Search Form
First, enter a politician or zip code
Now, choose a category
Jon Lundberg

State House (TN)
Republican
District 1
Bud Hulsey

State House (TN)
Republican
District 2
Timothy Hill

State House (TN)
Republican
District 3
John Holsclaw, Jr.

State House (TN)
Republican
District 4
David Hawk

State House (TN)
Republican
District 5
Micah Van Huss

State House (TN)
Republican
District 6
Matthew Hill

State House (TN)
Republican
District 7
Art Swann

State House (TN)
Republican
District 8
Mike Harrison

State House (TN)
Republican
District 9
Tilman Goins

State House (TN)
Republican
District 10
Jeremy Faison

State House (TN)
Republican
District 11
Dale Carr

State House (TN)
Republican
District 12
Eddie Smith

State House (TN)
Republican
District 13
Joe Armstrong

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 15
Bill Dunn

State House (TN)
Republican
District 16
Andrew Farmer

State House (TN)
Republican
District 17
Martin Daniel

State House (TN)
Republican
District 18
Harry Brooks

State House (TN)
Republican
District 19
Robert Ramsey

State House (TN)
Republican
District 20
Jimmy Matlock

State House (TN)
Republican
District 21
Dan Howell

State House (TN)
Republican
District 22
John Forgety

State House (TN)
Republican
District 23
Kevin Brooks

State House (TN)
Republican
District 24
Cameron Sexton

State House (TN)
Republican
District 25
Gerald McCormick

State House (TN)
Republican
District 26
Patsy Hazlewood

State House (TN)
Republican
District 27
JoAnne Favors

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 28
Mike Carter

State House (TN)
Republican
District 29
Marc Gravitt

State House (TN)
Republican
District 30
Ron Travis

State House (TN)
Republican
District 31
Kent Calfee

State House (TN)
Republican
District 32
John Ragan, Jr.

State House (TN)
Republican
District 33
Rick Womick

State House (TN)
Republican
District 34
Jerry Sexton

State House (TN)
Republican
District 35
Dennis Powers

State House (TN)
Republican
District 36
Dawn White

State House (TN)
Republican
District 37
Kelly Keisling

State House (TN)
Republican
District 38
David Alexander

State House (TN)
Republican
District 39
Terri Lynn Weaver

State House (TN)
Republican
District 40
John Windle

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 41
Ryan Williams

State House (TN)
Republican
District 42
Kevin Dunlap

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 43
William Lamberth

State House (TN)
Republican
District 44
Courtney Rogers

State House (TN)
Republican
District 45
Mark Pody

State House (TN)
Republican
District 46
Judd Matheny

State House (TN)
Republican
District 47
Bryan Terry

State House (TN)
Republican
District 48
Mike Sparks

State House (TN)
Republican
District 49
Bo Mitchell

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 50
Bill Beck

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 51
Mike Stewart

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 52
Jason Powell

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 53
Brenda Gilmore

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 54
John Clemmons

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 55
Beth Harwell

State House (TN)
Republican
District 56
Susan Lynn

State House (TN)
Republican
District 57
Harold Love

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 58
Sherry Jones

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 59
Darren Jernigan

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 60
Charles Sargent, Jr.

State House (TN)
Republican
District 61
Pat Marsh

State House (TN)
Republican
District 62
Glen Casada

State House (TN)
Republican
District 63
Sheila Butt

State House (TN)
Republican
District 64
Jeremy Durham

State House (TN)
Republican
District 65
Sabi Kumar

State House (TN)
Republican
District 66
Joe Pitts

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 67
Curtis Johnson

State House (TN)
Republican
District 68
David Shepard

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 69
Barry Doss

State House (TN)
Republican
District 70
David Byrd

State House (TN)
Republican
District 71
Steve McDaniel

State House (TN)
Republican
District 72
Jimmy Eldridge

State House (TN)
Republican
District 73
Jay Reedy

State House (TN)
Republican
District 74
Timothy Wirgau

State House (TN)
Republican
District 75
Andy Holt

State House (TN)
Republican
District 76
Bill Sanderson III

State House (TN)
Republican
District 77
Mary Littleton

State House (TN)
Republican
District 78
Curtis Halford

State House (TN)
Republican
District 79
Johnny Shaw

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 80
Debra Moody

State House (TN)
Republican
District 81
Craig Fitzhugh

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 82
Mark White

State House (TN)
Republican
District 83
Joe Towns, Jr.

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 84
Johnnie Turner

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 85
Barbara Cooper

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 86
Karen Camper

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 87
Larry Miller

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 88
Roger Kane

State House (TN)
Republican
District 89
John DeBerry, Jr.

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 90
Raumesh Akbari

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 91
Billy Spivey

State House (TN)
Republican
District 92
G.A. Hardaway, Sr.

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 93
Leigh Wilburn

State House (TN)
Republican
District 94
Curry Todd

State House (TN)
Republican
District 95
Stephen McManus

State House (TN)
Republican
District 96
Jim Coley

State House (TN)
Republican
District 97
Antonio Parkinson

State House (TN)
Democratic
District 98
Ron Lollar

State House (TN)
Republican
District 99
Steve Southerland

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 1
Doug Overbey

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 2
Rusty Crowe

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 3
Ron Ramsey

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 4
Randy McNally

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 5
Becky Massey

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 6
Richard Briggs

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 7
Frank Niceley

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 8
Mike Bell

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 9
Todd Gardenhire

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 10
Bo Watson

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 11
Ken Yager

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 12
Bill Ketron, Jr.

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 13
Jim Tracy

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 14
Paul Bailey

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 15
Janice Bowling

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 16
Mae Beavers

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 17
Ferrell Haile

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 18
Thelma Harper

State Senate (TN)
Democratic
District 19
Steve Dickerson

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 20
Jeff Yarbro

State Senate (TN)
Democratic
District 21
Mark Green

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 22
Jack Johnson

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 23
John Stevens

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 24
Kerry Roberts

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 25
Dolores Gresham

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 26
Ed Jackson

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 27
Joey Hensley

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 28
Lee Harris

State Senate (TN)
Democratic
District 29
Sara Kyle

State Senate (TN)
Democratic
District 30
Brian Kelsey

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 31
Mark Norris

State Senate (TN)
Republican
District 32
Reginald Tate

State Senate (TN)
Democratic
District 33

24% Democrats

76% Republicans

0% Other

Skip to top
Back to top