State House (MS)
Republican
District 52
Vince Mangold

State House (MS)
Republican
District 53
Kevin Ford

State House (MS)
Republican
District 54
Oscar Denton

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 55
Philip Gunn

State House (MS)
Republican
District 56
Edward Blackmon, Jr.

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 57
Joel Bomgar

State House (MS)
Republican
District 58
Brent Powell

State House (MS)
Republican
District 59
Fred Shanks

State House (MS)
Republican
District 60
Gene Newman

State House (MS)
Republican
District 61
Tom Weathersby, Sr.

State House (MS)
Republican
District 62
Stephanie Foster

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 63
Shanda Yates

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 64
Chris Bell

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 65
Jarvis Dortch

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 66
Earle Banks

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 67
Zakiya Summers

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 68
Alyce Clarke

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 69
William Brown

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 70
Ronnie Crudup, Jr.

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 71
Debra Gibbs

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 72
Jill Ford

State House (MS)
Republican
District 73
Lee Yancey

State House (MS)
Republican
District 74
Tom Miles

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 75
Greg Holloway, Sr.

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 76
Price Wallace

State House (MS)
Republican
District 77
Randy Rushing

State House (MS)
Republican
District 78
Mark Tullos

State House (MS)
Republican
District 79
Omeria Scott

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 80
Stephen Horne

State House (MS)
Republican
District 81
Charles Young, Jr.

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 82
Billy Calvert

State House (MS)
Republican
District 83
Troy Smith

State House (MS)
Republican
District 84
Jeffery Harness

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 85
Shane Barnett

State House (MS)
Republican
District 86
William Andrews III

State House (MS)
Republican
District 87
Donnie Scoggin

State House (MS)
Republican
District 89
Noah Sanford

State House (MS)
Republican
District 90
Bob Evans

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 91
Becky Currie

State House (MS)
Republican
District 92
Timmy Ladner

State House (MS)
Republican
District 93
Robert Johnson III

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 94
Jay McKnight

State House (MS)
Republican
District 95
Angela Cockerham

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 96
Sam Mims V

State House (MS)
Republican
District 97
Daryl Porter, Jr.

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 98
Bill Pigott

State House (MS)
Republican
District 99
Ken Morgan

State House (MS)
Republican
District 100
Kent McCarty

State House (MS)
Republican
District 101
Missy McGee

State House (MS)
Republican
District 102
Percy Watson

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 103
Larry Byrd

State House (MS)
Republican
District 104
Dale Goodin

State House (MS)
Republican
District 105
Jansen Owen

State House (MS)
Republican
District 106
Doug McLeod

State House (MS)
Republican
District 107
Stacey Hobgood-Wilkes

State House (MS)
Republican
District 108
Manly Barton

State House (MS)
Republican
District 109
Jeramey Anderson

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 110
Charles Busby

State House (MS)
Republican
District 111
John Read

State House (MS)
Republican
District 112
Henry Zuber III

State House (MS)
Republican
District 113
Jeffrey Guice

State House (MS)
Republican
District 114
Randall Patterson

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 115
Casey Eure

State House (MS)
Republican
District 116
Kevin Felsher

State House (MS)
Republican
District 117
Greg Haney

State House (MS)
Republican
District 118
Sonya Williams-Barnes

State House (MS)
Democratic
District 119
Richard Bennett

State House (MS)
Republican
District 120
Carolyn Crawford

State House (MS)
Republican
District 121
Brent Anderson

State House (MS)
Republican
District 122
Mike McLendon

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 1
David Parker

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 2
Kathy Chism

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 3
Rita Parks

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 4
Daniel Sparks

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 5
Chad McMahan

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 6
Hob Bryan

State Senate (MS)
Democratic
District 7
Benjamin Suber

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 8
Nicole Boyd

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 9
Neil Whaley

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 10
Robert Jackson

State Senate (MS)
Democratic
District 11
Derrick Simmons

State Senate (MS)
Democratic
District 12
Sarita Simmons

State Senate (MS)
Democratic
District 13
Lydia Chassaniol

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 14
Gary Jackson

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 15
Angela Turner-Ford

State Senate (MS)
Democratic
District 16
Charles Younger

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 17
Jenifer Branning

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 18
Kevin Blackwell

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 19
Josh Harkins

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 20
Barbara Blackmon

State Senate (MS)
Democratic
District 21
Joseph Thomas, Sr.

State Senate (MS)
Democratic
District 22
Briggs Hopson III

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 23
David Jordan

State Senate (MS)
Democratic
District 24
Walter Michel

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 25
John Horhn

State Senate (MS)
Democratic
District 26
Hillman Frazier

State Senate (MS)
Democratic
District 27
Sollie Norwood

State Senate (MS)
Democratic
District 28
David Blount

State Senate (MS)
Democratic
District 29
Dean Kirby

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 30
Tyler McCaughn

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 31
Sampson Jackson II

State Senate (MS)
Democratic
District 32
Jeff Tate

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 33
Juan Barnett

State Senate (MS)
Democratic
District 34
Chris Caughman

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 35
Albert Butler

State Senate (MS)
Democratic
District 36
Melanie Sojourner

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 37
Tammy Witherspoon

State Senate (MS)
Democratic
District 38
Sally Doty

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 39
Angela Hill

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 40
Joey Fillingane

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 41
Chris McDaniel

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 42
Dennis DeBar, Jr.

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 43
John Polk

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 44
Chris Johnson

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 45
Philip Moran

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 46
Joseph Seymour

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 47
Mike Thompson

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 48
Joel Carter, Jr.

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 49
Scott DeLano

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 50
Jeremy England

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 51
Brice Wiggins

State Senate (MS)
Republican
District 52

38% Democrats

62% Republicans

0% Other

Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Thank You!

You are about to be redirected to a secure checkout page.

Please note:

The total order amount will read $0.01. This is a card processor fee. Please know that a recurring donation of the amount and frequency that you selected will be processed and initiated tomorrow. You may see a one-time charge of $0.01 on your statement.

Continue to secure page »

Back to top