Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
John Crawford

State House (TN)
Republican
District 1
Bud Hulsey

State House (TN)
Republican
District 2
Timothy Hill

State House (TN)
Republican
District 3
John Holsclaw, Jr.

State House (TN)
Republican
District 4
David Hawk

State House (TN)
Republican
District 5
Micah Van Huss

State House (TN)
Republican
District 6
Matthew Hill

State House (TN)
Republican
District 7
Jerome Moon

State House (TN)
Republican
District 8
Gary Hicks, Jr.

State House (TN)
Republican
District 9
Rick Eldridge

State House (TN)
Republican
District 10
Jeremy Faison

State House (TN)
Republican
District 11
Dale Carr

State House (TN)
Republican
District 12
Gloria Johnson

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 13
Jason Zachary

State House (TN)
Republican
District 14
Rick Staples

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 15
Bill Dunn

State House (TN)
Republican
District 16
Andrew Farmer

State House (TN)
Republican
District 17
Martin Daniel

State House (TN)
Republican
District 18
Dave Wright

State House (TN)
Republican
District 19
Robert Ramsey

State House (TN)
Republican
District 20
Lowell Russell

State House (TN)
Republican
District 21
Dan Howell

State House (TN)
Republican
District 22
Mark Cochran

State House (TN)
Republican
District 23
Mark Hall

State House (TN)
Republican
District 24
Cameron Sexton

State House (TN)
Republican
District 25
Robin Smith

State House (TN)
Republican
District 26
Patsy Hazlewood

State House (TN)
Republican
District 27
Yusuf Hakeem

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 28
Mike Carter

State House (TN)
Republican
District 29
Esther Helton

State House (TN)
Republican
District 30
Ron Travis

State House (TN)
Republican
District 31
Kent Calfee

State House (TN)
Republican
District 32
John Ragan, Jr.

State House (TN)
Republican
District 33
Tim Rudd

State House (TN)
Republican
District 34
Jerry Sexton

State House (TN)
Republican
District 35
Dennis Powers

State House (TN)
Republican
District 36
Charlie Baum

State House (TN)
Republican
District 37
Kelly Keisling

State House (TN)
Republican
District 38
Iris Rudder

State House (TN)
Republican
District 39
Terri Lynn Weaver

State House (TN)
Republican
District 40
John Windle

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 41
Ryan Williams

State House (TN)
Republican
District 42
Paul Sherrell

State House (TN)
Republican
District 43
William Lamberth

State House (TN)
Republican
District 44
Johnny Garrett

State House (TN)
Republican
District 45
Clark Boyd

State House (TN)
Republican
District 46
Rush Bricken

State House (TN)
Republican
District 47
Bryan Terry

State House (TN)
Republican
District 48
Mike Sparks

State House (TN)
Republican
District 49
Bo Mitchell

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 50
Bill Beck

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 51
Mike Stewart

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 52
Jason Powell

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 53
Vincent Dixie

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 54
John Clemmons

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 55
Bob Freeman

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 56
Susan Lynn

State House (TN)
Republican
District 57
Harold Love, Jr.

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 58
Jason Potts

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 59
Darren Jernigan

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 60
Brandon Ogles

State House (TN)
Republican
District 61
Pat Marsh

State House (TN)
Republican
District 62
Glen Casada

State House (TN)
Republican
District 63
Scott Cepicky

State House (TN)
Republican
District 64
Sam Whitson

State House (TN)
Republican
District 65
Sabi Kumar

State House (TN)
Republican
District 66
Jason Hodges

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 67
Curtis Johnson

State House (TN)
Republican
District 68
Michael Curcio

State House (TN)
Republican
District 69
Clay Doggett

State House (TN)
Republican
District 70
David Byrd

State House (TN)
Republican
District 71
Kirk Haston

State House (TN)
Republican
District 72
Chris Todd

State House (TN)
Republican
District 73
Jay Reedy

State House (TN)
Republican
District 74
Bruce Griffey

State House (TN)
Republican
District 75
Andy Holt

State House (TN)
Republican
District 76
Bill Sanderson III

State House (TN)
Republican
District 77
Mary Littleton

State House (TN)
Republican
District 78
Curtis Halford

State House (TN)
Republican
District 79
Johnny Shaw

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 80
Debra Moody

State House (TN)
Republican
District 81
Chris Hurt

State House (TN)
Republican
District 82
Mark White

State House (TN)
Republican
District 83
Joe Towns, Jr.

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 84
Jesse Chism

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 85
Barbara Cooper

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 86
Karen Camper

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 87
Larry Miller

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 88
Justin Lafferty

State House (TN)
Republican
District 89
John DeBerry, Jr.

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 90
London Lamar

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 91
Rick Tillis

State House (TN)
Republican
District 92
G. A. Hardaway, Sr.

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 93
Ron Gant

State House (TN)
Republican
District 94
Kevin Vaughan

State House (TN)
Republican
District 95
Dwayne Thompson

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 96
Jim Coley

State House (TN)
Republican
District 97
Antonio Parkinson

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 98
Tom Leatherwood

State House (TN)
Republican
District 99
Steve Southerland

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 1
Art Swann

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 2
Rusty Crowe

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 3
Jon Lundberg

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 4
Randy McNally

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 5
Becky Massey

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 6
Richard Briggs

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 7
Frank Niceley

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 8
Mike Bell

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 9
Todd Gardenhire

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 10
Bo Watson

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 11
Ken Yager

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 12
Dawn White

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 13
Shane Reeves

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 14
Paul Bailey

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 15
Janice Bowling

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 16
Mark Pody

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 17
Ferrell Haile

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 18
Brenda Gilmore

State Senate (TN)
Democratic
District 19
Steve Dickerson

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 20
Jeff Yarbro

State Senate (TN)
Democratic
District 21
Bill Powers

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 22
Jack Johnson

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 23
John Stevens

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 24
Kerry Roberts

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 25
Dolores Gresham

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 26
Ed Jackson

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 27
Joey Hensley

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 28
Raumesh Akbari

State Senate (TN)
Democratic
District 29
Sara Kyle

State Senate (TN)
Democratic
District 30
Brian Kelsey

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 31
Paul Rose

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 32
Katrina Robinson

State Senate (TN)
Democratic
District 33

23% Democrats

77% Republicans

0% Other

Skip to top

Help us stay free for all your Fellow Americans

Just $5 from everyone reading this would do it.

Thank You!

You are about to be redirected to a secure checkout page.

Please note:

The total order amount will read $0.01. This is a card processor fee. Please know that a recurring donation of the amount and frequency that you selected will be processed and initiated tomorrow. You may see a one-time charge of $0.01 on your statement.

Continue to secure page »

Back to top